Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon -
Overland Park, KS
6/26/2011

race logo










					
                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                          100 Yard Swim - 3 Miles Bike - 1 Mile Run

 
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== =======
    1   1/14     66 Alison Prettyman          8 F   GIRLS 8&U       1  2:47    8  2:44    3   17:21 10.4    9  0:59    1 10:02 10:02   33:51 
    2   2/14     58 Paige Garza               8 F   GIRLS 8&U       6  3:39    3  2:19    4   17:26 10.3    5  0:49    4 10:42 10:42   34:52 
    3   3/14     57 Christina Stone           8 F   GIRLS 8&U       7  3:56    2  1:53    6   18:38  9.7    4  0:45    2 10:23 10:23   35:33 
    4   4/14     59 Laura Frost               8 F   GIRLS 8&U       5  3:31    1  1:41    8   19:54  9.0    2  0:40    3 10:23 10:23   36:07 
    5   5/14     50 Emma Prettyman            7 F   GIRLS 8&U       3  3:11    7  2:39    5   17:36 10.2    3  0:44   10 12:50 12:50   36:58 
    6   6/14     64 Olivia Riley              8 F   GIRLS 8&U       2  3:07    5  2:32    7   19:02  9.5    6  0:49    8 12:01 12:01   37:28 
    7   7/14     54 Ariel Iseman              8 F   GIRLS 8&U       4  3:27    4  2:24   10   20:51  8.6   10  1:06    5 11:03 11:03   38:48 
    8   8/14     51 Avery Davis               7 F   GIRLS 8&U      10  4:36   10  3:29    9   20:21  8.8   12  1:24    7 11:51 11:51   41:39 
    9   9/14     49 Bridget Walsh             7 F   GIRLS 8&U      14  7:56   12  4:44    1   12:30 14.4    1  0:40   12 16:42 16:42   42:30 
   10  10/14     60 Danielle Edwards          8 F   GIRLS 8&U      11  6:05    6  2:34   11   21:31  8.4    8  0:55    9 12:47 12:47   43:50 
   11  11/14     48 Elizabeth Akers           7 F   GIRLS 8&U      12  6:16   11  3:42   12   22:20  8.1    7  0:54    6 11:16 11:16   44:26 
   12  12/14     47 Leah Helfer               6 F   GIRLS 8&U      13  6:58   13  5:31    2   12:44 14.1   13  2:55   13 17:00 17:00   45:07 
   13  13/14     62 Sydney Kashman            8 F   GIRLS 8&U       9  4:19    9  3:22   13   23:38  7.6   11  1:06   11 13:07 13:07   45:30 
   14  14/14     55 Leah Slemmons             8 F   GIRLS 8&U       8  4:01                                                                  

results by Mtec Results                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com         

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                          100 Yard Swim - 3 Miles Bike - 1 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== ======= 

    1   1/19     90 Lance Steiner             8 M   BOYS 8&U       10  3:42   11  2:32   14   19:37  9.2    8  0:49                    26:39 
    2   2/19     82 Mason Fleischman          8 M   BOYS 8&U                              2   15:39 11.5    7  0:45    5  8:39  8:39   29:34 
    3   3/19     52 William Whitebird-Grif    7 M   BOYS 8&U        9  3:41    4  1:47    3   15:40 11.5    1  0:34    2  8:20  8:20   30:01 
    4   4/19     81 Ty Farrington             8 M   BOYS 8&U        1  2:20    5  1:50   10   18:10  9.9    6  0:43    1  8:07  8:07   31:08 
    5   5/19     79 Noah Reuscher             8 M   BOYS 8&U       14  4:23    9  2:29    1    8:31 21.1    9  0:51   18 16:01 16:01   32:13 
    6   6/19     87 Trey Schaefer             8 M   BOYS 8&U        6  3:06    6  2:14    8   17:47 10.1    4  0:41    3  8:31  8:31   32:17 
    7   7/19     86 Jacob Metzner             8 M   BOYS 8&U        2  2:23    1  1:29   11   18:26  9.8    2  0:37    8  9:26  9:26   32:19 
    8   8/19     91 Aodhan Cotter-Brown       8 M   BOYS 8&U        3  2:40    2  1:40    7   17:18 10.4    5  0:43    9 10:22 10:22   32:42 
    9   9/19     80 Job Grant                 8 M   BOYS 8&U        8  3:32    3  1:42   13   18:44  9.6   11  0:58    6  8:52  8:52   33:47 
   10  10/19     76 Tucker Elizer             7 M   BOYS 8&U        5  2:58   13  2:49    6   16:16 11.1   17  1:24   10 10:26 10:26   33:50 
   11  11/19     83 Joe Cory                  8 M   BOYS 8&U       11  4:12   15  3:08    4   15:58 11.3    3  0:39   15 12:10 12:10   36:05 
   12  12/19     72 William Metzner           7 M   BOYS 8&U        4  2:55    7  2:21   16   21:03  8.6   13  1:08    7  9:00  9:00   36:25 
   13  13/19     88 Jaden Hill                8 M   BOYS 8&U        7  3:15    8  2:26   12   18:39  9.7   14  1:08   13 11:45 11:45   37:10 
   14  14/19     85 Marc Matula               8 M   BOYS 8&U       13  4:14   12  2:33   17   21:15  8.5   10  0:58    4  8:38  8:38   37:36 
   15  15/19     75 Ryan Owens                7 M   BOYS 8&U       17  5:05   17  3:42    5   16:08 11.2   18  1:32   14 11:59 11:59   38:24 
   16  16/19     78 Braden Yows               7 M   BOYS 8&U       18  6:50   14  3:05    9   17:53 10.1   12  1:03   12 11:16 11:16   40:06 
   17  17/19     77 Josh Sluyter              7 M   BOYS 8&U       16  5:03   16  3:12   15   20:28  8.8   15  1:09   17 14:27 14:27   44:18 
   18  18/19     73 Timothy Kurgan            7 M   BOYS 8&U       12  4:12   10  2:31   19   28:15  6.4   16  1:16   11 11:01 11:01   47:13 
   19  19/19     74 Ian Fisher                7 M   BOYS 8&U       15  4:57   18  4:19   18   23:39  7.6   19  1:55   16 12:42 12:42   47:31 

results by Mtec Results                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com          

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                          100 Yard Swim - 3 Miles Bike - 1 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== =======  
 
    1   1/24    157 Kimberly Stone           10 F   GIRLS 9-10     11  2:51    1  1:32    1   15:27 11.7   17  0:50    4  8:48  8:48   29:25 
    2   2/24    136 Lydia Kernen              9 F   GIRLS 9-10      5  2:29    7  2:00   11   17:37 10.2    1  0:22    3  8:43  8:43   31:08 
    3   3/24    132 Nina Lubchenco            9 F   GIRLS 9-10     20  3:11    5  1:54    2   15:45 11.4    5  0:37   12 10:09 10:09   31:34 
    4   4/24    133 Katarina Tasic            9 F   GIRLS 9-10      1  2:22    6  1:59    3   16:11 11.1    9  0:38   13 10:38 10:38   31:45 
    5   5/24    154 Caroline Cory            10 F   GIRLS 9-10     12  2:52    8  2:01    4   16:27 10.9   18  0:57    7  9:29  9:29   31:46 
    6   6/24    155 Ellie Stigall            10 F   GIRLS 9-10      8  2:38    4  1:42   15   18:06  9.9   16  0:49    2  8:41  8:41   31:56 
    7   7/24    141 Bailey Haskett            9 F   GIRLS 9-10     17  3:03   13  2:18    9   17:12 10.5    6  0:37    5  8:48  8:48   31:56 
    8   8/24    139 Delaney McPherson         9 F   GIRLS 9-10     19  3:08    3  1:39    5   16:31 10.9    7  0:37   11 10:03 10:03   31:57 
    9   9/24    143 Lauren Wilson             9 F   GIRLS 9-10     13  2:53   15  2:27    8   17:04 10.5   19  0:59    6  8:51  8:51   32:13 
   10  10/24    144 Lauren Steiner            9 F   GIRLS 9-10      3  2:25   17  2:35    7   17:00 10.6   11  0:41    8  9:44  9:44   32:23 
   11  11/24    137 Lucie Abbott              9 F   GIRLS 9-10     14  2:56    9  2:03   17   18:36  9.7   15  0:49    1  8:33  8:33   32:55 
   12  12/24    156 Lindsey Jones            10 F   GIRLS 9-10     18  3:05   20  2:47    6   16:45 10.7   13  0:42   10  9:44  9:44   33:02 
   13  13/24    151 Lydia Vriezelaar         10 F   GIRLS 9-10     15  2:59   14  2:23   12   17:54 10.1   10  0:38    9  9:44  9:44   33:36 
   14  14/24    148 Elle Schloegel           10 F   GIRLS 9-10      4  2:28    2  1:33   20   19:06  9.4    8  0:37   18 12:03 12:03   35:45 
   15  15/24    147 India Jane Walker        10 F   GIRLS 9-10     22  3:26   11  2:09   14   18:02 10.0    3  0:30   17 12:01 12:01   36:07 
   16  16/24    145 Kate Davidson             9 F   GIRLS 9-10      7  2:37   22  3:02   21   19:11  9.4   23  1:31   14 10:41 10:41   36:59 
   17  17/24    138 Erin Graham               9 F   GIRLS 9-10     21  3:13   19  2:45   18   18:58  9.5    2  0:29   16 11:42 11:42   37:06 
   18  18/24    150 Katelyn Sluyter          10 F   GIRLS 9-10     23  3:30   16  2:32   10   17:18 10.4   12  0:42   21 13:19 13:19   37:19 
   19  19/24    158 Maria Schaefer           10 F   GIRLS 9-10     10  2:48   21  2:49   23   20:43  8.7    4  0:34   15 10:53 10:53   37:46 
   20  20/24    149 Jade Ratterman           10 F   GIRLS 9-10      6  2:35   24  4:09   13   17:55 10.0   21  1:07   19 12:19 12:19   38:04 
   21  21/24    153 Kate Riley               10 F   GIRLS 9-10      2  2:24   12  2:11   19   19:02  9.5   14  0:45   23 14:15 14:15   38:35 
   22  22/24    146 Jessica Schmok           10 F   GIRLS 9-10     16  3:02   18  2:44   16   18:20  9.8   20  1:00   22 13:50 13:50   38:53 
   23  23/24    134 Olivia Akers              9 F   GIRLS 9-10      9  2:42   23  3:06   22   20:00  9.0   22  1:19   20 12:32 12:32   39:39 
   24  24/24    142 Ella Norton               9 F   GIRLS 9-10     24  3:34   10  2:08   24   31:44  5.7   24  2:16   24 14:55 14:55   54:35 

results by Mtec Results                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com            

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                          100 Yard Swim - 3 Miles Bike - 1 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== =======  
 
    1   1/33    194 Jp Larson                10 M   BOYS 9-10       7  2:25    3  1:21    2   13:30 13.3   14  0:33    2  7:24  7:24   25:11 
    2   2/33    175 Clayton Meyer             9 M   BOYS 9-10       2  2:06    2  1:16    3   13:54 12.9    1  0:20    8  7:56  7:56   25:31 
    3   3/33    177 Michael Hicks             9 M   BOYS 9-10       9  2:28    7  1:46    4   14:01 12.8   27  0:45    1  6:51  6:51   25:49 
    4   4/33    182 Murphy Corum              9 M   BOYS 9-10       4  2:10    6  1:37    5   14:10 12.7    3  0:21    6  7:39  7:39   25:56 
    5   5/33    189 George Siebes            10 M   BOYS 9-10      23  3:11   24  2:40                     33 10:58   18  9:17  9:17   26:06 
    6   6/33    169 Logan Root                9 M   BOYS 9-10      32  4:22   11  1:54    1    7:58 22.6    9  0:27   29 11:28 11:28   26:08 
    7   7/33    168 Everett Kernen            9 M   BOYS 9-10       8  2:27    5  1:35   10   14:33 12.4   23  0:39   11  8:23  8:23   27:36 
    8   8/33    166 Matthew McIntyre          9 M   BOYS 9-10       3  2:08   12  2:02    6   14:14 12.6   15  0:35   16  8:43  8:43   27:39 
    9   9/33    174 Hudson Headley            9 M   BOYS 9-10      16  3:04    8  1:46   12   15:17 11.8    6  0:24    5  7:29  7:29   27:58 
   10  10/33    170 Weston Guetterman         9 M   BOYS 9-10      10  2:32   13  2:05    8   14:26 12.5   12  0:32   17  9:00  9:00   28:34 
   11  11/33    196 Jackson Wexler           10 M   BOYS 9-10      21  3:09   23  2:38   13   15:27 11.7   10  0:29    4  7:27  7:27   29:08 
   12  12/33    178 Will Garstang             9 M   BOYS 9-10      13  2:49   14  2:09   11   15:15 11.8   16  0:35   13  8:25  8:25   29:12 
   13  13/33    184 Christian Buehler         9 M   BOYS 9-10      18  3:04    1  0:54   20   17:40 10.2    7  0:25    7  7:45  7:45   29:47 
   14  14/33    192 Jackson Breshears        10 M   BOYS 9-10      20  3:06   17  2:16    7   14:24 12.5    5  0:24   21  9:41  9:41   29:50 
   15  15/33    186 Alec Kinner              10 M   BOYS 9-10      26  3:37   31  3:33   30   21:07  8.5   32  1:47                    30:03 
   16  16/33    198 Seth Yost                10 M   BOYS 9-10       6  2:24   21  2:27    9   14:31 12.4   13  0:33   25 10:16 10:16   30:09 
   17  17/33    176 Alexander Haskett         9 M   BOYS 9-10      27  3:41   15  2:11   14   15:47 11.4   11  0:29   15  8:40  8:40   30:46 
   18  18/33    172 Tanner Grote              9 M   BOYS 9-10      15  3:00    9  1:47   19   17:16 10.4   24  0:39   10  8:16  8:16   30:56 
   19  19/33    161 Joshua Bowen             10 M   BOYS 9-10      11  2:45    4  1:34   21   18:24  9.8   18  0:36    9  8:14  8:14   31:31 
   20  20/33    195 Micah Benjamin           10 M   BOYS 9-10       1  2:05   16  2:14   27   19:31  9.2    4  0:24    3  7:26  7:26   31:38 
   21  21/33    183 Jack Owens                9 M   BOYS 9-10      25  3:28   26  2:48   18   17:05 10.5   17  0:35   14  8:32  8:32   32:27 
   22  22/33    185 Austin Hashagen           9 M   BOYS 9-10      12  2:48   25  2:44   16   16:25 11.0   25  0:43   27 10:45 10:45   33:24 
   23  23/33    187 Max Clark                10 M   BOYS 9-10      31  4:09   29  3:03   15   16:13 11.1   22  0:38   20  9:35  9:35   33:38 
   24  24/33    165 Zach Legg                 9 M   BOYS 9-10      14  2:54   10  1:52   17   16:44 10.8   20  0:37   30 11:44 11:44   33:50 
   25  25/33    173 Jacob Walker              9 M   BOYS 9-10       5  2:19   18  2:22   28   20:52  8.6    2  0:21   12  8:25  8:25   34:18 
   26  26/33    164 Avery Hurley              9 M   BOYS 9-10      22  3:10   22  2:33   22   18:24  9.8   29  0:47   24 10:12 10:12   35:05 
   27  27/33    163 Max Gelman                9 M   BOYS 9-10      19  3:06   20  2:25   24   18:53  9.5   26  0:44   26 10:20 10:20   35:25 
   28  28/33    160 Zach Kashman             10 M   BOYS 9-10      28  3:47   19  2:23   25   19:00  9.5   31  1:02   23 10:08 10:08   36:18 
   29  29/33    193 Avi Brudoley             10 M   BOYS 9-10      29  3:56   30  3:25   23   18:46  9.6   21  0:37   22  9:55  9:55   36:38 
   30  30/33    180 Lukas Losen               9 M   BOYS 9-10      17  3:04   27  2:52   26   19:30  9.2    8  0:27   28 11:15 11:15   37:06 
   31  31/33    171 Aden Barash               9 M   BOYS 9-10      30  4:04   28  3:00   32   21:08  8.5   19  0:36   19  9:29  9:29   38:15 
   32  32/33    190 Max Pinson               10 M   BOYS 9-10      24  3:28   32  3:53   31   21:08  8.5   30  1:00   31 12:17 12:17   41:44 
   33  33/33    167 Daniel Walsh              9 M   BOYS 9-10      33  5:01   33  6:03   29   21:06  8.5   28  0:45   32 13:41 13:41   46:34 

results by Mtec Results                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com         


                                                     short RELAY RESULTS

Place Bib      Team Members              Division                      Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank  Trn.2  Rank Run Pace  Finish
===== ===================================================================== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====  ==== === ====  =======
    1   98 Hanson, Parish, Durham  -  24 & UNDER                                      
                                                                        1  3:07    1  1:18    2   15:37 11.5    2  0:30    2 10:00 10:00   30:30 
    2   99 Boerner, Blake, Jillian  -  24 & UNDER                                     
                                                                        3  5:38    2  1:25    1   15:20 11.7    1  0:29    3 10:41 10:41   33:30 
    3   97 Lyon, Lyon, Jackson  -  24 & UNDER                                         
                                                                        2  3:52    3  1:39    3   19:28  9.2    3  0:53    1  8:25  8:25   34:16 

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                           200 M Swim - 5 Miles Bike - 1.5 Mile Run
                                            Bike 
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Laps Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Laps Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ==== === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ===== ======== ===== ==== ===   ===== ======= 
    1   1/36    188 Gavin Fangman           1     10 M   BOYS 9-10      12  2:25   46  2:23                    9  8:05  5:24   21:35 
    2   2/36    199 Julian Astoquilca-Jac   1     10 M   BOYS 9-10      14  2:27   25  1:55                   35  9:15  6:10   22:19 
    3   3/36    179 Carter Brown            1      9 M   BOYS 9-10      44  3:04   62  2:38                   13  8:20  5:33   23:21 
    4   1/26    152 Sophie Bell             1     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     24  2:41   19  1:50                   34  9:06  6:04   23:33 
    5   1/18     61 Tatum Westendorf        1      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      57  3:12   85  3:24                   27  8:44  5:49   24:33 
    6   4/36    194 Jp Larson               2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      13  2:25    3  1:21                    2  7:24  4:56   25:11 
    7   5/36    175 Clayton Meyer           2      9 M   BOYS 9-10       2  2:06    2  1:16                    8  7:56  5:17   25:31 
    8   6/36    177 Michael Hicks           2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      17  2:28   15  1:46                    1  6:51  4:34   25:49 
    9   7/36    182 Murphy Corum            2      9 M   BOYS 9-10       4  2:10    9  1:37                    6  7:39  5:06   25:56 
   10   8/36    189 George Siebes           2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      56  3:11   65  2:40                   36  9:17  6:12   26:06 
   11   9/36    169 Logan Root              2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      85  4:22   24  1:54                   70 11:28  7:39   26:08 
   12   1/19     90 Lance Steiner           2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       73  3:42   55  2:32                                    26:39 
   13  10/36    168 Everett Kernen          2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      15  2:27    8  1:35                   15  8:23  5:35   27:36 
   14  11/36    166 Matthew McIntyre        2      9 M   BOYS 9-10       3  2:08   29  2:02                   25  8:43  5:49   27:39 
   15   2/18     56 Lily Slemmons           1      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      77  4:00   99 11:11                   69 11:21  7:34   27:44 
   16  12/36    174 Hudson Headley          2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      42  3:04   16  1:46                    5  7:29  4:59   27:58 
   17   2/26    135 Ellie Meyer             1      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     80  4:10   61  2:36                   73 11:43  7:49   28:17 
   18  13/36    170 Weston Guetterman       2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      19  2:32   31  2:05                   33  9:00  6:00   28:34 
   19  14/36    196 Jackson Wexler          2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      52  3:09   63  2:38                    4  7:27  4:58   29:08 
   20  15/36    178 Will Garstang           2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      30  2:49   34  2:09                   17  8:25  5:37   29:12 
   21   3/26    157 Kimberly Stone          2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     31  2:51    5  1:32                   28  8:48  5:52   29:25 
   22   2/19     82 Mason Fleischman        2      8 M   BOYS 8&U                                             22  8:39  5:46   29:34 
   23  16/36    184 Christian Buehler       2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      45  3:04    1  0:54                    7  7:45  5:10   29:47 
   24  17/36    192 Jackson Breshears       2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      49  3:06   39  2:16                   42  9:41  6:28   29:50 
   25   3/19     52 William Whitebird-Grif  2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       71  3:41   18  1:47                   14  8:20  5:34   30:01 
   26  18/36    186 Alec Kinner             2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      69  3:37   88  3:33                                    30:03 
   27  19/36    198 Seth Yost               2     10 M   BOYS 9-10       9  2:24   50  2:27                   52 10:16  6:51   30:09 
   28   3/18     46 Katherine Stone         1      6 F   GIRLS 8&U      90  5:01   95  4:26                   41  9:40  6:27   30:26 
   29  20/36    176 Alexander Haskett       2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      72  3:41   35  2:11                   23  8:40  5:47   30:46 
   30  21/36    172 Tanner Grote            2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      39  3:00   17  1:47                   12  8:16  5:31   30:56 
   31   4/26    136 Lydia Kernen            2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     18  2:29   27  2:00                   26  8:43  5:49   31:08 
   32   4/19     81 Ty Farrington           2      8 M   BOYS 8&U        6  2:20   20  1:50                   10  8:07  5:25   31:08 
   33  22/36    161 Joshua Bowen            2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      26  2:45    7  1:34                   11  8:14  5:29   31:31 
   34   5/26    132 Nina Lubchenco          2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     55  3:11   23  1:54                   50 10:09  6:46   31:34 
   35  23/36    195 Micah Benjamin          2     10 M   BOYS 9-10       1  2:05   37  2:14                    3  7:26  4:58   31:38 
   36   6/26    133 Katarina Tasic          2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10      7  2:22   26  1:59                   58 10:38  7:05   31:45 
   37   7/26    154 Caroline Cory           2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     32  2:52   28  2:01                   39  9:29  6:20   31:46 
   38   8/26    155 Ellie Stigall           2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     22  2:38   13  1:42                   24  8:41  5:48   31:56 
   39   9/26    141 Bailey Haskett          2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     41  3:03   40  2:18                   29  8:48  5:52   31:56 
   40  10/26    139 Delaney McPherson       2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     51  3:08   10  1:39                   48 10:03  6:42   31:57 
   41  11/26    143 Lauren Wilson           2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     33  2:53   51  2:27                   30  8:51  5:54   32:13 
   42   5/19     79 Noah Reuscher           2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       86  4:23   52  2:29                   96 16:01 10:41   32:13 
   43   6/19     87 Trey Schaefer           2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       48  3:06   38  2:14                   18  8:31  5:41   32:17 
   44   7/19     86 Jacob Metzner           2      8 M   BOYS 8&U        8  2:23    4  1:29                   37  9:26  6:18   32:19 
   45  12/26    144 Lauren Steiner          2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     11  2:25   60  2:35                   43  9:44  6:29   32:23 
   46  24/36    183 Jack Owens              2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      64  3:28   71  2:48                   19  8:32  5:42   32:27 
   47   8/19     91 Aodhan Cotter-Brown     2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       23  2:40   11  1:40                   54 10:22  6:55   32:42 
   48  13/26    137 Lucie Abbott            2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     36  2:56   30  2:03                   20  8:33  5:42   32:55 
   49  14/26    156 Lindsey Jones           2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     46  3:05   70  2:47                   45  9:44  6:30   33:02 
   50  25/36    185 Austin Hashagen         2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      29  2:48   68  2:44                   61 10:45  7:10   33:24 
   51  15/26    151 Lydia Vriezelaar        2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     38  2:59   45  2:23                   44  9:44  6:30   33:36 
   52  26/36    187 Max Clark               2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      79  4:09   78  3:03                   40  9:35  6:24   33:38 
   53   9/19     80 Job Grant               2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       67  3:32   14  1:42                   31  8:52  5:55   33:47 
   54  27/36    165 Zach Legg               2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      34  2:54   21  1:52                   74 11:44  7:50   33:50 
   55  10/19     76 Tucker Elizer           2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       37  2:58   72  2:49                   57 10:26  6:58   33:50 
   56   4/18     66 Alison Prettyman        2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      27  2:47   66  2:44                   47 10:02  6:41   33:51 
   57  28/36    173 Jacob Walker            2      9 M   BOYS 9-10       5  2:19   43  2:22                   16  8:25  5:37   34:18 
   58   5/18     53 Lola Reuscher           1      7 F   GIRLS 8&U      88  4:55   91  3:52                   94 14:38  9:45   34:43 
   59   6/18     58 Paige Garza             2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      70  3:39   41  2:19                   60 10:42  7:08   34:52 
   60  29/36    164 Avery Hurley            2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      53  3:10   58  2:33                   51 10:12  6:48   35:05 
   61  30/36    163 Max Gelman              2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      47  3:06   48  2:25                   53 10:20  6:53   35:25 
   62   7/18     57 Christina Stone         2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      76  3:56   22  1:53                   55 10:23  6:55   35:33 
   63  16/26    148 Elle Schloegel          2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     16  2:28    6  1:33                   80 12:03  8:02   35:45 
   64  11/19     83 Joe Cory                2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       81  4:12   81  3:08                   81 12:10  8:07   36:05 
   65  17/26    147 India Jane Walker       2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     61  3:26   33  2:09                   79 12:01  8:01   36:07 
   66   8/18     59 Laura Frost             2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      66  3:31   12  1:41                   56 10:23  6:56   36:07 
   67  31/36    160 Zach Kashman            2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      74  3:47   44  2:23                   49 10:08  6:45   36:18 
   68  12/19     72 William Metzner         2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       35  2:55   42  2:21                   32  9:00  6:00   36:25 
   69  32/36    193 Avi Brudoley            2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      75  3:56   86  3:25                   46  9:55  6:37   36:38 
   70   9/18     50 Emma Prettyman          2      7 F   GIRLS 8&U      54  3:11   64  2:39                   87 12:50  8:34   36:58 
   71  18/26    145 Kate Davidson           2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     21  2:37   77  3:02                   59 10:41  7:07   36:59 
   72  33/36    180 Lukas Losen             2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      43  3:04   74  2:52                   66 11:15  7:30   37:06 
   73  19/26    138 Erin Graham             2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     59  3:13   69  2:45                   72 11:42  7:48   37:06 
   74  13/19     88 Jaden Hill              2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       60  3:15   49  2:26                   75 11:45  7:50   37:10 
   75  20/26    150 Katelyn Sluyter         2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     65  3:30   56  2:32                   89 13:19  8:53   37:19 
   76  10/18     64 Olivia Riley            2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      50  3:07   54  2:32                   78 12:01  8:01   37:28 
   77  14/19     85 Marc Matula             2      8 M   BOYS 8&U       83  4:14   57  2:33                   21  8:38  5:45   37:36 
   78  21/26    158 Maria Schaefer          2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     28  2:48   73  2:49                   62 10:53  7:15   37:46 
   79  22/26    149 Jade Ratterman          2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     20  2:35   93  4:09                   83 12:19  8:13   38:04 
   80  34/36    171 Aden Barash             2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      78  4:04   76  3:00                   38  9:29  6:20   38:15 
   81  15/19     75 Ryan Owens              2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       93  5:05   89  3:42                   77 11:59  8:00   38:24 
   82  23/26    153 Kate Riley              2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     10  2:24   36  2:11                   92 14:15  9:30   38:35 
   83  11/18     54 Ariel Iseman            2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      62  3:27   47  2:24                   64 11:03  7:22   38:48 
   84  24/26    146 Jessica Schmok          2     10 F   GIRLS 9-10     40  3:02   67  2:44                   91 13:50  9:13   38:53 
   85  25/26    134 Olivia Akers            2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     25  2:42   80  3:06                   84 12:32  8:22   39:39 
   86  16/19     78 Braden Yows             2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       96  6:50   79  3:05                   68 11:16  7:31   40:06 
   87  12/18     63 Skyler Kashman          1      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      58  3:12   75  2:54                   71 11:29  7:40   40:59 
   88  13/18     51 Avery Davis             2      7 F   GIRLS 8&U      87  4:36   87  3:29                   76 11:51  7:54   41:39 
   89  35/36    190 Max Pinson              2     10 M   BOYS 9-10      63  3:28   92  3:53                   82 12:17  8:12   41:44 
   90  14/18     49 Bridget Walsh           2      7 F   GIRLS 8&U      99  7:56   96  4:44                   97 16:42 11:08   42:30 
   91   1/1      71 Owen Westendorf         2      6 M   BOYS8&U        98  7:05   83  3:16                   65 11:07  7:25   43:41 
   92  15/18     60 Danielle Edwards        2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      94  6:05   59  2:34                   86 12:47  8:31   43:50 
   93  17/19     77 Josh Sluyter            2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       92  5:03   82  3:12                   93 14:27  9:38   44:18 
   94  16/18     48 Elizabeth Akers         2      7 F   GIRLS 8&U      95  6:16   90  3:42                   67 11:16  7:31   44:26 
   95  17/18     47 Leah Helfer             2      6 F   GIRLS 8&U      97  6:58   97  5:31                   98 17:00 11:20   45:07 
   96  18/18     62 Sydney Kashman          2      8 F   GIRLS 8&U      84  4:19   84  3:22                   88 13:07  8:45   45:30 
   97  36/36    167 Daniel Walsh            2      9 M   BOYS 9-10      91  5:01   98  6:03                   90 13:41  9:07   46:34 
   98  18/19     73 Timothy Kurgan          2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       82  4:12   53  2:31                   63 11:01  7:21   47:13 
   99  19/19     74 Ian Fisher              2      7 M   BOYS 8&U       89  4:57   94  4:19                   85 12:42  8:28   47:31 
  100  26/26    142 Ella Norton             2      9 F   GIRLS 9-10     68  3:34   32  2:08                   95 14:55  9:57   54:35 

results by Mtec Results                                                  results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com