Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/12/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 869 (379 men, 490 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
90 Garrett Brenno M 35 Henderson MN 57 / 869 51 / 379 19 / 110 1:34:27
728 Will Swingle M 31 Chaska MN 58 / 869 52 / 379 20 / 110 1:34:27
749 Ryan Johnson M 27 Hudson WI 59 / 869 53 / 379 11 / 83 1:34:32
540 Edward Nordstrom M 45 Eagan MN 61 / 869 54 / 379 20 / 116 1:34:40
528 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 62 / 869 55 / 379 21 / 116 1:34:41
316 Kyle Skelley M 34 Victoria MN 63 / 869 56 / 379 21 / 110 1:34:46
718 Jeff Dehler M 51 Crystal MN 64 / 869 57 / 379 2 / 54 1:34:51
395 Nick Satariano M 29 St Louis Park MN 66 / 869 58 / 379 12 / 83 1:35:07
400 Michael Stayer M 43 Plymouth MN 67 / 869 59 / 379 22 / 116 1:35:23
110 Joe Ellickson M 34 Minneapolis MN 70 / 869 60 / 379 22 / 110 1:35:36
890 Andrew Ornat M 31 Farmington MN 71 / 869 61 / 379 23 / 110 1:35:43
336 Chris Fitzharris M 35 St. Cloud MN 72 / 869 62 / 379 24 / 110 1:35:46
966 Scott Herem M 33 Minneapolis MN 73 / 869 63 / 379 25 / 110 1:36:10
220 Jake Cash M 29 Harris MN 76 / 869 64 / 379 13 / 83 1:36:47
1002 Nick Olson M 31 Savage MN 77 / 869 65 / 379 26 / 110 1:37:04
851 Mike Shepard M 43 Eden Prairie MN 78 / 869 66 / 379 23 / 116 1:37:19
990 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 36 Burnsville MN 80 / 869 67 / 379 27 / 110 1:37:35
524 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 82 / 869 68 / 379 24 / 116 1:37:51
828 Jeffrey Howe M 51 Siren WI 83 / 869 69 / 379 3 / 54 1:37:51
410 Jon Zitur M 26 Carver MN 85 / 869 70 / 379 14 / 83 1:37:54
1061 Gregorio Cruz Briones M 48 St.Louis Park MN 86 / 869 71 / 379 25 / 116 1:37:55
825 Ben Joersz M 34 Saint Paul MN 89 / 869 72 / 379 28 / 110 1:38:09
526 Dan Laplante M 32 Minneapolis MN 91 / 869 73 / 379 29 / 110 1:38:32
542 Josh Salzman M 36 Hastings MN 93 / 869 74 / 379 30 / 110 1:38:33
803 Ken Kufahl M 57 Hanover MN 94 / 869 75 / 379 4 / 54 1:38:42
645 Seth Olson M 22 Chancellor SD 96 / 869 76 / 379 15 / 83 1:38:57
583 Adam Becker` M 26 Richfeld MN 100 / 869 77 / 379 16 / 83 1:39:33
91 Jim Polacec M 26 Eveleth MN 101 / 869 78 / 379 17 / 83 1:39:36
908 Jeff Cook M 41 Savage MN 102 / 869 79 / 379 26 / 116 1:39:37
65 Brian Schmidt M 43 White Bear Lake MN 103 / 869 80 / 379 27 / 116 1:40:03
413 Chris Ferguson M 39 Minneapolis MN 104 / 869 81 / 379 31 / 110 1:40:05
695 Dan Wells M 54 New Richmond WI 105 / 869 82 / 379 5 / 54 1:40:05
874 Andrew Stoltz M 40 Holmen WI 106 / 869 83 / 379 28 / 116 1:40:06
795 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 107 / 869 84 / 379 18 / 83 1:40:07
588 Doug Prazak M 41 Inver Grove Height MN 108 / 869 85 / 379 29 / 116 1:40:09
991 Kristofor Enlund M 31 Richfield MN 110 / 869 86 / 379 32 / 110 1:40:20
96 Craig Moss M 41 Woodbury MN 111 / 869 87 / 379 30 / 116 1:40:22
11 Baiers Heeren M 39 Grand Marais MN 113 / 869 88 / 379 33 / 110 1:40:51
78 Robert Parsons M 43 Hudson WI 114 / 869 89 / 379 31 / 116 1:41:06
1035 Daniel Sullivan M 42 Carver MN 116 / 869 90 / 379 32 / 116 1:41:23
554 Robert Swenson M 49 Chaska MN 117 / 869 91 / 379 33 / 116 1:41:32
766 George Schermerhorn M 31 Robbinsdale MN 120 / 869 92 / 379 34 / 110 1:41:44
631 Edward Paterson M 27 Prior Lake MN 121 / 869 93 / 379 19 / 83 1:41:48
448 Simon Tyler M 51 Northfield MN 124 / 869 94 / 379 6 / 54 1:41:59
634 Jackson Strand M 20 Woodbury MN 125 / 869 95 / 379 20 / 83 1:42:05
227 Thomas Hillebrand M 28 Minneapolis MN 126 / 869 96 / 379 21 / 83 1:42:07
643 Ricky Carlson M 31 Minneapolis MN 127 / 869 97 / 379 35 / 110 1:42:10
224 Jacob Mercer M 41 Shakopee MN 128 / 869 98 / 379 34 / 116 1:42:15
673 Shawn Rudkin M 40 Rosemount MN 129 / 869 99 / 379 35 / 116 1:42:30
424 Earl Skrip M 42 Mahtomedi MN 133 / 869 100 / 379 36 / 116 1:42:43
415 Nicholas Kemp M 28 Minneapolis MN 134 / 869 101 / 379 22 / 83 1:42:46
575 Victor Reiner M 50 Edina MN 135 / 869 102 / 379 7 / 54 1:42:47
881 Brent Pottinger M 39 Chaska MN 136 / 869 103 / 379 36 / 110 1:42:53
893 Erik Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 139 / 869 104 / 379 37 / 110 1:43:00
299 Nathan Johnson M 32 Shoreview MN 140 / 869 105 / 379 38 / 110 1:43:00
1058 Guy Collins M 48 Plymouth MN 144 / 869 106 / 379 37 / 116 1:43:11
902 Brian Lewis M 35 Saint Charles MN 145 / 869 107 / 379 39 / 110 1:43:20
15 Mark Gustafson M 53 Savage MN 150 / 869 108 / 379 8 / 54 1:44:15
1008 Thiago Milech De Assuncao M 31 Rochester MN 152 / 869 109 / 379 40 / 110 1:44:22
523 Thomas Lindsay M 39 Minneapolis MN 153 / 869 110 / 379 41 / 110 1:44:23
578 Mike Bester M 35 Roseville MN 154 / 869 111 / 379 42 / 110 1:44:23
614 William Gallagher M 46 Saint Michael MN 158 / 869 112 / 379 38 / 116 1:44:51
512 Gregory Carlson M 33 Cottage Grove MN 160 / 869 113 / 379 43 / 110 1:45:01
752 Nikko Manning M 22 Minneapolis MN 162 / 869 114 / 379 23 / 83 1:45:02
958 Eugen Ghenciu M 40 Menomonie WI 164 / 869 115 / 379 39 / 116 1:45:15
1007 Douglas Simonetto M 33 Rochester MN 165 / 869 116 / 379 44 / 110 1:45:18
1138 Matthew Campson M 51 Zumbrota MN 166 / 869 117 / 379 9 / 54 1:45:18
1155 Kevin Rassier M 57 Maple Grove MN 169 / 869 118 / 379 10 / 54 1:45:46
697 Spencer Lerum M 40 Prior Lake MN 170 / 869 119 / 379 40 / 116 1:46:01
58 Peter Gardner M 37 Toronto ON 177 / 869 120 / 379 45 / 110 1:46:25
1012 Masakazu Osada M 54 Minneapolis MN 178 / 869 121 / 379 11 / 54 1:46:25
490 Nick Toyeas M 21 Harrison OH 181 / 869 122 / 379 24 / 83 1:46:30
693 Jim Lamb M 45 Maplewood MN 182 / 869 123 / 379 41 / 116 1:46:43
1142 Cory Sents M 27 Minneapolis MN 183 / 869 124 / 379 25 / 83 1:46:49
570 Patrick Hanlon M 38 Hopkins MN 187 / 869 125 / 379 46 / 110 1:47:00
972 James Arps M 48 Chanhassen MN 188 / 869 126 / 379 42 / 116 1:47:07
72 Andrej Pantar M 41 Rochester MN 189 / 869 127 / 379 43 / 116 1:47:10
842 Andrew Carlson M 46 Minneapolis MN 191 / 869 128 / 379 44 / 116 1:47:30
18 Keith Olson M 53 Springfield MN 193 / 869 129 / 379 12 / 54 1:47:39
1000 Jose Santos M 31 Minneapolis MN 196 / 869 130 / 379 47 / 110 1:47:44
999 Jacob Wilcox M 20 Hugo MN 197 / 869 131 / 379 26 / 83 1:47:46
124 Jade Kotila M 27 Isanti MN 198 / 869 132 / 379 27 / 83 1:48:02
436 Martin Perkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 199 / 869 133 / 379 45 / 116 1:48:07
280 Scott Kimmel M 41 Roseville MN 200 / 869 134 / 379 46 / 116 1:48:13
66 Matthew O'Hara M 46 West St Paul MN 201 / 869 135 / 379 47 / 116 1:48:14
446 Daniel Mack M 47 Minneapolis MN 203 / 869 136 / 379 48 / 116 1:48:30
699 David Brown M 44 Eden Prairie MN 205 / 869 137 / 379 49 / 116 1:48:31
1015 Eric Dutcher M 35 Coon Rapids MN 206 / 869 138 / 379 48 / 110 1:48:41
382 Greg Pflaster M 54 Edina MN 208 / 869 139 / 379 13 / 54 1:48:49
568 Kirk Sherman M 58 Wayzata MN 209 / 869 140 / 379 14 / 54 1:48:54
856 Michael Yandrasits M 51 Hastings MN 210 / 869 141 / 379 15 / 54 1:48:55
594 Wayne Gilman M 52 Pine City MN 214 / 869 142 / 379 16 / 54 1:49:07
476 Micah Birkholz M 38 Stillwater MN 216 / 869 143 / 379 49 / 110 1:49:15
256 Marcus Grubbs M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 869 144 / 379 28 / 83 1:49:16
981 Daniel Henze M 32 Oakdale MN 222 / 869 145 / 379 50 / 110 1:49:22
107 Andy Bacha M 39 Hugo MN 223 / 869 146 / 379 51 / 110 1:49:24
434 Terry Wu M 50 Minneapolis MN 225 / 869 147 / 379 17 / 54 1:49:36
564 Timothy Wright M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 227 / 869 148 / 379 18 / 54 1:49:40
103 Eric Tschida M 45 Apple Valley MN 228 / 869 149 / 379 50 / 116 1:49:40
455 Noel Tetreault M 51 Northfield MN 229 / 869 150 / 379 19 / 54 1:49:41
← 1-50    51-150    151-250→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]