Fargo Marathon -
Fargo, ND
5/22/2010

race logo










					
                          Go Far Marathon & 5K   
                                    

Place Div/Tot  Name                   Age Sex City             St  5k      Marathon Total    
===== ======== ====================== === === ================ === ======= ======== ======== 
    1   1/19   Brian Eldridge          38 M   Mountain         ND    17:38 2:52:41   3:10:19 
    2   1/2    James Kindle            23 M   Minneapolis      MN    29:27 3:07:50   3:37:17 
    3   1/18   Craig Johnson           40 M   Rapid City       SD    21:37 3:19:21   3:40:58 
    4   2/19   Nate Bjerke             39 M   Mounds View      MN    26:47 3:18:05   3:44:52 
    5   1/14   Jesse Rueckert          30 M   Rochestrer       MN    19:52 3:26:23   3:46:15 
    6   1/8    James Baertsch          28 M   Winona           MN    21:01 3:25:39   3:46:40 
    7   3/19   David Guntz             39 M   Indianapolis     IN    27:28 3:21:31   3:48:59 
    8   1/7    Thomas Schmitt          46 M   Loves Park       IL    21:12 3:29:03   3:50:15 
    9   2/18   John Simonson           43 M   Fargo            ND    22:43 3:30:03   3:52:46 
   10   4/19   Mark Herbster           36 M   Independence     MO    22:41 3:31:22   3:54:03 
   11   5/19   Laverne Masur           36 M   Regina           SK    25:53 3:30:40   3:56:33 
   12   2/14   Dennis Mui              31 M   Sacramento       CA    20:46 3:38:01   3:58:47 
   13   2/8    Ryan Chukuske           29 M   North Mankato    MN    22:35 3:37:55   4:00:30 
   14   6/19   Mike McMahan            38 M   Maple Grove      MN    30:04 3:36:55   4:06:59 
   15   3/18   Kent Warne              41 M   Newfolden        MN    28:58 3:39:42   4:08:40 
   16   4/18   John Gerstner           41 M   Minneapolis      MN    26:48 3:42:11   4:08:59 
   17   3/8    Ian Davey               29 M   Billings         MT    28:15 3:41:04   4:09:19 
   18   1/7    Vaun Bruhn              51 M   Frazee           MN    24:10 3:45:11   4:09:21 
   19   5/18   Joseph Paul             44 M   West Fargo       ND    27:10 3:43:11   4:10:21 
   20   2/7    Marty Erbes             46 M   Walcott          ND    30:17 3:42:23   4:12:40 
   21   6/18   Michael Evans           40 M   East Troy        WI    20:15 3:52:51   4:13:06 
   22   1/2    Thomas Stromme          16 M   Bismarck         ND    27:24 3:48:54   4:16:18 
   23   1/17   Timberly Christiansen   33 F   Bemidji          MN    30:46 3:45:48   4:16:34 
   24   3/14   Greg Froehlich          30 M   Fargo            ND    25:50 3:51:06   4:16:56 
   25   4/8    Charles Barkowski       28 M   Rochester        NY    22:37 3:55:22   4:17:59 
   26   4/14   Ali Davis               34 M   Aurora           CO    25:46 3:52:38   4:18:24 
   27   1/12   Kristin Carpenter       29 F   Waterloo         IA    24:42 3:54:14   4:18:56 
   28   5/14   Sam Ruiz                30 M   Fargo            ND    27:42 3:54:00   4:21:42 
   29   7/18   Christopher Gabbert     42 M   Cottage Grove    MN    29:25 3:52:21   4:21:46 
   30   5/8    Steven Preston          27 M   Little Rock      AR    22:55 4:00:16   4:23:11 
   31   2/2    Art Thorsen             18 M   Bismarck         ND    27:26 3:55:54   4:23:20 
   32   3/7    Kim Wander              49 M   West Union       IA    21:29 4:01:53   4:23:22 
   33   8/18   Jason Hubick            44 M   Regina           SK    30:10 3:53:48   4:23:58 
   34   2/7    Bill Diehl-Jones        50 M   Winnipeg         MB    29:26 3:55:00   4:24:26 
   35   3/7    Don Honeycutt           50 M   Omaha            NE    34:13 3:51:47   4:26:00 
   36   4/7    Gary Gobeil             45 M   Winnipeg         MB    31:17 3:54:58   4:26:15 
   37   9/18   John Westereng          43 M   Jamestown        ND    32:34 3:53:41   4:26:15 
   38   1/5    Edward Van Hal          55 M   Fargo            ND    28:00 3:59:04   4:27:04 
   39  10/18   Paul Boyer              40 M   Howell           MI    23:29 4:03:36   4:27:05 
   40   1/4    Amanda Towle            22 F   Minot            ND    29:34 3:58:35   4:28:09 
   41   7/19   Bill Schneider          39 M   Muskego          WI    27:57 4:00:16   4:28:13 
   42   1/6    Lori Warne              41 F   Newfolden        MN    28:57 3:59:47   4:28:44 
   43   1/12   Laura Kelsey            38 F   Oconto           WI    26:37 4:04:18   4:30:55 
   44   5/7    Terry Curella           48 M   San Diego        CA    27:08 4:05:56   4:33:04 
   45   2/17   Heather Curtis          30 F   Fargo            ND    22:58 4:10:23   4:33:21 
   46  11/18   Joe Aas                 44 M   Fargo            ND    35:33 3:59:14   4:34:47 
   47   2/12   Anne Norris             38 F   Moorhead         MN    41:17 3:54:32   4:35:49 
   48   8/19   Troy Haller             37 M   Aurora           CO    25:47 4:13:04   4:38:51 
   49   2/5    Richard Gaglio          56 M   Bordentown       NJ    28:08 4:10:44   4:38:52 
   50   2/12   Erin Beard              26 F   Grand Forks      ND    29:40 4:11:00   4:40:40 
   51   3/17   Cassie Maish            31 F   Bemidji          MN    24:21 4:16:21   4:40:42 
   52   6/14   Timothy Eraker          32 M   Owasso           OK    39:35 4:01:15   4:40:50 
   53   2/6    Allison Hellman         42 F   Sparta           WI    27:29 4:13:29   4:40:58 
   54   7/14   Jason Primus            30 M   Sartell          MN    26:06 4:18:58   4:45:04 
   55   9/19   Steve Lewis             39 M   Moorhead         MN    27:33 4:18:25   4:45:58 
   56  10/19   Jason Thompson          37 M   Barnesville      MN    29:05 4:16:59   4:46:04 
   57  11/19   Gerald Kelsey           38 M   Oconto           WI    23:50 4:22:29   4:46:19 
   58  12/18   Mike Goroski            42 M   Wahpeton         ND    32:14 4:14:08   4:46:22 
   59   3/6    Kathy Coburn            41 F   Oak Creek        WI    27:39 4:18:45   4:46:24 
   60   4/17   Tehra Scott             34 F   Mitchell         SD    50:21 3:56:16   4:46:37 
   61   5/17   Stacey Shand            30 F   Regina           SK    30:26 4:17:36   4:48:02 
   62   6/8    Brad Julius             25 M   Madison          WI    30:28 4:18:36   4:49:04 
   63   3/12   Nicole Rohrbeck         37 F   Kindred          ND    27:12 4:23:28   4:50:40 
   64   6/7    Daniel Klages           49 M   Mankato          MN    25:34 4:25:53   4:51:27 
   65   2/2    Andrew Jason            21 M   Moorhead         MN    25:51 4:26:09   4:52:00 
   66   6/17   Judy Juengel            30 F   Minot            ND    38:47 4:13:25   4:52:12 
   67  12/19   Jerod Tufte             35 M   Dawson           ND    32:13 4:21:21   4:53:34 
   68   7/17   Jennifer Froehlich      30 F   Fargo            ND    26:08 4:30:14   4:56:22 
   69   1/6    Julie Bruggenthies      49 F   Menomonie        WI    28:32 4:28:28   4:57:00 
   70   2/6    Kristin Metzdorff       45 F   Waseca           MN    28:13 4:28:57   4:57:10 
   71   2/4    Danielle Swanson        24 F   Lino Lakes       MN    27:10 4:31:02   4:58:12 
   72   4/7    Michael Stevenson       51 M   Bismarck         ND    33:34 4:24:44   4:58:18 
   73   3/6    Vicki Favel             49 F   La Salle         MB    31:18 4:27:51   4:59:09 
   74  13/19   Jason Humpton           39 M   Twin Brooks      SD    28:54 4:30:24   4:59:18 
   75   3/12   Liz McCarty             25 F   Fargo            ND    54:11 4:05:19   4:59:30 
   76   4/6    Kerry Swan              43 F   Winnipeg         MB    36:10 4:23:22   4:59:32 
   77   7/7    Duane Mombourquette     49 M   Regina           SK    29:38 4:30:01   4:59:39 
   78   4/12   Lisa Marquardson        29 F   Winnipeg         MB    36:32 4:25:15   5:01:47 
   79   8/17   Kathy Doan              34 F   San Francisco    CA    25:40 4:36:39   5:02:19 
   80  14/19   Michael Preble          35 M   Centennial       CO    28:23 4:34:08   5:02:31 
   81   8/14   Marvin Koteck           32 M   Regina           SK    30:24 4:32:39   5:03:03 
   82   4/12   Anna Pender             36 F   Walnut Creek     CA    30:19 4:34:07   5:04:26 
   83   5/12   Jennifer Masur          37 F   Regina           SK    30:09 4:34:54   5:05:03 
   84   9/14   Greg Loeding            33 M   Bloomington      MN    25:33 4:40:36   5:06:09 
   85   5/7    Devin Mogck             53 M   Fargo            ND    32:19 4:34:17   5:06:36 
   86   3/5    Patrick Millard         55 M   Fargo            ND    24:49 4:41:54   5:06:43 
   87   9/17   Erin Strand             31 F   Fargo            ND    52:43 4:15:08   5:07:51 
   88  10/14   Lonnie Boyd             31 M   Bentonville      AR    28:30 4:39:32   5:08:02 
   89   4/5    Roy Beard               56 M   Grand Forks      ND    29:38 4:39:16   5:08:54 
   90  10/17   Heather Neeper          30 F   Wapakoneta       OH    28:19 4:40:48   5:09:07 
   91   5/6    Mary Boho               41 F   Maple Grove      MN    30:14 4:38:57   5:09:11 
   92   1/1    Katelyn Johnson         19 F   Lincoln          NE    27:50 4:42:09   5:09:59 
   93   1/1    Cheryl Keenan           57 F   Houston          TX    29:41 4:40:35   5:10:16 
   94  11/14   Andrew Knight           30 M   Grand Forks      ND    29:03 4:43:55   5:12:58 
   95  12/14   Randy Thune             32 M   Barnesville      MN    43:32 4:29:34   5:13:06 
   96  11/17   Carmen Holding          32 F   Regina           SK    32:06 4:41:16   5:13:22 
   97  12/17   Tia Breske              31 F   Santa Clara      CA    56:27 4:17:18   5:13:45 
   98   1/7    Shari Mombourquette     50 F   Regina           SK    30:11 4:43:48   5:13:59 
   99   6/7    Doug Grimstad           52 M   Regina           SK    30:47 4:43:31   5:14:18 
  100  13/17   Laura Peachey           32 F   Regina           SK    30:58 4:43:21   5:14:19 
  101  13/18   Nick Amb                41 M   Karlstad         MN    42:19 4:32:48   5:15:07 
  102   6/12   Becky Westereng         39 F   Grand Forks      ND    34:48 4:44:01   5:18:49 
  103  14/17   Miriam Tullis           30 F   Edina            MN    37:17 4:41:54   5:19:11 
  104   1/3    Al Hawker               62 M   Centennial       CO    31:01 4:48:42   5:19:43 
  105  14/18   Roland Pinault          40 M   Bella Vista      AR    28:30 4:53:33   5:22:03 
  106   4/6    Catherine Grimstad      49 F   Regina           SK    30:08 4:53:39   5:23:47 
  107  15/18   Terry Lazarou           44 M   Regina           SK    30:10 4:53:38   5:23:48 
  108   7/12   Lisa Bormann            35 F   Savage           MN    29:10 4:55:03   5:24:13 
  109  13/14   Adam Foley              30 M   Ames             IA    50:27 4:33:48   5:24:15 
  110   5/6    Mary Deane              49 F   Regina           SK    32:19 4:53:40   5:25:59 
  111   3/4    Wynter Isakson          20 F   Moorhead         MN    30:49 4:57:34   5:28:23 
  112   2/7    Virginia Harmer         54 F   Mission          KS    49:38 4:40:09   5:29:47 
  113  15/17   Heather Docktor         34 F   Fargo            ND    55:52 4:35:30   5:31:22 
  114   8/12   Julie Fournier          39 F   Maple Grove      MN    30:16 5:01:17   5:31:33 
  115   6/6    Kelli Paskaruk          44 F   Winnipeg         MB    58:13 4:33:21   5:31:34 
  116  16/18   James Meredith          43 M   Springfield      MO    55:17 4:37:41   5:32:58 
  117   5/12   Jessica Dorn            26 F   Vining           MN    28:06 5:06:24   5:34:30 
  118   7/7    Arland Blanton          51 M   Cabot            AR    32:14 5:02:29   5:34:43 
  119  17/18   Mitch Flemming          43 M   Annandale        MN    29:06 5:09:12   5:38:18 
  120   1/2    Richard Bailly          65 M   Fargo            ND    30:19 5:08:44   5:39:03 
  121  15/19   Dean Beacom             35 M   Glendive         MT    43:49 4:58:38   5:42:27 
  122   6/6    Beth Davenport          49 F   Santa Fe         NM    33:50 5:09:08   5:42:58 
  123   9/12   Jessica Beacom          35 F   Glendive         MT    43:54 4:59:11   5:43:05 
  124  16/17   Aaron Redland-Brandt    31 F   Glendive         MT    43:53 4:59:26   5:43:19 
  125  16/19   Lee Cordell             38 M   Omaha            NE    34:20 5:11:52   5:46:12 
  126   4/4    Kayla Briehl            23 F   Madison          WI    30:27 5:16:02   5:46:29 
  127  10/12   Dawn Chapman Shoup      37 F   Winnipeg         MB    57:17 4:49:48   5:47:05 
  128  14/14   David Tullis            32 M   Edina            MN  1:05:55 4:41:54   5:47:49 
  129   2/3    Daniel Miller           60 M   New Bern         NC    28:27 5:19:53   5:48:20 
  130  17/19   John Gieser             38 M   Fargo            ND    30:06 5:19:05   5:49:11 
  131  11/12   Sara Wolfe              35 F   Fosston          MN    37:57 5:13:02   5:50:59 
  132   7/8    Daniel Pozarnsky        27 M   Fargo            ND    36:45 5:17:45   5:54:30 
  133  18/19   Shane Paasch            36 M   Fargo            ND    39:33 5:15:54   5:55:27 
  134   5/5    Valentine-John Ridao    57 M   Puyallup         WA    27:32 5:28:18   5:55:50 
  135   3/7    Terri Busch             53 F   Fargo            ND    47:53 5:09:41   5:57:34 
  136   6/12   Danielle Paschke        27 F   Chicago          IL    57:52 5:09:33   6:07:25 
  137  18/18   Wade Hagen              41 M   Regina           QC    29:45 5:37:48   6:07:33 
  138   4/7    Natalie Welter          51 F   Story City       IA    50:28 5:17:48   6:08:16 
  139   5/7    Annette Blanton         50 F   Cabot            AR    33:16 5:37:02   6:10:18 
  140   7/12   Natalie Boser           29 F   Pierz            MN    36:17 5:37:24   6:13:41 
  141   8/12   Erin Ringdahl           25 F   Casselton        ND    53:30 5:20:23   6:13:53 
  142   9/12   Amanda McDowell         26 F   Wheatland        ND    53:31 5:20:24   6:13:55 
  143  12/12   Heidi Jacobson          36 F   Gwinner          ND    39:26 5:50:13   6:29:39 
  144   3/3    Jim Alexander           62 M   Jacksonville     IL    32:13 6:06:12   6:38:25 
  145   2/2    Dan Belanger            66 M   Little Rock      AR    54:04 5:48:31   6:42:35 
  146  17/17   Elizabeth Bremner       30 F   Chicago          IL    57:51 5:47:40   6:45:31 
  147  19/19   Dave Mari               36 M   Hinsdale         IL    36:30 6:11:47   6:48:17 
  148   6/7    Evelyn Smith            50 F   Rockford         IL    36:50 6:20:51   6:57:41 
  149   7/7    Annemarie St.Clair      50 F   Metairie         LA    44:24 6:20:55   7:05:19 
  150  10/12   Erica Veil              25 F   Grand Forks      ND    54:29 6:11:38   7:06:07 
  151  11/12   Ramona Veil             28 F   Milwaukee        WI    54:31 6:11:37   7:06:08 
  152   8/8    Wesley Parker           27 M   Cabot            AR    46:10 6:33:54   7:20:04 
  153  12/12   Jennifer Parker         28 F   Cabot            AR    46:10 6:33:54   7:20:04 

results by ChampionChip Minnesota        


                       Go Far Half Marathon & 5K   
                                    

Place Div/Tot  Name                   Age Sex City             St  5k      Half    Total    
===== ======== ====================== === === ================ === ======= ======= ======== 
    1   1/24   Jeremy Peterson         31 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    17:59 1:23:11  1:41:10 
    2   1/26   John Hage               28 M   Sioux Falls      SD    19:02 1:25:42  1:44:44 
    3   1/13   Toessawat Suparat       24 M   Moorhead         MN    19:28 1:29:59  1:49:27 
    4   1/17   Steve Wenzel            47 M   Fargo            ND    20:41 1:29:15  1:49:56 
    5   1/54   Lisa Holding Eagle      28 F   Dickinson        ND    20:11 1:34:11  1:54:22 
    6   2/26   Teddy Busse             27 M   Mahnomen         MN    20:19 1:36:20  1:56:39 
    7   1/17   Toni Fritz              20 F   Aberdeen         SD    21:14 1:36:19  1:57:33 
    8   2/54   Jacenta Spandl          26 F   Aurora           CO    21:19 1:38:41  2:00:00 
    9   2/17   Jeffry Anderson         46 M   Lakota           ND    22:23 1:37:51  2:00:14 
   10   3/17   Mike Astrup             48 M   Fargo            ND    25:25 1:35:21  2:00:46 
   11   2/13   Carl Tegtmeier          23 M   Fargo            ND    22:12 1:38:37  2:00:49 
   12   1/32   Yvonne Lapp             41 F   Grand Forks      ND    24:05 1:38:33  2:02:38 
   13   3/54   Laura Page              25 F   Bismarck         ND    22:50 1:41:14  2:04:04 
   14   1/61   Amy Miller              33 F   Fargo            ND    21:05 1:43:22  2:04:27 
   15   2/24   Brent Pottinger         33 M   Chaska           MN    24:19 1:40:16  2:04:35 
   16   3/26   Justin Wilson           27 M   Bismarck         ND    22:44 1:43:10  2:05:54 
   17   4/17   Bernie Friedt           46 M   Bismarck         ND    21:51 1:44:10  2:06:01 
   18   3/24   Ryan Zimmerman          34 M   Moorhead         MN    25:34 1:40:50  2:06:24 
   19   3/13   Jamison Huber           22 M   Fargo            ND    20:18 1:46:44  2:07:02 
   20   4/26   Brandon Anderson        25 M   Fargo            ND    27:46 1:39:26  2:07:12 
   21   4/13   Andrew Olson            21 M   Duluth           MN    20:16 1:47:07  2:07:23 
   22   4/24   Adam Karpyak            30 M   Dickinson        ND    25:59 1:41:50  2:07:49 
   23   1/21   Al Kraft                43 M   Fargo            ND    23:04 1:45:04  2:08:08 
   24   5/17   Joel Kuhl               46 M   Fargo            ND    22:13 1:46:48  2:09:01 
   25   6/17   David Strand            47 M   Fargo            ND    23:35 1:45:38  2:09:13 
   26   1/18   Steven Trelstad         39 M   Woodbury         MN    24:37 1:44:55  2:09:32 
   27   1/24   Lisa Osler              46 F   Winnipeg         MB    25:59 1:43:34  2:09:33 
   28   2/61   Kate Naumann            30 F   Moorhead         ND    25:30 1:44:24  2:09:54 
   29   1/18   Randy Entzminger        50 M   Oakes            ND    23:59 1:46:12  2:10:11 
   30   5/26   Kurt Peters             26 M   Brookings        SD    21:38 1:48:41  2:10:19 
   31   2/18   Michael Rohr            37 M   Moorhead         MN    25:34 1:44:55  2:10:29 
   32   5/24   Jeffrey Heidbreder      30 M   Manhattan        KS    23:31 1:47:08  2:10:39 
   33   4/54   Kierstan Peck           26 F   Washington       IA    25:49 1:45:23  2:11:12 
   34   2/32   Sue Olson               44 F   West Fargo       ND    24:16 1:47:45  2:12:01 
   35   2/24   Julie Ostberg           46 F   Dominion City    MB    28:57 1:43:22  2:12:19 
   36   6/24   Jason Pratt             33 M   Moorhead         MN    24:58 1:47:37  2:12:35 
   37   3/32   Marea Berg              42 F   Fargo            ND    27:24 1:45:30  2:12:54 
   38   5/54   Jamie Geyer             26 F   Detroit Lakes    MN    24:57 1:48:23  2:13:20 
   39   2/18   Scott Handy             52 M   Fargo            ND    27:15 1:46:29  2:13:44 
   40   3/18   John Taylor             52 M   Phoenix          AZ    24:08 1:49:50  2:13:58 
   41   6/54   Brittany Hendrickson    26 F   Moorhead         MN    25:42 1:49:40  2:15:22 
   42   7/54   Tami Johnson            27 F   Sabin            MN    24:16 1:51:40  2:15:56 
   43   2/21   Aaron Reinholz          41 M   West Fargo       ND    33:04 1:43:04  2:16:08 
   44   2/17   Kelly Brademeyer        22 F   Verona           ND    23:16 1:53:07  2:16:23 
   45   3/18   Brad Havixbeck          39 M   Winnipeg         MB    27:52 1:48:37  2:16:29 
   46   4/18   Shawn O'Laughlin        54 M   Breckenridge     MN    24:05 1:52:46  2:16:51 
   47   3/21   Mitch Frana             41 M   Shakopee         MN    26:00 1:52:01  2:18:01 
   48   8/54   Andrea Larson           27 F   Grand Forks      ND    25:01 1:53:02  2:18:03 
   49   5/18   Tim Schneider           50 M   Regina           SK    33:35 1:45:48  2:19:23 
   50   4/21   Curt Zepeda             42 M   Andover          MN    31:31 1:47:52  2:19:23 
   51   4/32   Shelley Friesen         41 F   Morden           MB    26:23 1:53:13  2:19:36 
   52   7/17   Wilbert Van Leijen      47 M   Amsterdam              22:43 1:57:08  2:19:51 
   53   6/26   Ryan Anderson           25 M   West Fargo       ND    24:07 1:55:59  2:20:06 
   54   7/26   Rory Johnsrud           29 M   Fargo            ND    27:13 1:52:54  2:20:07 
   55   3/24   Sheri Hogenson          45 F   Moorhead         MN    25:51 1:54:23  2:20:14 
   56   8/17   Gregory Murdock         48 M   Belgrade         MN    25:55 1:54:38  2:20:33 
   57   5/21   Rick Ransom             42 M   Stadolphe        MB    26:52 1:53:48  2:20:40 
   58   9/54   Jenny Bednar            27 F   Fargo            ND    27:14 1:53:28  2:20:42 
   59   5/32   Kim Rayl                43 F   Fargo            ND    29:36 1:51:46  2:21:22 
   60   8/26   Nicholas Richter        25 M   Fargo            ND    25:19 1:56:37  2:21:56 
   61   3/17   Jennifer Triebold       24 F   West Fargo       ND    26:15 1:55:46  2:22:01 
   62   7/24   Frode Tilden            33 M   Fargo            ND    24:40 1:57:27  2:22:07 
   63   3/61   Andrea Kennedy          30 F   Winnipeg         MB    36:12 1:46:04  2:22:16 
   64   6/32   Barb Goodman            43 F   Dubuque          IA    26:43 1:55:40  2:22:23 
   65   1/53   Holly Senn              39 F   Sartell          MN    24:00 1:58:33  2:22:33 
   66   9/26   Scott Weinberger        28 M   Bismarck         ND    24:57 1:57:52  2:22:49 
   67   8/24   Derek Schack            33 M   Brooklyn Center  MN    27:22 1:55:38  2:23:00 
   68   1/9    Megan Boe               16 F   Fargo            ND    25:22 1:57:50  2:23:12 
   69   9/17   Alan Denton             48 M   Fargo            ND    40:36 1:42:53  2:23:29 
   70   5/13   Chad Johnson            22 M   Moorhead         MN    24:42 1:58:52  2:23:34 
   71   2/53   Jennifer Evancio        37 F   Regina           SK    27:52 1:55:44  2:23:36 
   72   4/18   Tim Robertson           35 M   La Mesa          CA    25:20 1:58:17  2:23:37 
   73   7/32   Sonja Honeycutt         40 F   Omaha            NE    34:13 1:49:54  2:24:07 
   74  10/26   Michael Koldenhoven     25 M   Fargo            ND    25:50 1:58:25  2:24:15 
   75   3/53   Dawn Vanderbeek         36 F   Monticello       MN    25:44 1:58:31  2:24:15 
   76   4/53   Jodi Gray               35 F   Alexandria       MN    32:15 1:52:06  2:24:21 
   77   5/18   Trent Leppky            35 M   Winnipeg         MB    30:17 1:54:18  2:24:35 
   78  10/17   Mike Kohler             45 M   Fargo            ND    26:38 1:57:59  2:24:37 
   79   6/13   Philip Cooley           24 M   Fostoria         OH    32:37 1:52:11  2:24:48 
   80   4/61   Michelle Bredell        34 F   Fargo            ND    27:04 1:57:45  2:24:49 
   81   7/13   Joel Thieschafer        21 M   Ramsey           MN    20:17 2:04:50  2:25:07 
   82  11/17   Mark Van Overbeke       48 M   Morris           MN    39:49 1:45:40  2:25:29 
   83   1/23   Peggy Noid              52 F   Marshalltown     IA    25:28 2:00:03  2:25:31 
   84  11/26   Patrick Stollenwerk     26 M   Fargo            ND    24:22 2:01:09  2:25:31 
   85   5/61   Nicole Fernholz         34 F   Alexandria       MN    26:56 1:58:41  2:25:37 
   86   5/53   Robin Kack-Johnson      39 F   Fargo            ND    33:28 1:52:22  2:25:50 
   87   9/24   Zoltan Majdik           30 M   Fargo            ND    26:40 1:59:40  2:26:20 
   88   6/21   Randy Votava            41 M   Grand Forks      ND    30:50 1:55:40  2:26:30 
   89   6/61   Kalyn Botz              34 F   Valley City      ND    25:08 2:01:25  2:26:33 
   90  10/24   Tim Steinhouse          30 M   Horace           ND    27:02 2:00:16  2:27:18 
   91  12/17   Brian Keller            46 M   Fargo            ND    31:45 1:55:41  2:27:26 
   92   6/53   Melanie McGlynn         35 F   Stephen          MN    46:58 1:40:36  2:27:34 
   93   2/9    Jessica Woodbury        19 F   West Fargo       ND    24:42 2:03:03  2:27:45 
   94   6/18   Antonio Santiago        52 M   Grand Forks      ND    25:13 2:02:40  2:27:53 
   95   7/61   Nicole Loeding          30 F   Bloomington      MN    25:31 2:03:02  2:28:33 
   96  10/54   Kari Christianson       25 F   St Louis Park    MN    29:06 1:59:38  2:28:44 
   97   7/18   Jeff Melchior           54 M   Fargo            ND    28:52 1:59:53  2:28:45 
   98  11/54   Carrie Anne Platt       28 F   Fargo            ND    26:40 2:02:09  2:28:49 
   99  12/54   Jillian Rothe           27 F   Hopkins          MN    25:12 2:03:37  2:28:49 
  100   4/24   Pauline Beaulieu        48 F   Regina           SK    29:33 1:59:23  2:28:56 
  101  13/54   Lindsey Johnson         27 F   Plymouth         MN    24:24 2:04:33  2:28:57 
  102   8/61   Connie Buck             34 F   Minot            ND    29:09 1:59:54  2:29:03 
  103   7/53   Jennifer Pfau           35 F   West Fargo       ND    35:04 1:54:15  2:29:19 
  104   7/21   Brian Berg              42 M   Fargo            ND    27:24 2:01:57  2:29:21 
  105  11/24   Tige Bjornson           34 M   Sioux Falls      SD    33:30 1:55:58  2:29:28 
  106   8/32   Michelle Donarski       42 F   West Fargo       ND    28:53 2:00:40  2:29:33 
  107   8/18   Brian Anderson          51 M   Hawley           MN    25:24 2:04:11  2:29:35 
  108   8/53   Kellie Meilleur         35 F   St Adolphe       MB    27:59 2:01:40  2:29:39 
  109   9/61   Nicole Bjerke           30 F   Alexandria       MN    25:39 2:04:06  2:29:45 
  110   6/18   Steven Westereng        39 M   Grand Forks      ND    48:43 1:41:04  2:29:47 
  111   4/17   Amy Gulka               24 F   Grand Forks      ND    33:35 1:56:19  2:29:54 
  112   9/53   Jennie Pierce           38 F   Rio Rancho       NM    26:49 2:03:10  2:29:59 
  113  10/61   Stephanie Krusemark     34 F   Madison          SD    29:52 2:00:24  2:30:16 
  114  11/61   Heather Young           34 F   Cloquet          MN    35:28 1:54:56  2:30:24 
  115  12/26   Canon Kroh              27 M   Mandan           ND    24:22 2:06:12  2:30:34 
  116  10/53   Lori Litynski           35 F   Golden Valley    MN    26:58 2:04:02  2:31:00 
  117  14/54   Holly Dannewitz         29 F   Grand Forks      ND    34:50 1:56:13  2:31:03 
  118  12/24   Will Stark              33 M   Granite Falls    MN    40:48 1:50:27  2:31:15 
  119  13/24   Kyle Johnson            33 M   Moorhead         MN    31:10 2:00:21  2:31:31 
  120   3/9    Michelle Mark           16 F   Winnipeg         MB    36:38 1:55:11  2:31:49 
  121  15/54   Jessie Noid             28 F   Eden Prairie     MN    28:01 2:03:54  2:31:55 
  122  14/24   Bobby Valdez            32 M   Moorhead         MN    27:14 2:04:43  2:31:57 
  123   8/21   Jonathon Turn           41 M   Kennedy          MN    28:55 2:03:06  2:32:01 
  124  16/54   Kellie McDonald         26 F   Grand Forks      ND    37:58 1:54:24  2:32:22 
  125   7/18   Jason Christiansen      35 M   Bemidji          MN    30:45 2:01:42  2:32:27 
  126  11/53   Susan Christianson      37 F   Glencoe          MN    29:52 2:02:51  2:32:43 
  127  12/53   Michelle Frost          36 F   New York Mills   MN    36:45 1:55:58  2:32:43 
  128  12/61   Marie Remz              32 F   Grand Forks      ND    46:54 1:45:56  2:32:50 
  129  17/54   Allison Benson          29 F   Golden Valley    MN    27:02 2:06:21  2:33:23 
  130  13/53   Nicole Langerud         37 F   East Grand Forks MN    29:45 2:03:40  2:33:25 
  131  18/54   Christine Grundy        28 F   Bismarck         ND    28:57 2:04:52  2:33:49 
  132   9/21   Howie Schomer           41 M   Pierz            MN    31:31 2:02:26  2:33:57 
  133   8/18   Eric Selvig             37 M   Las Vegas        NV    36:34 1:57:25  2:33:59 
  134   9/32   Cindy Weisert           41 F   Fergus Falls     MN    29:01 2:05:17  2:34:18 
  135  13/17   Brian Reinke            46 M   Bismarck         ND    28:55 2:05:28  2:34:23 
  136   9/18   Rob Yuretich            39 M   Bemidji          MN    26:33 2:07:50  2:34:23 
  137   2/23   Jennifer Johnson        50 F   Larimore         ND    34:03 2:00:43  2:34:46 
  138  13/26   Robby Meland            26 M   Fargo            ND    56:11 1:38:47  2:34:58 
  139  13/61   Sara Fiedler            31 F   Rapid City       SD    27:30 2:07:34  2:35:04 
  140  19/54   Anna Lindberg           26 F   Fargo            ND    27:04 2:08:04  2:35:08 
  141  10/21   Mark Langlie            42 M   Fargo            ND    27:39 2:07:31  2:35:10 
  142   9/18   Bob Kraft               51 M   Minot            ND    27:50 2:07:22  2:35:12 
  143  14/26   Nathan Bruns            25 M   Fargo            ND    32:00 2:03:32  2:35:32 
  144  14/61   Christina Sprenger      31 F   Eagan            MN    26:29 2:09:07  2:35:36 
  145  15/24   Colin O'Connor          32 M   Fargo            ND    39:21 1:56:20  2:35:41 
  146  14/17   Jon Jackson             49 M   Grand Forks      ND    28:28 2:07:35  2:36:03 
  147   5/24   Michele Peterson        45 F   Grand Forks      ND    40:00 1:56:13  2:36:13 
  148  14/53   Jennifer Holte          35 F   Annandale        MN    47:07 1:49:22  2:36:29 
  149  15/53   Alexandra Liebel        38 F   Fargo            ND    34:31 2:02:09  2:36:40 
  150  15/17   Bradley Beehler         47 M   Grand Forks      ND    33:58 2:02:58  2:36:56 
  151  15/26   Ross Lenzen             27 M   Beulah           ND    42:53 1:54:21  2:37:14 
  152  20/54   Bethany Mello           29 F   Jamestown        ND    25:07 2:12:07  2:37:14 
  153  16/53   Kirsten Brislin         35 F   Shakopee         MN    36:35 2:00:51  2:37:26 
  154  10/18   Craig Dummer            35 M   Fargo            ND    40:48 1:56:41  2:37:29 
  155  10/32   Sherry Johnston         44 F   Great Fallsa     MB    28:57 2:08:34  2:37:31 
  156  17/53   Sonja Anderson          39 F   Fargo            ND    28:55 2:08:59  2:37:54 
  157  21/54   Adrienne Koch           28 F   Mandan           ND    43:08 1:55:00  2:38:08 
  158  18/53   Anne Ballard            37 F   Circle Pines     MN    31:27 2:06:50  2:38:17 
  159   8/13   Dustin Anderson         24 M   Fargo            ND    26:27 2:11:55  2:38:22 
  160   5/17   Katie Frushour          24 F   Grand Forks      ND    30:07 2:08:16  2:38:23 
  161  11/18   Gary Haugo              39 M   Fargo            ND    28:25 2:10:07  2:38:32 
  162  11/21   Les Mullen              43 M   Kronau           SK    30:26 2:08:11  2:38:37 
  163  10/18   Joe Gilbert             54 M   Mankato          MN    35:36 2:03:05  2:38:41 
  164  16/24   Pablo Hernandez         31 M   Coon Rapids      MN    28:34 2:10:13  2:38:47 
  165  16/17   Terry Allan             45 M   Regina           SK    31:46 2:07:23  2:39:09 
  166  15/61   Tiffany Unzen           33 F   Groton           SD    28:48 2:10:42  2:39:30 
  167   6/24   Julie Usselman          47 F   Mina             SD    29:03 2:10:28  2:39:31 
  168   6/17   Denise Ripplinger       20 F   Fergus Falls     MN    26:09 2:13:23  2:39:32 
  169  11/18   Claude Desrochers       53 M   Winnipeg         MB    31:30 2:08:08  2:39:38 
  170  17/24   Tom Zick                32 M   Hecla            SD    53:55 1:45:48  2:39:43 
  171   7/24   Diane Palkert           45 F   Aitkin           MN    28:18 2:11:45  2:40:03 
  172  11/32   Lesa Whaley             42 F   Fordville        ND    33:55 2:06:12  2:40:07 
  173  16/61   Lisa Montgomery         34 F   Regina           SK    28:25 2:11:45  2:40:10 
  174  19/53   Christie Rall           35 F   Aberdeen         SD    29:29 2:11:09  2:40:38 
  175  17/61   Tiffani Morman          31 F   New Salem        ND    28:31 2:12:12  2:40:43 
  176  20/53   Kristen Kaszynski       36 F   Elmwood          WI    28:52 2:11:55  2:40:47 
  177   1/1    Shane Koch              19 M   Bottineau        ND    32:56 2:07:57  2:40:53 
  178   1/6    Mark Zimmerman          59 M   Bismarck         ND    30:12 2:10:50  2:41:02 
  179  21/53   Michelle Bacon          39 F   Grand Forks      ND    44:50 1:56:13  2:41:03 
  180   9/13   Ben Taylor              23 M   Moorhead         MN    26:50 2:14:17  2:41:07 
  181  12/32   Joell Diamond           41 F   West Fargo       ND    27:11 2:14:03  2:41:14 
  182  16/26   Nathan Kubesh           25 M   St Cloud         MN    29:00 2:12:18  2:41:18 
  183  18/61   Nadine Schweigert       34 F   Fargo            ND    28:15 2:13:21  2:41:36 
  184  10/13   Kevin Conboy            24 M   East Grand Forks MN    30:51 2:11:11  2:42:02 
  185  12/18   David Lui               39 M   Winnipeg         MB    42:11 2:00:17  2:42:28 
  186  22/54   Janice Hendrickson      26 F   Fergus Falls     MN    28:47 2:13:49  2:42:36 
  187   7/17   Marissa Kantor          20 F   Foley            MN    28:15 2:14:27  2:42:42 
  188   1/3    Connor Fuglseth         11 M   Reiles Acres     ND    28:38 2:14:13  2:42:51 
  189   4/9    Kristine Black          19 F   Rugby            ND    52:36 1:50:24  2:43:00 
  190   5/9    Sarah Virnig            18 F   Onamia           MN    52:36 1:50:24  2:43:00 
  191  19/61   Shelly Schneider        33 F   Morris           MN    29:29 2:13:33  2:43:02 
  192  11/13   Nick Dunham             22 M   Thompson         ND    26:52 2:16:12  2:43:04 
  193  13/32   Cari Oye                40 F   Fargo            ND    27:38 2:15:42  2:43:20 
  194   3/23   Deb Fraser              51 F   Winnipeg         MB    29:25 2:13:56  2:43:21 
  195  20/61   Jenny Klein             32 F   Bismarck         ND    29:02 2:14:22  2:43:24 
  196   8/17   Molly Squibb            23 F   St Cloud         MN    31:07 2:12:17  2:43:24 
  197   4/23   Dona Thompson           53 F   Britton          SD    31:18 2:12:22  2:43:40 
  198  21/61   Patricia Gorder         30 F   Grafton          ND    48:04 1:55:38  2:43:42 
  199  14/32   Suanne Goroski          40 F   Wahpeton         ND    32:14 2:11:40  2:43:54 
  200  17/26   Eric Braun              25 M   West Fargo       ND    28:39 2:16:03  2:44:42 
  201  22/53   Sara Swanson            39 F   Bagley           MN    29:31 2:15:12  2:44:43 
  202   9/17   Marisol Santoyo         23 F   Fargo            ND    29:08 2:16:05  2:45:13 
  203  10/17   Carla Freschette        23 F   Fargo            ND    31:05 2:14:27  2:45:32 
  204   5/23   Kristi Nelson           54 F   Kindred          ND    30:42 2:14:53  2:45:35 
  205  18/26   Lucas Danuser           25 M   Fargo            ND    28:44 2:17:15  2:45:59 
  206   1/12   Marily Smith            56 F   Winnipeg         MB    34:20 2:11:41  2:46:01 
  207  12/18   Bill Anderson           51 M   Winnipeg         MB    29:39 2:16:33  2:46:12 
  208   6/23   Barbara Paradis         52 F   Alexandria       MN    48:12 1:58:02  2:46:14 
  209  18/24   Kelly Altendorf         32 M   Minto            ND    50:52 1:55:24  2:46:16 
  210  22/61   Lori Lindholm           31 F   Newfolden        MN    29:44 2:16:41  2:46:25 
  211  13/18   Bryan Maurstad          36 M   Newfolden        MN    29:45 2:16:41  2:46:26 
  212  12/21   Douglas Johnson         40 M   West Fargo       ND    41:48 2:04:42  2:46:30 
  213  19/24   Aaron Cohen             34 M   Fargo            ND    32:13 2:14:21  2:46:34 
  214  14/18   Chad Fuglseth           38 M   Reiles Acres     ND    31:49 2:15:08  2:46:57 
  215  23/61   Sally Johnson           31 F   Glyndon          MN    29:45 2:17:29  2:47:14 
  216  23/53   Gail Bedosky            39 F   Winnipeg         MB    31:30 2:15:47  2:47:17 
  217   7/23   Eileen Duchane          50 F   Grand Rapids     MI    30:31 2:16:51  2:47:22 
  218   8/24   Cindy Zink              49 F   Oxbow            ND    29:40 2:17:46  2:47:26 
  219  24/53   Leann Cummings          36 F   Glyndon          MN    29:56 2:17:33  2:47:29 
  220  15/32   Jacqueline Cordell      42 F   Omaha            NE    34:21 2:13:14  2:47:35 
  221  24/61   Britney Haley           30 F   Boise            ID    29:37 2:18:15  2:47:52 
  222  12/13   Glenn Trussell          22 M   Fargo            ND    29:46 2:18:09  2:47:55 
  223  23/54   Diana Trussell          26 F   Bismarck         ND    29:46 2:18:10  2:47:56 
  224   8/23   Anita Desrochers        50 F   Winnipeg         MB    30:30 2:17:42  2:48:12 
  225  15/18   Chris Samels            39 M   Portage La Prair MB    28:57 2:19:45  2:48:42 
  226  25/61   Jaclyn Samuel           32 F   Fargo            ND    44:27 2:04:16  2:48:43 
  227  16/32   Teresa Reinholz         40 F   West Fargo       ND    33:03 2:15:48  2:48:51 
  228  13/18   Larry Ressler           54 M   Bismarck         ND    28:02 2:20:52  2:48:54 
  229  14/18   Harel Kodesh            51 M   Bellevue         WA    28:23 2:20:56  2:49:19 
  230  20/24   Lee Pritchard           32 M   Fargo            ND    30:54 2:18:34  2:49:28 
  231   9/23   Diane Meyer             53 F   Brainerd         MN    30:47 2:18:50  2:49:37 
  232  24/54   Alicia Aune             25 F   Fargo            ND    30:28 2:19:13  2:49:41 
  233  26/61   Stacey Brenna           31 F   Glyndon          MN    32:13 2:17:34  2:49:47 
  234  27/61   Kathy Kadrmas           30 F   Dickinson        ND    29:45 2:20:09  2:49:54 
  235   2/12   Kimberly Skarphol       55 F   Fargo            ND    43:21 2:06:43  2:50:04 
  236  13/21   Ray Babcock             44 M   Fargo            ND    50:12 2:00:11  2:50:23 
  237   1/1    Cecil St Clair          63 M   Metairie         LA    44:28 2:06:05  2:50:33 
  238  25/53   Robyn Krause            38 F   Fargo            ND    34:15 2:16:56  2:51:11 
  239  26/53   Tammy Wood              39 F   West Fargo       ND    42:01 2:09:14  2:51:15 
  240  16/18   Shannon Henke           39 M   Bismarck         ND    51:43 1:59:52  2:51:35 
  241  28/61   Jennifer Brown          30 F   Bismarck         ND    31:02 2:20:35  2:51:37 
  242  27/53   Tanya Kahl              35 F   Casselton        ND    34:11 2:17:50  2:52:01 
  243  14/21   Paul Fry                43 M   Fargo            ND    35:34 2:16:42  2:52:16 
  244  11/17   Nikki Bowar             21 F   Grand Forks      ND    48:32 2:03:45  2:52:17 
  245  17/18   Brian Kelly             36 M   Columbus         MS    27:44 2:24:47  2:52:31 
  246  28/53   Tammy Ressler           39 F   Fargo            ND    31:21 2:21:18  2:52:39 
  247  25/54   Llonna Burbidge         28 F   Minneapolis      MN    39:35 2:13:09  2:52:44 
  248  19/26   Brandon Crowser         28 M   Fergus Falls     MN    59:42 1:53:33  2:53:15 
  249  29/53   Kim Kramer              39 F   Fargo            ND    43:14 2:10:03  2:53:17 
  250  29/61   Brianne Heidbreder      30 F   Manhattan        KS    31:01 2:22:22  2:53:23 
  251  26/54   Darnell Frerichs        29 F   Milbank          SD    32:51 2:20:34  2:53:25 
  252  30/61   Amy Vanlith             30 F   Milbank          SD    32:51 2:20:34  2:53:25 
  253  21/24   Jason Medders           32 M   Fargo            ND    35:42 2:18:07  2:53:49 
  254  27/54   Teri Schreurs           28 F   Marshall         MN    46:36 2:07:42  2:54:18 
  255  20/26   Ryan Sandness           28 M   Fargo            ND    30:05 2:24:19  2:54:24 
  256  21/26   Miles Potter            25 M   Apple Valley     MN    49:18 2:05:22  2:54:40 
  257  15/18   Daniel Fremling         51 M   Fargo            ND    31:07 2:23:45  2:54:52 
  258  17/32   Bonnie Olson            40 F   Barnesville      MN    34:01 2:20:56  2:54:57 
  259  31/61   Alicia Finkral          31 F   Breckenridge     MN    33:38 2:21:24  2:55:02 
  260  18/32   Nancy Morris            44 F   Fargo            ND    35:34 2:19:44  2:55:18 
  261   9/24   Lucy Vinych             45 F   Fargo            ND    30:48 2:24:35  2:55:23 
  262  12/17   Kayla Gonser            22 F   Fargo            ND    30:41 2:24:49  2:55:30 
  263  32/61   Kelly Stauss            34 F   West Fargo       ND    42:36 2:12:54  2:55:30 
  264   6/9    Ashlyn Nelson           16 F   Lakota           ND    30:01 2:25:31  2:55:32 
  265  33/61   April Moser             30 F   Fargo            ND    31:17 2:24:28  2:55:45 
  266  34/61   Beth Schwindt           32 F   Chicago          IL    43:56 2:12:08  2:56:04 
  267  28/54   Danielle Fischer        29 F   Zimmerman        MN    37:14 2:18:57  2:56:11 
  268  15/21   Jon Anderson            40 M   Plentywood       MT    35:08 2:21:05  2:56:13 
  269  30/53   Lenae Lee               36 F   Devils Lake      ND    47:12 2:09:20  2:56:32 
  270  35/61   Brooke Tabbert          33 F   Jamestown        ND    44:52 2:11:51  2:56:43 
  271  29/54   Nicole Rudie            25 F   Harwood          ND    29:28 2:27:26  2:56:54 
  272  36/61   Katie Tschepen          31 F   Savage           MN    29:28 2:27:27  2:56:55 
  273  37/61   Jennifer Jelinek        32 F   Fargo            ND    31:36 2:25:23  2:56:59 
  274  22/24   Michael Mastin          34 M   Lake George      MN    28:42 2:28:44  2:57:26 
  275  22/26   Jonathan Schuler        25 M   West Fargo       ND    42:08 2:15:21  2:57:29 
  276  16/18   Gary Miller             52 M   Fargo            ND    39:16 2:18:31  2:57:47 
  277  10/23   Connie Henne            52 F   Oakes            ND    54:42 2:03:43  2:58:25 
  278  11/23   Elizabeth Olson         52 F   Hamel            MN    35:50 2:22:57  2:58:47 
  279  12/23   Cathy Bowers            54 F   Kronau           SK    30:31 2:28:27  2:58:58 
  280  23/26   Josh Foss               25 M   Elbow Lake       MN    34:21 2:24:37  2:58:58 
  281  10/24   Sandy Porter            46 F   Staples          MN    31:41 2:27:19  2:59:00 
  282  13/17   Stephanie Melquist      24 F   Moorhead         MN    31:14 2:27:58  2:59:12 
  283  38/61   Melissa Elfstrom        32 F   Mont             MN    39:55 2:19:29  2:59:24 
  284  31/53   Jessica Oberpriller     35 F   Chaska           MN    31:55 2:27:51  2:59:46 
  285  13/23   Ann Anderson            54 F   Fargo            ND    43:21 2:16:31  2:59:52 
  286  14/23   Leona Mittag            53 F   Bismarck         ND    34:02 2:26:18  3:00:20 
  287  39/61   Lisa Klabo              33 F   Enderlin         ND    33:20 2:27:47  3:01:07 
  288  15/23   Cheryl Kottom           51 F   Battle Lake      MN    36:56 2:24:29  3:01:25 
  289  30/54   Emily Port              28 F   Moorhead         MN    31:46 2:29:51  3:01:37 
  290  19/32   Karen Meelker           41 F   Winnipeg         MB    34:04 2:27:45  3:01:49 
  291  16/21   David Azure             41 M   Jamestown        ND    35:58 2:26:48  3:02:46 
  292  31/54   Sarah Dottenwhy         28 F   Moorhead         MN    29:39 2:33:11  3:02:50 
  293  17/21   Marty Hart              43 M   Moorhead         MN    40:17 2:22:38  3:02:55 
  294  32/53   Sherri Engkvist         38 F   Esmond           ND    41:41 2:21:19  3:03:00 
  295  11/24   Bina Boles              47 F   Waddell          AZ    30:32 2:32:57  3:03:29 
  296  40/61   Jessica Lee             30 F   West Fargo       ND    39:07 2:24:26  3:03:33 
  297  33/53   Kathy Lancaster         39 F   Fargo            ND    42:37 2:21:18  3:03:55 
  298  41/61   Nicole Geer             32 F   Bismarck         ND    30:19 2:34:01  3:04:20 
  299  16/23   Celene Hern             53 F   Eagan            MN    30:20 2:34:07  3:04:27 
  300  20/32   Lisa Herriot            41 F   Winnipeg         MB    34:39 2:29:58  3:04:37 
  301  21/32   Teri Fremling           42 F   Fargo            ND    31:08 2:33:48  3:04:56 
  302  12/24   Gail Anderson           48 F   Winnipeg         MB    34:22 2:30:37  3:04:59 
  303  18/21   Greg Moe                42 M   Bottineau        ND    36:51 2:28:13  3:05:04 
  304  24/26   Brent Havelka           27 M   Grand Forks      ND    34:55 2:30:11  3:05:06 
  305  13/13   Casey Kramer            23 M   Fargo            ND    28:44 2:36:33  3:05:17 
  306  25/26   Chad Myers              29 M   Arden Hills      MN    59:58 2:05:21  3:05:19 
  307  19/21   Steven Nordsven         40 M   St Michael       MN    31:02 2:34:39  3:05:41 
  308  22/32   Susan Gray              40 F   MacGregor        MB    34:39 2:31:04  3:05:43 
  309  23/32   Charlotte Kolody        43 F   Winnipeg         MB    34:21 2:31:35  3:05:56 
  310  13/24   Lori Lorz               45 F   Walhalla         ND    31:41 2:34:41  3:06:22 
  311  32/54   Abbey Kehler            26 F   St Cloud         MN    31:24 2:35:18  3:06:42 
  312  33/54   Kim Stohr               29 F   Anchorage        AK    31:47 2:35:00  3:06:47 
  313  34/54   Ashley Haseleu          25 F   Fargo            ND    32:12 2:35:09  3:07:21 
  314  34/53   Holly Wavra             35 F   East Grand Forks MN    51:32 2:16:25  3:07:57 
  315   2/3    Brady Spiering          12 M   Fargo            ND    34:59 2:33:00  3:07:59 
  316  42/61   Amber Kaiser            31 F   Jamestown        ND    44:52 2:23:12  3:08:04 
  317   3/12   Anne Dalbey             55 F   Noyes            MN    35:06 2:33:49  3:08:55 
  318   4/12   Arlene Stillwell        55 F   Bismarck         ND    35:14 2:33:42  3:08:56 
  319  43/61   Heidi Williams          34 F   Jamestown        ND  1:07:28 2:01:38  3:09:06 
  320  14/24   Donna Heck              45 F   Fargo            ND    56:03 2:13:11  3:09:14 
  321  17/18   Ed Barnett              53 M   Pembroke Pines   FL    48:35 2:21:24  3:09:59 
  322  24/32   Sandra Zinchuk          41 F   Winnipeg         MB    34:45 2:35:25  3:10:10 
  323   5/12   Judy Seibel             58 F   Fargo            ND    48:02 2:22:12  3:10:14 
  324   2/6    Michael Lindenback      59 M   Calgary          AB    37:00 2:34:16  3:11:16 
  325  23/24   Michael Hamm            31 M   Moorhead         MN    42:15 2:29:07  3:11:22 
  326  26/26   Stephen Denzine         28 M   Mora             MN    33:04 2:38:22  3:11:26 
  327  35/54   Jennifer Hill           27 F   Fargo            ND    33:54 2:38:12  3:12:06 
  328   6/12   Barbara Neumiller       59 F   Jamestown        ND    35:08 2:37:01  3:12:09 
  329  14/17   Sydney Buchholz         21 F   Bismarck         ND    48:53 2:23:24  3:12:17 
  330  25/32   Tammy Buchholz          44 F   Bismarck         ND    48:54 2:23:24  3:12:18 
  331  36/54   Karen Arnold            27 F   Bismarck         ND    32:39 2:40:28  3:13:07 
  332  17/23   Sandra Pederson         50 F   Alexandria       MN    48:18 2:24:54  3:13:12 
  333  37/54   Kelly Readel            29 F   Fargo            ND    38:40 2:34:35  3:13:15 
  334  35/53   Shannon Neustel         36 F   Fargo            ND    40:09 2:33:19  3:13:28 
  335  38/54   Sarah Jensen            28 F   West Fargo       ND    31:29 2:42:05  3:13:34 
  336  39/54   Desirae Metzger         26 F   Fargo            ND    32:22 2:41:38  3:14:00 
  337  26/32   Cami Bredeson           40 F   Charlotte        NC    52:05 2:22:14  3:14:19 
  338  36/53   Georgia Olson           37 F   Enderlin         ND    34:27 2:40:05  3:14:32 
  339  37/53   Shelley Timlick         38 F   Winnipeg         MB    50:59 2:23:45  3:14:44 
  340  15/24   Jana Daeuber            45 F   Fargo            ND    58:29 2:17:21  3:15:50 
  341  38/53   Paula Wilkie            36 F   Rolla            ND    51:36 2:24:28  3:16:04 
  342  44/61   Jodi Backman            34 F   Fargo            ND    34:56 2:41:19  3:16:15 
  343  15/17   Alicia Goehring         23 F   Crookston        MN    38:49 2:37:31  3:16:20 
  344  16/24   Connie Cleveland        49 F   Fargo            ND    32:16 2:44:05  3:16:21 
  345   3/3    John Gowin              12 M   Fargo            ND    27:58 2:48:47  3:16:45 
  346  20/21   Clark Smith             42 M   Seffner          FL    48:53 2:28:00  3:16:53 
  347  45/61   Thea Fransen            33 F   Fergus Falls     MN    49:30 2:28:18  3:17:48 
  348  18/18   Steve Mayer             38 M   Bismarck         ND    51:42 2:26:13  3:17:55 
  349  46/61   Rachel Jordan           32 F   Fargo            ND    35:25 2:42:43  3:18:08 
  350   1/3    Peggy Wheeler           60 F   Lakota           ND    42:36 2:37:06  3:19:42 
  351   2/3    Jeanne Larson           61 F   Brainerd         MN    36:12 2:43:43  3:19:55 
  352  47/61   Rebecca Loney           30 F   Moorhead         MN    35:41 2:44:58  3:20:39 
  353  27/32   Kathy Baer              41 F   Garrison         ND    53:46 2:27:45  3:21:31 
  354  39/53   Tricia Johnson          35 F   West Fargo       ND    46:38 2:35:10  3:21:48 
  355  40/53   Christine Moe           36 F   Bottineau        ND    36:51 2:45:00  3:21:51 
  356  41/53   Julie Chine             36 F   Grand Forks      ND    37:33 2:45:07  3:22:40 
  357  42/53   Jennifer Quast          36 F   Argusville       ND    28:16 2:54:42  3:22:58 
  358  40/54   Tami Stengrim           28 F   St Louis Park    MN    55:46 2:27:17  3:23:03 
  359  28/32   Laura Davison           42 F   West Fargo       ND    39:58 2:44:04  3:24:02 
  360  29/32   Susan Puckett           40 F   Moorhead         MN    53:12 2:30:53  3:24:05 
  361  41/54   Krystal Wheeler         28 F   Lakota           ND    38:09 2:46:00  3:24:09 
  362  42/54   Trisha Meyer            29 F   Fargo            ND    51:31 2:32:46  3:24:17 
  363  17/24   Elizabeth Gmerek        49 F   Merritt Island   FL    36:31 2:48:26  3:24:57 
  364  18/24   Kristin Tiegs           46 F   Tracy            MN    46:36 2:40:13  3:26:49 
  365  30/32   Carrie Ward             43 F   Fargo            ND    42:59 2:43:50  3:26:49 
  366  18/23   Bridgette Startz        50 F   Oxbow            ND    42:59 2:43:51  3:26:50 
  367   3/6    Chuck Kehler            55 M   Moorhead         MN    52:39 2:35:16  3:27:55 
  368  43/53   Jennifer Lee            37 F   Walhalla         ND    57:26 2:30:40  3:28:06 
  369  48/61   Heather Smith           30 F   West Fargo       ND    51:30 2:37:03  3:28:33 
  370  43/54   Brittani Quick          28 F   Bismarck         ND    47:39 2:41:09  3:28:48 
  371  49/61   Kristi Bakken           32 F   Northwood        ND    35:42 2:53:28  3:29:10 
  372   7/9    Alicia Anderson         18 F   Jamestown        ND    32:05 2:57:26  3:29:31 
  373   8/9    Erin Sand               19 F   West Fargo       ND    32:06 2:57:26  3:29:32 
  374  16/17   Kathryn Blazek          24 F   Fargo            ND    44:36 2:45:11  3:29:47 
  375  19/23   Carol Knutson           50 F   Roosevelt, Mn    MN    44:32 2:45:16  3:29:48 
  376  44/53   Tammy Henke             39 F   Bismarck         ND    49:33 2:40:18  3:29:51 
  377  44/54   Bethany Dumont          27 F   Grand Forks      ND    49:27 2:40:45  3:30:12 
  378  17/17   Dusty Bredeson          46 M   Charlotte        NC    52:06 2:38:36  3:30:42 
  379  50/61   Jess Spieker            30 F   Moorhead         MN  1:02:22 2:28:52  3:31:14 
  380  45/53   Susan Smith             38 F   Seffner          FL    53:49 2:37:56  3:31:45 
  381  31/32   Sheri Beedy             42 F   Jamestown        ND    56:04 2:36:16  3:32:20 
  382  51/61   Jessica Stenvold        31 F   Jamestown        ND    56:04 2:36:17  3:32:21 
  383  45/54   Mary Slater             29 F   Houston          TX    59:33 2:33:44  3:33:17 
  384   7/12   Shirley Krulicki        59 F   Calgary          AB    36:59 2:56:45  3:33:44 
  385  52/61   Rebecca Berg            31 F   Walhalla         ND    57:26 2:37:37  3:35:03 
  386  17/17   Erin Haugland           20 F   Grand Forks      ND    35:42 2:59:26  3:35:08 
  387  19/24   Faye Nelson             46 F   Lakota           ND    42:37 2:53:13  3:35:50 
  388  46/54   Kathryn Longo           25 F   Marquette        MI    27:22 3:09:27  3:36:49 
  389  46/53   Joy Jenkins             37 F   Denver           CO  1:07:22 2:30:52  3:38:14 
  390  20/24   Lori Meeker             45 F   Des Moines       IA    54:48 2:44:04  3:38:52 
  391   3/3    Renee Huber             61 F   Wimbledon        ND    57:59 2:41:03  3:39:02 
  392  47/53   Melissa Burgard         39 F   Moorhead         MN    38:42 3:04:08  3:42:50 
  393  20/23   Wylene Van Guilder      51 F   Delano           MN    53:46 2:49:09  3:42:55 
  394  48/53   Michelle Johnson        39 F   West Fargo       ND  1:03:46 2:39:34  3:43:20 
  395  53/61   Mariah Leblanc          34 F   San Antonio      TX    37:53 3:08:06  3:45:59 
  396   4/6    Rex Hern                58 M   Eagan            MN    41:02 3:05:24  3:46:26 
  397  21/23   Annette Munoz-Beyer     50 F   Bismarck         ND    41:21 3:05:38  3:46:59 
  398  47/54   Amy Pinkney             28 F   Moorhead         MN    55:42 2:52:25  3:48:07 
  399  49/53   Nicole Wohl             38 F   Ada              MN    45:21 3:02:48  3:48:09 
  400  48/54   Danielle Luebke         28 F   Wyndmere         ND    54:55 2:55:01  3:49:56 
  401  22/23   Deb Bakken              54 F   Fargo            ND    39:08 3:11:01  3:50:09 
  402  49/54   Lisa Steinberger        27 F   Gardner          ND  1:01:15 2:52:09  3:53:24 
  403  50/54   Bethany Jensen          25 F   Grand Forks      ND    54:12 2:59:55  3:54:07 
  404  23/23   Mimi Dannel             52 F   Washington       DC    59:07 2:55:19  3:54:26 
  405  32/32   Michelle Wilson         41 F   Des Moines       IA    54:47 3:03:31  3:58:18 
  406  51/54   Krista Richau           25 F   Golden Valley    ND    48:51 3:09:28  3:58:19 
  407   1/1    Lynne Samuel            66 F   Winnipeg         MB    45:23 3:13:47  3:59:10 
  408  21/24   Carla Beehler           48 F   Grand Forks      ND    33:57 3:26:54  4:00:51 
  409   8/12   Sandra Sukhan           56 F   Winnipeg         MB    46:11 3:15:12  4:01:23 
  410  50/53   Dawn Keeley             39 F   Grafton          ND    55:52 3:07:46  4:03:38 
  411  22/24   Kristin Springer        49 F   Winnipeg         MB    45:16 3:19:01  4:04:17 
  412   9/12   Teresa Robinson         59 F   Fargo            ND    46:16 3:18:04  4:04:20 
  413   5/6    Michael Robinson        58 M   Fargo            ND    46:16 3:18:05  4:04:21 
  414  54/61   Joann Trader            33 F   Oriska           ND    46:09 3:22:30  4:08:39 
  415  52/54   Jamie Bucholz           28 F   Fargo            ND    45:57 3:22:52  4:08:49 
  416  10/12   Pam Ganyo               55 F   Fargo            ND    45:57 3:22:52  4:08:49 
  417  55/61   Melanie Parvey          33 F   Grand Forks      ND    45:56 3:24:52  4:10:48 
  418  18/18   Kent Heneman            54 M   Fargo            ND    44:35 3:26:50  4:11:25 
  419   6/6    Gary Myers              59 M   Sartell          MN    58:24 3:15:25  4:13:49 
  420  51/53   Stacy Lamoureux         38 F   Becker           MN    41:04 3:33:53  4:14:57 
  421   9/9    Elizabeth Lamoureux     18 F   Becker           MN    41:04 3:33:53  4:14:57 
  422  23/24   Jane Johnson            47 F   Moorhead         MN    42:29 3:36:09  4:18:38 
  423  24/24   Josh Duncan             32 M   Fargo            ND    40:56 3:38:19  4:19:15 
  424  56/61   Stacy Duncan            32 F   Fargo            ND    40:56 3:38:20  4:19:16 
  425  53/54   Beki Hage               29 F   Sioux Falls      SD    49:45 3:36:07  4:25:52 
  426  57/61   Angie Christensen       34 F   Moorhead         MN    49:45 3:36:08  4:25:53 
  427  58/61   Erin Moneypenny         30 F   Crystal          MN    57:18 3:31:11  4:28:29 
  428  54/54   Beth Williams           29 F   Crystal          MN    57:17 3:31:12  4:28:29 
  429  21/21   Paul Weltin             42 M   Alexandria       MN    46:53 3:46:04  4:32:57 
  430  52/53   Amy Weltin              37 F   Alexandria       MN    46:53 3:46:05  4:32:58 
  431  11/12   Mary Lee Clarens        55 F   Fargo            ND  1:00:58 3:32:30  4:33:28 
  432  59/61   Brandy Johnson          30 F   Sanborn          ND    40:45 3:53:16  4:34:01 
  433  12/12   Deb Wall                55 F   Winnipeg         MB    52:32 3:43:29  4:36:01 
  434  53/53   Tera Fuglseth           35 F   Reiles Acres     ND  1:01:15 3:35:35  4:36:50 
  435  24/24   Kelly Rafferty          48 F   Fargo            ND    45:16 3:55:46  4:41:02 
  436  60/61   Christy Vogel           32 F   Jamestown        ND    56:04 4:03:13  4:59:17 
  437  61/61   Rebecca Amundson        31 F   Davenport        IA    57:51 4:06:20  5:04:11 

results by ChampionChip Minnesota        


                            Go Far 10K & 5K   
                                    

Place Div/Tot  Name                   Age Sex City             St  5k      10k     Total    
===== ======== ====================== === === ================ === ======= ======= ======== 
    1   1/11   Brian Pederson          49 M   Moorhead         MN    19:08   41:31  1:00:39 
    2   1/6    Paul Hemm               54 M   Fargo            ND    20:48   44:44  1:05:32 
    3   2/11   Mark Waller             46 M   Fargo            ND    23:24   43:43  1:07:07 
    4   1/14   David Anderson          33 M   Dilworth         MN    20:04   49:01  1:09:05 
    5   1/8    Rockey Suder            36 M   West Fargo       ND    23:50   46:00  1:09:50 
    6   1/6    Jordan Kester           15 M   Sandstone        MN    21:57   48:08  1:10:05 
    7   1/10   Justin Nistler          21 M   Audubon          MN    21:58   48:12  1:10:10 
    8   1/37   Joni Wiskow             28 F   Viking           MN    22:29   47:48  1:10:17 
    9   1/40   Lynne Olson             38 F   Fergus Falls     MN    21:32   49:05  1:10:37 
   10   2/37   Carrie Hinrichs         25 F   Claremont        SD    22:59   49:00  1:11:59 
   11   1/45   Brenda Anderson         32 F   Dilworth         MN    23:00   49:01  1:12:01 
   12   2/45   Pam Zent                34 F   West Fargo       ND    23:09   49:17  1:12:26 
   13   2/40   Heidi Clark             38 F   Bismarck         ND    23:23   49:10  1:12:33 
   14   2/10   Cody Matson             23 M   Fargo            ND    23:50   49:29  1:13:19 
   15   2/14   Lance Monilaws          32 M   West Fargo       ND    24:24   49:50  1:14:14 
   16   3/14   Adam Kaldor             33 M   Fargo            ND    24:17   50:03  1:14:20 
   17   3/10   Rich Dablow             23 M   West Fargo       ND    24:05   50:28  1:14:33 
   18   1/9    Phillip Faught          27 M   Fargo            ND    25:05   50:38  1:15:43 
   19   2/8    Jeremy Bickler          35 M   Fargo            ND    22:56   52:57  1:15:53 
   20   1/11   Todd Heinrich           42 M   Walcott          ND    28:02   48:30  1:16:32 
   21   2/11   Philip Simon            40 M   Fargo            ND    25:20   51:56  1:17:16 
   22   3/11   Byron Sundbom           43 M   Fargo            ND    32:26   45:52  1:18:18 
   23   2/6    Brook Fiebiger          19 M   Cooperstown      ND    25:15   53:30  1:18:45 
   24   4/14   Brad Anderson           30 M   Jamestown        ND    25:11   53:53  1:19:04 
   25   3/11   Jeff Whalen             45 M   Grand Forks      ND    25:39   53:38  1:19:17 
   26   1/22   Cheryl Stetz            41 F   Dilworth         MN    31:23   48:03  1:19:26 
   27   4/11   Chris Johnston          46 M   West Fargo       ND    26:31   53:33  1:20:04 
   28   1/9    Gabby Anderson          17 F   Hawley           MN    24:40   56:13  1:20:53 
   29   3/45   Angela Tangen           31 F   Fargo            ND    25:17   55:50  1:21:07 
   30   5/11   Rory Opp                46 M   Hannaford        ND    25:35   55:38  1:21:13 
   31   3/6    Duran Vigesaa           15 M   Horace           ND    25:00   56:14  1:21:14 
   32   4/45   Jamie Reimche           34 F   Moorhead         MN    27:59   54:21  1:22:20 
   33   3/37   Erin Hanson             26 F   Dickinson        ND    27:02   55:26  1:22:28 
   34   2/9    Dipin Malla             29 M   Fargo            ND    28:32   54:00  1:22:32 
   35   2/9    Shannon Dalbey          19 F   Noyes            MN    27:04   55:45  1:22:49 
   36   4/10   Josh Rudie              24 M   Harwood          ND    27:55   55:24  1:23:19 
   37   5/10   Adam Rutten             21 M   Mapleton         ND    27:51   55:29  1:23:20 
   38   2/22   Nicole Schwartz         41 F   Fargo            ND    27:06   56:16  1:23:22 
   39   3/9    Vylad Grindberg         28 M   Fargo            ND    25:10   58:18  1:23:28 
   40   4/11   Jeffrey Johnson         41 M   Woodbury         MN    26:16   57:26  1:23:42 
   41   3/40   Colleen Deal            39 F   Wheaton          MN    26:45   57:25  1:24:10 
   42   1/29   Tammy Kippley           20 F   Fargo            ND    26:55   57:19  1:24:14 
   43   6/10   Aaron Mertens           20 M   Stillwater       MN    26:55   57:19  1:24:14 
   44   3/9    Emily McCoy             19 F   Lawrence         KS    27:52   56:35  1:24:27 
   45   1/3    Zakariah Lee             8 F   St Cloud         MN    27:21   57:45  1:25:06 
   46   2/29   Jill Ste. Marie         20 F   Red Lake Falls   MN    28:13   56:53  1:25:06 
   47   5/45   Holly Scott             34 F   Fargo            ND    26:11   59:00  1:25:11 
   48   3/29   Beth Deal               23 F   West Fargo       ND    28:20   57:02  1:25:22 
   49   4/29   Erin Cawley             21 F   Moorhead         MN    27:10   58:14  1:25:24 
   50   7/10   Branden Larson          24 M   Fargo            ND    27:18   58:23  1:25:41 
   51   5/14   Jason Breuer            30 M   Grand Forks      ND    28:19   57:30  1:25:49 
   52   8/10   John Mueller            20 M   Fargo            ND    26:12   59:51  1:26:03 
   53   4/9    Dustin Dale             25 M   Dilworth         MN    26:30   59:38  1:26:08 
   54   4/37   Heidi Selzler           28 F   St Peter         MN    29:41   56:43  1:26:24 
   55   4/40   Michelle Weberg         38 F   Stephen          MN    30:13   56:33  1:26:46 
   56   6/14   Bradley Neyens          30 M   Moorhead         MN    26:21 1:00:48  1:27:09 
   57   5/9    Dan Simmons             26 M   Fargo            ND    28:49   58:54  1:27:43 
   58   7/14   Adam Brager             33 M   Fargo            ND    30:43   57:08  1:27:51 
   59   5/40   Tammy Torma             38 F   Frazee           MN    27:45 1:00:07  1:27:52 
   60   8/14   Josh Barth              33 M   Fargo            ND    28:59   58:58  1:27:57 
   61   3/22   Michele Gabbert         40 F   Cottage Grove    MN    29:24   58:45  1:28:09 
   62   4/9    Rachel Kierzek          19 F   Alexandria       MN    28:41   59:35  1:28:16 
   63   5/11   Kevin Reuther           43 M   Jamestown        ND    27:08 1:01:14  1:28:22 
   64   5/29   Bethany Wagner          20 F   Fargo            ND    28:01 1:00:48  1:28:49 
   65   9/14   Mathew Krogen           31 M   Bismarck         ND    28:47 1:00:09  1:28:56 
   66   1/13   Karla Nistler           45 F   Audubon          MN    28:15 1:00:41  1:28:56 
   67   5/37   Ashley Sieg             25 F   Mandan           ND    28:47 1:00:10  1:28:57 
   68   4/22   Sheri Paulson           42 F   Galesburg        ND    26:43 1:02:39  1:29:22 
   69   6/11   Neal Barringer          45 M   Fargo            ND    28:05 1:01:21  1:29:26 
   70   6/29   Elizabeth Weick         23 F   Fargo            ND    28:07 1:01:54  1:30:01 
   71   6/40   Carrie Houska           37 F   Dilworth         MN    29:55 1:00:11  1:30:06 
   72   7/40   Stacey Urbaniak         36 F   Argyle           MN    29:27 1:00:54  1:30:21 
   73   8/40   Sheila Madson           39 F   Glyndon          MN    29:54 1:00:38  1:30:32 
   74   6/45   Dori Hardee             33 F   Grand Forks      ND    28:51 1:02:10  1:31:01 
   75   9/40   Rhonda Randklev         35 F   Rothsay          MN    30:13 1:00:54  1:31:07 
   76   6/37   Kamille Breuer          29 F   Grand Forks      ND    29:27 1:01:51  1:31:18 
   77   7/45   Ashley Johnson          30 F   Fargo            ND    30:15 1:01:13  1:31:28 
   78   5/9    Kristin Kautz           18 F   West Fargo       ND    28:21 1:03:10  1:31:31 
   79   7/37   Brandi Hermanson        26 F   West Fargo       ND    30:29 1:01:04  1:31:33 
   80  10/14   Brian Erdmann           31 M   West Fargo       ND    31:41   59:54  1:31:35 
   81   8/45   Teri Ostdahl            30 F   Palermo          ND    27:40 1:04:16  1:31:56 
   82   7/29   Brittany Duffey         24 F   Fargo            ND    30:47 1:01:22  1:32:09 
   83   6/9    Marissa Peterson        19 F   Moorhead         MN    28:31 1:03:46  1:32:17 
   84   3/8    Thomas Lipinski         39 M   Hallock          MN    30:01 1:02:32  1:32:33 
   85   2/6    Jeff Burgess            50 M   Grand Forks      ND    30:18 1:02:27  1:32:45 
   86   6/11   Gopal Chemiti           43 M   Fargo            ND    38:06   54:52  1:32:58 
   87   3/6    Preston Steen           51 M   Fargo            ND    30:25 1:03:05  1:33:30 
   88   2/13   Vicky Bender            48 F   Regan            ND    30:18 1:04:00  1:34:18 
   89   7/9    Christine Deal          19 F   Campbell         MN    29:14 1:05:07  1:34:21 
   90   1/3    Gene Gelmich            65 M   Winnipeg         MB    30:37 1:03:56  1:34:33 
   91   9/45   Jill Bickler            32 F   Fargo            ND    30:16 1:04:21  1:34:37 
   92   8/29   Elizabeth Reich         21 F   Bismarck         ND    30:27 1:04:13  1:34:40 
   93  10/40   Kim Johnson             36 F   Ada              MN    30:59 1:03:44  1:34:43 
   94  11/40   Stacy Satrom            39 F   Galesburg        ND    30:08 1:04:35  1:34:43 
   95  12/40   Nicole Desautel         39 F   Grafton          ND    30:04 1:04:48  1:34:52 
   96  13/40   Laurie Sieben           36 F   Grafton          ND    30:05 1:04:49  1:34:54 
   97   8/37   Nicole Such             25 F   Fargo            ND    28:50 1:06:10  1:35:00 
   98   1/2    Brice Skarnes           55 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    30:20 1:05:06  1:35:26 
   99   4/8    Travis Reimche          38 M   Moorhead         MN    31:31 1:04:09  1:35:40 
  100   9/29   Allison Hursman         23 F   West Fargo       ND    28:59 1:07:00  1:35:59 
  101  10/29   Amber Brandenburger     21 F   Jamestown        ND    31:51 1:04:17  1:36:08 
  102   9/37   Allison Faught          29 F   Fargo            ND    31:39 1:05:03  1:36:42 
  103  10/45   Christina Walker        31 F   Fargo            ND    33:50 1:03:02  1:36:52 
  104  11/29   Jillianna Ross          23 F   Moorhead         MN    30:06 1:06:47  1:36:53 
  105   3/13   Karen Burchill          49 F   Valley City      ND    31:16 1:06:09  1:37:25 
  106  11/45   Tracey Zaun             33 F   Valley City      ND    32:10 1:05:34  1:37:44 
  107  14/40   Jana Johnson            38 F   Fargo            ND    32:45 1:05:01  1:37:46 
  108   5/22   Laurie Schwartz         42 F   Mandan           ND    31:43 1:07:11  1:38:54 
  109  12/29   Sarah Braun             23 F   Isanti           MN    33:27 1:05:41  1:39:08 
  110   1/2    Brock Ulland            12 M   Minto            ND    31:04 1:08:09  1:39:13 
  111   4/6    Keith Korman            15 M   Grand Forks      ND    32:13 1:07:02  1:39:15 
  112  12/45   Maggie Walker           32 F   Hawley           MN    31:41 1:07:52  1:39:33 
  113   4/13   Colleen Hughes          48 F   Fargo            ND    32:31 1:07:05  1:39:36 
  114  13/29   Alison Oukrop           24 F   Dickinson        ND    31:11 1:08:40  1:39:51 
  115  14/29   Sarah Rude              23 F   Fargo            ND    33:27 1:06:28  1:39:55 
  116   9/10   Scott Smyth             24 M   Fargo            ND    39:57 1:00:11  1:40:08 
  117  13/45   Roberta Dubs            34 F   West Fargo       ND    31:46 1:08:29  1:40:15 
  118  14/45   Christin Jennings       34 F   Grand Forks      ND    34:56 1:05:23  1:40:19 
  119  11/14   Brian Smith             30 M   Fargo            ND    30:08 1:10:42  1:40:50 
  120  10/37   Dacia Francis           29 F   Watkins          MN    32:46 1:08:29  1:41:15 
  121  11/37   Elizabeth Camery        25 F   Fargo            ND    33:17 1:08:32  1:41:49 
  122   7/11   Bill Westrick           42 M   Fargo            ND    45:23   56:29  1:41:52 
  123   5/13   Carrie Carter           49 F   West Fargo       ND    33:48 1:08:16  1:42:04 
  124   8/9    Leah Camery             18 F   West Fargo       ND    33:29 1:08:55  1:42:24 
  125  12/37   Kimmy Milligan          28 F   Fargo            ND    35:17 1:07:11  1:42:28 
  126   1/8    Carla Sorvaag           54 F   Fargo            ND    32:58 1:09:34  1:42:32 
  127  15/40   Jody Morlan             35 F   Crookston        MN    32:38 1:10:00  1:42:38 
  128  15/45   Alicia Wolfgram         31 F   Thompson         ND    32:38 1:10:01  1:42:39 
  129  15/29   Stephanie Boll          23 F   Fargo            ND    33:00 1:09:43  1:42:43 
  130  13/37   Lisa Tolosky            27 F   Fargo            ND    42:53 1:00:09  1:43:02 
  131  16/45   Jeri Summers            32 F   Dilworth         MN    32:48 1:10:15  1:43:03 
  132  16/29   Vanessa Rolewitz        22 F   Fargo            ND    28:28 1:14:37  1:43:05 
  133   2/8    Barbara Smith           54 F   Hankinson        ND    35:31 1:07:36  1:43:07 
  134  17/29   Veronica Seegan         20 F   Duluth           MN    35:49 1:07:21  1:43:10 
  135   6/22   Michelle Strand         41 F   Fargo            ND    33:40 1:09:41  1:43:21 
  136  17/45   Jaime Aasen             33 F   West Fargo       ND    33:09 1:10:16  1:43:25 
  137  18/29   Michelle Jensen         21 F   Moorhead         MN    31:45 1:11:41  1:43:26 
  138  18/45   Shandra Rosenfeldt      31 F   Dilworth         MN    33:03 1:10:32  1:43:35 
  139  14/37   Misty Anderson          28 F   West Fargo       ND    23:14 1:20:28  1:43:42 
  140  16/40   Elizabeth Nuytten       35 F   Greenfield       MN    36:35 1:07:11  1:43:46 
  141  15/37   Jennifer Quam           26 F   Moorhead         MN    31:37 1:12:14  1:43:51 
  142   8/11   Chris Wiitamaki         41 M   Fargo            ND    36:49 1:07:07  1:43:56 
  143  16/37   Andrea Johnson          26 F   Devils Lake      ND    31:49 1:12:14  1:44:03 
  144  19/45   Leanne Nause            31 F   Morden           MB    47:15   56:52  1:44:07 
  145  17/37   Laura Cronquist         25 F   Grand Forks      ND    37:23 1:06:46  1:44:09 
  146   5/8    Martin Lanter           36 M   Wheaton          MN    33:14 1:10:55  1:44:09 
  147  20/45   Tressa Lanter           34 F   Wheaton          MN    33:15 1:10:57  1:44:12 
  148  21/45   Kari Metcalf            32 F   Moorhead         MN    31:27 1:12:54  1:44:21 
  149   2/3    Katie Poyzer            14 F   Elbow Lake       MN    39:36 1:04:47  1:44:23 
  150  22/45   Nicole Hanson           33 F   Arthur           ND    33:44 1:11:13  1:44:57 
  151   5/6    Austin Bakke            17 M   Moorhead         MN    34:55 1:10:19  1:45:14 
  152  17/40   Jamie Miller            36 F   Ada              MN    33:28 1:12:19  1:45:47 
  153   1/4    Michael Haugen          63 M   Fargo            ND    24:33 1:21:16  1:45:49 
  154  18/40   Janell Bruggeman        39 F   Brooks           MN    33:40 1:12:18  1:45:58 
  155   6/6    Kale Havelka            18 M   Dickinson        ND    34:54 1:11:27  1:46:21 
  156   6/9    William Poston          28 M   West Fargo       ND    35:56 1:10:29  1:46:25 
  157  18/37   Catherine Poston        25 F   West Fargo       ND    35:55 1:10:30  1:46:25 
  158   7/22   Lorraine Moore          41 F   Mahnomen         MN    33:08 1:13:27  1:46:35 
  159   7/11   Mitch Drobnick          45 M   Mahnomen         MN    33:09 1:13:28  1:46:37 
  160   2/2    Chuck Peppel            57 M   Barnesville      MN    32:44 1:13:55  1:46:39 
  161   9/11   Kevin Bakke             40 M   Moorhead         MN    35:52 1:10:51  1:46:43 
  162   6/13   Asunta Thompson         48 F   Barnesville      MN    34:18 1:13:24  1:47:42 
  163  19/29   Brianna Engeseth        22 F   Moorhead         MN    31:48 1:15:56  1:47:44 
  164  19/37   Cassie Spitzer          26 F   Kensal           ND    50:21   57:31  1:47:52 
  165   2/3    Dean Mortenson          67 M   West Fargo       ND    49:14   58:42  1:47:56 
  166  20/37   Kristin Tritz           28 F   Dumont           MN    35:10 1:13:07  1:48:17 
  167  23/45   Jessica Kleindl         31 F   Ortonville       MN    35:10 1:13:08  1:48:18 
  168  21/37   Jody Hanson             25 F   Bismarck         ND    34:44 1:13:40  1:48:24 
  169  19/40   Anna Linn               39 F   Devils Lake      ND    32:18 1:16:09  1:48:27 
  170   1/5    Pauline Paulson         64 F   Fargo            ND    32:18 1:16:10  1:48:28 
  171  22/37   Darcy Anderson          28 F   Jamestown        ND    35:49 1:12:44  1:48:33 
  172  23/37   Tara Bowlus             25 F   Dilworth         MN    44:48 1:03:49  1:48:37 
  173  24/37   Molly Mrugala           25 F   Blaine           MN    35:55 1:13:04  1:48:59 
  174   2/5    Karen Eriksmoen         60 F   Fargo            ND    35:38 1:13:22  1:49:00 
  175  20/29   Kayla Redlin            24 F   Fargo            ND    39:56 1:09:32  1:49:28 
  176  21/29   Christina Lunde Lunde   24 F   Minneapolis      ND    39:58 1:09:32  1:49:30 
  177   8/22   Ranae Willman           40 F   Moorhead         MN    36:01 1:13:42  1:49:43 
  178   8/11   David Gilbert           46 M   Thompson         ND    35:37 1:14:47  1:50:24 
  179  22/29   Alyson Rosenberg        21 F   Bozeman          MT    34:26 1:16:01  1:50:27 
  180  24/45   Chara Counts            33 F   Fargo            ND    36:05 1:14:34  1:50:39 
  181  25/37   Kari Pinsonneault       29 F   Detroit Lakes    MN    40:14 1:10:25  1:50:39 
  182  20/40   Trisha Cole             37 F   Park River       ND    36:25 1:14:20  1:50:45 
  183   4/6    Richard Foss            51 M   Elbow Lake       MN    36:12 1:14:40  1:50:52 
  184  25/45   Jessica Bratrud         31 F   East Grand Forks MN    34:50 1:16:12  1:51:02 
  185  21/40   Lindi Christianson      39 F   Fertile          MN    35:07 1:16:02  1:51:09 
  186   9/22   Michelle Poissant       41 F   Fertile          MN    35:08 1:16:01  1:51:09 
  187  22/40   Carmen Schaffer         38 F   Lakeville        MN    47:15 1:03:58  1:51:13 
  188  26/37   Tracie Christensen      29 F   Fargo            ND    35:30 1:16:11  1:51:41 
  189  27/37   Carrie Aasen            29 F   Mott             ND    38:06 1:13:37  1:51:43 
  190   1/6    Lois Nelson             58 F   Fargo            ND    35:08 1:16:44  1:51:52 
  191   7/9    Cody Axness             27 M   Madison          WI  1:03:17   48:37  1:51:54 
  192  28/37   Jennifer Eggebrecht     26 F   Greeley          CO    35:28 1:16:32  1:52:00 
  193  10/22   Terri Halvorson         43 F   Fargo            ND    36:52 1:15:42  1:52:34 
  194  23/40   Laura Slicer            39 F   Moorhead         MN    41:59 1:10:42  1:52:41 
  195   6/8    Jay Simpfenderfer       39 M   Fargo            ND    32:50 1:20:05  1:52:55 
  196   7/8    Paul Lofberg            39 M   Thief River Fall MN    33:51 1:19:30  1:53:21 
  197  24/40   Rhonda Lofberg          38 F   Thief River Fall MN    33:51 1:19:32  1:53:23 
  198  11/22   Barb Sweet              41 F   Lisbon           ND    51:04 1:02:47  1:53:51 
  199  29/37   Rachel Foss             26 F   Sioux City       IA    36:11 1:17:49  1:54:00 
  200   7/13   Carla Torgerson         46 F   Hendrum          MN    35:46 1:18:26  1:54:12 
  201  10/11   Luis Garcia             40 M   West Fargo       ND  1:07:05   47:31  1:54:36 
  202  12/22   Jean Beyer              42 F   Bismarck         ND    39:06 1:15:45  1:54:51 
  203  23/29   Laura Beyer             21 F   Fargo            ND    39:07 1:15:46  1:54:53 
  204  30/37   Tracy Renick            29 F   Lynnwood         WA    40:24 1:14:34  1:54:58 
  205  26/45   Ana Rusness-Petersen    32 F   Fargo            ND    49:07 1:06:05  1:55:12 
  206  13/22   Susie Simpfenderfer     42 F   Fargo            ND    35:20 1:20:05  1:55:25 
  207   9/11   Quinn Bachmeier         45 M   Grand Forks      ND    32:58 1:22:35  1:55:33 
  208  12/14   Justin Gress            30 M   Fargo            ND    35:04 1:20:33  1:55:37 
  209  24/29   Leah Hochstein          23 F   Ottertail        MN    37:35 1:18:03  1:55:38 
  210  27/45   Angela Tollefson        33 F   West Fargo       ND    36:52 1:19:11  1:56:03 
  211  28/45   Kristin Wynia           33 F   San Antonio      TX    36:52 1:19:11  1:56:03 
  212  10/10   Matt Knight             21 M   St Cloud         MN    49:18 1:06:50  1:56:08 
  213  25/40   Tanya Fiebiger          39 F   Fargo            ND    34:55 1:21:41  1:56:36 
  214  26/40   Jayne Judisch           38 F   Hunter           ND    38:03 1:18:41  1:56:44 
  215  27/40   Patty Munro             39 F   Page             ND    38:04 1:19:04  1:57:08 
  216  29/45   Robyn Aamold            30 F   Fargo            ND    31:57 1:25:21  1:57:18 
  217  28/40   Lisa Christianson       37 F   Fargo            ND    36:53 1:20:29  1:57:22 
  218  30/45   Shanna Corbett          32 F   East Grand Forks MN    30:30 1:26:54  1:57:24 
  219  31/45   Betsy Jensen            34 F   Stephen          MN    47:57 1:10:21  1:58:18 
  220   9/9    Raeellen Crockett       19 F   Langdon          ND    37:13 1:21:42  1:58:55 
  221   3/3    Jim Marchand            65 M   Fargo            ND    47:17 1:11:58  1:59:15 
  222   8/13   Christy Mehus           46 F   West Fargo       ND    47:19 1:11:57  1:59:16 
  223  31/37   Theresa Jacobson        26 F   Gonvick          MN    38:49 1:20:43  1:59:32 
  224  32/37   Brandi Netolicky        29 F   Jamestown        ND    38:12 1:21:48  2:00:00 
  225   8/8    Scott Johnson           38 M   Gwinner          ND    39:27 1:20:46  2:00:13 
  226  33/37   Stacy Smith             29 F   Fargo            ND    37:51 1:22:39  2:00:30 
  227   2/2    Kyle Korman             11 M   Grand Forks      ND    36:46 1:24:20  2:01:06 
  228  13/14   Brian Bakke             33 M   Fargo            ND    50:48 1:10:23  2:01:11 
  229  32/45   Shelly Miller           34 F   Fargo            ND    50:51 1:10:23  2:01:14 
  230   3/5    Janis Gustafson         62 F   Pelican Rapids   MN    42:23 1:19:26  2:01:49 
  231  33/45   Jenny Gress             34 F   Fargo            ND    38:30 1:24:11  2:02:41 
  232  25/29   Jessica Bauman          23 F   Napoleon         ND    48:51 1:14:17  2:03:08 
  233  34/45   Brook Burt              34 F   Oslo             MN    34:01 1:29:19  2:03:20 
  234   3/8    Brenda B                54 F   Moorhead         MN    37:33 1:25:57  2:03:30 
  235  14/22   Shari Korman            42 F   Grand Forks      ND    39:04 1:24:50  2:03:54 
  236  15/22   Deidra Fields           43 F   Seward           NE    40:52 1:23:06  2:03:58 
  237  29/40   Elicia Jacobson         38 F   Mandan           ND    38:35 1:25:30  2:04:05 
  238  16/22   Lisa Mayerle            40 F   Minneapolis      MN    42:04 1:22:10  2:04:14 
  239  14/14   Timothy Linn            33 M   Devils Lake      ND    32:46 1:31:48  2:04:34 
  240   2/6    Cynthia Smith           57 F   West Fargo       ND    47:21 1:18:43  2:06:04 
  241  34/37   Tara Dubord             28 F   Fargo            ND    48:37 1:17:45  2:06:22 
  242  35/45   Melanie Malsam          33 F   Bismarck         ND    54:08 1:13:59  2:08:07 
  243   4/8    Belinda Lacina          53 F   Valley City      ND    40:27 1:28:05  2:08:32 
  244  36/45   Sara Christianson       33 F   Bismarck         ND    54:08 1:16:21  2:10:29 
  245  11/11   Scott Weisert           41 M   Fergus Falls     MN    44:23 1:26:11  2:10:34 
  246  37/45   Sasha Myers             30 F   Arden Hills      MN  1:00:02 1:10:47  2:10:49 
  247  30/40   Kim Burris              35 F   East Grand Forks MN    44:38 1:26:54  2:11:32 
  248  35/37   Nicole Wright           27 F   Fargo            ND    54:28 1:17:34  2:12:02 
  249   8/9    Brian Thompson Jr       25 M   Fargo            ND    54:30 1:17:33  2:12:03 
  250  10/11   Craig Rask              47 M   Carrington       ND    34:56 1:37:47  2:12:43 
  251   9/9    Dane Froiland           25 M   Wahpeton         ND    44:23 1:28:44  2:13:07 
  252   2/4    Jerry Groves            61 M   Lancaster        MN    41:27 1:32:13  2:13:40 
  253   5/6    George Miller           51 M   Fargo            ND    40:18 1:33:32  2:13:50 
  254  17/22   Cheryl Good             42 F   Rolla            ND    43:10 1:30:52  2:14:02 
  255  26/29   Marissa Nelson          20 F   Fargo            ND    57:54 1:16:15  2:14:09 
  256   9/13   Deb Haugen              49 F   Roseau           MN    43:31 1:30:58  2:14:29 
  257  27/29   Sara Ziegler            24 F   Mayville         ND    43:31 1:30:58  2:14:29 
  258   6/6    Dean Schneibel          52 M   Fargo            ND    43:24 1:31:16  2:14:40 
  259  38/45   De Kylmanen             33 F   Jamestown        ND    52:56 1:21:47  2:14:43 
  260  31/40   Trish Mertz             36 F   Fargo            NC    45:31 1:29:26  2:14:57 
  261  32/40   Angela Skogen           37 F   Fargo            ND    45:31 1:29:27  2:14:58 
  262   3/4    Greg Gustafson          63 M   Pelican Rapids   MN    46:12 1:29:00  2:15:12 
  263  28/29   Hope Thier              20 F   Moorhead         MN    51:32 1:24:32  2:16:04 
  264  10/13   Angie Thier             46 F   Moorhead         MN    51:38 1:24:28  2:16:06 
  265  33/40   Jennifer Wanek          37 F   Fargo            ND    44:01 1:32:07  2:16:08 
  266  29/29   Randi Heisler           24 F   Rugby            ND    48:25 1:28:20  2:16:45 
  267  11/13   Jean Hendrickson        47 F   Halstad          MN    51:32 1:26:19  2:17:51 
  268  12/13   Mary Niklaus            47 F   Halstad          MN    51:32 1:26:19  2:17:51 
  269   5/8    Susan Rydell            51 F   Fargo            ND    46:11 1:32:02  2:18:13 
  270  13/13   Lisa Sigette            47 F   Devils Lake      ND    46:14 1:32:15  2:18:29 
  271   1/1    Joan Miller             99 F   Fargo            ND    52:46 1:26:27  2:19:13 
  272  18/22   Leanne Johnson          43 F   Fargo            ND    57:48 1:21:57  2:19:45 
  273  39/45   Cheyenna Laidlaw        32 F   Fargo            ND  1:05:19 1:14:46  2:20:05 
  274  11/11   Jeff Hett               45 M   Fargo            ND    46:38 1:34:10  2:20:48 
  275  19/22   Keryl Anderson          41 F   Fargo            ND    58:30 1:22:31  2:21:01 
  276  34/40   Kristen Peterson        38 F   Fosston          MN    56:01 1:26:02  2:22:03 
  277  35/40   Robyn Thorvilson        38 F   Fargo            ND    48:40 1:34:34  2:23:14 
  278  40/45   Dawn Herford            32 F   West Fargo       ND  1:06:01 1:17:49  2:23:50 
  279  36/40   Jana Soland             39 F   Moorhead         MN    50:04 1:33:50  2:23:54 
  280   4/4    Larry Joy               62 M   Pierre           SD    28:47 1:55:26  2:24:13 
  281  37/40   Leslie Nelson           36 F   Fargo            ND    51:51 1:34:37  2:26:28 
  282   6/8    Lynnae Weidner          52 F   Beulah           ND    57:57 1:28:41  2:26:38 
  283   3/6    Marie Topp              57 F   Fargo            ND    48:06 1:40:33  2:28:39 
  284   4/6    Leona Kulsrud           59 F   McHenry          ND    48:06 1:40:35  2:28:41 
  285  38/40   Cassi Orness            36 F   Devils Lake      ND    47:39 1:43:09  2:30:48 
  286  41/45   Angie Peterson          34 F   Rocklake         ND    49:56 1:42:56  2:32:52 
  287  42/45   Nancy Huhta             33 F   Grafton          ND    49:46 1:43:26  2:33:12 
  288  36/37   Jessie Kilsdonk         26 F   Fargo            ND    52:14 1:41:08  2:33:22 
  289  43/45   Amanda Goll             32 F   Park River       ND    52:45 1:43:26  2:36:11 
  290  20/22   Kathy Alo               41 F   Lamoure          ND    55:53 1:44:17  2:40:10 
  291  39/40   Brenda Krogen           37 F   Fargo            ND    55:10 1:48:41  2:43:51 
  292   4/5    Beatrice Krogen         60 F   Bottineau        ND    55:12 1:48:44  2:43:56 
  293  44/45   Barbi Franzen           31 F   Fargo            ND  1:05:58 1:38:44  2:44:42 
  294  37/37   Patricia Halverson      28 F   West Fargo       ND  1:06:01 1:38:43  2:44:44 
  295   3/3    Lauren Pieczykolan      13 F   Bloomington      MN  1:05:31 1:39:54  2:45:25 
  296   5/6    Diane Myers             55 F   Sartell          MN    58:25 1:47:06  2:45:31 
  297   5/5    Barbara Joy             61 F   Pierre           SD    52:10 1:55:27  2:47:37 
  298  40/40   Nicole Schneibel        36 F   Rugby            ND    54:05 1:54:55  2:49:00 
  299  45/45   Andrea Beaver           33 F   Hanover          KS    56:26 1:54:55  2:51:21 
  300  21/22   Elaine Gaslin           44 F   Moorhead         MN  1:00:52 1:52:12  2:53:04 
  301   7/8    Wanda Bouchard-Barry    50 F   Regina           SK  1:01:36 2:01:10  3:02:46 
  302  22/22   Kathleen Pfingsten      44 F   Fargo            ND  1:00:12 2:07:08  3:07:20 
  303   8/8    Michele Mogen           51 F   Moorhead         MN  1:01:38 2:10:46  3:12:24 
  304   6/6    Pamela Hancock          57 F   Fargo            ND  1:01:39 2:10:46  3:12:25 

results by ChampionChip Minnesota