Team Ortho Polar Dash -
St. Paul, MN
1/1/2016

race logo










					
                                  Polar Dash MN
                                 January 1, 2016
                                   St. Paul, MN
                                  YETI CHALLENGE 
                              ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 10k     Rank 5k      Rank 1600m Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/15      1471 Josh Guenther           M2029 Winnipeg        MB       1   37:19    1   19:08    1  5:15    1:01:42 
    2   1/11      1345 Jesse Kulberg           M0119 Maple Grove     MN       2   40:30    2   21:02    2  5:38    1:07:10 
    3   2/15      1343 Davey Kulberg           M2029 Maple Grove     MN       3   41:33    4   22:16    3  5:59    1:09:48 
    4   1/48      1540 Amy Olson               F4049 Red Wing        MN       4   43:06    3   22:13    4  6:17    1:11:36 
    5   1/80      1321 Melissa Zajec           F3039 New Richmond    WI       5   44:29    6   23:07    6  6:26    1:14:02 
    6   1/43      2085 Kurt Salzl              M4049 Cold Spring     MN       6   45:01    7   23:23   10  6:32    1:14:56 
    7   2/43      1535 Lonnie Mesar            M4049 Eau Claire      WI       7   45:14   10   24:02   12  6:47    1:16:03 
    8   1/10      1544 Curt Gutoske            M5059 Minneapolis     MN       9   45:58    8   23:37    8  6:31    1:16:06 
    9   2/48      2112 Linda Williams          F4049 Winona          MN       8   45:47   19   25:03   11  6:41    1:17:31 
   10   3/43      1318 James Hartje            M4049 Eden Prairie    MN      10   47:01   13   24:21   14  6:51    1:18:13 
   11   2/80      1572 Lindsey Moe             F3039 Savage          MN      14   47:35    9   23:52   17  7:06    1:18:33 
   12   1/34      1171 Michael Yearous         M3039 Burnsville      MN      11   47:06   14   24:25   23  7:14    1:18:45 
   13   3/48      1174 Theresa Kavouras        F4049 Lakeville       MN      15   47:38   12   24:19   22  7:13    1:19:10 
   14   3/15      2103 Spencer Mattausch       M2029 Minot           ND      13   47:15   22   25:33   30  7:36    1:20:24 
   15   2/10      1138 David Blaske            M5059 Jonesboro       AR      21   49:24   16   24:41    9  6:31    1:20:36 
   16   3/80      1478 Stephanie Yoder         F3039 Crystal         MN      20   49:07   17   24:52   20  7:11    1:21:10 
   17   2/11      1281 Juan Burleigh           M0119 St.Paul         MN      12   47:08   36   28:01    5  6:21    1:21:30 
   18   4/48      1583 Nicole Krenner          F4049 Woodbury        MN      18   48:45   21   25:24   25  7:21    1:21:30 
   19   4/80      1272 Marret Arfsten          F3039 Eden Prairie    MN      19   48:49   28   26:50   15  7:04    1:22:43 
   20   4/43      1555 Timothy Wachholz        M4049 Brooklyn Park   MN      16   47:51   11   24:10  225 11:09    1:23:10 
   21   5/80      1322 Melanie Reed            F3039 Chetek          WI      23   49:35   25   26:44   24  7:19    1:23:38 
   22   5/43      1537 Aron Hill               M4049 Buffalo         MN      30   51:09   23   26:00   21  7:12    1:24:21 
   23   4/15      1112 Ryan Cook               M2029 Danube          MN      31   51:12   24   26:38   13  6:49    1:24:39 
   24   6/43      1111 Kevin Delozier          M4049 Hopkins         MN      26   50:31   29   27:14   18  7:07    1:24:52 
   25   2/34      1586 Adam Paulsen            M3039 Burnsville      MN      24   49:57   31   27:26   41  8:06    1:25:29 
   26   3/34      1266 Phillip Denker          M3039 Farmington      MN      27   50:35   37   28:09   35  7:40    1:26:24 
   27   4/34      1463 Matthew Caudill         M3039 Rosemount       MN      40   52:38   27   26:45   27  7:24    1:26:47 
   28   6/80      1280 Lisa Drumm              F3039 Talkeetna       AK      17   48:17   18   25:02  275 13:36    1:26:55 
   29   5/34      1485 Dan Waller              M3039 Minnetonka      MN      54   55:23   15   24:34   19  7:10    1:27:07 
   30   1/6       1379 Naomi Reed              F0119 Chetek          WI      35   51:53   38   28:15   26  7:21    1:27:29 
   31   6/34      1490 Aaron Hamann            M3039 Saint Paul      MN      32   51:23   20   25:16  210 10:53    1:27:32 
   32   7/43      1287 Gregory Heide           M4049 Ely             MN      34   51:40   40   28:30   50  8:18    1:28:28 
   33   7/34      1462 Nicholas Osowski        M3039 Medina          MN      38   52:34   26   26:45   97  9:11    1:28:30 
   34   8/34      2104 Dustin Dukart           M3039 St. Anthony     MN      22   49:24   70   30:56   45  8:15    1:28:35 
   35   5/15      1276 Thomas Hillebrand       M2029 Brooklyn Center MN      25   50:21   67   30:54   34  7:39    1:28:54 
   36   8/43      2033 Stein Bruch             M4049 Rosemount       MN      39   52:38   42   28:39   36  7:41    1:28:58 
   37   3/10      1387 Dave Vanoverbeke        M5059 Minneapolis     MN      47   53:45   30   27:16   40  8:02    1:29:03 
   38   9/43      1472 Jason Neubrand          M4049 Woodbury        MN      28   50:39   39   28:16  163 10:08    1:29:03 
   39   2/6       2114 Kelly Colwell           F0119 Red Wing        MN      49   54:32   33   27:38   28  7:30    1:29:40 
   40   5/48      1465 Deborah Saunders-Asher  F4049 Victoria        MN      55   55:36   32   27:26   29  7:34    1:30:36 
   41   6/15      1342 Andrew Smikrud          M2029 Blair           WI      41   52:47   52   29:47   91  8:59    1:31:33 
   42   6/48      1327 Sarah Jorczak           F4049 Plymouth        MN      46   53:26   54   29:49   58  8:31    1:31:46 
   43   7/15      1135 Andrew Halverson        M2029 New Brighton    MN      53   55:19   34   27:55   60  8:32    1:31:46 
   44   7/48      1341 Theresa Bergren         F4049 Chanhassen      MN      45   53:26   53   29:49   59  8:32    1:31:47 
   45   9/34      1262 Robert Erlandson        M3039 Minneapolis     MN      50   54:43   44   28:49   46  8:16    1:31:48 
   46   8/48      1032 Susie Piner             F4049 Sartell         MN      52   55:04   47   29:24   43  8:15    1:32:43 
   47   9/48      1031 Christine Olson         F4049 Saint Cloud     MN      51   55:03   48   29:25   54  8:21    1:32:49 
   48   1/18      1480 Ann Sheehan             F5059 Big Lake        MN      64   56:50   35   27:57   51  8:19    1:33:06 
   49  10/43      1467 John Sear               M4049 Chanhassen      MN      62   56:37   45   28:54   49  8:18    1:33:49 
   50   7/80      2060 Trisha Grover           F3039 Bagley          MN      60   56:16   46   29:00   61  8:34    1:33:50 
   51  11/43      1201 Dan Mathieu             M4049 Saint Anthony   MN      44   53:19   99   33:00   31  7:36    1:33:55 
   52   3/11      1394 Steven Switalla         M0119 Andover         MN      33   51:27  130   34:53   37  7:46    1:34:06 
   53  10/48      1564 Jessica Knapp-Ziegler   F4049 Louisville      KY      48   54:31   41   28:32  222 11:07    1:34:10 
   54  12/43      1577 Terry Hietpas           M4049 White Bear Lake MN      61   56:25   71   31:03   39  7:53    1:35:21 
   55  11/48      1588 Deborah Thell           F4049 St. Cloud       MN      58   56:07   63   30:36   71  8:44    1:35:27 
   56  13/43      1134 Niel Tsuji              M4049 Woodbury        MN      70   57:33   55   30:00   47  8:17    1:35:50 
   57  10/34      1524 Tim Cockram             M3039 Owatonna        MN      69   57:33   50   29:43   63  8:39    1:35:55 
   58  11/34      1529 John Hopkins            M3039 New Richmond    WI      29   50:44  132   34:57  167 10:14    1:35:55 
   59  12/34      1523 James Scholljegerdes    M3039 Owatonna        MN      71   57:33   49   29:43   64  8:41    1:35:57 
   60  13/34      1038 Jeremy Washek           M3039 Brooklyn Park   MN      67   57:26   62   30:27   42  8:07    1:36:00 
   61   1/30      2039 Elizabeth Pikal         F2029 Shakopee        MN      37   52:22  115   33:50  143  9:50    1:36:02 
   62  14/43      1464 Chris George            M4049 Rosemount       MN      56   55:46   98   32:59   38  7:48    1:36:33 
   63  14/34      1129 Jeremy Silbaugh         M3039 Minneapolis     MN      72   57:43   59   30:12   65  8:41    1:36:36 
   64  15/43      1289 Jason Hanson            M4049 Zimmerman       MN      74   57:43   56   30:00   93  9:00    1:36:43 
   65   8/80      1456 Samantha Barron         F3039 Cottage Grove   MN      57   56:02   79   31:51   86  8:56    1:36:49 
   66   4/11      1473 Tyler Hoffman           M0119 Minnetonka      MN      42   52:49  150   36:29   32  7:37    1:36:55 
   67   2/18      1020 April Elmer             F5059 Farmington      MN      65   57:05   74   31:08   67  8:43    1:36:56 
   68   9/80      1115 Janice Noggle           F3039 Scandia         MN      76   58:27   51   29:44   88  8:57    1:37:08 
   69   5/11      1460 Caleb Dunnewind         M0119 Minnetonka      MI      43   53:08  151   36:31   33  7:38    1:37:17 
   70  16/43        24 Bill Pine               M4049 Minneapolis     MN      75   57:48   69   30:56   81  8:53    1:37:37 
   71  10/80      1042 Sandy Larson            F3039 Buffalo         MN      81   58:52   65   30:48   57  8:31    1:38:11 
   72  15/34      1264 David Zoll              M3039 Lakeville       MN      36   52:12  190   39:05   16  7:04    1:38:21 
   73   1/5       1146 Milt Hovelson           M6069 Red Wing        MN      82   59:01   66   30:50   79  8:52    1:38:43 
   74  11/80      1037 Katherine Oberg         F3039 Austin          MN      86   59:18   64   30:43   75  8:46    1:38:47 
   75  12/48      1159 Angela Baumgartner      F4049 Burnsville      MN      97 1:00:02   57   30:06   76  8:46    1:38:54 
   76  17/43      1131 John Lundell            M4049 Rosemount       MN      73   57:43   93   32:45   82  8:53    1:39:21 
   77   8/15      1285 Allan Barzegar          M2029 Minneapolis     MN      85   59:04   82   32:00   53  8:21    1:39:25 
   78  13/48      1589 Renee Lewis             F4049 Robbinsdale     MN     126 1:02:34   43   28:42   55  8:26    1:39:42 
   79   4/10      1271 Scott Johnson           M5059 Elk River       MN      99 1:00:18   58   30:09  101  9:15    1:39:42 
   80  16/34      1399 Patrick Moes            M3039 Farmington      MN      77   58:36   83   32:25   74  8:46    1:39:47 
   81  17/34      1329 Dan Knutson             M3039 White Bear Lake MN     101 1:00:25   60   30:16   98  9:11    1:39:52 
   82   9/15      1019 Jaswanth Vuggumudi      M2029 Eden Prairie    MN      92   59:52   75   31:13   83  8:54    1:39:59 
   83  18/34      1050 Jerin Samuel            M3039 Eden Prairie    MN      93   59:53   76   31:14   84  8:54    1:40:01 
   84  19/34      1330 Mike Hines              M3039 Elk River       MI      66   57:15  124   34:25   56  8:27    1:40:07 
   85  14/48      1028 Sandra Schreur Jones    F4049 West Lakeland   MN     104 1:00:45   61   30:17  107  9:20    1:40:22 
   86  12/80      1548 Lori Golightly Barrett  F3039 Minneapolis     MN      94   59:55   77   31:34   85  8:56    1:40:25 
   87   2/30      1172 Justine Simmons         F2029 Minneapolis     MN      80   58:46  101   33:03   66  8:42    1:40:31 
   88  13/80      1457 Nadja Baer              F3039 St. Paul        MN      84   59:04   87   32:36   94  9:03    1:40:43 
   89  20/34      1124 Chris Anderson          M3039 Lakeville       MN      83   59:04   94   32:51   78  8:52    1:40:47 
   90   3/30      1493 Jessica Anderson        F2029 Plymouth        MN      79   58:46   96   32:57   95  9:04    1:40:47 
   91  18/43      1581 Jeremy Smith            M4049 Rogers          MN      90   59:40   86   32:36   68  8:43    1:40:59 
   92  14/80      1125 Francis Mann            F3039 Winona          MN      88   59:38   88   32:37   89  8:58    1:41:13 
   93  19/43      1461 Scott Dunnewind         M4049 Minnetonka      MN     116 1:01:43   72   31:04   73  8:45    1:41:32 
   94  20/43      1474 Michael Hoffman         M4049 Minnetonka      MN     117 1:01:44   73   31:04   72  8:45    1:41:33 
   95   1/4       1103 Melia Derrick           F6069 Brooklyn Park   MN      89   59:38   84   32:33  124  9:37    1:41:48 
   96   3/18      1459 Renee Hickerson         F5059 Andover         MN      87   59:37   85   32:34  127  9:38    1:41:49 
   97  15/80      1200 Katherine Vanschoonhove F3039 Hudson          WI      91   59:45   97   32:58   96  9:10    1:41:53 
   98  16/80      2107 Jessica Deshaw          F3039 Brainerd        MN     102 1:00:42   80   31:51  115  9:27    1:42:00 
   99  15/48      1158 Diana Meyer             F4049 Hastings        MN      96 1:00:01  108   33:35   70  8:44    1:42:20 
  100  10/15      1026 Paul Ignatowicz         M2029 Fridley         MN      98 1:00:05  127   34:28   44  8:15    1:42:48 
  101   2/5       1549 Randy Kirsch            M6069 Savage          MN     114 1:01:26   78   31:50  126  9:38    1:42:54 
  102   4/30      1101 Erin Giebink            F2029 Minneapolis     MN     109 1:01:13  116   33:53   48  8:18    1:43:24 
  103  21/34      1173 Blake Simmons           M3039 Minneapolis     MN      78   58:46  142   36:08   69  8:44    1:43:38 
  104  11/15      1166 Thomas Langer           M2029 White Bear Lake MN     240 1:14:45    5   22:30    7  6:31    1:43:46 
  105  17/80      1268 Toni Apse               F3039 Madison         AL     111 1:01:18   91   32:42  136  9:47    1:43:47 
  106   5/30      1532 Leslie Van Duynhoven    F2029 Saint Paul      MN      63   56:43  137   35:23  257 12:14    1:44:20 
  107   6/30      1489 Brianna Byam            F2029 Austin          MN     105 1:00:51  123   34:21  106  9:19    1:44:31 
  108   4/18      1130 Marcia Lindblad         F5059 Fridley         MN      95   59:57  136   35:18  104  9:17    1:44:32 
  109  21/43      1132 Joseph Sinner           M4049 Maple Grove     MN     120 1:01:53  106   33:31   99  9:12    1:44:36 
  110  18/80      1290 Tyra Peterson           F3039 Rogers          MN     121 1:01:53  107   33:31  100  9:14    1:44:38 
  111  22/43      1582 Spencer Morgan          M4049 St. Louis Park  MN     122 1:01:55  102   33:04  132  9:44    1:44:43 
  112  22/34      1569 Andrew Dubra            M3039 Minneapolis     MN     108 1:01:06  111   33:42  152  9:55    1:44:43 
  113  12/15      1533 William Van Duynhoven   M2029 Saint Paul      MN      68   57:28  138   35:27  254 12:13    1:45:08 
  114  23/43      1315 Brad Johnson            M4049 Inver Grove Hei MN     140 1:03:39   92   32:43   77  8:49    1:45:11 
  115  23/34      1563 Blaise Olafson          M3039 Eagan           MN     115 1:01:42  117   33:58  128  9:40    1:45:20 
  116  19/80      1479 Ewa Zakrzacki           F3039 Minneapolis     MN     110 1:01:17  133   35:05  113  9:24    1:45:46 
  117  20/80      1160 Amy Gullixson           F3039 Menomonie       WI     136 1:03:32   89   32:41  121  9:33    1:45:46 
  118  21/80      1398 Robin Naiman            F3039 San Diego       CA     118 1:01:46  121   34:15  146  9:52    1:45:53 
  119  16/48      1487 Lashelle Bruinsma       F4049 Brookings       SD     103 1:00:44  141   36:00  110  9:22    1:46:06 
  120  22/80      1388 Sarah Hopkinss          F3039 Cottage Grove   MN     106 1:00:59  131   34:53  170 10:14    1:46:06 
  121  17/48      1275 Tricia Thompson         F4049 Menomonie       WI     141 1:03:42   95   32:51  125  9:37    1:46:10 
  122  18/48      1291 Caroline Oconnor        F4049 Minneapolis     MN     119 1:01:48  128   34:36  141  9:49    1:46:13 
  123  24/34      1381 Michael Barloon         M3039 Apple Valley    MN     124 1:02:14   81   31:59  249 12:00    1:46:13 
  124  23/80      1282 Corinne Houim           F3039 Minot           ND     127 1:02:59  103   33:08  169 10:14    1:46:21 
  125  24/80      1574 Sara Dufner             F3039 Minot           ND     129 1:03:00  104   33:09  174 10:18    1:46:27 
  126  25/80      1539 Kristina Kjolhaug       F3039 Vermillion      SD     125 1:02:33  118   34:00  158 10:00    1:46:33 
  127  19/48      1046 Tanya Koneczny          F4049 Monticello      MN     133 1:03:10  114   33:49  123  9:36    1:46:35 
  128  26/80      1319 Meagan Hartje           F3039 Eden Prairie    MN     130 1:03:00  113   33:48  151  9:55    1:46:43 
  129   7/30      1347 Samantha Schmit         F2029 New Ulm         MN     131 1:03:07  122   34:20  103  9:17    1:46:44 
  130  24/43      1530 Jake Knaus              M4049 Minneapolis     MN     157 1:04:45   90   32:41  120  9:32    1:46:58 
  131  27/80      1561 Jenny Omalley           F3039 Cottage Grove   MN     135 1:03:26  129   34:39   87  8:57    1:47:02 
  132  28/80      1550 Amy Amberg              F3039 Bird Island     MN     134 1:03:22  120   34:10  130  9:41    1:47:13 
  133   3/6       1559 Sabrina Stanford        F0119 Wilburton       OK     156 1:04:43   68   30:55  238 11:40    1:47:18 
  134  25/43      1270 Michael Peterson        M4049 Byron           MN     100 1:00:18  178   38:10  102  9:16    1:47:44 
  135  29/80      1029 Chris Stoltenow         F3039 Greenfield      MN     158 1:05:10  110   33:41  109  9:21    1:48:12 
  136   5/18      1283 Lori Moon               F5059 Saint Paul      MN     143 1:03:59  112   33:43  188 10:33    1:48:15 
  137   5/10      1320 Dale Knealing           M5059 Coon Rapids     MN      59   56:15  206   41:02  217 11:03    1:48:20 
  138  30/80      1165 Kellie Fiedler          F3039 St Francis      MN     151 1:04:26  126   34:27  116  9:29    1:48:22 
  139   8/30      1547 Christine Mach          F2029 Hixton          WI     170 1:06:02  100   33:03  131  9:43    1:48:48 
  140   6/18      1149 Jody Hammre             F5059 Zimmerman       MN     113 1:01:24  164   37:04  179 10:21    1:48:49 
  141   6/10      1163 Scott Latt              M5059 Coon Rapids     MN     161 1:05:14  109   33:36  172 10:16    1:49:06 
  142  26/43      1035 Stacy Heins             M4049 Rosemount       MN     164 1:05:30  105   33:29  173 10:17    1:49:16 
  143  27/43      1013 Bjorn Melby             M4049 Minneapolis     MN     112 1:01:18  165   37:20  203 10:47    1:49:25 
  144  31/80      1022 Ambur Chaika            F3039 St. Cloud       MN     155 1:04:38  134   35:08  157  9:59    1:49:45 
  145   9/30      1277 Denise Konder           F2029 Oakdale         MN     139 1:03:38  153   36:40  137  9:47    1:50:05 
  146  28/43      1267 Tom Apse                M4049 Madison         AL     152 1:04:26  140   35:58  134  9:45    1:50:09 
  147  13/15      2034 Justin Fruck            M2029 Papillion       NE     146 1:04:12  145   36:13  135  9:46    1:50:11 
  148  10/30      1133 Brittney Hart           F2029 Eden Prairie    MN     163 1:05:28  125   34:26  177 10:19    1:50:13 
  149   6/11      1391 William Martin          M0119 Chanhassen      MN     171 1:06:06  144   36:11   52  8:20    1:50:37 
  150  20/48      1392 Carolyn Martin          F4049 Chanhassen      MN     159 1:05:12  148   36:24  111  9:22    1:50:58 
  151   2/4       1252 Janet Bazzachini        F6069 Eagan           MN     160 1:05:13  152   36:32  150  9:54    1:51:39 
  152  32/80      1348 Rose Henze              F3039 Oakdale         MN     172 1:06:11  162   36:55   62  8:35    1:51:41 
  153  25/34      1554 Matthew Syzdek          M3039 Saint Paul      MN     137 1:03:36  182   38:18  145  9:51    1:51:45 
  154  33/80      1553 Beatriz Pariente-Beltra F3039 Saint Paul      MN     138 1:03:36  183   38:19  148  9:52    1:51:47 
  155  34/80      1286 Christina Mattson       F3039 Zimmerman       MN     149 1:04:22  154   36:41  206 10:49    1:51:52 
  156  11/30      2038 Hailey Fruck            F2029 Papillion       NE     145 1:04:10  181   38:14  138  9:47    1:52:11 
  157  21/48      1317 Denise Fahl             F4049 Minneapolis     MN     178 1:06:54  146   36:16  133  9:45    1:52:55 
  158  22/48      1045 Jennifer Bormann        F4049 Northfield      MN     176 1:06:34  147   36:22  161 10:06    1:53:02 
  159  23/48      1477 Dani Billmeyer          F4049 Afton           MN     167 1:05:43  156   36:42  196 10:42    1:53:07 
  160  35/80      1257 Angela Davidson         F3039 Lakeville       MN     154 1:04:38  185   38:39  156  9:59    1:53:16 
  161  29/43      1580 Dan Schleusner          M4049 North Branch    MN     142 1:03:58  198   39:48  122  9:35    1:53:21 
  162  30/43      2032 Dan Peplinski           M4049 Rosemount       MN     162 1:05:20  189   39:04  105  9:19    1:53:43 
  163  14/15      1265 Matthew Timm            M2029 Elko New Market MN     174 1:06:16  171   37:39  160 10:06    1:54:01 
  164  36/80      1376 Kristin Pfaff           F3039 Nowthen         MN     181 1:07:11  157   36:44  168 10:14    1:54:09 
  165  12/30      1274 Lacie McChesney         F2029 Russell         MN     153 1:04:27  200   40:01  142  9:50    1:54:18 
  166  24/48      1573 Hilary Blair            F4049 Mantorville     MN     150 1:04:26  196   39:45  175 10:18    1:54:29 
  167  13/30      1344 Amy Lippert             F2029 Woodbury        MN     165 1:05:31  194   39:29  149  9:54    1:54:54 
  168  37/80      1350 Kate Czerniak           F3039 Oakdale         MN     183 1:07:49  161   36:54  176 10:19    1:55:02 
  169   4/6       1202 Avery Cloud             F0119 Coon Rapids     MN     123 1:02:01  232   44:04   92  8:59    1:55:04 
  170  25/48      1012 Elizabeth Melby         F4049 Minneapolis     MN     177 1:06:51  169   37:29  199 10:46    1:55:06 
  171  26/34      1269 Bradley Giese           M3039 Sartell         MN     219 1:11:40  119   34:03  129  9:41    1:55:24 
  172  26/48      1121 Michelle Ellis-Hirlston F4049 Waconia         MN     185 1:07:59  160   36:54  190 10:34    1:55:27 
  173  31/43      1518 Robert Berggren         M4049 Poplar          WI     182 1:07:46  180   38:14  117  9:30    1:55:30 
  174   7/10      1466 Scott Shultz            M5059 Bloomington     MN     107 1:01:00  244   45:35   90  8:59    1:55:34 
  175   7/18      1384 Angie McCoy             F5059 Falcin Heights  MN     195 1:09:11  139   35:48  194 10:38    1:55:37 
  176  38/80      1562 Desiree Olafson         F3039 Eagan           MN     194 1:09:02  149   36:24  171 10:15    1:55:41 
  177  39/80      1145 Kelly Yetter            F3039 Minneapolis     MN     179 1:07:02  193   39:29  114  9:27    1:55:58 
  178  14/30      1251 Jennifer Baker          F2029 Minneapolis     MN     216 1:11:20  135   35:17  147  9:52    1:56:29 
  179  40/80      1458 Anne Carlson            F3039 Saint Paul      MN     173 1:06:12  201   40:09  165 10:10    1:56:31 
  180  27/48      1010 Jackie Kuhns            F4049 Lakeville       MN     199 1:09:27  159   36:50  186 10:32    1:56:49 
  181  41/80      1469 Melinda Neubrand        F3039 Woodbury        MN     191 1:08:51  175   37:51  164 10:09    1:56:51 
  182  32/43      1011 Jeremy Kuhns            M4049 Lakeville       MN     198 1:09:26  158   36:50  193 10:35    1:56:51 
  183  15/30      1576 Anna Horner             F2029 Rogers          MN     180 1:07:08  208   41:05   80  8:53    1:57:06 
  184   3/5       1382 Paul Montain            M6069 Hugo            MN     166 1:05:35  204   40:41  211 10:56    1:57:12 
  185  27/34      1552 Scott Clark             M3039 Ramsey          MN     169 1:05:58  205   40:51  205 10:49    1:57:38 
  186  42/80      1104 Kim Loeffelmacher       F3039 Roseville       MN     147 1:04:21  230   43:29  153  9:57    1:57:47 
  187  43/80      1397 Mary Osborne            F3039 Rosevill        MN     148 1:04:21  228   43:28  154  9:58    1:57:47 
  188  16/30      1566 Allison Posner          F2029 St. Paul        MN     206 1:10:11  155   36:41  223 11:08    1:58:00 
  189  44/80      1018 Abby Joslyn             F3039 Andover         MN     188 1:08:32  184   38:20  224 11:08    1:58:00 
  190  33/43        20 Tim Berube              M4049 Andover         MN     203 1:09:56  172   37:42  183 10:29    1:58:07 
  191  17/30      1107 Annika Bergen           F2029 Minneapolis     MN     184 1:07:57  195   39:42  189 10:33    1:58:12 
  192   3/4       1151 Jean Bostrom            F6069 Zimmerman       MN     214 1:10:58  163   37:03  181 10:22    1:58:23 
  193   4/5       2055 Mark Baur               M6069 Maplewood       MN     190 1:08:41  191   39:20  197 10:42    1:58:43 
  194  28/48      1556 Carolyn Klecker         F4049 Victoria        MN     211 1:10:43  167   37:25  202 10:47    1:58:55 
  195   8/18      1557 Jackie Klecker          F5059 Victoria        MN     212 1:10:44  168   37:25  204 10:48    1:58:57 
  196   9/18      1541 Michelle Vidmar         F5059 Shorewood       MN     197 1:09:14  186   38:55  220 11:05    1:59:14 
  197  29/48      2037 Nicall Stick            F4049 Duluth          MN     192 1:08:54  199   39:53  185 10:30    1:59:17 
  198  45/80      1531 Melanie Nicks           F3039 Centerville     MN     213 1:10:46  166   37:22  226 11:11    1:59:19 
  199  18/30      1279 Brittney Zenz           F2029 Menomonie       WI     144 1:04:02  241   45:01  187 10:33    1:59:36 
  200  46/80      1169 Heidi Halverson         F3039 Saint Cloud     MN     233 1:13:32  143   36:09  159 10:03    1:59:44 
  201  47/80      1484 Maggie McCallum         F3039 Excelsior       MN     193 1:08:56  202   40:30  178 10:19    1:59:45 
  202  10/18      1578 Linda Williams          F5059 Hager City      WI     187 1:08:23  212   41:17  166 10:13    1:59:53 
  203  48/80      2057 Sadaf Syeda             F3039 Maplewood       MN     189 1:08:40  203   40:33  198 10:45    1:59:58 
  204  49/80      1142 Melissa Berg            F3039 Saint Paul      MN     196 1:09:13  197   39:48  213 10:59    2:00:00 
  205  19/30      1109 Amber Robinson          F2029 La Crosse       WI     175 1:06:32  223   42:42  208 10:52    2:00:06 
  206  20/30      1528 Briana Elliott          F2029 Madison         WI     204 1:10:05  210   41:10  140  9:49    2:01:04 
  207  50/80      1313 Victoria Jones          F3039 Minot           ND     128 1:03:00  257   47:11  244 11:52    2:02:03 
  208   8/10      1294 Allen Zaffke            M5059 North Branch    MN     226 1:12:26  176   37:54  243 11:49    2:02:09 
  209   4/4       1117 Beverly Fink            F6069 Northfield      MN     202 1:09:37  227   43:23  139  9:48    2:02:48 
  210  34/43      1395 David Holland           M4049 Chaska          MN     168 1:05:45  251   46:17  200 10:46    2:02:48 
  211  30/48      1120 Lisa Mahle              F4049 Coon Rapids     MN     201 1:09:37  229   43:29  144  9:50    2:02:56 
  212  11/18      1118 Ruth Novack             F5059 Ham Lake        MN     230 1:13:27  187   38:56  212 10:57    2:03:20 
  213  31/48      1017 Amy Giddings            F4049 Farmington      MN     186 1:07:59  239   44:53  191 10:35    2:03:27 
  214  32/48      1486 Joyce Hobbs             F4049 Hibbing         MN     245 1:15:52  170   37:38  162 10:08    2:03:38 
  215  51/80      1349 Amber Tollefson         F3039 Greenbelt       MD     235 1:13:41  188   38:58  214 11:00    2:03:39 
  216  21/30      1551 Megan Thompson          F2029 Lawton          OK     205 1:10:06  222   42:31  219 11:04    2:03:41 
  217  28/34      1536 Kevin Kinney            M3039 St. Francis     MN     200 1:09:35  233   44:08  155  9:59    2:03:42 
  218  52/80      1346 Danielle Swanson        F3039 Elk River       MN     221 1:11:57  207   41:03  216 11:03    2:04:03 
  219  33/48      1258 Angela Fisher           F4049 Hibbing         MN     248 1:15:54  173   37:45  192 10:35    2:04:14 
  220  35/43      1259 Jason Fisher            M4049 Hibbing         MN     247 1:15:54  174   37:46  195 10:39    2:04:19 
  221  53/80      1579 Jessica Kostka          F3039 Shakopee        MN     217 1:11:29  219   42:10  207 10:51    2:04:30 
  222  54/80      2056 Marybeth Ketko          F3039 Plymouth        MN     215 1:11:01  220   42:10  233 11:25    2:04:36 
  223  34/48      1546 Jackie Kumm             F4049 New Richmond    WI     218 1:11:31  221   42:17  229 11:18    2:05:06 
  224  12/18      1139 Mary Tyson              F5059 Hudson          WI     223 1:12:12  211   41:10  245 11:52    2:05:14 
  225  29/34      1119 Kristian Olson          M3039 Minneapolis     MN     244 1:15:43  179   38:12  231 11:24    2:05:19 
  226  55/80      1113 Jen Czischke            F3039 New Richmond    WI     208 1:10:24  247   45:58  118  9:31    2:05:53 
  227  30/34      1114 Chad Czischke           M3039 New Richmond    WI     209 1:10:26  248   45:58  119  9:31    2:05:55 
  228  35/48      1571 Timi Kopacek            F4049 Lake Elmo       MN     228 1:13:18  213   41:36  236 11:27    2:06:21 
  229  22/30      1585 Tamra Knight            F2029 Plymouth        MN     242 1:15:14  192   39:23  252 12:01    2:06:38 
  230  23/30      1024 Poorval Joshi           F2029 Rochester       MN     220 1:11:53  231   43:32  232 11:25    2:06:50 
  231  36/43      1495 Man Nguyen              M4049 Savage          MN     234 1:13:33  218   42:09  237 11:33    2:07:15 
  232  56/80      1034 Amy Nyren               F3039 Eden Prairie    MN     222 1:12:01  240   45:00  230 11:21    2:08:22 
  233  37/43      1385 Balaji Subramanian      M4049 Plymouth        MN     239 1:14:36  224   42:56  221 11:06    2:08:38 
  234  38/43      1254 Brian Thiele            M4049 Hugo            MN     267 1:19:05  177   38:01  240 11:47    2:08:53 
  235  57/80      2011 Sheri Hotovec           F3039 Humboldt        IA     227 1:12:39  243   45:21  239 11:43    2:09:43 
  236  58/80      1256 Stacy Reichert          F3039 Ham Lake        MN     255 1:16:39  226   43:01  228 11:16    2:10:56 
  237   5/6       2119 Kathryn Haeska          F0119 Lake City       MN     259 1:17:16  209   41:06  265 12:48    2:11:10 
  238  31/34      1314 Chad Jones              M3039 Minot           ND     225 1:12:24  259   47:12  241 11:48    2:11:24 
  239   7/11      1519 Dakota Berggren         M0119 Poplar          WI     207 1:10:21  282   51:43  112  9:23    2:11:27 
  240  24/30      1263 Elizabeth Carlson       F2029 Rush City       MN     260 1:17:24  217   41:59  255 12:13    2:11:36 
  241   9/10      1143 Dwayne Daugaard         M5059 Hudson          WI     257 1:17:11  225   42:58  246 11:56    2:12:05 
  242  32/34      1526 Scott Buchkoski         M3039 Stillwater      MN     249 1:15:57  238   44:43  263 12:37    2:13:17 
  243  59/80      1527 Debbie Buchkoski        F3039 Stillwater      MN     250 1:15:59  237   44:41  264 12:39    2:13:19 
  244  36/48      1167 Beth Fraley             F4049 Coon Rapids     MN     268 1:19:43  214   41:42  247 11:58    2:13:23 
  245  60/80      1030 Carrie Haekenkamp       F3039 Sauk Rapids     MN     229 1:13:23  276   49:30  201 10:46    2:13:39 
  246  61/80      1328 Shannon Trok            F3039 Forest Lake     MN     238 1:13:56  270   48:45  215 11:02    2:13:43 
  247  37/48      1492 Melissa Wolfgram        F4049 Ellsworth       WI     237 1:13:56  269   48:45  218 11:03    2:13:44 
  248  38/48      2110 Melissa Edaburn         F4049 Grantsburg      WI     236 1:13:55  265   48:22  242 11:49    2:14:06 
  249  62/80      1482 Jennifer Brueggeman     F3039 Tomah           WI     132 1:03:09  300 1:01:44  108  9:20    2:14:13 
  250  13/18      1015 Cindy Spongberg         F5059 Superior        WI     264 1:18:19  234   44:16  248 11:59    2:14:34 
  251  39/43      1488 Keith Bruinsma          M4049 Brookings       SD     224 1:12:17  281   51:28  227 11:12    2:14:57 
  252  25/30      1126 Sawyer Imrie            F2029 Baldwin         WI     241 1:15:00  258   47:11  267 12:55    2:15:06 
  253  26/30      1543 Sarah James             F2029 Minneapolis     MN     254 1:16:34  264   48:06  182 10:28    2:15:08 
  254  27/30      1542 Amanda James            F2029 Fridley         MN     253 1:16:33  262   48:05  184 10:30    2:15:08 
  255  28/30      1560 Sarah Morris            F2029 Falcon Heights  MN     263 1:17:50  242   45:09  256 12:14    2:15:13 
  256   8/11      1396 Zachary Holland         M0119 Chaska          MN     258 1:17:15  252   46:17  260 12:29    2:16:01 
  257  63/80      1293 Missy Boser             F3039 Maple Grove     MN     262 1:17:41  249   46:00  259 12:28    2:16:09 
  258  29/30      1128 Amber Cotton            F2029 Richfield       MN     252 1:16:14  266   48:27  250 12:01    2:16:42 
  259  64/80      1545 Cinara Goodrich         F3039 Deer Park       WI     243 1:15:39  268   48:42  268 13:01    2:17:22 
  260  33/34      1106 Kenneth Zaffke          M3039 Lakeville       MN     266 1:19:04  253   46:31  251 12:01    2:17:36 
  261  65/80      1390 Jessica McIntyre        F3039 Arlington       VA     279 1:23:48  216   41:48  261 12:33    2:18:09 
  262  66/80      1483 Aubree Roberts          F3039 Minneapolis     MN     278 1:23:47  215   41:48  262 12:35    2:18:10 
  263  67/80       107 Kimberly Holst          F3039 Phoenix         AZ     246 1:15:52  274   49:01  271 13:20    2:18:13 
  264  39/48      1292 Angela King             F4049 New Richmond    WI     261 1:17:28  267   48:28  258 12:25    2:18:21 
  265  40/48      1491 Michelle Martin         F4049 Cottage Grove   MN     269 1:19:44  245   45:46  277 13:45    2:19:15 
  266  40/43      1140 Jason Martin            M4049 Cottage Grove   MN     270 1:19:44  246   45:46  278 13:45    2:19:15 
  267  68/80      2109 Hannah Rempe            F3039 Baxter          MN     274 1:21:59  236   44:40  270 13:16    2:19:55 
  268  69/80      1108 Rachael Julson          F3039 Whitehall       WI     256 1:16:40  284   52:14  253 12:11    2:21:05 
  269  41/48      1168 Wachen Anderson         F4049 Minneapolis     MN     272 1:21:37  235   44:38  294 15:00    2:21:15 
  270  34/34      1005 Nathan Stokka           M3039 Barnesville     MN     251 1:16:01  275   49:07  298 16:29    2:21:37 
  271  70/80      1389 Crystal Rotz            F3039 Minneapolis     MN     265 1:18:55  286   52:57  209 10:52    2:22:44 
  272  10/10      1584 Thomas Waldren          M5059 Blaine          MN     277 1:23:25  250   46:02  272 13:25    2:22:52 
  273  71/80      1023 Amelia Huehls           F3039 Rochester       MN     282 1:24:52  255   46:51  269 13:15    2:24:58 
  274  72/80      1144 Jessica Halvorson       F3039 Atwater         MN     281 1:24:38  260   47:34  266 12:55    2:25:07 
  275  15/15      1481 Jose Vargas             M2029 Warrens         WI     210 1:10:40  304 1:05:25  180 10:21    2:26:26 
  276  14/18      1568 Andrea Kline            F5059 Bloomington     MN     231 1:13:27  301 1:01:52  234 11:25    2:26:44 
  277  42/48      1534 Amy Nordahl             F4049 Somerset        WI     232 1:13:27  302 1:01:55  235 11:26    2:26:48 
  278  73/80      1587 Ginger Peterson         F3039 Oakdale         MN     285 1:25:20  261   47:59  276 13:36    2:26:55 
  279   6/6       1393 Lucy Landaeta           F0119 Andover         MN     271 1:21:06  285   52:35  285 14:11    2:27:52 
  280  30/30      1162 Julie Ann Immel         F2029 Cambridge       MN     290 1:27:51  254   46:48  289 14:32    2:29:11 
  281  43/48      1161 Colleen Immel           F4049 Cambridge       MN     291 1:27:52  256   46:52  288 14:30    2:29:14 
  282  44/48      1110 Rhendy Tullis           F4049 South St Paul   MN     280 1:24:33  279   50:57  279 13:49    2:29:19 
  283  45/48      2036 Jen Wanderscheid        F4049 Mankato         MN     287 1:25:32  277   50:37  282 14:06    2:30:15 
  284  41/43      1517 Rick Wanderscheid       M4049 Mankato         MN     286 1:25:31  278   50:38  284 14:08    2:30:17 
  285  74/80      1476 Jenny Simek             F3039 Faribault       MN     289 1:27:45  272   48:45  287 14:13    2:30:43 
  286  75/80      1025 Kimberly Simek          F3039 St Louis Park   MN     293 1:28:18  271   48:45  280 13:56    2:30:59 
  287  15/18      1575 Deb Schiffner           F5059 Brooklyn Park   MN     288 1:25:48  283   52:02  290 14:41    2:32:31 
  288  46/48      1278 Christine Schiroo       F4049 Litchfield      MN     295 1:28:40  280   51:09  293 14:54    2:34:43 
  289  76/80      1036 Denise Suchy            F3039 Brooklyn Center MN     302 1:31:08  273   48:59  295 15:01    2:35:08 
  290   9/11      1521 Nicholas Berggren       M0119 Poplar          WI     276 1:23:12  295   58:45  274 13:33    2:35:30 
  291   5/5       2105 Robert Hartnett         M6069 St. Louis Park  MN     284 1:25:09  294   56:58  273 13:30    2:35:37 
  292  77/80      2113 Jennifer Veile          F3039 Minneapolis     MN     294 1:28:21  288   54:22  281 14:05    2:36:48 
  293  10/11      1520 Morgan Berggren         M0119 Poplar          WI     275 1:23:02  296   59:56  283 14:07    2:37:05 
  294  11/11      1027 Anthony Thorman         M0119 Farmington      MN     296 1:28:52  289   54:29  291 14:45    2:38:06 
  295  42/43      1007 Jason Thorman           M4049 Farmington      MN     297 1:28:52  290   54:31  292 14:47    2:38:10 
  296  78/80      1153 Tirzah Treece           F3039 Hopkins         MN     273 1:21:55  297 1:00:41  301 16:43    2:39:19 
  297  47/48      1004 Tonya Stokka            F4049 Barnesville     MN     292 1:28:05  291   55:05  297 16:27    2:39:37 
  298  79/80      1324 Tiffany Ziemer          F3039 Randolph        MN     299 1:29:22  293   55:08  299 16:40    2:41:10 
  299  43/43      1326 Gregory Ziemer          M4049 Randolph        MN     298 1:29:21  292   55:08  300 16:41    2:41:10 
  300  16/18      1039 Ann Sunn                F5059 Waverly         MN     283 1:24:55  303 1:04:06  286 14:11    2:43:12 
  301  48/48      1494 Cathrine Mate           F4049 Inver Grove Hei MN     301 1:29:48  299 1:01:21  296 16:25    2:47:34 
  302  17/18      1002 Julie Redlin            F5059 Bloomington     MN     300 1:29:46  298 1:01:21  302 17:13    2:48:20 
  303  18/18      1377 Lucinda Lippert         F5059 Woodbury        MN     304 1:34:15  287   53:25  303 22:18    2:49:58 
  304  80/80      1137 Jamie Hasz              F3039 St. Louis Park  MN     303 1:31:08  263   48:05  304 93:49    3:53:02