Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/27/2016

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 27, 2016
                           PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   St. Paul         MN    1:20 
    2 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson           MN    1:24 
    3 Ian Lanza               M   Rochester        MN    1:31 
    4 Kyle Farrell            M   Rochester        MN    1:37 
    5 Tommy Ivanics           M   Rochester        MN    1:38 
    6 Xun Gong                M   Rochester        MN    1:43 
    7 Abdel Ghani El Rafei    M   Rochester        MN    1:44 
    8 Team Shafag             M   Rochester        MN    1:46 
    9 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    1:48 
   10 Randy Shelerud          M   Byron            MN    1:50 
   11 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN    1:51 
   12 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:54 
   13 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    1:55 
   14 Tony Blankers           M   Rochester        MN    1:56 
   15 Nicholas Chie           M   Rochester        MN    2:03 
   16 Nathan Young            M   Rochester        MN    2:10 
   17 David Sas               M   Rochester        MN    2:13 
   18 Vytas Karalius          M   Chicago          IL    2:26 
   19 Ryan Glaser             M   Rochester        MN    2:32 
   20 Mac Gyver               M   Rochester        MN    2:35 
   21 Erik Bjork              M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   22 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:42 
   23 Seth Mogler             M   Rochester        MN    2:42 
   24 Thiago Milech De Assunc M   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   25 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:44 
   26 William Hogan           M   Rochester        MN    2:55 
   27 Nickolas Gudmundson     M   Chatfield        MN    2:58 
   28 Kuldeep Singh           M   Rochester        MN    2:58 
   29 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    3:00 
   30 Jonathan Scheffert      M   Oronoco          MN    3:05 
   31 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   32 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    3:24 
   33 Benjamin Van Steinburg  M   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   34 Michael Ditommaso       M   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   35 Ken Kurth               M   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   36 Brian Breider           M   Oronoco          MN    3:43 
   37 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   38 Tom Ferraro             M   Rochester        MN    3:59 
   39 Jason Leisch            M   West Concord     MN    4:00 
   40 Lewis Roberts           M   Rochester        MN    4:12 
   41 Daniel Roellinger       M   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   42 Kaustubh Bhinge         M   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   43 Kileen Smyth            M   Rochester        MN    5:22 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    1:44 
    2 Maria Hetletvedt        F   Rochester        MN    2:04 
    3 Heather Lekatz          F   Rochester        MN    2:07 
    4 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester        MN    2:14 
    5 Heidi Rajkowski         F   Dexter           MN    2:18 
    6 Terin Sytsma            F   Rochester        MN    2:19 
    7 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    2:20 
    8 Jessica Christy         F   Rochester        MN    2:23 
    9 Anna O'Brien            F   Rochester        MN    2:27 
   10 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    2:29 
   11 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester        MN    2:39 
   12 Madalena Weniger        F   Rochester        MN    2:44 
   13 J Winkler               F   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   14 Mimi Ngujen             F   Rochester        MN    2:48 
   15 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester        MN    2:49 
   16 Tamela Dahl             F   Rochester        MN    2:55 
   17 Melissa Gudmundson      F   Chatfield        MN    2:59 
   18 Rebecca Buss            F   Stewartville     MN    2:59 
   19 Jennifer Shing          F   Rochester        MN    3:01 
   20 Ruisi Wang              F   Rochester        MN    3:01 
   21 June Oshiro             F   Rochester        MN    3:03 
   22 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    3:05 
   23 Molly Ditommaso         F   Rochester        MN    3:12 
   24 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    3:16 
   25 Brooke Mogler           F   Rochester        MN    3:16 
   26 Sue Rubow               F   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   27 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   28 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    3:22 
   29 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    3:22 
   30 Nicole Loo              F   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   31 Jennifer Thaler         F   Rochester        MN    3:24 
   32 Jenna Everson           F   Rochester        MN    3:25 
   33 Amanda Rodning          F   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   34 Lydia Ruefthaler        F   Rochester        MN    3:27 
   35 Danelle Roseboom        F   Rochester        MN    3:28 
   36 Charisse Kropp          F   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   37 Melissa Gerlesberger    F   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   38 Shawna Stussy           F   Zumbrota         MN    3:32 
   39 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   40 Laura Strand            F   Rochester        MN    3:36 
   41 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    3:36 
   42 Stacy Dierauer          F   Rochester        MN    3:42 
   43 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   44 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    3:45 
   45 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    3:49 
   46 Heather Gansen          F   Lonsdale         MN    3:50 
   47 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN    3:51 
   48 Jeanne De Vaal          F   St. Charles      MN    3:52 
   49 Shannon Carufel         F   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   50 Lisa Johnson            F   Oronoco          MN    3:56 
   51 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   52 Jena Schomburg          F   Rochester        MN    3:59 
   53 Ruth Hohnstein          F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   54 Kristi Ostrowski        F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   55 Theresa Freese          F   Rochester        MN    4:07 
   56 Marcia Johnson          F   Stewartville     MN    4:08 
   57 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   58 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    4:11 
   59 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    4:14 
   60 Pam Becker              F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   61 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   62 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   63 Anita Cayou             F   Rochester        MN    4:21 
   64 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   65 Jenna Kiefer            F   Mantorville      MN    4:24 
   66 Ann Farrell             F   Rochester        MN    4:28 
   67 Cari Donovan            F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   68 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   69 Jin Jen                 F   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   70 Julie Raddatz           F   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   71 Heidi Kennedy           F   Red Wing         MN    4:34 
   72 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    4:34 
   73 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   74 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   75 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   76 Malinda Butz            F   Oronoco          MN    5:01 
   77 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   78 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN    5:16 
   79 Elise Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    5:59 
   80 Katherine Lynne         F   Preston          MN    6:24 
   81 Sarah Devlin            F   Rochester        MN    6:27 
   82 Shayna Amos             F   Rochester        MN    7:12 
   83 Sandy Batterson         F   Rochester        MN    7:14