St. Paul, MN
1/1/2016


DISTANCE 1.6 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 401 (183 men, 218 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1471 Josh Guenther M 24 Winnipeg MB 1 / 401 1 / 183 1 / 23 5:14
1345 Jesse Kulberg M 16 Maple Grove MN 2 / 401 2 / 183 1 / 11 5:38
257 Edward Nordstrom M 44 Eagan MN 3 / 401 3 / 183 1 / 75 5:43
234 Ethan McCallum M 30 Excelsior MN 4 / 401 4 / 183 1 / 47 5:55
230 Joel Nilles M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 401 5 / 183 2 / 23 5:57
1343 Davey Kulberg M 22 Maple Grove MN 6 / 401 6 / 183 3 / 23 5:59
274 Garren Hamby M 36 Minnetrista MN 7 / 401 7 / 183 2 / 47 6:03
1540 Amy Olson F 40 Red Wing MN 8 / 401 1 / 218 1 / 50 6:17
245 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 9 / 401 8 / 183 2 / 75 6:21
1281 Juan Burleigh M 15 St.Paul MN 10 / 401 9 / 183 2 / 11 6:21
1321 Melissa Zajec F 39 New Richmond WI 11 / 401 2 / 218 1 / 98 6:26
244 Don Sullivan M 41 Minneapolis MN 12 / 401 10 / 183 3 / 75 6:27
262 Brian Schubring M 49 Minneapolis MN 13 / 401 11 / 183 4 / 75 6:29
1166 Thomas Langer M 20 White Bear Lake MN 14 / 401 12 / 183 4 / 23 6:31
1138 David Blaske M 53 Jonesboro AR 15 / 401 13 / 183 1 / 21 6:31
1544 Curt Gutoske M 52 Minneapolis MN 16 / 401 14 / 183 2 / 21 6:31
2085 Kurt Salzl M 47 Cold Spring MN 17 / 401 15 / 183 5 / 75 6:32
1567 Jeremy Misener M 41 Stillwater MN 18 / 401 16 / 183 6 / 75 6:34
250 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 19 / 401 17 / 183 7 / 75 6:37
236 Lei Jiang M 48 Edina MN 20 / 401 18 / 183 8 / 75 6:38
197 Jonathan Thompson M 28 Little Canada MN 21 / 401 19 / 183 5 / 23 6:41
2112 Linda Williams F 48 Winona MN 22 / 401 3 / 218 2 / 50 6:41
1535 Lonnie Mesar M 49 Eau Claire WI 23 / 401 20 / 183 9 / 75 6:47
1112 Ryan Cook M 25 Danube MN 24 / 401 21 / 183 6 / 23 6:49
1318 James Hartje M 40 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 401 22 / 183 10 / 75 6:51
532 Courtney West F 15 Dodge Center MN 26 / 401 4 / 218 1 / 8 6:54
229 Abbie Nilles F 29 St. Paul MN 27 / 401 5 / 218 1 / 35 7:01
1272 Marret Arfsten F 34 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 401 6 / 218 2 / 98 7:04
1264 David Zoll M 38 Lakeville MN 28 / 401 23 / 183 3 / 47 7:04
1572 Lindsey Moe F 33 Savage MN 30 / 401 7 / 218 3 / 98 7:06
1111 Kevin Delozier M 45 Hopkins MN 31 / 401 24 / 183 11 / 75 7:07
1485 Dan Waller M 31 Minnetonka MN 32 / 401 25 / 183 4 / 47 7:10
1478 Stephanie Yoder F 31 Crystal MN 33 / 401 8 / 218 4 / 98 7:11
1537 Aron Hill M 46 Buffalo MN 34 / 401 26 / 183 12 / 75 7:12
1174 Theresa Kavouras F 49 Lakeville MN 35 / 401 9 / 218 3 / 50 7:13
1171 Michael Yearous M 30 Burnsville MN 36 / 401 27 / 183 5 / 47 7:14
569 Stacy Krech F 30 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 401 10 / 218 5 / 98 7:16
1322 Melanie Reed F 38 Chetek WI 38 / 401 11 / 218 6 / 98 7:19
10 Kim Diskerud F 33 St. Cloud MN 39 / 401 12 / 218 7 / 98 7:20
137 Michael Tague M 40 Hutchinson MN 40 / 401 28 / 183 13 / 75 7:20
1583 Nicole Krenner F 43 Woodbury MN 41 / 401 13 / 218 4 / 50 7:21
265 Deshon Davis M 46 St Louis Park MN 42 / 401 29 / 183 14 / 75 7:21
1379 Naomi Reed F 17 Chetek WI 43 / 401 14 / 218 2 / 8 7:21
1463 Matthew Caudill M 33 Rosemount MN 44 / 401 30 / 183 6 / 47 7:24
256 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 45 / 401 31 / 183 7 / 23 7:25
132 Mark Werner M 57 Minneapolis MN 46 / 401 32 / 183 3 / 21 7:26
272 Anthony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 47 / 401 33 / 183 7 / 47 7:27
2114 Kelly Colwell F 17 Red Wing MN 48 / 401 15 / 218 3 / 8 7:30
160 Brett Ridout M 41 Weyerhaeuser WI 49 / 401 34 / 183 15 / 75 7:32
1383 Lexie Devries F 53 Minnetonka MN 50 / 401 16 / 218 1 / 23 7:32
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]