Team Ortho Polar Dash - Chicago -
Chicago, IL
1/9/2016

race logo










					
                                Polar Dash Chicago
                                 January 9, 2016
                                    Chicago, IL
                                  YETI CHALLENGE 
                              ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 10k     Rank 5k      Rank 1600m Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/35      1240 Ralph Nurse             M3039 Crownpoint      IN       1   39:16    1   15:27    1  5:43    1:00:26 
    2   1/18      1598 George He               M2029 Chicago         IL       7   47:53    2   17:13    2  6:07    1:11:13 
    3   1/39      1623 Grant Epstein           M4049 Gurnee          IL       2   46:12    3   18:29   13  7:27    1:12:08 
    4   1/4       1625 Mark Kriston            M6069 Chicago         IL       3   46:35    4   18:44   10  7:06    1:12:25 
    5   2/18      1366 Christopher Knoth       M2029 Chicago         IL       6   47:38   12   19:42    3  6:24    1:13:44 
    6   3/18      1367 Samuel Gervase          M2029 Chicago         IL       5   47:37   11   19:39    7  6:57    1:14:13 
    7   1/55      1067 Abby Omerza             F4049 Aurora          IL       4   46:39   23   21:28    8  7:01    1:15:08 
    8   2/35      1209 Keith Segovich          M3039 Lockport        IL       8   48:55    5   19:07   15  7:35    1:15:37 
    9   3/35      1507 Paul Doheny             M3039 Chicago         IL       9   49:11   10   19:27    9  7:01    1:15:39 
   10   1/17      1624 Ron Rashid              M5059 Chicago         IL      11   49:34    6   19:12   12  7:11    1:15:57 
   11   4/35      1364 Jason Ruthkoski         M3039 Chicago         IL      12   50:06    7   19:17   17  7:36    1:16:59 
   12   1/49      1365 Ashley Selner           F3039 Chicago         IL      15   50:10    9   19:24   16  7:36    1:17:10 
   13   5/35      1596 Liam Ratliff            M3039 Park Ridge      IL      16   50:57   13   20:01    6  6:55    1:17:53 
   14   2/17      1089 Homer Longoria          M5059 Chicago         IL      17   50:58   14   20:34   35  8:10    1:19:42 
   15   2/39      1203 John Wheeler            M4049 Chicago         IL      13   50:10   27   21:40   30  8:02    1:19:52 
   16   1/4       1230 Jessica Hernandez       F0119 Dixmoor         IL      20   51:50   19   21:02   11  7:07    1:19:59 
   17   3/17      1619 Joe Wohlgemuth          M5059 Wheatfield      IN      19   51:39   16   20:40   27  7:57    1:20:16 
   18   4/18      1061 Ryne Cannon             M2029 Chicago         IL      21   51:55   22   21:26   18  7:36    1:20:57 
   19   4/17      1079 Sam Mead                M5059 Bartlett        IL      25   53:24   17   20:56   29  8:00    1:22:20 
   20   2/55      1062 Stephanie Ducar         F4049 Wheaton         IL      22   52:36   26   21:38   33  8:08    1:22:22 
   21   1/6       1249 Daniel Segura           M0119 Lombard         IL      23   52:39   28   21:42   34  8:08    1:22:29 
   22   3/39      1425 Greg Caldwell           M4049 Des Plaines     IL      27   53:45   15   20:34   55  8:37    1:22:56 
   23   1/36      1356 Caitlin Conn            F2029 Athens          GA      14   50:10   68   25:21   20  7:40    1:23:11 
   24   2/6       2096 Payton Marx             M0119 Huntley         IL      10   49:25   75   25:48   63  8:51    1:24:04 
   25   4/39      1606 Scott Peter Fergus      M4049 Wilmette        IL      36   55:21   18   20:59   24  7:53    1:24:13 
   26   2/36      2023 Kelly Magoon            F2029 Machesney Park  IL      30   54:05   32   22:39   26  7:54    1:24:38 
   27   2/49      1080 Tina Pater              F3039 Carol Stream    IL      26   53:31   34   22:42   48  8:29    1:24:42 
   28   5/17      2015 Fotios Sakadaris        M5059 Worden          IL      29   54:02   36   22:56   38  8:13    1:25:11 
   29   5/39      1184 Mike Stokes             M4049 Decatur         IL      33   55:05   31   22:21   40  8:21    1:25:47 
   30   6/39      1357 Carlos Guerrero         M4049 River Grove     IL      44   56:08   25   21:36   36  8:12    1:25:56 
   31   3/55      1183 Susan Stokes            F4049 Decatur         IL      34   55:06   30   22:21   51  8:31    1:25:58 
   32   6/35      1308 Jonathan Aldrich        M3039 Chicago         IL      42   55:52   24   21:28   62  8:50    1:26:10 
   33   5/18      1444 Steve Gaffney           M2029 Bloomington     IL      28   53:59   60   24:47   21  7:43    1:26:29 
   34   6/17      1204 Ruben Sanchez           M5059 Lake Station    IN      41   55:51   33   22:39   31  8:03    1:26:33 
   35   3/49      1630 Erin Davis              F3039 Lake Forest     IL      31   54:40   37   23:25   56  8:38    1:26:43 
   36   7/39      1186 Brian Daniel            M4049 Chicago         IL      47   57:06   20   21:20   46  8:29    1:26:55 
   37   4/55      1426 Laura Baker             F4049 Chicago         IL      48   57:07   21   21:20   47  8:29    1:26:56 
   38   4/49      1359 Kathy Tomlinson         F3039 Chicago         IL      45   56:43   29   22:04   37  8:12    1:26:59 
   39   8/39      1511 Jason Pritchett         M4049 St Charles      MO      18   51:33  150   29:08    5  6:49    1:27:30 
   40   7/35      1423 Seamus Donoghue         M3039 Chicago         IL      46   57:03   41   23:38   32  8:07    1:28:48 
   41   8/35      1411 Phil Kural              M3039 Chicago         IL      39   55:45   58   24:35   52  8:35    1:28:55 
   42   3/36      1603 Jenna Milas             F2029 Chicago         IL      51   57:36   38   23:29   74  9:06    1:30:11 
   43   6/18      1352 Douglas Kasper          M2029 Orland Park     IL      32   55:01   89   26:09   78  9:14    1:30:24 
   44   9/35      2069 Jeremy Lundh            M3039 Skokie          IL      53   57:43   44   23:50   72  9:04    1:30:37 
   45   5/55      1599 Margaret Crowe-Sendra   F4049 Oak Lawn        IL      55   58:09   42   23:48   64  8:51    1:30:48 
   46   7/17      1078 Miguel Esparza          M5059 Hillside        IL      43   56:04   86   26:05   57  8:42    1:30:51 
   47   4/36      1408 Lisa Gonya              F2029 Homewood        IL      65   59:44   35   22:44   59  8:48    1:31:16 
   48  10/35      1446 Daniel Ramos            M3039 Aurora          IL      57   58:20   46   23:57   73  9:06    1:31:23 
   49  11/35      1442 Arek Gazda              M3039 Chicago         IL      56   58:17   57   24:34   53  8:35    1:31:26 
   50   6/55      1410 Jennifer Kilpatric      F4049 Chicago         IL      38   55:28  128   28:16   28  8:00    1:31:44 
   51  12/35      2094 James Smith             M3039 Lemont          IL      59   58:33   62   24:53   42  8:21    1:31:47 
   52   2/4       2101 Venessa Lorenzo         F0119 Lake In The Hil IL      49   57:19   83   26:02   65  8:52    1:32:13 
   53   5/36      1614 Jessica Fritz           F2029 Peoria          IL      61   58:54   51   24:09   77  9:13    1:32:16 
   54   7/55      2098 Michele Marx            F4049 Huntley         IL      50   57:20   82   26:02   70  9:01    1:32:23 
   55   8/55      1622 Diane Epstein           F4049 Gurnee          IL      63   59:03   47   24:03   83  9:17    1:32:23 
   56   7/18      1369 Chris De Anda           M2029 Cary            IL      58   58:21   55   24:29   96  9:35    1:32:25 
   57   9/39      1409 Jeff Kilpatrick         M4049 Chicago         IL      37   55:28  161   29:44   22  7:46    1:32:58 
   58   8/18      1604 Matthew Marwitz         M2029 Chicago         IL      71 1:00:27   39   23:31   71  9:03    1:33:01 
   59   5/49      1336 Ashley Tilton           F3039 Waukegan        IL      64   59:14   66   25:07   61  8:49    1:33:10 
   60   6/36      1496 Nina Coyle              F2029 Chicago         IL      69 1:00:13   56   24:29   54  8:36    1:33:18 
   61   8/17      1094 Tim Gallagher           M5059 Chicago         IL      67 1:00:10   48   24:04   87  9:24    1:33:38 
   62  10/39      1096 Matthew Slomka          M4049 Chicago         IL      68 1:00:11   49   24:05   86  9:24    1:33:40 
   63   1/23      1613 Judith Burkhart         F5059 Wataga          IL      73 1:00:32   52   24:11   75  9:13    1:33:56 
   64   6/49      1451 Michelle Flynn          F3039 Bolingbrook     IL      70 1:00:23   69   25:32   69  8:58    1:34:53 
   65  13/35      1335 Travis Corder           M3039 Waukegan        IL      78 1:01:35   63   25:01   41  8:21    1:34:57 
   66   9/18      2073 Dillon Quigg            M2029 Portage         IN      89 1:03:14   40   23:33   39  8:18    1:35:05 
   67   9/55      2021 Lisa Gemo               F4049 Beecher         IL      52   57:42  118   27:55   93  9:30    1:35:07 
   68   7/49      2084 Marie Asuncion          F3039 Downers Grove   IL      82 1:01:50   43   23:50  120  9:59    1:35:39 
   69  11/39      1415 Mario Butler-Del Rio    M4049 Chicago         IL      35   55:17  185   31:26   88  9:25    1:36:08 
   70   7/36      1452 Dani Story              F2029 Naperville      IL      83 1:01:50   70   25:33   67  8:53    1:36:16 
   71   8/49      1180 Angie Ostrowski         F3039 Chicago         IL      54   58:02  115   27:47  151 10:32    1:36:21 
   72  10/18      1375 Bobby Mueller           M2029 Woodridge       IL      66 1:00:00  126   28:08   49  8:29    1:36:37 
   73   8/36      1427 Andrea Soloko           F2029 Chicago         IL      97 1:03:51   54   24:21   45  8:27    1:36:39 
   74  12/39      1351 Buddy Long              M4049 Laporte         IN      76 1:01:31  116   27:48   14  7:30    1:36:49 
   75  10/55      1073 Samantha Zidek-Zvonar   F4049 Chicago         IL      72 1:00:30   74   25:41  174 10:48    1:36:59 
   76  11/55      1091 Lorie Anderson          F4049 Deerfield       WI      75 1:01:25   77   25:52  104  9:44    1:37:01 
   77  13/39      1092 Patrick Anderson        M4049 Deerfield       WI      74 1:01:24   79   25:53  106  9:44    1:37:01 
   78  14/35        58 Benjamin Rutledge       M3039 Chicago         IL      80 1:01:38   95   26:29   68  8:56    1:37:03 
   79   9/49      1368 Melissa Genova Hill     F3039 Chicago         IL      93 1:03:30   45   23:53  126 10:07    1:37:30 
   80  10/49      1430 Tamara Partridge        F3039 Chicago         IL      87 1:03:06   65   25:02   94  9:31    1:37:39 
   81  14/39      1231 Dan Lombardo            M4049 Bloomingdale    IL      62   58:56  168   30:18   50  8:30    1:37:44 
   82  11/18      1059 Joseph Bansfield        M2029 Palatine        IL      79 1:01:38   76   25:50  133 10:16    1:37:44 
   83  11/49      1441 Jessica Plummer         F3039 Twin Lake       MI      84 1:01:51   94   26:28  122 10:01    1:38:20 
   84   3/6       1217 Traolach O'Sullivan     M0119 Chicago         IL     114 1:06:05   59   24:39   19  7:40    1:38:24 
   85  12/55      1248 Tais Crawford-Thomas    F4049 Chicago         IL      85 1:01:59   99   26:43  105  9:44    1:38:26 
   86  15/39      2031 Harold Clark            M4049 Villa Park      IL      90 1:03:19  102   26:57   43  8:24    1:38:40 
   87  12/49      2050 Susan Simanaitis        F3039 New Lenox       IL      94 1:03:31   80   25:54   84  9:20    1:38:45 
   88   2/23      1098 Betsy Peska             F5059 Carol Stream    IL      88 1:03:14   97   26:34  127 10:07    1:39:55 
   89   3/4       1406 Rachel Torres           F0119 Sandwich        IL      81 1:01:49  119   27:56  135 10:18    1:40:03 
   90  15/35      1302 Joe Kramer              M3039 Buffalo Grove   IL      92 1:03:23   91   26:16  152 10:34    1:40:13 
   91  13/55      2020 Christi Wojciechowski   F4049 Beecher         IL     103 1:04:29   50   24:09  230 11:43    1:40:21 
   92   9/17      1227 Richard Dickerman       M5059 Churubusco      IN     104 1:04:47   78   25:52  111  9:49    1:40:28 
   93  16/35       203 Paul Pitts              M3039 Highland        IN      77 1:01:31  163   29:46   89  9:26    1:40:43 
   94   3/23      1065 Dorota Waked            F5059 Naperville      IL     100 1:04:10   98   26:43  115  9:54    1:40:47 
   95  16/39      1337 Brian Blough            M4049 Chicago         IL     107 1:05:08   90   26:13   92  9:27    1:40:48 
   96  12/18      1233 Jason Sikora            M2029 Chicago         IL     121 1:07:16   67   25:17   44  8:25    1:40:58 
   97  17/35      1205 Joseph Leddy            M3039 New Lenox       IL     124 1:07:26   64   25:01   66  8:53    1:41:20 
   98  14/55      1608 Jackie Thornton         F4049 Woodridge       IL      95 1:03:45  120   27:59  100  9:40    1:41:24 
   99   2/4       1607 Michael Semyck          M6069 Woodridge       IL      96 1:03:45  121   28:00  101  9:40    1:41:25 
  100   9/36      1304 Emily Ehrstein          F2029 Bloomington     IL      60   58:42  221   33:56   60  8:49    1:41:27 
  101  18/35      1633 Manuel Lagunas          M3039 Chicago         IL     105 1:05:02  105   27:13   79  9:14    1:41:29 
  102  17/39      1439 Dan Porterfield         M4049 Coal City       IL     126 1:07:40  107   27:15    4  6:41    1:41:36 
  103  18/39      1602 Christopher Cunningham  M4049 Bloomington     IL     129 1:08:20   53   24:13   91  9:26    1:41:59 
  104  15/55      2022 Sherri Juarez           F4049 Joliet          IL     101 1:04:17  131   28:19   99  9:40    1:42:16 
  105  16/55      2093 Amanda Pacheco          F4049 Alexandria      VA      98 1:03:57  114   27:47  163 10:41    1:42:25 
  106  17/55      1514 Susan Garcia            F4049 Cicero          IL     113 1:06:04   85   26:03  168 10:43    1:42:50 
  107   4/23      1627 Julie Kujawa            F5059 Lansing         IL     115 1:06:37   88   26:08  139 10:21    1:43:06 
  108  19/39      1303 Tim Fletcher            M4049 Schaumburg      IL     112 1:05:56   96   26:30  165 10:41    1:43:07 
  109  13/49      1225 Jenifer Murphy          F3039 Chicago         IL      99 1:04:02  143   28:49  141 10:24    1:43:15 
  110  14/49      1086 Katie McClanahan        F3039 Chicago         IL     117 1:06:50   92   26:17  132 10:15    1:43:22 
  111   5/23      1218 Cheryl Nitahara         F5059 Niles           IL     109 1:05:23  104   27:12  173 10:47    1:43:22 
  112   6/23      1219 Lynda Partington        F5059 Niles           IL     110 1:05:23  106   27:13  172 10:47    1:43:23 
  113  15/49      1421 Diana Wu                F3039 Chicago         IL     137 1:09:22   61   24:52   85  9:22    1:43:36 
  114  20/39      2040 Rob Kretzschmar         M4049 Fox Lake        IL      91 1:03:19  170   30:26  113  9:51    1:43:36 
  115  10/17      1243 Jeffrey Polster         M5059 Plainfield      IL     106 1:05:07  122   28:02  150 10:32    1:43:41 
  116  18/55      1358 Kimberly Joyce          F4049 Oswego          IL     108 1:05:09  125   28:06  153 10:35    1:43:50 
  117   7/23      1428 Kim Plummer             F5059 Muskegon        MI     118 1:06:53  103   27:08  124 10:05    1:44:06 
  118  19/55      1497 Tracy Richter           F4049 Rockford        IL     128 1:08:19   84   26:02  119  9:59    1:44:20 
  119  20/55      1440 Stephanie Porterfield   F4049 Coal City       IL     125 1:07:39  108   27:15  103  9:42    1:44:36 
  120  19/35      2088 Matthew Cox             M3039 Lisle           IL     102 1:04:28  172   30:35   95  9:35    1:44:38 
  121  21/55      1226 Cathy Voight            F4049 Chicago         IL     111 1:05:30  144   28:49  142 10:24    1:44:43 
  122  22/55      1422 Alexandra Ide           F4049 Chicago         IL     138 1:09:24   73   25:40  130 10:12    1:45:16 
  123   8/23      1429 Becki Mueller           F5059 Muskegon        MI     119 1:06:59  136   28:26  121 10:01    1:45:26 
  124  23/55      1592 Lori Oliphant           F4049 N. Muskegon     MI     122 1:07:19  138   28:28  102  9:41    1:45:28 
  125  20/35      1250 Jorge Nino              M3039 Chicago         IL     136 1:09:10   81   26:01  144 10:28    1:45:39 
  126  21/35      1434 Joel Hernandez          M3039 Kenosha         WI     127 1:08:00  130   28:17  108  9:45    1:46:02 
  127  16/49      1617 Melissa Gates           F3039 Kingston        IL      86 1:02:47  204   32:36  178 10:50    1:46:13 
  128  10/36      2068 Gina Chen               F2029 Chicago         IL     135 1:08:58  109   27:16  125 10:06    1:46:20 
  129  17/49       162 Tiffany Johnson         F3039 Chicago         IL      24   52:45  253   36:10  282 17:30    1:46:25 
  130  21/39      1611 Rey Mendoza             M4049 Tinley Park     IL     123 1:07:26  129   28:17  170 10:46    1:46:29 
  131   9/23      2076 Nancy Alling            F5059 Rossville       IN     145 1:09:58   93   26:21  134 10:17    1:46:36 
  132  10/23      2089 Mary Adden              F5059 Elmhurst        IL     134 1:08:44  117   27:52  129 10:10    1:46:46 
  133  18/49      2091 Stephanie Krauss        F3039 Carpentersville IL     116 1:06:46  137   28:27  223 11:33    1:46:46 
  134  22/39      2017 Peter Friddle           M4049 Wauconda        IL     153 1:11:08  100   26:47   90  9:26    1:47:21 
  135  24/55      1593 Christina Klein         F4049 Gurnee          IL     120 1:07:15  167   30:10  123 10:02    1:47:27 
  136  19/49      2024 Bethany Steichen        F3039 Chicago         IL     133 1:08:43  132   28:20  157 10:39    1:47:42 
  137  23/39      1405 John Van Buskirk        M4049 Channahon       IL     130 1:08:33  165   29:55   81  9:15    1:47:43 
  138  11/17      1229 Derrill Digby           M5059 Chicago         IL     139 1:09:40  135   28:22  161 10:41    1:48:43 
  139  22/35      1063 Scott Boehm             M3039 Skokie          IL     148 1:10:12  149   29:04   97  9:37    1:48:53 
  140  13/18      1450 John Eckert             M2029 St. Louis       MO     141 1:09:48  139   28:31  176 10:49    1:49:08 
  141  11/36      1449 Jessica Hinde           F2029 Des Plaines     IL     142 1:09:48  141   28:33  177 10:50    1:49:11 
  142  24/39      2087 Jeffrey McCarther       M4049 Bloomington     IL     147 1:10:03  123   28:03  199 11:08    1:49:14 
  143  25/55      2067 Corinne Evander         F4049 Lafayette       IN     146 1:09:58  152   29:15  136 10:18    1:49:31 
  144   3/4       1590 Larry Dennelly          M6069 Batavia         IL     140 1:09:42  177   30:42   82  9:16    1:49:40 
  145  11/23      1058 Jacki Einoris           F5059 Marengo         IL     143 1:09:50  153   29:16  164 10:41    1:49:47 
  146  25/39      1310 Fuzzy Gerdes            M4049 Chicago         IL     144 1:09:53  156   29:27  158 10:39    1:49:59 
  147  26/55      1500 Melanie Maslouski       F4049 Orland Park     IL     173 1:13:35  101   26:54   98  9:39    1:50:08 
  148  12/17      1072 Joseph Kohut            M5059 Chicago         IL     159 1:11:37  155   29:26   76  9:13    1:50:16 
  149  20/49      1333 Ursula Mora             F3039 Franklin Park   IL     161 1:11:51  111   27:43  186 10:55    1:50:29 
  150  13/17      1610 Tim O'Sullivan          M5059 Chicago         IL     155 1:11:19  142   28:46  167 10:42    1:50:47 
  151  27/55      1431 Diane Cranford          F4049 Oak Park        IL     150 1:10:42  134   28:22  229 11:43    1:50:47 
  152  12/23      1083 Catherine Barnes        F5059 Orland Park     IL     152 1:10:44  162   29:45  137 10:19    1:50:48 
  153  13/23      2051 Judy Bauman             F5059 Normal          IL     163 1:12:08  113   27:45  202 11:10    1:51:03 
  154  12/36      1433 Stephanie Nistler       F2029 Racine          WI     164 1:12:19  127   28:16  145 10:29    1:51:04 
  155  21/49      1247 Tera O'Malley           F3039 Downers Grove   IL     166 1:12:34  112   27:43  181 10:53    1:51:10 
  156  28/55      2025 Rachel Ellingsworth     F4049 Plainfield      IL     160 1:11:39  124   28:05  219 11:30    1:51:14 
  157  22/49      1296 Aggie Northrup          F3039 Fredonia        WI     162 1:11:56  147   29:00  156 10:37    1:51:33 
  158  14/23      1620 Renee Wohlgemuth        F5059 Wheatfield      IN     167 1:12:57  140   28:31  185 10:55    1:52:23 
  159  13/36      1621 April Kalblein          F2029 Gurnee          IL     201 1:15:54   87   26:07  154 10:36    1:52:37 
  160  23/49      1401 Jamie Newvine           F3039 Chicago         IL     172 1:13:26  158   29:30  110  9:49    1:52:45 
  161  24/49      1510 Jennifer Pritchett      F3039 St Charles      MO     169 1:13:14  151   29:09  143 10:27    1:52:50 
  162  14/36      1435 Mari Hernandez          F2029 Racine          WI     165 1:12:20  166   30:04  148 10:30    1:52:54 
  163  29/55      1071 Maria Kasher            F4049 Downers Grove   IL     154 1:11:10  178   30:53  180 10:51    1:52:54 
  164  25/49      1068 Stacey Boyer            F3039 Cedar Lake      IN     158 1:11:35  110   27:22  264 14:26    1:53:23 
  165  23/35      1090 Michael Sabatini        M3039 Clarendon Hills IL      40   55:49  285   49:50   25  7:53    1:53:32 
  166  26/49      2118 Nicole Kerr             F3039 West End        NC     168 1:13:07  174   30:39  109  9:46    1:53:32 
  167  14/18      1595 Mark Sakowski           M2029 Willowbrook     IL     181 1:14:48  169   30:18   58  8:47    1:53:53 
  168  26/39      1516 Altoni Bias             M4049 Chicago         IL     174 1:14:00  160   29:42  149 10:31    1:54:13 
  169  15/36      1332 Celia Whelan            F2029 Huntington      WV     149 1:10:39  199   32:28  203 11:11    1:54:18 
  170  16/36      1331 Hannah Pennington       F2029 Chicago         IL     151 1:10:42  202   32:29  205 11:12    1:54:23 
  171  27/49      1193 Christina Kjolhede      F3039 Chicago         IL     188 1:15:20  145   28:51  196 11:03    1:55:14 
  172  28/49      1194 Christine Funke         F3039 Western Springs IL     189 1:15:20  146   28:52  197 11:03    1:55:15 
  173  30/55      1501 Beth Means              F4049 Rockford        IL     203 1:16:21  133   28:21  166 10:42    1:55:24 
  174  31/55      2047 Traci Ribeiro           F4049 Chicago         IL     193 1:15:22  148   29:04  200 11:09    1:55:35 
  175  24/35      1362 Eric Pena               M3039 Chicago         IL     187 1:15:20  181   31:01   80  9:15    1:55:36 
  176  25/35      1300 Edwardo Hernandez       M3039 Chicago         IL     156 1:11:34  226   34:10  114  9:52    1:55:36 
  177  32/55      2043 Ann Quigley             F4049 Aurora          IL     180 1:14:36  188   31:33  128 10:08    1:56:17 
  178  26/35      1420 Henry Dunnenberger      M3039 Chicago         IL     170 1:13:21  210   33:13  107  9:44    1:56:18 
  179  14/17      1437 Mark Eaton              M5059 Grayslake       IL     202 1:16:09  154   29:19  182 10:54    1:56:22 
  180  27/39      2065 Robert Holmes           M4049 Merrionette Par IL     178 1:14:27  180   31:00  190 10:59    1:56:26 
  181  17/36      1242 Mallory Lennon Simmermo F2029 Lake Villa      IL     179 1:14:31  193   31:43  131 10:13    1:56:27 
  182  33/55      2019 Brenda Nelson           F4049 Shakopee        MN     184 1:14:54  173   30:36  195 11:03    1:56:33 
  183  15/23      1618 Anna Downing            F5059 Fort Gratiot    MI     192 1:15:22  164   29:52  210 11:21    1:56:35 
  184  34/55      1432 Jeri Medina             F4049 Chicago         IL     131 1:08:34  258   37:28  160 10:40    1:56:42 
  185  29/49      2079 Edlin Rendon            F3039 Chicago Ridge   IL     132 1:08:35  259   37:29  159 10:40    1:56:44 
  186  27/35      2095 James Rokel             M3039 Grayslake       IL     194 1:15:25  157   29:30  243 12:06    1:57:01 
  187  35/55      2045 Judy Martin             F4049 Huntley         IL     183 1:14:53  191   31:41  188 10:58    1:57:32 
  188  28/35      1400 Stephen Sadowski        M3039 Chicago         IL     206 1:17:16  171   30:32  112  9:50    1:57:38 
  189  30/49      1299 Daniela Gutierrez       F3039 Romeoville      IL     157 1:11:34  225   34:09  233 11:56    1:57:39 
  190  18/36      1445 Laura Gaffney           F2029 Bloomington     IL     171 1:13:25  214   33:30  189 10:58    1:57:53 
  191  19/36      1208 Michelle Hasier         F2029 Chicago         IL     195 1:15:30  209   33:11  116  9:55    1:58:36 
  192  15/18      1298 Andrew Wolfe            M2029 Chicago         IL     207 1:17:20  159   29:31  232 11:54    1:58:45 
  193  31/49       305 Candy Franklin          F3039 Gurnee          IL     200 1:15:54  196   32:18  155 10:36    1:58:48 
  194  36/55      1403 Sarah Schriber          F4049 Chicago         IL     190 1:15:20  190   31:39  235 11:56    1:58:55 
  195  29/35      1402 David Fischer           M3039 Chicago         IL     191 1:15:20  189   31:39  236 11:56    1:58:55 
  196  20/36      1370 Liz De Anda             F2029 Cary            IL     177 1:14:20  208   33:06  220 11:30    1:58:56 
  197  30/35      1057 Chris Winling           M3039 Springfield     IL     198 1:15:50  176   30:42  248 12:29    1:59:01 
  198  28/39      1373 William Smith           M4049 Plainfield      IL     205 1:17:01  197   32:20  171 10:46    2:00:07 
  199  32/49      2097 Natalie Colyer          F3039 Arlington Heigh IL     215 1:19:08  175   30:40  146 10:29    2:00:17 
  200  16/23      1447 Joanne Kinner           F5059 Schererville    IN     210 1:18:10  179   30:56  208 11:17    2:00:23 
  201  31/35      1353 Chad Wilke              M3039 Chicago         IL     176 1:14:06  249   35:51  147 10:30    2:00:27 
  202  33/49        70 Sarah Truss             F3039 Oak Park        IL     175 1:14:02  247   35:44  209 11:18    2:01:04 
  203  17/23      2099 Karen Anderson          F5059 Palatine        IL     199 1:15:50  205   32:38  256 13:00    2:01:28 
  204  34/49      1354 Melissa Wilke           F3039 Chicago         IL     182 1:14:51  248   35:51  191 10:59    2:01:41 
  205  35/49      1499 Jelena Tomic            F3039 Schererville    IN     219 1:19:45  182   31:07  213 11:23    2:02:15 
  206  21/36      1371 Evon Perez              F2029 Round Lake      IL     185 1:15:14  232   34:50  249 12:32    2:02:36 
  207  29/39      1609 Victor Aragon Jr        M4049 Chicago         IL     208 1:17:21  200   32:29  255 12:56    2:02:46 
  208  30/39      1191 Stephen Loch            M4049 Chicago         IL     225 1:20:52  184   31:23  211 11:21    2:03:36 
  209  18/23      1215 Mary McKenna            F5059 Barrington      IL     211 1:18:19  231   34:37  162 10:41    2:03:37 
  210  37/55      1075 Caryn Heller            F4049 Lake In The Hil IL     214 1:18:48  198   32:23  251 12:42    2:03:53 
  211  22/36      1228 Taeler Lottino          F2029 Chicago         IL     216 1:19:26  217   33:36  198 11:03    2:04:05 
  212  38/55      2075 Layla Schuld            F4049 St Charles      IL     212 1:18:26  235   35:00  187 10:55    2:04:21 
  213  36/49      1189 Ruth Conde              F3039 Chicago         IL     209 1:18:07  246   35:38  193 11:01    2:04:46 
  214  39/55      1615 Katherine Stone         F4049 Chicago         IL     213 1:18:35  220   33:51  250 12:38    2:05:04 
  215  23/36      1515 Jordan Penman           F2029 Hammond         IN     196 1:15:41  213   33:23  278 16:32    2:05:36 
  216  24/36      1503 Megan Duffy             F2029 Grand Rapids    MI     197 1:15:42  212   33:22  279 16:32    2:05:36 
  217  25/36      1407 Kelly Small             F2029 Oak Lawn        IL     221 1:20:40  229   34:30  169 10:46    2:05:56 
  218   4/6       1360 Cameron Moore           M0119 Chicago         IL     233 1:23:00  195   32:06  184 10:54    2:06:00 
  219  26/36      1418 Julie Yun               F2029 Chicago         IL     234 1:23:02  194   32:05  183 10:54    2:06:01 
  220  31/39      1509 Roberto Cervantes       M4049 Chicago         IL     226 1:21:10  219   33:50  216 11:26    2:06:26 
  221  19/23      1188 Jeanie Possemato        F5059 New Lenox       IL     222 1:20:45  223   34:05  239 12:00    2:06:50 
  222  20/23      1187 Linda Rutschke          F5059 Lisle           IL     223 1:20:45  222   34:05  240 12:01    2:06:51 
  223   1/1       1412 Connie Christopher      F6069 Roselle         IL     231 1:22:47  206   32:43  224 11:35    2:07:05 
  224  37/49      1631 Heather Menshy          F3039 Fort Wayne      IN     220 1:20:30  238   35:06  221 11:32    2:07:08 
  225  38/49      1051 Aubrene Fiore           F3039 Chicago         IL     217 1:19:33  237   35:03  252 12:43    2:07:19 
  226  40/55      1076 Heather Heath           F4049 Mt Prospect     IL     249 1:24:51  192   31:42  179 10:50    2:07:23 
  227  21/23      1443 Cynthia Golliday        F5059 Bloomington     IL     238 1:23:23  218   33:44  206 11:12    2:08:19 
  228  41/55      1197 Lielani Mindanao        F4049 Morton Grove    IL     227 1:21:31  243   35:27  218 11:30    2:08:28 
  229   5/6       1213 Edward Tindell          M0119 Antioch         IL     252 1:25:42  183   31:18  228 11:37    2:08:37 
  230  42/55      2030 Teri Alderfer           F4049 Belle Plaine    MN     237 1:23:18  215   33:30  231 11:49    2:08:37 
  231  39/49      1404 Jean Henegan            F3039 Chicago         IL     218 1:19:36  255   36:50  245 12:11    2:08:37 
  232  43/55      1214 Doris Tindell           F4049 Antioch         IL     254 1:25:42  186   31:32  227 11:37    2:08:51 
  233  27/36      1632 Aracelli Gonzales       F2029 Aurora          IL     240 1:23:36  216   33:31  238 11:58    2:09:05 
  234  15/17      1060 Robert Bansfield        M5059 Palatine        IL     235 1:23:05  234   34:56  207 11:13    2:09:14 
  235  22/23      2090 Lori Zsitek             F5059 Glenview        IL     229 1:21:55  242   35:25  247 12:19    2:09:39 
  236  44/55      1306 Paulette Cocco          F4049 Normal          IL     204 1:16:46  269   41:58  201 11:09    2:09:53 
  237  40/49      1605 Jamie Phillips          F3039 Kingsford       MI     253 1:25:42  207   32:54  215 11:24    2:10:00 
  238  45/55      1190 Stacey Lind             F4049 Chicago         IL     236 1:23:07  211   33:20  259 13:41    2:10:08 
  239  32/39      1070 Jim Campbell            M4049 Chicago         IL     186 1:15:17  256   37:02  284 18:02    2:10:21 
  240  46/55      1416 Penny Miller            F4049 La Moille       IL     241 1:23:37  244   35:28  212 11:22    2:10:27 
  241  16/18      1245 Spencer Van Herik       M2029 Chicago         IL     247 1:24:40  201   32:29  261 13:58    2:11:07 
  242  47/55      1246 Theresa Larsen          F4049 Chicago         IL     248 1:24:41  203   32:30  260 13:58    2:11:09 
  243  48/55      2080 Penny Myers-Prince      F4049 Milwaukee       WI     244 1:23:51  230   34:31  258 13:02    2:11:24 
  244   6/6       1212 Andrew Tindell          M0119 Antioch         IL     255 1:26:04  228   34:22  204 11:11    2:11:37 
  245  41/49      2086 Alaina Pearling         F3039 Joliet          IL     250 1:25:10  239   35:07  222 11:32    2:11:49 
  246  33/39      1239 Alvin Ang               M4049 Round Lake Beac IL     260 1:26:50  240   35:17  140 10:22    2:12:29 
  247  28/36      1612 Akilah Anderson         F2029 Chicago         IL     262 1:29:01  187   31:33  241 12:04    2:12:38 
  248  34/39        85 Shannon Tindell         M4049 Antioch         IL     257 1:26:29  236   35:03  214 11:24    2:12:56 
  249  32/35      1628 Adam Foltyn             M3039 Glendale Height IL     230 1:22:15  261   38:54  246 12:17    2:13:26 
  250  42/49      1077 Amber Waters            F3039 Chicago         IL     265 1:29:23  224   34:07  226 11:36    2:15:06 
  251  35/39      2070 Paul Kim                M4049 Bartlett        IL     284 1:48:09    8   19:20   23  7:51    2:15:20 
  252  33/35       525 Todd Strein             M3039 Joliet          IL     258 1:26:45  257   37:09  217 11:27    2:15:21 
  253  29/36      1309 Brittany Martin         F2029 Chicago         IL     251 1:25:22  245   35:35  265 14:27    2:15:24 
  254  30/36      1305 Heather Bowen           F2029 Chicago         IL     269 1:30:39  227   34:21  194 11:02    2:16:02 
  255  43/49      1616 Kimberly Sinde          F3039 Mokena          IL     228 1:21:35  265   40:48  263 14:05    2:16:28 
  256  31/36      1179 Sherry Yu               F2029 Evanston        IL     224 1:20:50  263   40:02  277 15:47    2:16:39 
  257  44/49      2066 Ivy Videna              F3039 Orland Park     IL     259 1:26:49  241   35:21  276 15:31    2:17:41 
  258  32/36      1056 Marcella Day            F2029 Harvard         IL     243 1:23:45  250   35:54  285 18:17    2:17:56 
  259  33/36      1355 Wendy Campos            F2029 Chicago         IL     242 1:23:43  251   35:55  286 18:18    2:17:56 
  260  34/36      1417 Ann Nalepski            F2029 Des Plaines     IL     245 1:24:38  275   43:33  117  9:55    2:18:06 
  261  34/35      1363 Greg, Banks Banks       M3039 Des Plaines     IL     246 1:24:38  274   43:32  118  9:56    2:18:06 
  262  36/39      1099 Timothy Morgan          M4049 Sterling        IL     256 1:26:15  268   41:16  175 10:49    2:18:20 
  263  49/55      1069 Nicole Underhill        F4049 Chicago         IL     232 1:22:50  260   37:47  283 18:02    2:18:39 
  264   4/4       1334 Jacilyn Doncoes         F0119 Winfield        IL     271 1:30:55  252   35:57  244 12:09    2:19:01 
  265  45/49      1100 Melinda McCarter        F3039 Sterling        IL     239 1:23:25  267   41:15  274 15:05    2:19:45 
  266  16/17      1361 Michael Peska           M5059 Carol Stream    IL     268 1:30:02  254   36:37  273 15:04    2:21:43 
  267  37/39      1414 Chuck Horn              M4049 Portage         IN     274 1:31:57  264   40:21  225 11:35    2:23:53 
  268   4/4       2014 Doug Widowski           M6069 Rockford        IL     270 1:30:44  233   34:53  287 19:10    2:24:47 
  269  50/55      1195 Christine Sager         F4049 Crete           IL     266 1:29:34  272   43:12  254 12:54    2:25:40 
  270  23/23      1198 Tammy Enders            F5059 Warsaw          IN     264 1:29:23  281   44:29  234 11:56    2:25:48 
  271  51/55      1199 Susan Grossman          F4049 Claypool        IN     263 1:29:22  280   44:29  237 11:57    2:25:48 
  272  46/49      1236 Erika Barragan          F3039 Chicago         IL     272 1:30:56  262   39:50  272 15:02    2:25:48 
  273  17/17      1196 James Niec              M5059 Porter          IN     267 1:29:39  273   43:25  253 12:54    2:25:58 
  274  35/35      1238 Daniel Majka            M3039 Lockport        IL     282 1:46:16   72   25:38  267 14:32    2:26:26 
  275  47/49      1237 Judy Morales-Majka      F3039 Lockport        IL     283 1:46:18   71   25:38  268 14:33    2:26:29 
  276  52/55      1095 Debi Dahl               F4049 Deerfield       WI     275 1:32:11  266   41:12  275 15:19    2:28:42 
  277  38/39      1235 Bernard Paschal         M4049 Des Plaines     IL     261 1:28:06  286   50:24  192 11:00    2:29:30 
  278  53/55      2102 Druella Parker          F4049 Joliet          IL     273 1:31:49  284   48:06  257 13:01    2:32:56 
  279  35/36      1232 Tara Roach              F2029 Glendale Height IL     277 1:37:08  279   44:16  242 12:04    2:33:28 
  280  17/18      2071 Benjamin Dessoye        M2029 Evanston        IL     276 1:34:21  288   50:30  138 10:20    2:35:11 
  281  48/49      2028 Jaclyn Nowonty          F3039 North Liberty   IA     278 1:40:08  278   43:59  262 14:00    2:38:07 
  282  18/18      1505 Cory Stamps             M2029 Edwardsville    IL     280 1:42:14  277   43:57  270 14:49    2:41:00 
  283  49/49      2054 Melissa Roden           F3039 Fox Lake        IL     281 1:45:19  276   43:38  271 14:51    2:43:48 
  284  36/36      2046 Amanda Larson           F2029 Arlington Heigh IL     285 1:49:12  271   42:26  269 14:37    2:46:15 
  285   1/1       1055 Gene Van Camp           F70UP Lisle           IL     279 1:40:33  270   42:01  288 26:14    2:48:48 
  286  54/55      1413 Laura Prieto            F4049 Chicago         IL     286 1:49:59  282   44:46  266 14:31    2:49:16 
  287  39/39      1220 Mark Owens              M4049 Noblesville     IN     288 1:54:30  283   46:39  281 17:27    2:58:36 
  288  55/55      1234 Terri Gomez             F4049 Des Plaines     IL     287 1:53:22  287   50:26  280 16:54    3:00:42