City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/6/2016

race logo










					
                                          Emduro Results - Day One                   


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Cit St Enduros     Classic T    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === == =======     ========= 
    1   1/17   10003 Chris Pappathopoulos     35 M   WI 1:49.20     2:05:36.2 
    2   1/21   10278 Kyle Bratrud             22 M   MN 1:51.25     2:09:17.4 
    3   2/21   10279 Nick Power               23 M   MN 1:52.15     2:05:37.0 
    4   1/2    10008 Natalja Naryshkina       31 F   WI 2:06.75     2:22:18.5 
    5   3/21   10017 Tyler Gilbert            20 M   MN 2:07.30     2:20:30.5 
    6   1/18   10270 Murray Carter            33 M   MA 2:07.35     2:14:23.5 
    7   1/12   10045 Steven Scoles            44 M   MA 2:07.85     2:15:00.8 
    8   2/18   10281 Danny Whipple            32 M   MN 2:07.85     2:17:44.7 
    9   4/21   10052 Karl Holub               22 M   MN 2:09.10     2:13:31.6 
   10   1/15   10016 Chris Harvey             29 M   MN 2:09.50     2:18:38.4 
   11   1/4    10288 Keely Jackson            18 F   MN 2:10.60     2:49:08.8 
   12   3/18   10033 Erik Hendrickson         30 M   MN 2:10.65     2:19:28.3 
   13   2/17   10029 Jacob Beste              37 M   MN 2:11.15     2:24:15.7 
   14   4/18   10027 Travis Hinck             32 M   MN 2:11.80     2:33:52.6 
   15   5/18   10014 Craig Cardinal           33 M   MN 2:12.35     2:16:02.7 
   16   2/15   10280 Alex Vanias              25 M   MI 2:12.75     2:13:09.9 
   17   6/18   10273 Tyler Olson              30 M   MN 2:13.00     2:25:36.2 
   18   3/15   10260 Michael Stearns          28 M   VT 2:13.25     2:20:46.8 
   19   4/15   10088 Elias Anoszko            28 M   MN 2:13.70     2:25:05.1 
   20   2/12   10022 David Nelson             43 M   MN 2:13.95     2:23:20.2 
   21   5/15   10010 Andrew Tilman            26 M   NJ 2:14.30     2:18:50.3 
   22   3/12   10051 Allan Shuros             41 M   MN 2:14.40     2:33:18.1 
   23   7/18   10253 Romain Pagnier           30 M   MN 2:14.85     2:25:25.1 
   24   1/7    10069 Lewis White              18 M   MN 2:15.95     2:27:13.3 
   25   1/5    10055 Bonnie Weiskopf Albrech  47 F   MN 2:16.45     2:28:45.0 
   26   5/21   10018 Nathan Engel             23 M   MN 2:16.85     2:27:26.9 
   27   1/27   10048 Jonathan Sanborn         54 M   MN 2:17.00     2:31:58.1 
   28   2/27   10013 Drew Holbrook            54 M   MN 2:17.20     2:25:49.2 
   29   1/4    10106 Katherine Ellis          60 F   MN 2:17.65     2:37:08.5 
   30   3/27   10025 Corey Brinkema           51 M   MN 2:17.80     2:26:27.4 
   31   1/8    10217 Alice Flanders           23 F   MN 2:17.95     2:31:26.4 
   32   3/17   10282 Fred Kueffer             36 M   MN 2:18.30     2:36:02.5 
   33   6/21   10057 Joseph Martin            20 M   MN 2:18.65     2:27:21.0 
   34   1/8    10006 Josie Nelson             37 F   MN 2:18.65     2:31:25.6 
   35   1/24   10246 Michael Mandli           64 M   WI 2:19.10     2:42:15.6 
   36   8/18   10036 Ari Ofsevit              31 M   MA 2:19.15     2:28:24.9 
   37   7/21   10247 Cory Mecl                20 M   MN 2:19.45     2:30:08.7 
   38   9/18   10004 Nathan Porath            33 M   MN 2:19.60     2:19:14.2 
   39   4/12   10083 Jonathan Rova            42 M   MN 2:19.65     2:35:53.2 
   40   2/24   10094 Greg Klave               61 M   MN 2:19.70     2:43:22.4 
   41  10/18   10032 Scott Kyser              31 M   MN 2:20.00     2:30:11.2 
   42   4/27   10084 Pete Dahlberg            53 M   MN 2:20.45     2:35:42.8 
   43   5/27   10034 Slater Crosby            50 M   MN 2:20.50     2:35:11.8 
   44   8/21   10021 Per Lundmark             24 M   MN 2:20.75     2:36:39.9 
   45   6/27   10058 David Lombardo           54 M   WI 2:21.00     2:39:29.2 
   46   9/21   10049 Jonah Gilbert            22 M   MN 2:21.05     2:31:25.2 
   47   1/21   10024 Craig Stolen             46 M   MN 2:21.10     2:30:26.9 
   48   1/7    10039 Jan Guenther             56 F   MN 2:21.35     2:39:09.4 
   49   6/15   10019 Jake Morgan              25 M   MN 2:21.65     2:18:12.2 
   50   1/9    10007 Kathleen Dewahl          29 F   MN 2:22.10     2:36:12.5 
   51   2/21   10043 Brad Moening             47 M   MN 2:22.15     2:26:38.5 
   52   7/15   10042 Hans Harlane             27 M   MN 2:22.20     2:30:32.2 
   53   4/17   10037 Devin Arenz              38 M   MN 2:22.30     2:49:55.1 
   54   3/21   10020 Piotr Bednarski          49 M   MN 2:22.35     2:22:21.8 
   55   2/4    10199 Katrin O'Grady           18 F   MA 2:22.60     3:10:43.7 
   56   5/17   10275 Fredric Spiegel          35 M   MN 2:22.80     2:33:08.1 
   57   6/17   10063 Brett Arenz              36 M   MN 2:22.85     2:26:22.0 
   58   4/21   10060 Jeff Berg                46 M   MN 2:23.05     2:35:58.3 
   59   3/24   10111 Peter Jennik             62 M   WI 2:23.45     3:10:04.8 
   60   7/27   10271 Rich Heilman             50 M   MN 2:23.50     2:26:27.6 
   61   8/15   10232 Wesley Gabel             27 M   WI 2:23.90     2:30:00.2 
   62  10/21   10085 Stephen Palkert          23 M   MN 2:23.90     3:00:10.3 
   63   9/15   10035 Trevor Drake             27 M   MN 2:23.95     2:27:42.6 
   64   7/17   10061 Mark Schulte             38 M   MN 2:24.30     2:43:02.5 
   65   8/17   10078 Jeremiah Menk            38 M   MN 2:24.30     2:46:10.2 
   66   5/21   10086 Eric Brandt              45 M   MN 2:25.45     2:36:40.8 
   67   6/21   10081 Timothy Reese            47 M   MN 2:25.45     2:37:35.9 
   68   9/17   10040 Brian Markes             35 M   MN 2:25.55     2:36:13.2 
   69  11/18   10038 Nathaniel Scott          34 M   MN 2:25.65     2:35:11.4 
   70   1/12   10116 Mindy Benton             52 F   MN 2:26.05     2:54:41.2 
   71   2/7    10220 Jeffrey Barstow          19 M   MN 2:26.25     2:45:07.8 
   72   2/8    10213 Emily Muellner           22 F   MN 2:26.25     2:46:33.4 
   73   1/23   10099 Jed Downs                58 M   WI 2:26.40     2:42:17.2 
   74  10/15   10050 Blaze Fugina             26 M   MN 2:26.45     2:42:42.5 
   75  11/21   10015 Kellen Witschen          23 M   MN 2:26.50     2:34:06.6 
   76  12/18   10254 Joel Paulson             34 M   MN 2:26.55     3:20:06.3 
   77   8/27   10090 Tom Ajax                 53 M   MN 2:26.85     2:38:55.4 
   78  11/15   10030 Waylon Manske            27 M   MN 2:27.05     2:40:18.3 
   79   1/6    10077 Jim Agre                 65 M   MN 2:27.05     2:40:25.0 
   80   2/9    10071 Ingrid Leask             25 F   MN 2:27.10     2:43:34.7 
   81   2/8    10082 Margie Nelson            36 F   MN 2:27.30     2:44:27.6 
   82  10/17   10098 Jason Dalebroux          37 M   MN 2:27.35     2:56:55.2 
   83   2/23   10031 Michael Miller           55 M   MN 2:27.50     2:40:35.9 
   84  11/17   10067 Ian Hunter               35 M   MN 2:27.50     2:56:18.1 
   85   2/12   10105 Nancy Rova               51 F   MN 2:27.55     2:52:37.2 
   86   4/24   10102 David Fyhrie             61 M   IL 2:27.60     3:00:12.0 
   87  12/21   10053 Nicholas Acton           21 M   MN 2:27.70     3:05:33.1 
   88  12/17   10259 Scott Shinneman          38 M   WA 2:27.90     2:40:45.1 
   89   5/12   10250 Kyle Nagle               42 M   CO 2:28.85     2:57:44.7 
   90  13/17   10252 Mike New                 38 M   MN 2:28.90     2:32:59.7 
   91  13/18   10026 Daniel Luoma             31 M   MN 2:28.90     2:39:13.6 
   92   9/27   10068 Wade Johnson             52 M   MN 2:29.10     2:45:47.3 
   93   3/8    10096 Robin Welling            23 F   MN 2:29.65     2:51:58.1 
   94  13/21   10012 Nate Ley                 22 M   MN 2:29.95     2:44:51.5 
   95  10/27   10065 Kurt Halverson           51 M   MN 2:30.00     2:41:37.7 
   96   7/21   10056 Jey Carlson              49 M   MN 2:30.20     2:35:43.2 
   97   3/7    10276 Matthew Trumper          19 M   MN 2:30.35     2:32:32.4 
   98   8/21   10125 Bill McKinney            47 M   MN 2:31.15     2:59:23.2 
   99   4/8    10200 Jordan Pruszenski        22 F   AK 2:31.40     2:49:11.6 
  100   9/21   10091 Erik Torniainen          46 M   MN 2:32.00     2:46:54.1 
  101   3/4    10209 Megan Weaver             18 F   MN 2:32.15     2:50:18.5 
  102  11/27   10095 John Rock                51 M   MN 2:32.20     2:49:43.5 
  103  12/27   10064 Mark Thone               51 M   MN 2:32.55     2:35:48.8 
  104   3/12   10073 Leslie Hale              51 F   MN 2:32.80     2:43:52.1 
  105   3/23   10092 Reid Gilbertson          59 M   MN 2:33.15     2:55:31.7 
  106   4/23   10023 Allen Hanson             58 M   MN 2:33.20     2:37:12.9 
  107   4/12   10072 Lynne Cecil              54 F   MI 2:33.20     2:48:56.3 
  108   4/7    10258 Matthew Schiroo          19 M   MN 2:33.35     3:04:37.3 
  109   5/24   10079 Brad Erickson            61 M   MN 2:33.70     2:46:56.8 
  110  10/21   10133 Kevin Kos                46 M   MN 2:33.70     2:56:13.7 
  111   6/24   10066 Martin Richmond          62 M   MN 2:33.90     2:46:32.9 
  112  14/21   10113 David Jedynak            20 M   MN 2:33.90     2:55:34.3 
  113  14/18   10245 Ari Mahonen              30 M   MN 2:33.95     3:05:57.4 
  114  15/21   10054 Zachary Anderson         23 M   MN 2:34.20     2:41:54.4 
  115   7/24   10070 Michael Gotzsche         61 M   MN 2:34.40     2:41:29.4 
  116   3/9    10118 Nicole Harvey            28 F   MN 2:34.65     3:05:07.1 
  117   2/7    10215 Muffy Ritz               58 F   ID 2:35.05     2:52:37.0 
  118   4/9    10097 Katelyn Engel            28 F   MN 2:35.20     2:57:01.9 
  119   5/12   10059 Cheryl Dubois            54 F   MN 2:35.35     2:45:03.8 
  120  11/21   10103 Anthony Balzarini-Leonh  47 M   MN 2:36.05     2:49:57.8 
  121   6/12   10126 Beckie Alexander         51 F   MN 2:36.20     3:01:05.6 
  122   5/23   10237 Ray Johnston             57 M   MN 2:37.50     2:53:33.4 
  123   6/12   10277 Ben Wacker               40 M   MN 2:37.60     3:29:49.9 
  124   6/23   10120 Dave Anderson            57 M   MN 2:37.80     2:58:11.5 
  125   8/24   10122 Karl Dewahl              60 M   MN 2:37.90     3:00:43.8 
  126   7/12   10198 Kelly Milligan           54 F   UT 2:38.55     2:53:52.1 
  127  15/18   10110 Timothy Martin           34 M   MN 2:38.85     3:17:10.7 
  128   5/7    10268 Jeb Banavige             17 M   MN 2:39.60     2:59:55.7 
  129  14/17   10295 Knut Ronnevik            35 M   MN 2:39.60     3:07:18.7 
  130   3/7    10127 Anita Burg               57 F   MN 2:40.15     3:21:52.4 
  131  13/27   10124 Richard Pike             51 M   MN 2:40.20     3:02:23.0 
  132   2/5    10075 Xena Huff                48 F   MN 2:41.75     3:03:01.5 
  133  16/18   10087 Lucas Malm               32 M   MN 2:42.50     3:08:35.8 
  134   5/9    10128 Krista Robinson          29 F   MA 2:42.60     3:03:17.5 
  135   2/2    10191 Laura Edlund             30 F   MN 2:43.30     3:06:32.0 
  136  16/21   10109 Trevor Cotter            24 M   MN 2:43.80     3:15:00.8 
  137   6/7    10115 Josh Fisher              19 M   MN 2:43.80     3:20:09.5 
  138  14/27   10129 Paul Humpal              50 M   MN 2:44.45     3:12:33.5 
  139  15/27   10242 David Leschke            54 M   MN 2:44.55     3:04:53.8 
  140   9/24   10229 Andy Dwilow              63 M   MA 2:45.00     3:06:31.4 
  141   7/23   10101 David Byrne              58 M   MN 2:45.15     3:22:12.1 
  142   1/2    10171 Sara Fabel               41 F   MN 2:45.20     3:20:44.6 
  143  10/24   10143 Brent Bottomley          60 M   MA 2:45.20     3:22:52.9 
  144  12/21   10225 Andrew Comfort           49 M   MN 2:45.80     2:58:25.7 
  145  13/21   10112 Mark Lindskoog           48 M   MN 2:46.95     3:09:31.5 
  146   7/12   10294 Eric Sandberg            43 M   MN 2:48.00     3:07:44.5 
  147   8/23   10046 Mike Brumbaugh           57 M   MN 2:48.10     2:54:41.5 
  148   6/9    10190 Annie Bunio              28 F   MN 2:48.60     3:11:15.2 
  149   7/9    10100 Stephani Seymour         26 F   MN 2:48.70     3:07:49.0 
  150   5/8    10157 Haley Bell               21 F   MN 2:48.95     3:10:47.2 
  151   1/5    10119 Charles Duede            72 M   MN 2:49.85     3:09:22.1 
  152  17/21   10236 Liam Hoy                 22 M   WI 2:50.25     3:23:26.8 
  153   2/6    10293 Doug Schumacher          66 M   MN 2:50.50     3:33:36.9 
  154   7/7    10272 Augustus Lowry           19 M   WI 2:50.70     3:16:06.2 
  155   3/5    10114 Laura Bednarski          48 F   MN 2:50.80     3:20:58.2 
  156  14/21   10123 Greg Olson               46 M   MN 2:51.40     3:03:59.3 
  157   9/23   10142 Mike Garrity             55 M   MN 2:51.45     4:11:22.5 
  158  11/24   10172 John Daniels             62 M   MA 2:52.15     3:21:04.2 
  159  18/21   10074 Drew Carlson             24 M   MN 2:52.15     3:23:14.3 
  160  10/23   10117 Stacey Skinner           55 M   MN 2:53.50     3:05:12.3 
  161   8/12   10263 Niclas Svensson          43 M   ST 2:53.60     3:14:59.3 
  162  16/27   10234 Matt Gregory             52 M   MN 2:54.20     3:28:11.9 
  163   2/4    10212 Maddie McAlister         63 F   MN 2:54.40     3:22:28.3 
  164   2/5    10136 Peter Dorsen             71 M   MN 2:54.45     3:13:11.8 
  165  19/21   10261 Brett Sullivan           23 M   MN 2:54.60     3:49:33.4 
  166  12/24   10147 Blair Anderson           60 M   MN 2:54.95     3:23:41.8 
  167  15/21   10165 Terrence Maag            49 M   MN 2:56.75     3:23:54.0 
  168   9/12   10138 Robbie Grunewald         44 M   MN 2:57.75     3:14:14.5 
  169   6/8    10214 Sarah Nygaard            22 F   MN 2:58.05     3:36:58.1 
  170  17/27   10145 Robert Shaver            54 M   MA 2:58.30     3:26:34.6 
  171  10/12   10131 Vincent Goeddeke         44 M   MN 2:58.45     3:24:45.0 
  172  16/21   10155 James Miner              46 M   MN 2:58.50     3:36:28.0 
  173   1/2    10195 Gretchen Lindgren        67 F   MN 2:58.80     3:31:45.3 
  174  12/15   10076 Tim Cheesebro            27 M   MN 2:59.30     2:59:17.4 
  175  11/23   10162 Mark Berens              57 M   MN 2:59.65     3:34:47.2 
  176   3/6    10152 Jeff Roberts             67 M   WI 2:59.85     3:41:58.1 
  177  11/12   10107 Kurt Stromberg           42 M   MN 2:59.95     3:22:06.1 
  178  13/24   10140 Gary Bork                63 M   MN 3:01.30     3:27:44.0 
  179  12/23   10108 Kevin Ivens              55 M   MN 3:01.85     3:30:37.7 
  180   8/12   10187 Carie Alexander          53 F   MN 3:02.80     3:20:52.1 
  181   3/8    10206 Mary Vancura             36 F   MN 3:03.30     3:36:36.7 
  182  14/24   10144 Mark Raderstorf          61 M   MN 3:05.30     4:48:36.4 
  183  13/15   10299 Andrew Petran            28 M   MN 3:06.75     3:33:39.2 
  184   4/4    10210 Emily Wurst              17 F   MN 3:06.90     3:38:37.5 
  185   4/8    10181 Rebecca Zadroga          39 F   MN 3:07.00     3:50:09.8 
  186  18/27   10134 Jim Risendal             53 M   MN 3:07.20     3:35:28.6 
  187  15/24   10274 Neil Soltis              62 M   WI 3:08.35     3:23:23.4 
  188  17/21   10153 Ted Haland               46 M   MN 3:09.25     4:33:18.1 
  189  19/27   10132 Mark Trumper             54 M   MN 3:09.80     3:25:10.8 
  190   4/5    10216 Jill Troutner            45 F   MN 3:09.95     3:19:20.8 
  191  20/27   10130 Paul Jensen              51 M   MN 3:10.20     3:16:45.8 
  192   9/12   10290 Birgit Tink              50 F   MN 3:10.45     3:31:27.5 
  193   4/6    10296 John Shirriff            67 M   MN 3:10.50     3:36:05.8 
  194  21/27   10146 Eric Vicari              51 M   MN 3:11.20     3:34:08.6 
  195  16/24   10158 Jim Van Iwaarden         60 M   MN 3:13.25     4:48:36.2 
  196   5/5    10149 Lisa Pugh                45 F   MN 3:13.95     3:47:14.6 
  197   3/4    10154 Brenda Gauvin-Chadwick   60 F   MN 3:14.05     3:42:07.1 
  198   5/8    10194 Jessica Kozarek          37 F   MN 3:14.25     3:28:20.6 
  199   8/9    10218 Megan Smaby              25 F   MN 3:14.45     3:42:14.7 
  200  13/23   10169 Daniel Gerdts            56 M   MN 3:14.80     3:52:48.4 
  201  18/21   10141 Gill Creel               47 M   MN 3:15.90     3:42:02.2 
  202  14/23   10156 Rick Dubay               59 M   MN 3:17.30     3:33:20.3 
  203   7/8    10204 Hannah Sartor            22 F   MN 3:17.80     4:28:56.5 
  204   6/8    10188 Teresa Angier            36 F   MN 3:19.20     4:29:27.6 
  205  17/18   10292 Matt Horel               31 M   MN 3:19.25     3:38:29.6 
  206  10/12   10203 Anne Rykken              54 F   MN 3:20.00     4:07:43.0 
  207   7/8    10150 Stacey Stoffregen        35 F   MN 3:23.05     3:44:31.4 
  208  11/12   10164 Linnea Swenson Tellekso  53 F   MN 3:23.05     4:03:12.7 
  209  20/21   10163 Ryan Larson              22 M   MN 3:23.10     3:33:39.9 
  210   2/2    10211 Charlene Barron          66 F   MN 3:23.80     4:07:44.1 
  211   2/2    10170 Malwina Caban            40 F   MN 3:24.75     4:01:17.3 
  212  15/23   10248 Tony Mommsen             58 M   MN 3:26.80     3:39:57.9 
  213  15/17   10173 John Focke               35 M   MN 3:26.85     3:50:43.3 
  214   5/6    10151 Rowan Debold             67 M   MN 3:27.30     4:13:07.6 
  215  16/23   10226 Doug Connell             58 M   MN 3:27.80     3:54:36.7 
  216  21/21   10228 Niklas Curle             20 M   MN 3:28.00     4:04:47.1 
  217  17/23   10186 Michael Kuhne            57 M   MN 3:28.55     3:41:14.7 
  218  19/21   10175 Roger Schmitz            45 M   MN 3:28.65     3:55:34.9 
  219  12/12   10239 Ian Kees                 44 M   MN 3:29.90     4:50:49.2 
  220  17/24   10168 Bill Minge               64 M   MN 3:30.35     3:48:03.7 
  221  22/27   10160 Brian Thyr               50 M   MN 3:31.65     4:09:49.6 
  222  14/15   10221 Ryan Birkemeier          27 M   MN 3:32.00     3:48:39.3 
  223  18/24   10289 Charlie Ritter           62 M   MN 3:32.05     3:56:36.7 
  224   4/7    10291 Jodie Hirsch             55 F   MN 3:32.20     4:02:16.2 
  225  23/27   10166 Shawn Cotter             50 M   WI 3:32.35     4:10:32.2 
  226  16/17   10161 Sinthang Has             39 M   MN 3:34.45     4:00:00.0 
  227   6/6    10167 George Boody             65 M   MN 3:35.25     4:04:43.1 
  228   9/9    10179 Liz Polacheck            26 F   MN 3:36.20     4:00:59.5 
  229  18/23   10182 Paul Bloomberg           59 M   MN 3:37.40     4:22:13.8 
  230  19/24   10184 Dennis Olmstead          61 M   MN 3:37.85     4:13:10.6 
  231   3/5    10176 David Bennett            71 M   MN 3:38.60     4:26:25.0 
  232  20/21   10300 Matt Sargent             46 M   MN 3:41.75     4:05:54.7 
  233  24/27   10238 Peter Kaul               50 M   MN 3:45.20     4:12:23.0 
  234  20/24   10244 Paul Lohmann             63 M   MN 3:46.00     3:56:41.3 
  235  21/24   10222 Gary Black               61 M   MN 3:46.65     4:45:59.4 
  236   8/8    10189 Amelia Black             23 F   MN 3:47.75     4:45:59.6 
  237  19/23   10265 John Trout               55 M   MN 3:48.30     4:35:54.1 
  238   4/5    10185 Steve Paladie            73 M   MN 3:50.15     5:20:39.8 
  239  18/18   10298 William Swanson          31 M   MN 3:50.85     4:46:35.6 
  240  22/24   10219 David Backlund           60 M   MN 3:51.25     4:52:06.2 
  241  23/24   10223 Bruce Bostrom            63 M   MN 3:52.10     4:35:15.2 
  242  20/23   10240 Fred Klingbeil           59 M   IA 3:52.65     4:31:23.8 
  243  24/24   10177 James Rue                61 M   MN 3:55.15     4:17:03.1 
  244   5/7    10196 Mary Luoma               55 F   MN 3:57.95     4:46:34.7 
  245  15/15   10257 Michael Ruether          28 M   MN 3:59.95     4:21:31.0 
  246   6/7    10208 Mary Wawro               55 F   MN 4:00.45     4:35:13.9 
  247   5/5    10255 Daniel Pennie            70 M   MN 4:02.55     4:45:15.4 
  248   8/8    10197 Sarah Meister            35 F   MN 4:07.65     4:25:12.9 
  249  21/23   10297 Michael Stein            59 M   MN 4:07.70     4:19:47.9 
  250  12/12   10192 Holly Einess             52 F   MN 4:12.85     4:32:50.3 
  251  17/17   10230 Michael Edlavitch        37 M   MN 4:16.30     5:36:44.3 
  252  22/23   10262 Brian Sullivan           56 M   MN 4:16.85     5:33:31.8 
  253   4/4    10202 Karen Roesler            61 F   MN 4:19.05     5:23:02.7 
  254  25/27   10178 Dan Kjeldbjerg           52 M   IL 4:24.85     4:52:25.6 
  255  23/23   10104 David Melcher            59 M   MN 4:25.90     5:05:15.6 
  256  26/27   10243 Eric Levinson            51 M   MN 4:28.05     4:41:20.1 
  257   7/7    10201 Julie Retka              58 F   MN 4:29.95     5:33:57.8 
  258  21/21   10235 Mike Hoffman             45 M   MN 4:33.50     4:58:41.2 
  259  27/27   10266 Philip Wandrei           51 M   MN 4:41.95     5:33:13.0 
results by Mtec Results - mtectiming.com