Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/27/2016

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 27, 2016
                            MAYO TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   St. Paul         MN    2:11 
    2 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson           MN    2:17 
    3 Randy Shelerud          M   Byron            MN    2:23 
    4 Tommy Ivanics           M   Rochester        MN    2:29 
    5 Abdel Ghani El Rafei    M   Rochester        MN    2:30 
    6 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:35 
    7 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    2:36 
    8 Kyle Farrell            M   Rochester        MN    2:39 
    9 Ian Lanza               M   Rochester        MN    2:40 
   10 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN    2:52 
   11 David Sas               M   Rochester        MN    2:52 
   12 Xun Gong                M   Rochester        MN    3:02 
   13 Nathan Young            M   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   14 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    3:07 
   15 Tony Blankers           M   Rochester        MN    3:16 
   16 David Muniz Pedrogo     M   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   17 Team Shafag             M   Rochester        MN    3:24 
   18 Kuldeep Singh           M   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   19 Seth Mogler             M   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   20 Erik Bjork              M   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   21 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   22 Thiago Milech De Assunc M   Rochester        MN    3:40 
   23 Vytas Karalius          M   Chicago          IL    3:49 
   24 Mac Gyver               M   Rochester        MN    4:09 
   25 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    4:11 
   26 Nickolas Gudmundson     M   Chatfield        MN    4:17 
   27 William Hogan           M   Rochester        MN    4:37 
   28 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   29 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   30 Benjamin Van Steinburg  M   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   31 Jonathan Scheffert      M   Oronoco          MN    5:14 
   32 Ryan Glaser             M   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   33 Michael Ditommaso       M   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   34 Tom Ferraro             M   Rochester        MN    5:21 
   35 Ken Kurth               M   Rochester        MN    5:21 
   36 Brian Breider           M   Oronoco          MN    5:30 
   37 Dale Clark              M   Rochester        MN    5:38 
   38 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    5:44 
   39 Kaustubh Bhinge         M   Rochester        MN    5:57 
   40 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    6:02 
   41 Jason Leisch            M   West Concord     MN    6:03 
   42 Joe Zachariah           M   Rochester        MN    6:39 
   43 Lewis Roberts           M   Rochester        MN    6:48 
   44 Daniel Roellinger       M   Rochester        MN    7:23 
   45 Kileen Smyth            M   Rochester        MN    7:24 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    2:29 
    2 Maria Hetletvedt        F   Rochester        MN    3:02 
    3 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester        MN    3:36 
    4 Terin Sytsma            F   Rochester        MN    3:51 
    5 Heidi Rajkowski         F   Dexter           MN    3:54 
    6 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    3:56 
    7 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester        MN    4:00 
    8 J Winkler               F   Rochester        MN    4:02 
    9 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   10 Brooke Mogler           F   Rochester        MN    4:08 
   11 Jessica Christy         F   Rochester        MN    4:16 
   12 Rebecca Buss            F   Stewartville     MN    4:17 
   13 Melissa Gudmundson      F   Chatfield        MN    4:20 
   14 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester        MN    4:26 
   15 Jessica Saw             F   Rochester        MN    4:28 
   16 Anna O'Brien            F   Rochester        MN    4:33 
   17 Madalena Weniger        F   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   18 Elizabeth Selner        F   Rochester        MN    4:46 
   19 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN    4:48 
   20 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    4:50 
   21 Jennifer Shing          F   Rochester        MN    4:51 
   22 Ruisi Wang              F   Rochester        MN    4:54 
   23 Jenna Everson           F   Rochester        MN    4:54 
   24 Jennifer Thaler         F   Rochester        MN    4:54 
   25 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    4:58 
   26 June Oshiro             F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   27 Amanda Rodning          F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   28 Molly Ditommaso         F   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   29 Danelle Roseboom        F   Rochester        MN    5:09 
   30 Lydia Ruefthaler        F   Rochester        MN    5:14 
   31 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:14 
   32 Nicole Loo              F   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   33 Jena Schomburg          F   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   34 Laura Strand            F   Rochester        MN    5:20 
   35 Shawna Stussy           F   Zumbrota         MN    5:20 
   36 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    5:22 
   37 Melissa Gerlesberger    F   Rochester        MN    5:22 
   38 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    5:29 
   39 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    5:29 
   40 Kristi Ostrowski        F   Rochester        MN    5:29 
   41 Jenna Kiefer            F   Mantorville      MN    5:35 
   42 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    5:38 
   43 Charisse Kropp          F   Rochester        MN    5:41 
   44 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    5:46 
   45 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester        MN    5:46 
   46 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester        MN    5:48 
   47 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    5:49 
   48 Shannon Carufel         F   Rochester        MN    5:53 
   49 Marcia Johnson          F   Stewartville     MN    5:53 
   50 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN    5:54 
   51 Heather Gansen          F   Lonsdale         MN    5:54 
   52 Jeanne De Vaal          F   St. Charles      MN    5:57 
   53 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    6:00 
   54 Sarah Devlin            F   Rochester        MN    6:03 
   55 Anita Cayou             F   Rochester        MN    6:03 
   56 Stacy Dierauer          F   Rochester        MN    6:05 
   57 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    6:06 
   58 Lisa Johnson            F   Oronoco          MN    6:06 
   59 Sue Rubow               F   Rochester        MN    6:08 
   60 Pam Becker              F   Rochester        MN    6:15 
   61 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    6:18 
   62 Rebecca Emde            F   Byron            MN    6:18 
   63 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    6:23 
   64 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    6:23 
   65 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    6:25 
   66 Julie Raddatz           F   Rochester        MN    6:25 
   67 Ruth Hohnstein          F   Rochester        MN    6:29 
   68 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    6:29 
   69 Jin Jen                 F   Rochester        MN    6:30 
   70 Katherine Lynne         F   Preston          MN    6:34 
   71 Ann Farrell             F   Rochester        MN    6:37 
   72 Cari Donovan            F   Rochester        MN    6:40 
   73 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    6:40 
   74 Tamara Simpkins         F   Grand Meadow     MN    6:42 
   75 Theresa Freese          F   Rochester        MN    6:42 
   76 Kathy McLaughlin        F   Chatfield        MN    6:49 
   77 Heidi Kennedy           F   Red Wing         MN    6:58 
   78 Tamela Dahl             F   Rochester        MN    7:04 
   79 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester        MN    7:24 
   80 Malinda Butz            F   Oronoco          MN    7:25 
   81 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester        MN    7:26 
   82 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester        MN    7:28 
   83 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN    8:12 
   84 Elise Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    8:16 
   85 Sandy Batterson         F   Rochester        MN   10:06 
   86 Shayna Amos             F   Rochester        MN   10:08