Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/12/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 869 (379 men, 490 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
88 Kevin Carollo M 47 Fargo ND 3 / 869 1 / 869 84.8% 1:08:45
1153 Patrick Kippes M 35 Eau Claire WI 1 / 869 2 / 869 81.7% 1:11:21
636 Eric Giandelone M 37 St Paul MN 2 / 869 3 / 869 80.3% 1:12:37
979 Jim Onigkeit M 48 Rochester MN 9 / 869 4 / 869 78.7% 1:14:06
1134 Robert Daiss M 49 Cloquet MN 11 / 869 5 / 869 78.2% 1:14:36
454 Cheryl Zitur F 51 Rogers MN 81 / 869 6 / 869 76.7% 1:24:57
76 Chris Frisch M 31 Rochester MN 4 / 869 7 / 869 76.5% 1:16:12
87 Elaine Devries F 65 Excelsior MN 355 / 869 8 / 869 76.5% 1:25:10
801 Tony Yang M 52 Maplewood MN 27 / 869 9 / 869 75.4% 1:17:18
306 Denise Kaelberer F 44 Bismarck ND 52 / 869 10 / 869 74.4% 1:27:28
852 Sam Westerberg M 23 Winona MN 5 / 869 11 / 869 74.1% 1:18:39
715 Jason Quarford M 30 Shakopee MN 6 / 869 12 / 869 74.0% 1:18:49
783 Joel Hoekstra M 45 Minneapolis MN 17 / 869 13 / 869 73.7% 1:19:08
518 Brent Wathke M 33 Eau Claire WI 7 / 869 14 / 869 73.7% 1:19:10
1054 Andrew Zachman M 19 Holdingford MN 8 / 869 15 / 869 73.4% 1:19:23
1027 Stephanie Thompson F 44 Bismarck ND 60 / 869 16 / 869 73.4% 1:28:40
113 Elaina Schellhaass F 29 St Louis Park MN 33 / 869 17 / 869 72.8% 1:29:29
373 Kari Koski F 43 Chaska MN 65 / 869 18 / 869 72.5% 1:29:46
770 Theresa Kavouras F 49 Lakevlle MN 115 / 869 19 / 869 72.2% 1:30:07
692 Eric Kronback M 41 Roseville MN 12 / 869 20 / 869 72.2% 1:20:47
627 Rick Trueman M 49 Plymouth MN 32 / 869 21 / 869 72.1% 1:20:52
376 Caitlin Wait F 32 Eagan MN 39 / 869 22 / 869 72.1% 1:30:21
864 Kristin Weinzierl F 33 Waconia MN 40 / 869 23 / 869 71.8% 1:30:39
590 Jason Sonnek M 36 Lino Lakes MN 10 / 869 24 / 869 71.6% 1:21:26
57 Charlene Barron F 66 Wayzata MN 505 / 869 25 / 869 71.5% 1:31:05
639 Alici Mansur F 27 Saint Paul MN 42 / 869 26 / 869 71.4% 1:31:13
1056 Victoria Phillippi F 24 Crystal MN 46 / 869 27 / 869 70.6% 1:32:13
9 Brian Carlsen M 44 Rochester MN 25 / 869 28 / 869 70.6% 1:22:38
946 Andrew Becker M 45 Rochester MN 30 / 869 29 / 869 70.5% 1:22:42
678 Barry Fischer M 44 Worthington MN 26 / 869 30 / 869 70.5% 1:22:43
342 Robin Paurus F 51 Roseville MN 179 / 869 31 / 869 70.4% 1:32:28
803 Ken Kufahl M 57 Hanover MN 94 / 869 32 / 869 70.2% 1:23:04
865 Tiffany Leavens F 47 New Richmond WI 123 / 869 33 / 869 70.2% 1:32:47
100 Tim Howe M 42 Minnetonka MN 20 / 869 34 / 869 70.0% 1:23:21
553 Brian Klug M 36 Alexandria MN 15 / 869 35 / 869 69.8% 1:23:31
270 Sean McAfee M 44 Lake Elmo MN 31 / 869 36 / 869 69.6% 1:23:46
637 Jason Mansur M 29 Saint Paul MN 13 / 869 37 / 869 69.3% 1:24:08
1055 Jason Phillippi M 29 Crystal MN 14 / 869 38 / 869 69.3% 1:24:08
718 Jeff Dehler M 51 Crystal MN 64 / 869 39 / 869 69.2% 1:24:16
16 Daniel Hetchler M 49 River Falls WI 53 / 869 40 / 869 69.2% 1:24:18
802 Peter Engebretson M 30 Minneapolis MN 16 / 869 41 / 869 68.9% 1:24:35
584 Sheila Engert F 49 Woodbury MN 171 / 869 42 / 869 68.9% 1:34:27
1005 Diann Lee F 55 Woodbury MN 291 / 869 43 / 869 68.9% 1:34:28
290 Patrick Johnson M 31 Minneapolis MN 18 / 869 44 / 869 68.9% 1:24:38
832 Caroline Wander F 49 Dayton MN 176 / 869 45 / 869 68.8% 1:34:39
356 Tara McDonald F 34 Bismarck ND 69 / 869 46 / 869 68.6% 1:34:55
398 Andrew Tollefson M 45 Chanhassen MN 41 / 869 47 / 869 68.4% 1:25:13
64 Scott Smith M 28 Crystal MN 19 / 869 48 / 869 68.4% 1:25:17
633 Kristin Dittmann F 56 Maple Grove MN 332 / 869 49 / 869 68.3% 1:35:24
360 Stacy Krech F 30 Cottage Grove MN 68 / 869 50 / 869 68.2% 1:35:25
957 Lori Klabunde F 53 Bismarck ND 271 / 869 51 / 869 68.2% 1:35:29
875 Marlee Meshbesher F 56 Eden Prairie MN 341 / 869 52 / 869 68.1% 1:35:39
754 Brian Stanczyk M 43 Mn MN 38 / 869 53 / 869 67.9% 1:25:51
70 Jennifer Block F 46 Eden Prairie MN 151 / 869 54 / 869 67.8% 1:35:59
798 Elizabeth Richards F 34 Roseville MN 75 / 869 55 / 869 67.8% 1:36:00
54 Cole Ogne M 16 Oakdale MN 28 / 869 56 / 869 67.8% 1:26:01
705 Patty Jaeger F 50 Vergas MN 220 / 869 57 / 869 67.7% 1:36:07
838 Sarah Bartholomew F 24 Edina MN 74 / 869 58 / 869 67.7% 1:36:14
1046 Betsy Norby F 54 Detroit Lakes MN 309 / 869 59 / 869 67.6% 1:36:15
86 Rachel Halliday F 37 Minneapolis MN 88 / 869 60 / 869 67.5% 1:36:25
1044 John Berger M 36 Minneapolis MN 22 / 869 61 / 869 67.5% 1:26:21
579 Colleen Jason F 51 Eden Prairie MN 245 / 869 62 / 869 67.5% 1:36:31
619 Jenae Vieregge F 36 Shakopee MN 84 / 869 63 / 869 67.4% 1:36:34
464 Jennifer Neuman F 45 Ramsey MN 148 / 869 64 / 869 67.4% 1:36:35
330 Kathy Lein F 52 Bismarck ND 270 / 869 65 / 869 67.4% 1:36:40
695 Dan Wells M 54 New Richmond WI 105 / 869 66 / 869 67.3% 1:26:35
828 Jeffrey Howe M 51 Siren WI 83 / 869 67 / 869 67.1% 1:26:56
649 Joel Nilles M 30 Maplewood MN 21 / 869 68 / 869 67.0% 1:26:58
296 Chris Foss M 33 Hastings MN 23 / 869 69 / 869 67.0% 1:27:00
671 Colleen Prudhomme F 50 Rockford MN 238 / 869 70 / 869 67.0% 1:37:13
115 Erin Hanson F 35 Apple Valley MN 90 / 869 71 / 869 67.0% 1:37:13
5 Greg Warzecha M 43 Harrisburg SD 44 / 869 72 / 869 66.8% 1:27:18
878 Olivia Beran F 26 Madison WI 79 / 869 73 / 869 66.8% 1:37:32
638 Michelle Nayar F 43 Plymouth MN 142 / 869 74 / 869 66.8% 1:37:32
1043 James Botnen M 29 Kindred ND 24 / 869 75 / 869 66.7% 1:27:25
229 Brooke Soller F 21 St. Paul MN 87 / 869 76 / 869 66.6% 1:37:45
396 Terri Aberg F 57 Minneapolis MN 397 / 869 77 / 869 66.6% 1:37:48
546 Thomas Sullivan M 39 Minneapolis MN 34 / 869 78 / 869 66.5% 1:27:40
816 Jennifer Medernach F 48 Eagan MN 215 / 869 79 / 869 66.2% 1:38:21
623 Brandon Ordway M 34 Maplewood MN 29 / 869 80 / 869 66.2% 1:28:06
572 Curt Henderson M 42 Menomonie WI 45 / 869 81 / 869 66.2% 1:28:07
892 Timothy Lupfer F 35 Minneapolis MN 99 / 869 82 / 869 66.1% 1:38:28
792 Jamie Blumentritt F 28 Eagan MN 92 / 869 83 / 869 66.1% 1:38:32
960 Sarah Amundson F 41 Minneapolis MN 131 / 869 84 / 869 66.1% 1:38:34
45 Michele Peterson F 51 Grand Forks ND 284 / 869 85 / 869 66.0% 1:38:42
942 Katherine Greatens F 21 Green Bay WI 95 / 869 86 / 869 66.0% 1:38:42
922 Monica Hoban F 51 West Saint Paul MN 286 / 869 87 / 869 65.9% 1:38:47
540 Edward Nordstrom M 45 Eagan MN 61 / 869 88 / 869 65.9% 1:28:31
883 Jennifer Ahonen F 39 Brainerd MN 122 / 869 89 / 869 65.7% 1:39:05
47 Colleen Simms F 38 Maple Grove MN 118 / 869 90 / 869 65.6% 1:39:18
747 Katelyn Ellison F 26 Plymouth MN 97 / 869 91 / 869 65.6% 1:39:19
302 Annalise O'Toole F 25 Bismarck ND 98 / 869 92 / 869 65.5% 1:39:21
1155 Kevin Rassier M 57 Maple Grove MN 169 / 869 93 / 869 65.5% 1:29:01
125 Dan Berg M 42 Chanhassen MN 49 / 869 94 / 869 65.4% 1:29:09
586 Mary Strand F 49 Maplewood MN 259 / 869 95 / 869 65.3% 1:39:37
528 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 62 / 869 96 / 869 65.3% 1:29:16
1061 Gregorio Cruz Briones M 48 St.Louis Park MN 86 / 869 97 / 869 65.3% 1:29:16
279 Angela Murphy F 40 Roseville MN 143 / 869 98 / 869 65.3% 1:39:42
44 Lori Fischer F 39 Stewart MN 141 / 869 99 / 869 65.0% 1:40:13
895 Ricardo Flores M 42 St Paul MN 55 / 869 100 / 869 65.0% 1:29:44
555 Ben Drexler M 27 St. Louis Park MN 35 / 869 101 / 869 65.0% 1:29:44
837 Emily Muellner F 22 Arden Hills MN 109 / 869 102 / 869 64.9% 1:40:16
77 Conrad Woerner M 64 Lincoln NE 287 / 869 103 / 869 64.9% 1:29:48
761 Jeff Koivu M 33 Rochester MN 36 / 869 104 / 869 64.9% 1:29:50
202 Jennifer Acker F 41 Farmington MN 156 / 869 105 / 869 64.8% 1:40:31
320 Jennifer Knutson F 43 Maple Grove MN 173 / 869 106 / 869 64.7% 1:40:35
1025 Kayla Pilarski F 22 Oakdale MN 112 / 869 107 / 869 64.7% 1:40:35
983 Andrew Hyde M 30 Saint Paul MN 37 / 869 108 / 869 64.6% 1:30:16
925 Brenda Todd-Bense F 54 St Peter MN 388 / 869 109 / 869 64.5% 1:40:56
499 Mary Maas F 58 Sleepy Eye MN 490 / 869 110 / 869 64.4% 1:41:04
487 Suzanne Schons F 43 Woodbury MN 186 / 869 111 / 869 64.4% 1:41:10
448 Simon Tyler M 51 Northfield MN 124 / 869 112 / 869 64.3% 1:30:36
10 Michael Mohs M 40 Plymouth MN 51 / 869 113 / 869 64.3% 1:30:39
400 Michael Stayer M 43 Plymouth MN 67 / 869 114 / 869 64.3% 1:30:41
849 Jerusha Thompson F 45 Woodbury MN 212 / 869 115 / 869 64.3% 1:41:18
568 Kirk Sherman M 58 Wayzata MN 209 / 869 116 / 869 64.2% 1:30:49
15 Mark Gustafson M 53 Savage MN 150 / 869 117 / 869 64.1% 1:30:59
949 Brianne Hoffert F 35 Faribault MN 130 / 869 118 / 869 64.1% 1:41:37
650 Abbie Nilles F 29 Maplewood MN 119 / 869 119 / 869 64.0% 1:41:42
1006 Shelley Coutu F 49 Cottage Grove MN 295 / 869 120 / 869 63.9% 1:41:50
114 Michelle Deneui F 35 Woodbury MN 138 / 869 121 / 869 63.8% 1:41:58
108 Guled Jama M 25 Minneapolis MN 43 / 869 122 / 869 63.6% 1:31:39
456 Suzanne Donahue F 54 St Peter MN 416 / 869 123 / 869 63.6% 1:42:23
554 Robert Swenson M 49 Chaska MN 117 / 869 124 / 869 63.5% 1:31:46
111 Kelli Daly F 33 Excelsior MN 137 / 869 125 / 869 63.5% 1:42:30
887 Cara Bangasser F 28 Minneapolis MN 132 / 869 126 / 869 63.4% 1:42:41
1012 Masakazu Osada M 54 Minneapolis MN 178 / 869 127 / 869 63.3% 1:32:03
262 Meredith Sykora F 40 Blaine MN 174 / 869 128 / 869 63.3% 1:42:48
82 Janelle Waslaski F 49 Inver Grove Height MN 323 / 869 129 / 869 63.3% 1:42:50
575 Victor Reiner M 50 Edina MN 135 / 869 130 / 869 63.3% 1:32:06
391 Brennen Schulz M 26 Minneapolis MN 47 / 869 131 / 869 63.2% 1:32:15
501 Tim Popp M 36 Minneapolis MN 50 / 869 132 / 869 63.2% 1:32:19
1028 Nancy Olson F 59 Woodbury MN 552 / 869 133 / 869 63.1% 1:43:10
977 Abbi Barstad F 15 Byron MN 276 / 869 134 / 869 63.1% 1:43:13
851 Mike Shepard M 43 Eden Prairie MN 78 / 869 135 / 869 63.0% 1:32:31
561 Morgan Place F 26 Ellsworth WI 146 / 869 136 / 869 62.9% 1:43:26
573 Taylor Marble F 27 Duluth MN 147 / 869 137 / 869 62.9% 1:43:27
1141 Bill Broten M 57 Westminster CO 233 / 869 138 / 869 62.9% 1:32:41
402 Dana Piper F 37 Apple Valley MN 167 / 869 139 / 869 62.8% 1:43:36
657 Brian Hoppe M 21 West St. Paul MN 48 / 869 140 / 869 62.7% 1:32:57
524 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 82 / 869 141 / 869 62.7% 1:33:01
217 Susan Poppen F 48 Rochester MN 317 / 869 142 / 869 62.7% 1:43:52
433 Scott Lang M 37 Minneapolis MN 56 / 869 143 / 869 62.7% 1:33:02
12070 Nichole Flier F 32 Nisswa MN 149 / 869 144 / 869 62.6% 1:43:58
210 Joellen Kohlman-Petrick F 38 Fergus Falls MN 175 / 869 145 / 869 62.6% 1:43:59
1009 Karen Peterson F 43 Oak Park Heights MN 234 / 869 146 / 869 62.5% 1:44:14
867 Mike Clark M 25 Minneapolis MN 54 / 869 147 / 869 62.4% 1:33:23
1022 Lori Harley F 50 Forest Lake MN 364 / 869 148 / 869 62.4% 1:44:20
475 Nicole Uchal F 31 Bloomington MN 155 / 869 149 / 869 62.3% 1:44:26
582 Thomas Hollenhorst M 61 Saint Louis Park MN 319 / 869 150 / 869 62.3% 1:33:32
1138 Matthew Campson M 51 Zumbrota MN 166 / 869 151 / 869 62.3% 1:33:33
504 Angela Leonardo F 35 Apple Valley MN 168 / 869 152 / 869 62.3% 1:44:30
23 Jaime Holmquist F 37 Maple Grove MN 180 / 869 153 / 869 62.3% 1:44:34
885 Anna Silha F 26 Minneapolis MN 157 / 869 154 / 869 62.1% 1:44:50
615 Jennifer Gilman F 47 Pine City MN 314 / 869 155 / 869 62.1% 1:44:55
18 Keith Olson M 53 Springfield MN 193 / 869 156 / 869 62.1% 1:33:57
401 Maureen Reilly F 27 Saint Paul MN 159 / 869 157 / 869 62.0% 1:44:56
90 Garrett Brenno M 35 Henderson MN 57 / 869 158 / 869 62.0% 1:33:59
988 Tim Ernst M 56 Minneapolis MN 239 / 869 159 / 869 62.0% 1:34:01
745 Andie Zeman F 22 Minneapolis MN 161 / 869 160 / 869 62.0% 1:45:02
978 Jean Bobgan F 47 Maple Grove MN 320 / 869 161 / 869 62.0% 1:45:04
1058 Guy Collins M 48 Plymouth MN 144 / 869 162 / 869 62.0% 1:34:04
1150 Leah Pustovar F 31 Stilwater MN 163 / 869 163 / 869 62.0% 1:45:04
382 Greg Pflaster M 54 Edina MN 208 / 869 164 / 869 61.9% 1:34:08
351 Susan Winderl F 54 Plymouth MN 464 / 869 165 / 869 61.9% 1:45:10
728 Will Swingle M 31 Chaska MN 58 / 869 166 / 869 61.7% 1:34:27
316 Kyle Skelley M 34 Victoria MN 63 / 869 167 / 869 61.7% 1:34:31
749 Ryan Johnson M 27 Hudson WI 59 / 869 168 / 869 61.7% 1:34:32
1003 Lisa Christensen F 46 Bloomington MN 307 / 869 169 / 869 61.6% 1:45:38
609 Elizabeth Conklin F 40 Woodbury MN 219 / 869 170 / 869 61.6% 1:45:39
835 Rebekka Stumme F 42 Duluth MN 243 / 869 171 / 869 61.6% 1:45:42
710 Katherine Forbes F 49 Woodbury MN 368 / 869 172 / 869 61.6% 1:45:42
239 Julie Maday F 36 Eden Prairie MN 190 / 869 173 / 869 61.5% 1:45:52
955 Abby Shipman F 20 Hastings NE 184 / 869 174 / 869 61.4% 1:46:00
642 Michael Volker M 61 Hopkins MN 340 / 869 175 / 869 61.4% 1:34:57
243 Amy Flessert F 31 Superior WI 172 / 869 176 / 869 61.3% 1:46:12
65 Brian Schmidt M 43 White Bear Lake MN 103 / 869 177 / 869 61.3% 1:35:07
395 Nick Satariano M 29 St Louis Park MN 66 / 869 178 / 869 61.3% 1:35:07
205 Diane Palkert F 51 Aitkin MN 418 / 869 179 / 869 61.3% 1:46:18
336 Chris Fitzharris M 35 St. Cloud MN 72 / 869 180 / 869 61.2% 1:35:18
110 Joe Ellickson M 34 Minneapolis MN 70 / 869 181 / 869 61.1% 1:35:20
206 Tara Hutchinson F 49 Maple Grove MN 380 / 869 182 / 869 61.1% 1:46:33
822 Lisa Hopkins F 52 Andover MN 446 / 869 183 / 869 61.1% 1:46:37
569 Casey Pint F 36 Jordan MN 202 / 869 184 / 869 60.9% 1:46:50
780 Tammy Peterson F 38 Blaine MN 221 / 869 185 / 869 60.9% 1:46:52
664 Jennifer Schwartz F 42 Cottage Grove MN 262 / 869 186 / 869 60.9% 1:46:53
890 Andrew Ornat M 31 Farmington MN 71 / 869 187 / 869 60.9% 1:35:43
389 Beth Jerabek F 27 Silver Lake MN 185 / 869 188 / 869 60.9% 1:46:54
522 Katie Weber F 38 Minneapolis MN 226 / 869 189 / 869 60.8% 1:47:10
966 Scott Herem M 33 Minneapolis MN 73 / 869 190 / 869 60.7% 1:36:03
594 Wayne Gilman M 52 Pine City MN 214 / 869 191 / 869 60.7% 1:36:05
78 Robert Parsons M 43 Hudson WI 114 / 869 192 / 869 60.7% 1:36:06
782 David Gantz M 56 Brooklyn Park MN 281 / 869 193 / 869 60.6% 1:36:08
908 Jeff Cook M 41 Savage MN 102 / 869 194 / 869 60.6% 1:36:13
1029 Tara Servais F 30 Eden Prairie MN 192 / 869 195 / 869 60.5% 1:47:34
980 Shelly Kennedy F 44 Virginia MN 303 / 869 196 / 869 60.5% 1:47:36
3814 Elizabeth Chomiuk F 54 Eden Prairie MN 517 / 869 197 / 869 60.5% 1:47:41
793 Jonna Maas F 27 Minneapolis MN 194 / 869 198 / 869 60.5% 1:47:41
548 Katie Hopfner F 23 Saint Louis Park MN 195 / 869 199 / 869 60.5% 1:47:42
596 Fred Molenaar M 55 Saint Peter MN 274 / 869 200 / 869 60.3% 1:36:44
588 Doug Prazak M 41 Inver Grove Height MN 108 / 869 201 / 869 60.3% 1:36:44
1154 Sally Hulbert F 59 Litchfield MN 648 / 869 202 / 869 60.3% 1:48:03
95 Christine Moss F 40 Woodbury MN 254 / 869 203 / 869 60.3% 1:48:03
856 Michael Yandrasits M 51 Hastings MN 210 / 869 204 / 869 60.2% 1:36:46
220 Jake Cash M 29 Harris MN 76 / 869 205 / 869 60.2% 1:36:47
990 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 36 Burnsville MN 80 / 869 206 / 869 60.2% 1:36:48
96 Craig Moss M 41 Woodbury MN 111 / 869 207 / 869 60.1% 1:36:56
755 Catie Weese F 21 Hudson WI 204 / 869 208 / 869 60.1% 1:48:17
1002 Nick Olson M 31 Savage MN 77 / 869 209 / 869 60.1% 1:37:04
593 Kevin Lauver M 54 Sterling AK 265 / 869 210 / 869 60.0% 1:37:07
1035 Daniel Sullivan M 42 Carver MN 116 / 869 211 / 869 60.0% 1:37:10
614 William Gallagher M 46 Saint Michael MN 158 / 869 212 / 869 60.0% 1:37:13
624 Rod Anderson M 59 Woodbury MN 351 / 869 213 / 869 60.0% 1:37:14
709 Amy Green F 29 Minneapolis MN 207 / 869 214 / 869 59.9% 1:48:42
874 Andrew Stoltz M 40 Holmen WI 106 / 869 215 / 869 59.9% 1:37:21
564 Timothy Wright M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 227 / 869 216 / 869 59.8% 1:37:26
455 Noel Tetreault M 51 Northfield MN 229 / 869 217 / 869 59.8% 1:37:26
1024 Leia Ritt F 33 St Paul Park MN 224 / 869 218 / 869 59.8% 1:48:56
684 Sara McKinley F 28 Minneapolis MN 211 / 869 219 / 869 59.7% 1:49:00
417 Britnee Blake F 25 St. Paul MN 213 / 869 220 / 869 59.7% 1:49:02
972 James Arps M 48 Chanhassen MN 188 / 869 221 / 869 59.7% 1:37:40
542 Josh Salzman M 36 Hastings MN 93 / 869 222 / 869 59.6% 1:37:46
420 Mallory Engen F 24 Minneapolis MN 218 / 869 223 / 869 59.6% 1:49:17
410 Jon Zitur M 26 Carver MN 85 / 869 224 / 869 59.5% 1:37:54
372 Hannah Murray F 17 Monticello MN 304 / 869 225 / 869 59.5% 1:49:20
825 Ben Joersz M 34 Saint Paul MN 89 / 869 226 / 869 59.5% 1:37:53
413 Chris Ferguson M 39 Minneapolis MN 104 / 869 227 / 869 59.5% 1:37:55
815 Sandy Pelkofer F 35 St Louis Park MN 237 / 869 228 / 869 59.5% 1:49:28
632 Christopher Brown M 52 Saint Paul MN 248 / 869 229 / 869 59.5% 1:38:04
283 Amy Rahm F 34 St. Paul MN 236 / 869 230 / 869 59.4% 1:49:40
434 Terry Wu M 50 Minneapolis MN 225 / 869 231 / 869 59.4% 1:38:13
726 Susie Breckenridge F 37 Golden Valley MN 255 / 869 232 / 869 59.3% 1:49:51
424 Earl Skrip M 42 Mahtomedi MN 133 / 869 233 / 869 59.2% 1:38:26
526 Dan Laplante M 32 Minneapolis MN 91 / 869 234 / 869 59.2% 1:38:31
831 Kristen Johnson F 44 Hugo MN 342 / 869 235 / 869 59.1% 1:50:04
11 Baiers Heeren M 39 Grand Marais MN 113 / 869 236 / 869 59.1% 1:38:40
224 Jacob Mercer M 41 Shakopee MN 128 / 869 237 / 869 59.0% 1:38:45
235 Jackie Rickert F 33 Lakeville MN 241 / 869 238 / 869 59.0% 1:50:21
810 Sarah Maklad F 33 Woodbury MN 242 / 869 239 / 869 59.0% 1:50:22
645 Seth Olson M 22 Chancellor SD 96 / 869 240 / 869 58.9% 1:38:57
686 Mandy Landkamer F 40 Madison Lake MN 294 / 869 241 / 869 58.9% 1:50:36
1049 Michael Miller M 53 Eau Claire WI 285 / 869 242 / 869 58.8% 1:39:12
971 Caroline Witchger F 25 Edina MN 240 / 869 243 / 869 58.7% 1:50:49
617 Ada Fitz Axen F 15 Eden Prairie MN 399 / 869 244 / 869 58.6% 1:51:03
583 Adam Becker` M 26 Richfeld MN 100 / 869 245 / 869 58.6% 1:39:33
91 Jim Polacec M 26 Eveleth MN 101 / 869 246 / 869 58.5% 1:39:36
842 Andrew Carlson M 46 Minneapolis MN 191 / 869 247 / 869 58.5% 1:39:41
673 Shawn Rudkin M 40 Rosemount MN 129 / 869 248 / 869 58.5% 1:39:41
446 Daniel Mack M 47 Minneapolis MN 203 / 869 249 / 869 58.4% 1:39:46
693 Jim Lamb M 45 Maplewood MN 182 / 869 250 / 869 58.4% 1:39:47
857 Annaliese Miller F 28 Lake Elmo MN 250 / 869 251 / 869 58.3% 1:51:35
581 Amy Phillipich F 31 Hermantown MN 253 / 869 252 / 869 58.3% 1:51:39
841 Theresa McDonald F 31 Minneapolis MN 256 / 869 253 / 869 58.3% 1:51:43
872 Brian Olson M 50 Duluth MN 251 / 869 254 / 869 58.3% 1:40:02
795 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 107 / 869 255 / 869 58.2% 1:40:07
245 Erin Weber-Johnson F 35 Saint Paul MN 279 / 869 256 / 869 58.2% 1:51:49
991 Kristofor Enlund M 31 Richfield MN 110 / 869 257 / 869 58.1% 1:40:20
66 Matthew O'Hara M 46 West St Paul MN 201 / 869 258 / 869 58.1% 1:40:22
525 Mary Hauser F 31 Superior WI 264 / 869 259 / 869 58.1% 1:52:08
428 Jessica Bohlken F 21 Lincoln NE 266 / 869 260 / 869 58.1% 1:52:07
516 Carolyn Youngbauer F 37 Minneapolis MN 288 / 869 261 / 869 58.0% 1:52:09
338 Sara Lewis F 34 Saint Charles MN 280 / 869 262 / 869 58.0% 1:52:20
676 Candace Corso F 25 Saint Paul MN 268 / 869 263 / 869 57.9% 1:52:22
881 Brent Pottinger M 39 Chaska MN 136 / 869 264 / 869 57.9% 1:40:40
898 Kelsey Heule F 32 Blaine MN 275 / 869 265 / 869 57.8% 1:52:34
50 Chrissy Cain F 36 St Michael MN 290 / 869 266 / 869 57.8% 1:52:40
869 Stephanie Ross F 31 Minnetonka MN 273 / 869 267 / 869 57.8% 1:52:40
517 Erin Green F 24 Minneapolis MN 277 / 869 268 / 869 57.7% 1:52:55
827 Cate Hayman F 40 Siren WI 333 / 869 269 / 869 57.6% 1:53:02
762 Elizabeth Dircz F 46 St. Michael MN 424 / 869 270 / 869 57.6% 1:53:06
1157 Peggy Skon F 48 St.Michael MN 471 / 869 271 / 869 57.4% 1:53:19
55 Laurie Ward F 45 Moorhead MN 411 / 869 272 / 869 57.4% 1:53:26
766 George Schermerhorn M 31 Robbinsdale MN 120 / 869 273 / 869 57.3% 1:41:44
61 Christine Olmanson F 46 St. Peter MN 435 / 869 274 / 869 57.3% 1:53:38
631 Edward Paterson M 27 Prior Lake MN 121 / 869 275 / 869 57.3% 1:41:48
668 William Sumey M 49 Scandia MN 272 / 869 276 / 869 57.2% 1:41:53
1033 Laurie Mueller F 34 Savage MN 302 / 869 277 / 869 57.2% 1:53:52
85 Sloane McGraw F 33 Minneapolis MN 293 / 869 278 / 869 57.2% 1:53:54
585 Jim Koepke M 61 Bloomington MN 467 / 869 279 / 869 57.1% 1:42:00
104 Aoife Zamacona F 16 North Saint Paul MN 412 / 869 280 / 869 57.1% 1:53:59
634 Jackson Strand M 20 Woodbury MN 125 / 869 281 / 869 57.1% 1:42:05
227 Thomas Hillebrand M 28 Minneapolis MN 126 / 869 282 / 869 57.1% 1:42:07
760 Joann Thorson F 52 Page ND 575 / 869 283 / 869 57.1% 1:54:04
523 Thomas Lindsay M 39 Minneapolis MN 153 / 869 284 / 869 57.1% 1:42:08
643 Ricky Carlson M 31 Minneapolis MN 127 / 869 285 / 869 57.1% 1:42:10
362 Kim Diskerud F 33 St. Cloud MN 301 / 869 286 / 869 57.0% 1:54:07
405 Adrienne McGeehan F 39 Minneapolis MN 346 / 869 287 / 869 57.0% 1:54:10
287 Del Howard M 57 North St. Paul MN 403 / 869 288 / 869 57.0% 1:42:16
601 Amanda Williams F 41 Otsego MN 370 / 869 289 / 869 57.0% 1:54:13
699 David Brown M 44 Eden Prairie MN 205 / 869 290 / 869 57.0% 1:42:19
958 Eugen Ghenciu M 40 Menomonie WI 164 / 869 291 / 869 57.0% 1:42:22
682 Dana Schlauderaff F 41 Lakeville MN 374 / 869 292 / 869 56.9% 1:54:23
468 Laura Landgraf F 21 St. Louis Park MN 300 / 869 293 / 869 56.9% 1:54:24
103 Eric Tschida M 45 Apple Valley MN 228 / 869 294 / 869 56.9% 1:42:33
919 Valerie Suhr F 23 Cedar Falls IA 298 / 869 295 / 869 56.9% 1:54:31
415 Nicholas Kemp M 28 Minneapolis MN 134 / 869 296 / 869 56.7% 1:42:46
902 Brian Lewis M 35 Saint Charles MN 145 / 869 297 / 869 56.7% 1:42:49
325 Danielle Lagerstrom F 23 Baldwin WI 310 / 869 298 / 869 56.6% 1:54:57
732 Anna Hangge F 22 St. Paul MN 311 / 869 299 / 869 56.6% 1:54:59
299 Nathan Johnson M 32 Shoreview MN 140 / 869 300 / 869 56.6% 1:42:59
242 Juliann Luce F 32 St Louis Park MN 315 / 869 301 / 869 56.6% 1:55:01
893 Erik Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 139 / 869 302 / 869 56.6% 1:43:00
69 Andrew Block M 47 Eden Prairie MN 260 / 869 303 / 869 56.6% 1:43:02
697 Spencer Lerum M 40 Prior Lake MN 170 / 869 304 / 869 56.5% 1:43:06
409 Hannah Poppen F 21 Rochester MN 318 / 869 305 / 869 56.5% 1:55:09
232 Tracy Jasken F 43 Shakopee MN 409 / 869 306 / 869 56.5% 1:55:16
889 Rachel Thielman F 25 Oakdale MN 316 / 869 307 / 869 56.5% 1:55:19
92 Corlie Aldrich F 49 Minneapolis MN 531 / 869 308 / 869 56.4% 1:55:20
924 Mark Potter M 59 Roseville MN 453 / 869 309 / 869 56.4% 1:43:18
1042 Melanie Rouse F 41 Lakeville MN 386 / 869 310 / 869 56.4% 1:55:29
834 Allison Butler F 47 Eagan MN 485 / 869 311 / 869 56.4% 1:55:32
72 Andrej Pantar M 41 Rochester MN 189 / 869 312 / 869 56.3% 1:43:30
436 Martin Perkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 199 / 869 313 / 869 56.3% 1:43:37
272 Tracy Tool M 50 River Falls WI 325 / 869 314 / 869 56.2% 1:43:39
753 Nanci Johnson F 52 Hudson WI 618 / 869 315 / 869 56.1% 1:55:58
399 David Heffernan M 65 Minneapolis MN 580 / 869 316 / 869 56.1% 1:43:50
578 Mike Bester M 35 Roseville MN 154 / 869 317 / 869 56.1% 1:43:52
75 Lynn Olson F 41 Zimmerman MN 390 / 869 318 / 869 56.1% 1:56:00
679 Kathleen Fischer F 38 Worthington MN 366 / 869 319 / 869 56.1% 1:56:05
853 Lisa Markert F 47 Moorhead MN 494 / 869 320 / 869 56.1% 1:56:06
1001 Abby Moses F 24 Detroit Lakes MN 327 / 869 321 / 869 56.0% 1:56:12
520 Seigo Masubuchi M 43 Saint Paul MN 230 / 869 322 / 869 55.9% 1:44:19
1008 Thiago Milech De Assuncao M 31 Rochester MN 152 / 869 323 / 869 55.9% 1:44:22
611 Gwen Thomas F 39 Fargo ND 382 / 869 324 / 869 55.8% 1:56:35
994 Melony Schmitz F 33 Farmington MN 338 / 869 325 / 869 55.8% 1:56:35
35 Kayla Gehring F 25 Waseca MN 331 / 869 326 / 869 55.8% 1:56:42
280 Scott Kimmel M 41 Roseville MN 200 / 869 327 / 869 55.8% 1:44:31
691 Nikki Davies F 43 Onalaska WI 433 / 869 328 / 869 55.8% 1:56:45
600 Carrie Pederson F 34 Mankato MN 348 / 869 329 / 869 55.7% 1:56:49
605 Jessica Reishus F 20 Duluth MN 353 / 869 330 / 869 55.7% 1:56:58
313 Claire Duhaime F 22 Maple Grove MN 335 / 869 331 / 869 55.6% 1:56:59
796 Caroline Sherman F 27 Edina MN 339 / 869 332 / 869 55.6% 1:57:07
512 Gregory Carlson M 33 Cottage Grove MN 160 / 869 333 / 869 55.6% 1:44:54
1004 Shannon Ingersoll F 42 Saint Paul MN 423 / 869 334 / 869 55.6% 1:57:10
752 Nikko Manning M 22 Minneapolis MN 162 / 869 335 / 869 55.5% 1:45:02
352 David Burd M 51 Annandale MN 359 / 869 336 / 869 55.5% 1:45:05
848 Aimee Walker F 41 Oak Grove MN 415 / 869 337 / 869 55.5% 1:57:24
58 Peter Gardner M 37 Toronto ON 177 / 869 338 / 869 55.4% 1:45:10
1007 Douglas Simonetto M 33 Rochester MN 165 / 869 339 / 869 55.4% 1:45:11
570 Patrick Hanlon M 38 Hopkins MN 187 / 869 340 / 869 55.4% 1:45:16
463 Rachel Page F 29 Courtland MN 349 / 869 341 / 869 55.3% 1:57:39
1026 Laura Zweber F 39 Blaine MN 393 / 869 342 / 869 55.3% 1:57:40
1140 Hannah Wait F 24 Minneapolis MN 354 / 869 343 / 869 55.2% 1:57:53
773 Danielle Dries F 34 Saint Louis Park MN 367 / 869 344 / 869 55.2% 1:57:58
204 Nicole Schuette F 25 Cottage Grove MN 356 / 869 345 / 869 55.2% 1:58:01
537 Sheri Steidl F 34 Fargo ND 371 / 869 346 / 869 55.1% 1:58:10
741 Karen Klein F 44 Minneapolis MN 475 / 869 347 / 869 55.1% 1:58:10
56 Heather Oleary F 40 Rosemount MN 419 / 869 348 / 869 55.0% 1:58:20
307 Scott Ewing M 46 Minneapolis MN 292 / 869 349 / 869 55.0% 1:45:59
685 Caitlin Craig F 29 Stillwater MN 361 / 869 350 / 869 55.0% 1:58:22
505 Lori Bukowski F 39 Sauk Rapids MN 407 / 869 351 / 869 55.0% 1:58:24
460 Andrew Dosmann M 47 Minnetrista MN 322 / 869 352 / 869 54.9% 1:46:16
1137 Lindsy Klinkenborg-Gornick F 30 Stillwater MN 365 / 869 353 / 869 54.8% 1:58:43
817 Caitlin Digney F 30 Plymouth MN 369 / 869 354 / 869 54.8% 1:58:46
808 Anne Moryc F 39 Lino Lakes MN 414 / 869 355 / 869 54.8% 1:58:50
490 Nick Toyeas M 21 Harrison OH 181 / 869 356 / 869 54.7% 1:46:30
27 Amy Wagler F 44 Clear Lake IA 484 / 869 357 / 869 54.7% 1:58:57
500 Emily Hosfield F 28 Rochester MN 372 / 869 358 / 869 54.7% 1:59:00
292 Mackenzie Doheny F 36 Minneapolis MN 389 / 869 359 / 869 54.7% 1:59:04
776 Catherine Gregg F 21 Cedar Falls IA 376 / 869 360 / 869 54.6% 1:59:07
950 Macy Hartman F 21 La Crosse WI 377 / 869 361 / 869 54.6% 1:59:11
1014 Tom Harris M 40 Eagan MN 231 / 869 362 / 869 54.6% 1:46:45
1142 Cory Sents M 27 Minneapolis MN 183 / 869 363 / 869 54.6% 1:46:49
93 Sara Lawrence F 48 Minneapolis MN 570 / 869 364 / 869 54.6% 1:59:19
947 Jacqueline Harvey F 37 Colfax WI 402 / 869 365 / 869 54.5% 1:59:21
1021 Phillip Bidon M 49 Oak Park Heights MN 360 / 869 366 / 869 54.5% 1:46:59
107 Andy Bacha M 39 Hugo MN 223 / 869 367 / 869 54.5% 1:47:02
274 Quinn Olsen M 15 Blaine MN 244 / 869 368 / 869 54.4% 1:47:08
992 Sydney Bartz F 17 Owatonna MN 469 / 869 369 / 869 54.3% 1:59:52
873 Elena Bueltel F 17 Owatonna MN 470 / 869 370 / 869 54.3% 1:59:52
529 Lisa Rippe F 49 Edina MN 609 / 869 371 / 869 54.3% 1:59:52
476 Micah Birkholz M 38 Stillwater MN 216 / 869 372 / 869 54.2% 1:47:28
1051 John Walker M 55 Eagan MN 461 / 869 373 / 869 54.2% 1:47:38
507 Katie Jobin F 38 Sartell MN 426 / 869 374 / 869 54.1% 2:00:14
314 Tim Floyd M 49 Woodbury MN 375 / 869 375 / 869 54.1% 1:47:42
1000 Jose Santos M 31 Minneapolis MN 196 / 869 376 / 869 54.1% 1:47:44
318 Tracy Ossmann F 46 West St. Paul MN 540 / 869 377 / 869 54.1% 2:00:21
999 Jacob Wilcox M 20 Hugo MN 197 / 869 378 / 869 54.1% 1:47:46
927 Renae Wright F 46 Danbury WI 545 / 869 379 / 869 54.0% 2:00:28
406 Rachel Dungca F 33 Saint Anthony MN 392 / 869 380 / 869 54.0% 2:00:28
17 Bryan Smithee M 51 Hutchinson MN 400 / 869 381 / 869 54.0% 1:47:53
820 Randy Back M 57 Superior WI 510 / 869 382 / 869 54.0% 1:47:59
124 Jade Kotila M 27 Isanti MN 198 / 869 383 / 869 54.0% 1:48:02
1015 Eric Dutcher M 35 Coon Rapids MN 206 / 869 384 / 869 53.9% 1:48:08
738 Robert Bulander M 42 Minneapolis MN 278 / 869 385 / 869 53.9% 1:48:14
1 Kevin Buron M 55 Woodbury MN 477 / 869 386 / 869 53.9% 1:48:15
775 Richard Weil M 65 St Paul MN 661 / 869 387 / 869 53.8% 1:48:17
535 Angela Martin F 40 Blaine MN 455 / 869 388 / 869 53.8% 2:01:00
660 Breanne Swanson F 22 Plover WI 394 / 869 389 / 869 53.8% 2:01:06
288 Julie Ann Wrobel F 30 Stevens Point WI 395 / 869 390 / 869 53.7% 2:01:09
94 Cleo Greene F 29 Minneapolis MN 396 / 869 391 / 869 53.7% 2:01:16
944 Esther Dixon F 37 Zimmerman MN 434 / 869 392 / 869 53.7% 2:01:19
503 Shawn Kelly M 43 Plymouth MN 297 / 869 393 / 869 53.6% 1:48:51
515 Darrell Andersen M 46 Lino Lakes MN 350 / 869 394 / 869 53.4% 1:49:06
531 Kelly Larson F 42 Eagan MN 498 / 869 395 / 869 53.4% 2:01:50
457 Martha Abramson F 26 Minneapolis MN 408 / 869 396 / 869 53.4% 2:01:52
735 Jennifer Smith F 31 Lake Elmo MN 413 / 869 397 / 869 53.4% 2:02:00
256 Marcus Grubbs M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 869 398 / 869 53.3% 1:49:16
102 Nancy Tschida F 45 Apple Valley MN 551 / 869 399 / 869 53.3% 2:02:06
981 Daniel Henze M 32 Oakdale MN 222 / 869 400 / 869 53.3% 1:49:21
565 Dan Rosinski M 43 Woodbury MN 312 / 869 401 / 869 53.3% 1:49:24
549 Michelle Squire F 53 Isanti MN 706 / 869 402 / 869 53.3% 2:02:10
20 Jerry Linn M 34 Gilman MN 232 / 869 403 / 869 53.2% 1:49:34
328 Kevin Lagerstrom M 46 Deer Park WI 363 / 869 404 / 869 53.1% 1:49:53
236 Sheila McAlpine F 44 White Bear Lake MN 541 / 869 405 / 869 53.0% 2:02:43
453 Melissa Narum F 36 Minneapolis MN 450 / 869 406 / 869 53.0% 2:02:47
7 Annie Bloomquist F 34 Duluth MN 437 / 869 407 / 869 53.0% 2:02:47
466 Russell Beaver M 42 Maple Grove MN 305 / 869 408 / 869 53.0% 1:50:00
508 Don Sullivan M 42 Minneapolis MN 306 / 869 409 / 869 53.0% 1:50:02
1031 Lisa Vague F 52 Ramsey MN 700 / 869 410 / 869 52.9% 2:03:01
440 Cassandra Kyrola F 33 Duluth MN 438 / 869 411 / 869 52.9% 2:03:06
447 Andrea Sweeney F 35 Golden Valley MN 449 / 869 412 / 869 52.8% 2:03:14
610 Wendy Theobald F 38 Hudson WI 476 / 869 413 / 869 52.8% 2:03:16
378 Jake Ferraro M 25 Minneapolis MN 235 / 869 414 / 869 52.8% 1:50:25
43 Talia George F 33 Hudson WI 441 / 869 415 / 869 52.8% 2:03:21
984 Brian Pludeman M 36 Forest Lake MN 247 / 869 416 / 869 52.8% 1:50:28
404 Alison Talley F 36 St. Louis Park MN 454 / 869 417 / 869 52.8% 2:03:23
778 Tori Jacobsen F 24 Roseville MN 429 / 869 418 / 869 52.8% 2:03:24
731 Kelli Meierding F 22 Minnetonka MN 430 / 869 419 / 869 52.8% 2:03:24
769 Holiday Horning M 44 Pierz MN 345 / 869 420 / 869 52.7% 1:50:41
74 Dan Miller M 38 Savage MN 269 / 869 421 / 869 52.6% 1:50:44
350 Teresa Stoffels F 43 Loretto MN 539 / 869 422 / 869 52.6% 2:03:41
727 Rob Shuman M 52 Eden Prairie MN 466 / 869 423 / 869 52.6% 1:50:46
294 Christine Nelson F 31 Woodbury MN 440 / 869 424 / 869 52.6% 2:03:43
804 Bobbie Radaich F 32 Goodland MN 445 / 869 425 / 869 52.6% 2:03:51
275 Mary Bohl F 31 Spring Lake Park MN 443 / 869 426 / 869 52.6% 2:03:50
260 Jamie Griefenhagen F 40 Hugo MN 507 / 869 427 / 869 52.5% 2:03:55
667 John Semanko M 35 Mounds View MN 249 / 869 428 / 869 52.5% 1:51:01
219 Alex Peine M 28 Rice MN 246 / 869 429 / 869 52.5% 1:51:05
291 Daheia Barr-Anderson F 39 Minneapolis MN 497 / 869 430 / 869 52.4% 2:04:12
550 Mohan Chettiar M 59 Plymouth MN 607 / 869 431 / 869 52.4% 1:51:15
293 Brian Denning M 35 Burnsville MN 258 / 869 432 / 869 52.4% 1:51:19
658 Jamie Beaudry F 33 Jackson WI 452 / 869 433 / 869 52.4% 2:04:20
625 Shawn Miller M 44 Woodbury MN 357 / 869 434 / 869 52.3% 1:51:22
73 Karen Hosier F 42 Andover MN 538 / 869 435 / 869 52.3% 2:04:30
263 Chuck Dolezalek M 49 Stacy MN 432 / 869 436 / 869 52.2% 1:51:34
257 Kristina Westphall F 39 Maplewood MN 508 / 869 437 / 869 52.2% 2:04:40
917 Morgan Love F 35 Mounds View MN 474 / 869 438 / 869 52.2% 2:04:41
616 Kelly Fitz M 47 Eden Prairie MN 398 / 869 439 / 869 52.2% 1:51:40
119 David Greco M 25 Minneapolis MN 252 / 869 440 / 869 52.2% 1:51:44
1032 Doug Pagitt M 49 Edina MN 436 / 869 441 / 869 52.2% 1:51:45
987 David Neumann M 29 Isanti MN 257 / 869 442 / 869 52.1% 1:51:52
303 Tony Webb M 28 Saint Paul MN 261 / 869 443 / 869 52.0% 1:52:03
230 Lydia Lockwood F 18 Bloomington MN 521 / 869 444 / 869 52.0% 2:05:11
99 Josh Eichen M 29 Bloomington MN 263 / 869 445 / 869 52.0% 1:52:07
254 Sarah Jenks F 38 Maple Grove MN 506 / 869 446 / 869 52.0% 2:05:13
904 Megan Niedert F 31 Inver Grove Height MN 458 / 869 447 / 869 51.9% 2:05:20
900 Andy Gorski M 36 Mendota Heights MN 282 / 869 448 / 869 51.9% 1:52:18
698 Karen Amidon F 50 Saint Paul MN 696 / 869 449 / 869 51.9% 2:05:28
674 Samuel Paulson M 24 Duluth MN 267 / 869 450 / 869 51.9% 1:52:22
544 Amanda Hawkinson F 24 Bloomington MN 459 / 869 451 / 869 51.9% 2:05:29
497 Meaghen Newman F 18 Champlin MN 529 / 869 452 / 869 51.9% 2:05:29
936 Athena Galvan F 32 Andover MN 468 / 869 453 / 869 51.9% 2:05:31
506 Kim Stoner F 27 Minnetrista MN 462 / 869 454 / 869 51.8% 2:05:34
886 Alaine Dickman F 25 St. Paul MN 463 / 869 455 / 869 51.8% 2:05:35
975 Doug Hobbs M 47 Hibbing MN 417 / 869 456 / 869 51.8% 1:52:29
489 Elizabeth Clements F 19 Cleves OH 502 / 869 457 / 869 51.8% 2:05:40
443 Jennifer Menart F 29 Eveleth MN 465 / 869 458 / 869 51.8% 2:05:41
724 Dave "ole" Olson M 60 Edina MN 649 / 869 459 / 869 51.7% 1:52:42
483 Marissa Fettig F 19 Saint Paul MN 503 / 869 460 / 869 51.7% 2:05:51
1037 Jennifer Tollefson F 44 Brooklyn Park MN 592 / 869 461 / 869 51.7% 2:05:51
349 Teri Learmont F 54 East Bethel MN 750 / 869 462 / 869 51.7% 2:05:54
794 Alyssa Smith F 22 White Bear Lake MN 472 / 869 463 / 869 51.7% 2:05:54
62 Meghann Witchger F 33 Minneapolis MN 478 / 869 464 / 869 51.7% 2:05:55
688 John Warren M 46 St Paul MN 404 / 869 465 / 869 51.7% 1:52:48
97 Robb Reimer M 37 Wayzata MN 289 / 869 466 / 869 51.7% 1:52:50
368 Brittany Vetvick F 35 Blaine MN 493 / 869 467 / 869 51.6% 2:06:07
906 Kate Varns F 44 Minneapolis MN 602 / 869 468 / 869 51.6% 2:06:06
1011 Jon Schulz M 55 Richfield MN 562 / 869 469 / 869 51.5% 1:53:14
940 Maja Uplaznik Pantar F 33 Rochester MN 489 / 869 470 / 869 51.5% 2:06:26
98 Erik Svensson M 25 New Hope MN 283 / 869 471 / 869 51.5% 1:53:15
833 Robin Butler F 21 Eagan MN 481 / 869 472 / 869 51.5% 2:06:29
429 Alexandra Wolfe F 21 Minneapolis MN 482 / 869 473 / 869 51.4% 2:06:34
663 John Uriibe M 48 Minneapolis MN 447 / 869 474 / 869 51.4% 1:53:21
858 Keirsten Englund F 27 Saint Paul MN 479 / 869 475 / 869 51.4% 2:06:37
603 Annie Lupo-Gondwe F 36 Frederic WI 515 / 869 476 / 869 51.4% 2:06:45
289 James Bell M 46 Eden Prarie MN 420 / 869 477 / 869 51.3% 1:53:33
495 Holly O'Hara F 20 Georgetown OH 501 / 869 478 / 869 51.3% 2:06:53
480 Denise Hovick F 50 Prior Lake MN 710 / 869 479 / 869 51.3% 2:06:53
231 Erin O'Connor F 19 Richfield MN 523 / 869 480 / 869 51.3% 2:06:54
750 Allyson Sevold F 23 Saint Paul MN 488 / 869 481 / 869 51.3% 2:06:59
556 Ben Magras M 40 Minneapolis MN 336 / 869 482 / 869 51.2% 1:53:47
767 Kristin Neperud F 37 South St Paul MN 528 / 869 483 / 869 51.2% 2:07:05
1158 Kevin Herrema M 45 St Paul MN 406 / 869 484 / 869 51.2% 1:53:50
661 Jacob Uribe M 13 Minneapolis MN 427 / 869 485 / 869 51.2% 1:53:53
80 Carolyn Gilbertson F 29 Minneapolis MN 492 / 869 486 / 869 51.2% 2:07:12
763 Rory Howell M 36 Maple Grove MN 308 / 869 487 / 869 51.2% 1:53:56
742 Angela Chismar F 33 Plymouth MN 499 / 869 488 / 869 51.2% 2:07:15
416 Rose Juday F 36 Plymouth MN 524 / 869 489 / 869 51.0% 2:07:32
438 Leann Peterson F 41 Minneapolis MN 577 / 869 490 / 869 51.0% 2:07:39
52 Anna Degrave F 22 St. Paul MN 495 / 869 491 / 869 51.0% 2:07:39
701 Angela Prior F 25 New Brighton MN 496 / 869 492 / 869 51.0% 2:07:41
606 John Ciliege M 41 Houston TX 362 / 869 493 / 869 51.0% 1:54:20
598 Kathy Krum F 46 Roseville MN 655 / 869 494 / 869 51.0% 2:07:42
791 Dylan Bender M 23 Dodgeville MI 296 / 869 495 / 869 50.9% 1:54:29
785 Leah Blix F 36 Maple Plain MN 532 / 869 496 / 869 50.9% 2:07:54
935 James Herdering M 50 Freeport MN 500 / 869 497 / 869 50.9% 1:54:33
298 Kyle Wood M 28 Marshalltown IA 299 / 869 498 / 869 50.9% 1:54:37
1030 Scott Wagner M 50 Andover MN 504 / 869 499 / 869 50.8% 1:54:45
1041 David Franke M 59 Little Canada MN 660 / 869 500 / 869 50.8% 1:54:47
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]