Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/12/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 869 (379 men, 490 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
415 Nicholas Kemp M 28 Minneapolis MN 134 / 869 101 / 379 22 / 83 1:42:46
575 Victor Reiner M 50 Edina MN 135 / 869 102 / 379 7 / 54 1:42:47
881 Brent Pottinger M 39 Chaska MN 136 / 869 103 / 379 36 / 110 1:42:53
893 Erik Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 139 / 869 104 / 379 37 / 110 1:43:00
299 Nathan Johnson M 32 Shoreview MN 140 / 869 105 / 379 38 / 110 1:43:00
1058 Guy Collins M 48 Plymouth MN 144 / 869 106 / 379 37 / 116 1:43:11
902 Brian Lewis M 35 Saint Charles MN 145 / 869 107 / 379 39 / 110 1:43:20
15 Mark Gustafson M 53 Savage MN 150 / 869 108 / 379 8 / 54 1:44:15
1008 Thiago Milech De Assuncao M 31 Rochester MN 152 / 869 109 / 379 40 / 110 1:44:22
523 Thomas Lindsay M 39 Minneapolis MN 153 / 869 110 / 379 41 / 110 1:44:23
578 Mike Bester M 35 Roseville MN 154 / 869 111 / 379 42 / 110 1:44:23
614 William Gallagher M 46 Saint Michael MN 158 / 869 112 / 379 38 / 116 1:44:51
512 Gregory Carlson M 33 Cottage Grove MN 160 / 869 113 / 379 43 / 110 1:45:01
752 Nikko Manning M 22 Minneapolis MN 162 / 869 114 / 379 23 / 83 1:45:02
958 Eugen Ghenciu M 40 Menomonie WI 164 / 869 115 / 379 39 / 116 1:45:15
1007 Douglas Simonetto M 33 Rochester MN 165 / 869 116 / 379 44 / 110 1:45:18
1138 Matthew Campson M 51 Zumbrota MN 166 / 869 117 / 379 9 / 54 1:45:18
1155 Kevin Rassier M 57 Maple Grove MN 169 / 869 118 / 379 10 / 54 1:45:46
697 Spencer Lerum M 40 Prior Lake MN 170 / 869 119 / 379 40 / 116 1:46:01
58 Peter Gardner M 37 Toronto ON 177 / 869 120 / 379 45 / 110 1:46:25
1012 Masakazu Osada M 54 Minneapolis MN 178 / 869 121 / 379 11 / 54 1:46:25
490 Nick Toyeas M 21 Harrison OH 181 / 869 122 / 379 24 / 83 1:46:30
693 Jim Lamb M 45 Maplewood MN 182 / 869 123 / 379 41 / 116 1:46:43
1142 Cory Sents M 27 Minneapolis MN 183 / 869 124 / 379 25 / 83 1:46:49
570 Patrick Hanlon M 38 Hopkins MN 187 / 869 125 / 379 46 / 110 1:47:00
972 James Arps M 48 Chanhassen MN 188 / 869 126 / 379 42 / 116 1:47:07
72 Andrej Pantar M 41 Rochester MN 189 / 869 127 / 379 43 / 116 1:47:10
842 Andrew Carlson M 46 Minneapolis MN 191 / 869 128 / 379 44 / 116 1:47:30
18 Keith Olson M 53 Springfield MN 193 / 869 129 / 379 12 / 54 1:47:39
1000 Jose Santos M 31 Minneapolis MN 196 / 869 130 / 379 47 / 110 1:47:44
999 Jacob Wilcox M 20 Hugo MN 197 / 869 131 / 379 26 / 83 1:47:46
124 Jade Kotila M 27 Isanti MN 198 / 869 132 / 379 27 / 83 1:48:02
436 Martin Perkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 199 / 869 133 / 379 45 / 116 1:48:07
280 Scott Kimmel M 41 Roseville MN 200 / 869 134 / 379 46 / 116 1:48:13
66 Matthew O'Hara M 46 West St Paul MN 201 / 869 135 / 379 47 / 116 1:48:14
446 Daniel Mack M 47 Minneapolis MN 203 / 869 136 / 379 48 / 116 1:48:30
699 David Brown M 44 Eden Prairie MN 205 / 869 137 / 379 49 / 116 1:48:31
1015 Eric Dutcher M 35 Coon Rapids MN 206 / 869 138 / 379 48 / 110 1:48:41
382 Greg Pflaster M 54 Edina MN 208 / 869 139 / 379 13 / 54 1:48:49
568 Kirk Sherman M 58 Wayzata MN 209 / 869 140 / 379 14 / 54 1:48:54
856 Michael Yandrasits M 51 Hastings MN 210 / 869 141 / 379 15 / 54 1:48:55
594 Wayne Gilman M 52 Pine City MN 214 / 869 142 / 379 16 / 54 1:49:07
476 Micah Birkholz M 38 Stillwater MN 216 / 869 143 / 379 49 / 110 1:49:15
256 Marcus Grubbs M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 869 144 / 379 28 / 83 1:49:16
981 Daniel Henze M 32 Oakdale MN 222 / 869 145 / 379 50 / 110 1:49:22
107 Andy Bacha M 39 Hugo MN 223 / 869 146 / 379 51 / 110 1:49:24
434 Terry Wu M 50 Minneapolis MN 225 / 869 147 / 379 17 / 54 1:49:36
564 Timothy Wright M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 227 / 869 148 / 379 18 / 54 1:49:40
103 Eric Tschida M 45 Apple Valley MN 228 / 869 149 / 379 50 / 116 1:49:40
455 Noel Tetreault M 51 Northfield MN 229 / 869 150 / 379 19 / 54 1:49:41
← 51-100    101-150    151-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]