City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/7/2016

race logo










					

              Loppet Tour Skate 
____________________________________________________

No.   Name                    Age Sex City             St Time         
===== ======================= === === ================ == ========= 
 7082 Craig Agney              50 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:32.1 
 7001 Christine Albertsson     50 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:30.5 
 7084 Per Alexander            14 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:33.7 
 7083 Wallace Alexander        50 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:34.9 
 7087 Bruce Anderson           58 M   St Paul          MN 1:35:37.6 
 7005 Rachelle Anderson        44 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:43.2 
 7086 Steve Anderson           40 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:14:43.1 
 7088 Zach Armstrong           32 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:16.1 
 7006 Bridget Axelson          41 F   St Paul          MN 1:01:31.8 
 7007 Rayna Axelson            11 F   St Paul          MN 1:01:29.8 
 7089 Daniel Backman           28 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:34.2 
 7008 Greta Backman            28 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:09:14.5 
 7009 Mag Baranowski           39 F   Golden Valley    MN   58:06.5 
 7090 Mike Baranowski          37 M   Golden Valley    MN   58:07.2 
 7092 Paul Belk                54 M   Maple Grove      MN   58:52.5 
 7094 Justin Berken            32 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:00.5 
 7175 Brian Bohman             23 M   Shoreview        MN   55:23.9 
 7011 Emma Bohmann             29 F   Minneapolis      MN   46:00.3 
 7095 George Boody             65 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:30.5 
 7158 Matt Boos                49 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:00.4 
 7096 Lyle Brandt              60 M   Maple Plain      MN 1:11:01.1 
 7097 John Breitinger          56 M   Minneapolis      MN   55:09.3 
 7012 Michele Britton          40 F   Minnetonka       MN   55:45.2 
 7098 Bryan Butterfield        55 M   Golden Valley    MN   46:54.7 
 7013 Zoe Camp                 13 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:13.6 
 7014 Jodie Carlson            49 F   St Paul          MN   56:11.4 
 7015 Carolyn Carr             49 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:56.3 
 7099 Isaac Chauss             23 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:07:55.6 
 7164 Jonathan Clarke          11 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:13.2 
 7016 Rachel Clifton           15 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:50.4 
 7017 Eve Commerford           29 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:51:13.8 
 7100 Emmett Cooper             8 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:25.0 
 7018 Malla Corbett            54 F   St Louis Park    MN   48:27.9 
 7019 Elisabeth Currie         45 F   St Paul          MN   56:37.1 
 7171 Anders Davidson          48 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:42.5 
 7155 Anki Deverdier           50     Edina            MN 1:07:37.3 
 7101 Aaron Devries            43 M   Richfield        MN 1:54:42.8 
 7020 Aria Devries             14 F   Richfield        MN 1:54:41.3 
 7102 Jeff Diiro               56 M   Minneapolis      MN   48:32.1 
 7021 Jo Donovan               55 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:42:33.0 
 7146 Eli Dupslaff             15 M   Harris           MN 1:05:02.6 
 7145 Greta Dupslaff           18 F   Harris           MN 1:05:14.8 
 7022 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    48 F   St Paul          MN   56:18.6 
 7023 Silja Earl-Torniainen    11 F   St Paul          MN   56:19.3 
 7024 Sheila Eldred            42 F   Minneapolis      MN   46:12.9 
 7025 Shannon Engelman         26 F   Downers Grove    IL   47:58.5 
 7026 Alexandra Fider           9 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:19:41.3 
 7104 Neil Fider               45 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:19:42.4 
 7105 Noah Forsman             17 M   Minnapolis       MN 1:11:33.2 
 7027 Dana Fried               14 F   St Paul          MN   56:33.3 
 7028 Julia Fritz-Endres       18 F   Carlisle         MA   47:52.4 
 7029 Anne Gardner             39 F   Minneapolis      MN   54:26.5 
 7030 Paige Geske              21 F   Chanhassen       MN 1:08:39.3 
 7031 Julie Grossman           43 F   St Paul          MN   55:00.2 
 7032 Sarah Gutknecht          53 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:14.1 
 7033 Sudie Hall               12 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:13.4 
 7034 Sue Hardman-Conklin      55 F   Chaska           MN 1:01:15.4 
 7035 Tracy Hartmann           40 F   Edina            MN   50:04.7 
 7036 Ella Hoch Robinson       12 F   Minneapolis      MN   40:38.9 
 7037 Krista Hunt              33 F   St Paul          MN 1:12:59.4 
 7107 Henry Huron              10 M   St Paul          MN   56:06.3 
 7106 Matthew Huron            50 M   St Paul          MN   56:12.3 
 7038 Heather Isernhagen       43 F   St Paul          MN 1:40:20.5 
 7039 Janet Jerve              65 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:01:57.3 
 7108 Luke Johnson             28 M   Rochester        MN   49:01.8 
 7040 Mary Johnson             52 F   St Louis Park    MN   50:06.1 
 7041 Jolene Johnson Armstron  32 F   Minneapolis      MN   46:16.1 
 7043 Mary Jordan              57 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:04:07.6 
 7163 Jenine Keegan            49 F   Richfield        MN 1:37:23.0 
 7110 Rb Kiernat               46 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:06:26.6 
 7112 Peter Kivimaki           17 M   Edina            MN   37:01.1 
 7045 Reka Koerner             41 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:16:15.0 
 7114 Hingfon Kong              9 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:05:03.8 
 7115 Hinkuok Kong             41 M   Minnetonka       MN 1:05:06.1 
 7046 Ann Kools                59 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:24:02.7 
 7047 Joanna Larson            19 F   Sheyenne         ND 1:04:38.6 
 7157 Robert Lavie             54 M   St Louis Park    MN   46:39.1 
 7048 Grace Leslie             16 F   Orono            MN   36:26.6 
 7049 Etta Leugers             12 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:13.4 
 7050 Carrie Lichtenberg       56 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:11.9 
 7116 Jim Lichtenberg          58 M   Minneapolis      MN   58:35.9 
 7117 Stephen Lucke            58 M   Edina            MN 1:06:54.1 
 7051 Nancy Lyner              69 F   Stillwater       MN 1:00:39.0 
 7168 Bill Magimas             44 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:34.0 
 7170 Kassi Magimas            10 F   Minneapolis      MN   59:32.2 
 7169 Tess Magimas             13 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:13.6 
 7118 Kirk Mattson             41 M   Seattle          WA 1:18:52.1 
 7052 Marion Mattson           11 F   Seattle          WA 1:18:50.7 
 7152 Kristen McLesky          29 F   Eden Prairie     MN   45:53.1 
 7153 Sean McLesky             30 M   Eden Prairie     MN   45:44.8 
 7119 Brady Miller             30 M   Minneapolis      MN   48:39.3 
 7121 John Morton              47 M   Washington       DC   50:53.7 
 7055 Alexis Mullen            15 F   Minnetrista      MN   36:29.3 
 7165 Esther Mullen            14 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:55.2 
 7166 William Mullen           48 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:51.6 
 7056 Lauren Munger            11 F   Minneapolis      MN   56:13.4 
 7122 Jeffrey Mutschler        43 M   Hudson           WI   57:54.4 
 7174 Gail Novacheck           54 F   St Paul          MN 1:01:36.4 
 7123 Jeffrey Nowak            36 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:44.9 
 7161 John Ostergren           47 M   St Paul          MN   56:34.8 
 7058 Mary Ostergren           15 F   St Paul          MN   56:33.5 
 7173 Scott Parker             55 M   Edina            MN   52:50.3 
 7059 Karen Peters             75 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:34:23.2 
 7172 Stephanie Peters         33 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:05:57.1 
 7060 Sandra Peterson          51 F   Minnapolis       MN 1:11:32.4 
 7125 John Pomeroy             31 M   Minneapolis      MN   52:05.2 
 7061 Nancy Powell             55 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:10:17.9 
 7126 Marvin Richardson        53 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:05:39.1 
 7063 Karin Roof               48 F   St Paul          MN   54:51.9 
 7064 Kelly Roubinek           36 F   Minneapolis      MN 2:20:10.3 
 7066 Linda Ruetz              50 F   New Brighton     MN 1:24:00.3 
 7067 Susan Russell            62 F   St Paul          MN 1:35:42.1 
 7069 Annalise Schaaf          14 F   Harris           MN 1:00:33.5 
 7068 Katie Schaaf             40 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:38.6 
 7127 Thomas Schiroo           19 M   Lakeville        MN   36:25.5 
 7070 Anna Schmalzbauer        43 F   Minneapolis      MN   55:32.2 
 7128 Mark Schneebeck          38 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:59.3 
 7129 Johannes Schroeer        11 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:08:57.6 
 7071 Katarina Schroeer        14 F   Northfield       MN   40:05.0 
 7130 William Schroeer         50 M   Northfield       MN 1:08:58.4 
 7131 Jonathan Scott           54 M   Minneapolis      MN   43:03.1 
 7132 Samuel Scott              9 M   Minneapolis      MN   42:31.6 
 7160 Doug Shaftel             42 M   Minneapolis      MN   50:34.9 
 7167 Dan Shash                51 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:18:22.9 
 7159 Rebecca Skoler           50 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:44.0 
 7133 Blake Slette             18 M   Woodbury         MN   36:18.4 
 7154 Emma Soderstrom          16 F   Edina            MN 1:06:10.6 
 7156 Thomas Soderstrom        53 M   Edina            MN 1:06:04.5 
 7072 Kristen Spargo           43 F   Plymouth         MN 1:02:49.7 
 7073 Olympia Sparks            9 F   Minneapolis      MN   55:23.1 
 7162 Jean Stanke              50 F   Plymouth         MN 1:37:07.2 
 7074 Kira Stolen              44 F   New Brighton     MN 1:01:11.4 
 7075 Siri Stolen              10 F   New Brighton     MN 1:01:09.9 
 7134 Wes Sumner               11 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:37.9 
 7077 Zoe Sumner                8 F   Minneapolis      MN 1:21:25.5 
 7136 Jonathan Thompson        27 M   Minneapolis      MN   56:01.4 
 7078 Andrea Torniainen        15 F   Maple Grove      MN   58:55.6 
 7137 Scott Travis             40 M   Minneapolis      MN   54:47.6 
 7147 Kal Tuominen             37 M   St Paul          MN   44:05.5 
 7138 Jon Varner               55 M   Chanhassen       MN 1:00:59.3 
 7139 Wallace Wadd             69 M   Woodbury         MN   59:20.5 
 7079 Katherine Walz           52 F   Plymouth         MN   50:05.6 
 7141 Andy Willette            42 M   St Louis Park    MN   54:46.4 
 7142 Joseph Wolff             16 M   Chaska           MN   40:07.6 
 7080 Bridget Womack           13 F   Golden Valley    MN   52:35.2 
 7148 Charles Youngquist       62 M   Minneapolis      MN   52:26.8 
 7081 Ellen Yuska              18 F   St Paul          MN   40:53.4 
 7144 Tom Yuska                57 M   St Paul          MN   49:09.2 

results by Mtec Results