Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/27/2016

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 27, 2016
                           STABILE TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   St. Paul         MN    1:17 
    2 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson           MN    1:29 
    3 Tommy Ivanics           M   Rochester        MN    1:33 
    4 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    1:43 
    5 Kyle Farrell            M   Rochester        MN    1:44 
    6 Randy Shelerud          M   Byron            MN    1:47 
    7 Ian Lanza               M   Rochester        MN    1:47 
    8 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:47 
    9 Michael Ditommaso       M   Rochester        MN    1:49 
   10 Abdel Ghani El Rafei    M   Rochester        MN    1:52 
   11 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    1:56 
   12 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN    2:00 
   13 Thiago Milech De Assunc M   Rochester        MN    2:01 
   14 Xun Gong                M   Rochester        MN    2:02 
   15 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    2:04 
   16 David Sas               M   Rochester        MN    2:07 
   17 Nathan Young            M   Rochester        MN    2:08 
   18 Yogesh Bhattarai        M   Rochester        MN    2:16 
   19 Kyle Underwood          M   Rochester        MN    2:17 
   20 William Hogan           M   Rochester        MN    2:19 
   21 Tony Blankers           M   Rochester        MN    2:21 
   22 Seth Mogler             M   Rochester        MN    2:31 
   23 Vytas Karalius          M   Chicago          IL    2:37 
   24 Mac Gyver               M   Rochester        MN    2:37 
   25 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:46 
   26 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:46 
   27 Erik Bjork              M   Rochester        MN    2:48 
   28 Kuldeep Singh           M   Rochester        MN    2:53 
   29 Nickolas Gudmundson     M   Chatfield        MN    2:56 
   30 Team Shafag             M   Rochester        MN    3:01 
   31 Poohecoo Jereeloh       M   Rochester        MN    3:12 
   32 Ryan Glaser             M   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   33 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   34 Jonathan Scheffert      M   Oronoco          MN    3:37 
   35 Ken Kurth               M   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   36 Tom Ferraro             M   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   37 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   38 Benjamin Van Steinburg  M   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   39 Jason Leisch            M   West Concord     MN    4:08 
   40 Dale Clark              M   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   41 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   42 Lewis Roberts           M   Rochester        MN    4:48 
   43 Daniel Roellinger       M   Rochester        MN    5:43 
   44 Kaustubh Bhinge         M   Rochester        MN    5:44 
   45 Kileen Smyth            M   Rochester        MN    5:57 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    1:43 
    2 Maria Hetletvedt        F   Rochester        MN    2:04 
    3 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester        MN    2:07 
    4 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    2:28 
    5 Terin Sytsma            F   Rochester        MN    2:30 
    6 Heidi Rajkowski         F   Dexter           MN    2:34 
    7 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester        MN    2:37 
    8 Jessica Christy         F   Rochester        MN    2:43 
    9 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    2:45 
   10 Molly Ditommaso         F   Rochester        MN    2:46 
   11 Madalena Weniger        F   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   12 J Winkler               F   Rochester        MN    2:52 
   13 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester        MN    2:56 
   14 Rebecca Buss            F   Stewartville     MN    2:57 
   15 Melissa Gudmundson      F   Chatfield        MN    2:57 
   16 Anna O'Brien            F   Rochester        MN    3:04 
   17 Tamela Dahl             F   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   18 Jennifer Thaler         F   Rochester        MN    3:09 
   19 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   20 Ruisi Wang              F   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   21 Jennifer Shing          F   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   22 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   23 Brooke Mogler           F   Rochester        MN    3:19 
   24 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    3:25 
   25 Danelle Roseboom        F   Rochester        MN    3:28 
   26 Melissa Gerlesberger    F   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   27 Laura Strand            F   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   28 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   29 Jena Schomburg          F   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   30 Shawna Stussy           F   Zumbrota         MN    3:39 
   31 Sue Rubow               F   Rochester        MN    3:42 
   32 Nicole Loo              F   Rochester        MN    3:43 
   33 June Oshiro             F   Rochester        MN    3:43 
   34 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    3:47 
   35 Jeanne De Vaal          F   St. Charles      MN    3:48 
   36 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    3:50 
   37 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    3:52 
   38 Shannon Carufel         F   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   39 Charisse Kropp          F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   40 Stacy Dierauer          F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   41 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   42 Jenna Everson           F   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   43 Heather Gansen          F   Lonsdale         MN    3:57 
   44 Amanda Rodning          F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   45 Lydia Ruefthaler        F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   46 Lisa Johnson            F   Oronoco          MN    4:00 
   47 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN    4:00 
   48 Marcia Johnson          F   Stewartville     MN    4:04 
   49 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    4:08 
   50 Julie Raddatz           F   Rochester        MN    4:09 
   51 Kristi Ostrowski        F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   52 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    4:10 
   53 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   54 Anita Cayou             F   Rochester        MN    4:12 
   55 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    4:15 
   56 Jenna Kiefer            F   Mantorville      MN    4:24 
   57 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   58 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    4:25 
   59 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   60 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester        MN    4:27 
   61 Pam Becker              F   Rochester        MN    4:35 
   62 Ann Farrell             F   Rochester        MN    4:36 
   63 Heidi Kennedy           F   Red Wing         MN    4:38 
   64 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    4:38 
   65 Tamara Simpkins         F   Grand Meadow     MN    4:48 
   66 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    4:51 
   67 Cari Donovan            F   Rochester        MN    4:51 
   68 Jessica Balcom          F   Rochester        MN    4:52 
   69 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   70 Jin Jen                 F   Rochester        MN    5:04 
   71 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   72 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester        MN    5:42 
   73 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester        MN    5:43 
   74 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester        MN    5:45 
   75 Malinda Butz            F   Oronoco          MN    5:47 
   76 Elise Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    5:47 
   77 Katherine Lynne         F   Preston          MN    5:52 
   78 Sarah Devlin            F   Rochester        MN    5:55 
   79 Sandy Batterson         F   Rochester        MN   10:42 
   80 Shayna Amos             F   Rochester        MN   10:45