St. Paul, MN
1/1/2016


DISTANCE 1.6 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 401 (183 men, 218 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1471 Josh Guenther M 24 Winnipeg MB 1 / 401 1 / 183 1 / 23 5:14
1345 Jesse Kulberg M 16 Maple Grove MN 2 / 401 2 / 183 1 / 11 5:38
257 Edward Nordstrom M 44 Eagan MN 3 / 401 3 / 183 1 / 75 5:43
234 Ethan McCallum M 30 Excelsior MN 4 / 401 4 / 183 1 / 47 5:55
230 Joel Nilles M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 401 5 / 183 2 / 23 5:57
1343 Davey Kulberg M 22 Maple Grove MN 6 / 401 6 / 183 3 / 23 5:59
274 Garren Hamby M 36 Minnetrista MN 7 / 401 7 / 183 2 / 47 6:03
245 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 9 / 401 8 / 183 2 / 75 6:21
1281 Juan Burleigh M 15 St.Paul MN 10 / 401 9 / 183 2 / 11 6:21
244 Don Sullivan M 41 Minneapolis MN 12 / 401 10 / 183 3 / 75 6:27
262 Brian Schubring M 49 Minneapolis MN 13 / 401 11 / 183 4 / 75 6:29
1166 Thomas Langer M 20 White Bear Lake MN 14 / 401 12 / 183 4 / 23 6:31
1544 Curt Gutoske M 52 Minneapolis MN 16 / 401 14 / 183 2 / 21 6:31
1138 David Blaske M 53 Jonesboro AR 15 / 401 13 / 183 1 / 21 6:31
2085 Kurt Salzl M 47 Cold Spring MN 17 / 401 15 / 183 5 / 75 6:32
1567 Jeremy Misener M 41 Stillwater MN 18 / 401 16 / 183 6 / 75 6:34
250 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 19 / 401 17 / 183 7 / 75 6:37
236 Lei Jiang M 48 Edina MN 20 / 401 18 / 183 8 / 75 6:38
197 Jonathan Thompson M 28 Little Canada MN 21 / 401 19 / 183 5 / 23 6:41
1535 Lonnie Mesar M 49 Eau Claire WI 23 / 401 20 / 183 9 / 75 6:47
1112 Ryan Cook M 25 Danube MN 24 / 401 21 / 183 6 / 23 6:49
1318 James Hartje M 40 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 401 22 / 183 10 / 75 6:51
1264 David Zoll M 38 Lakeville MN 28 / 401 23 / 183 3 / 47 7:04
1111 Kevin Delozier M 45 Hopkins MN 31 / 401 24 / 183 11 / 75 7:07
1485 Dan Waller M 31 Minnetonka MN 32 / 401 25 / 183 4 / 47 7:10
1537 Aron Hill M 46 Buffalo MN 34 / 401 26 / 183 12 / 75 7:12
1171 Michael Yearous M 30 Burnsville MN 36 / 401 27 / 183 5 / 47 7:14
137 Michael Tague M 40 Hutchinson MN 40 / 401 28 / 183 13 / 75 7:20
265 Deshon Davis M 46 St Louis Park MN 42 / 401 29 / 183 14 / 75 7:21
1463 Matthew Caudill M 33 Rosemount MN 44 / 401 30 / 183 6 / 47 7:24
256 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 45 / 401 31 / 183 7 / 23 7:25
132 Mark Werner M 57 Minneapolis MN 46 / 401 32 / 183 3 / 21 7:26
272 Anthony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 47 / 401 33 / 183 7 / 47 7:27
160 Brett Ridout M 41 Weyerhaeuser WI 49 / 401 34 / 183 15 / 75 7:32
2103 Spencer Mattausch M 24 Minot ND 53 / 401 35 / 183 8 / 23 7:36
1201 Dan Mathieu M 46 Saint Anthony MN 55 / 401 37 / 183 17 / 75 7:36
519 Wynn Stock M 41 Hutchinson MN 54 / 401 36 / 183 16 / 75 7:36
1473 Tyler Hoffman M 13 Minnetonka MN 56 / 401 38 / 183 3 / 11 7:37
1460 Caleb Dunnewind M 13 Minnetonka MI 57 / 401 39 / 183 4 / 11 7:38
1276 Thomas Hillebrand M 27 Brooklyn Center MN 58 / 401 40 / 183 9 / 23 7:39
1266 Phillip Denker M 37 Farmington MN 59 / 401 41 / 183 8 / 47 7:40
2033 Stein Bruch M 42 Rosemount MN 60 / 401 42 / 183 18 / 75 7:41
233 Eric Valchine M 33 Holland MI 61 / 401 43 / 183 9 / 47 7:43
279 John Baker M 42 Saint Paul MN 62 / 401 44 / 183 19 / 75 7:44
231 Kevin Croninger M 32 Sparta WI 63 / 401 45 / 183 10 / 47 7:46
1394 Steven Switalla M 19 Andover MN 64 / 401 46 / 183 5 / 11 7:46
1464 Chris George M 44 Rosemount MN 65 / 401 47 / 183 20 / 75 7:48
285 George Reese M 46 Wayzata MN 66 / 401 48 / 183 21 / 75 7:53
1577 Terry Hietpas M 49 White Bear Lake MN 67 / 401 49 / 183 22 / 75 7:53
270 Corey Burton M 40 Roberts WI 68 / 401 50 / 183 23 / 75 7:54
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]