Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/12/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 869 (379 men, 490 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
90 Garrett Brenno M 35 Henderson MN 57 / 869 51 / 379 19 / 110 1:34:27
728 Will Swingle M 31 Chaska MN 58 / 869 52 / 379 20 / 110 1:34:27
749 Ryan Johnson M 27 Hudson WI 59 / 869 53 / 379 11 / 83 1:34:32
540 Edward Nordstrom M 45 Eagan MN 61 / 869 54 / 379 20 / 116 1:34:40
528 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 62 / 869 55 / 379 21 / 116 1:34:41
316 Kyle Skelley M 34 Victoria MN 63 / 869 56 / 379 21 / 110 1:34:46
718 Jeff Dehler M 51 Crystal MN 64 / 869 57 / 379 2 / 54 1:34:51
395 Nick Satariano M 29 St Louis Park MN 66 / 869 58 / 379 12 / 83 1:35:07
400 Michael Stayer M 43 Plymouth MN 67 / 869 59 / 379 22 / 116 1:35:23
110 Joe Ellickson M 34 Minneapolis MN 70 / 869 60 / 379 22 / 110 1:35:36
890 Andrew Ornat M 31 Farmington MN 71 / 869 61 / 379 23 / 110 1:35:43
336 Chris Fitzharris M 35 St. Cloud MN 72 / 869 62 / 379 24 / 110 1:35:46
966 Scott Herem M 33 Minneapolis MN 73 / 869 63 / 379 25 / 110 1:36:10
220 Jake Cash M 29 Harris MN 76 / 869 64 / 379 13 / 83 1:36:47
1002 Nick Olson M 31 Savage MN 77 / 869 65 / 379 26 / 110 1:37:04
851 Mike Shepard M 43 Eden Prairie MN 78 / 869 66 / 379 23 / 116 1:37:19
990 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 36 Burnsville MN 80 / 869 67 / 379 27 / 110 1:37:35
524 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 82 / 869 68 / 379 24 / 116 1:37:51
828 Jeffrey Howe M 51 Siren WI 83 / 869 69 / 379 3 / 54 1:37:51
410 Jon Zitur M 26 Carver MN 85 / 869 70 / 379 14 / 83 1:37:54
1061 Gregorio Cruz Briones M 48 St.Louis Park MN 86 / 869 71 / 379 25 / 116 1:37:55
825 Ben Joersz M 34 Saint Paul MN 89 / 869 72 / 379 28 / 110 1:38:09
526 Dan Laplante M 32 Minneapolis MN 91 / 869 73 / 379 29 / 110 1:38:32
542 Josh Salzman M 36 Hastings MN 93 / 869 74 / 379 30 / 110 1:38:33
803 Ken Kufahl M 57 Hanover MN 94 / 869 75 / 379 4 / 54 1:38:42
645 Seth Olson M 22 Chancellor SD 96 / 869 76 / 379 15 / 83 1:38:57
583 Adam Becker` M 26 Richfeld MN 100 / 869 77 / 379 16 / 83 1:39:33
91 Jim Polacec M 26 Eveleth MN 101 / 869 78 / 379 17 / 83 1:39:36
908 Jeff Cook M 41 Savage MN 102 / 869 79 / 379 26 / 116 1:39:37
65 Brian Schmidt M 43 White Bear Lake MN 103 / 869 80 / 379 27 / 116 1:40:03
413 Chris Ferguson M 39 Minneapolis MN 104 / 869 81 / 379 31 / 110 1:40:05
695 Dan Wells M 54 New Richmond WI 105 / 869 82 / 379 5 / 54 1:40:05
874 Andrew Stoltz M 40 Holmen WI 106 / 869 83 / 379 28 / 116 1:40:06
795 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 107 / 869 84 / 379 18 / 83 1:40:07
588 Doug Prazak M 41 Inver Grove Height MN 108 / 869 85 / 379 29 / 116 1:40:09
991 Kristofor Enlund M 31 Richfield MN 110 / 869 86 / 379 32 / 110 1:40:20
96 Craig Moss M 41 Woodbury MN 111 / 869 87 / 379 30 / 116 1:40:22
11 Baiers Heeren M 39 Grand Marais MN 113 / 869 88 / 379 33 / 110 1:40:51
78 Robert Parsons M 43 Hudson WI 114 / 869 89 / 379 31 / 116 1:41:06
1035 Daniel Sullivan M 42 Carver MN 116 / 869 90 / 379 32 / 116 1:41:23
554 Robert Swenson M 49 Chaska MN 117 / 869 91 / 379 33 / 116 1:41:32
766 George Schermerhorn M 31 Robbinsdale MN 120 / 869 92 / 379 34 / 110 1:41:44
631 Edward Paterson M 27 Prior Lake MN 121 / 869 93 / 379 19 / 83 1:41:48
448 Simon Tyler M 51 Northfield MN 124 / 869 94 / 379 6 / 54 1:41:59
634 Jackson Strand M 20 Woodbury MN 125 / 869 95 / 379 20 / 83 1:42:05
227 Thomas Hillebrand M 28 Minneapolis MN 126 / 869 96 / 379 21 / 83 1:42:07
643 Ricky Carlson M 31 Minneapolis MN 127 / 869 97 / 379 35 / 110 1:42:10
224 Jacob Mercer M 41 Shakopee MN 128 / 869 98 / 379 34 / 116 1:42:15
673 Shawn Rudkin M 40 Rosemount MN 129 / 869 99 / 379 35 / 116 1:42:30
424 Earl Skrip M 42 Mahtomedi MN 133 / 869 100 / 379 36 / 116 1:42:43
415 Nicholas Kemp M 28 Minneapolis MN 134 / 869 101 / 379 22 / 83 1:42:46
575 Victor Reiner M 50 Edina MN 135 / 869 102 / 379 7 / 54 1:42:47
881 Brent Pottinger M 39 Chaska MN 136 / 869 103 / 379 36 / 110 1:42:53
893 Erik Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 139 / 869 104 / 379 37 / 110 1:43:00
299 Nathan Johnson M 32 Shoreview MN 140 / 869 105 / 379 38 / 110 1:43:00
1058 Guy Collins M 48 Plymouth MN 144 / 869 106 / 379 37 / 116 1:43:11
902 Brian Lewis M 35 Saint Charles MN 145 / 869 107 / 379 39 / 110 1:43:20
15 Mark Gustafson M 53 Savage MN 150 / 869 108 / 379 8 / 54 1:44:15
1008 Thiago Milech De Assuncao M 31 Rochester MN 152 / 869 109 / 379 40 / 110 1:44:22
523 Thomas Lindsay M 39 Minneapolis MN 153 / 869 110 / 379 41 / 110 1:44:23
578 Mike Bester M 35 Roseville MN 154 / 869 111 / 379 42 / 110 1:44:23
614 William Gallagher M 46 Saint Michael MN 158 / 869 112 / 379 38 / 116 1:44:51
512 Gregory Carlson M 33 Cottage Grove MN 160 / 869 113 / 379 43 / 110 1:45:01
752 Nikko Manning M 22 Minneapolis MN 162 / 869 114 / 379 23 / 83 1:45:02
958 Eugen Ghenciu M 40 Menomonie WI 164 / 869 115 / 379 39 / 116 1:45:15
1007 Douglas Simonetto M 33 Rochester MN 165 / 869 116 / 379 44 / 110 1:45:18
1138 Matthew Campson M 51 Zumbrota MN 166 / 869 117 / 379 9 / 54 1:45:18
1155 Kevin Rassier M 57 Maple Grove MN 169 / 869 118 / 379 10 / 54 1:45:46
697 Spencer Lerum M 40 Prior Lake MN 170 / 869 119 / 379 40 / 116 1:46:01
58 Peter Gardner M 37 Toronto ON 177 / 869 120 / 379 45 / 110 1:46:25
1012 Masakazu Osada M 54 Minneapolis MN 178 / 869 121 / 379 11 / 54 1:46:25
490 Nick Toyeas M 21 Harrison OH 181 / 869 122 / 379 24 / 83 1:46:30
693 Jim Lamb M 45 Maplewood MN 182 / 869 123 / 379 41 / 116 1:46:43
1142 Cory Sents M 27 Minneapolis MN 183 / 869 124 / 379 25 / 83 1:46:49
570 Patrick Hanlon M 38 Hopkins MN 187 / 869 125 / 379 46 / 110 1:47:00
972 James Arps M 48 Chanhassen MN 188 / 869 126 / 379 42 / 116 1:47:07
72 Andrej Pantar M 41 Rochester MN 189 / 869 127 / 379 43 / 116 1:47:10
842 Andrew Carlson M 46 Minneapolis MN 191 / 869 128 / 379 44 / 116 1:47:30
18 Keith Olson M 53 Springfield MN 193 / 869 129 / 379 12 / 54 1:47:39
1000 Jose Santos M 31 Minneapolis MN 196 / 869 130 / 379 47 / 110 1:47:44
999 Jacob Wilcox M 20 Hugo MN 197 / 869 131 / 379 26 / 83 1:47:46
124 Jade Kotila M 27 Isanti MN 198 / 869 132 / 379 27 / 83 1:48:02
436 Martin Perkins M 42 Minneapolis MN 199 / 869 133 / 379 45 / 116 1:48:07
280 Scott Kimmel M 41 Roseville MN 200 / 869 134 / 379 46 / 116 1:48:13
66 Matthew O'Hara M 46 West St Paul MN 201 / 869 135 / 379 47 / 116 1:48:14
446 Daniel Mack M 47 Minneapolis MN 203 / 869 136 / 379 48 / 116 1:48:30
699 David Brown M 44 Eden Prairie MN 205 / 869 137 / 379 49 / 116 1:48:31
1015 Eric Dutcher M 35 Coon Rapids MN 206 / 869 138 / 379 48 / 110 1:48:41
382 Greg Pflaster M 54 Edina MN 208 / 869 139 / 379 13 / 54 1:48:49
568 Kirk Sherman M 58 Wayzata MN 209 / 869 140 / 379 14 / 54 1:48:54
856 Michael Yandrasits M 51 Hastings MN 210 / 869 141 / 379 15 / 54 1:48:55
594 Wayne Gilman M 52 Pine City MN 214 / 869 142 / 379 16 / 54 1:49:07
476 Micah Birkholz M 38 Stillwater MN 216 / 869 143 / 379 49 / 110 1:49:15
256 Marcus Grubbs M 27 Minneapolis MN 217 / 869 144 / 379 28 / 83 1:49:16
981 Daniel Henze M 32 Oakdale MN 222 / 869 145 / 379 50 / 110 1:49:22
107 Andy Bacha M 39 Hugo MN 223 / 869 146 / 379 51 / 110 1:49:24
434 Terry Wu M 50 Minneapolis MN 225 / 869 147 / 379 17 / 54 1:49:36
564 Timothy Wright M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 227 / 869 148 / 379 18 / 54 1:49:40
103 Eric Tschida M 45 Apple Valley MN 228 / 869 149 / 379 50 / 116 1:49:40
455 Noel Tetreault M 51 Northfield MN 229 / 869 150 / 379 19 / 54 1:49:41
520 Seigo Masubuchi M 43 Saint Paul MN 230 / 869 151 / 379 51 / 116 1:49:44
1014 Tom Harris M 40 Eagan MN 231 / 869 152 / 379 52 / 116 1:49:46
20 Jerry Linn M 34 Gilman MN 232 / 869 153 / 379 52 / 110 1:49:52
1141 Bill Broten M 57 Westminster CO 233 / 869 154 / 379 20 / 54 1:50:07
378 Jake Ferraro M 25 Minneapolis MN 235 / 869 155 / 379 29 / 83 1:50:25
988 Tim Ernst M 56 Minneapolis MN 239 / 869 156 / 379 21 / 54 1:50:40
274 Quinn Olsen M 15 Blaine MN 244 / 869 157 / 379 3 / 6 1:50:57
219 Alex Peine M 28 Rice MN 246 / 869 158 / 379 30 / 83 1:51:05
984 Brian Pludeman M 36 Forest Lake MN 247 / 869 159 / 379 53 / 110 1:51:21
632 Christopher Brown M 52 Saint Paul MN 248 / 869 160 / 379 22 / 54 1:51:21
667 John Semanko M 35 Mounds View MN 249 / 869 161 / 379 54 / 110 1:51:34
872 Brian Olson M 50 Duluth MN 251 / 869 162 / 379 23 / 54 1:51:38
119 David Greco M 25 Minneapolis MN 252 / 869 163 / 379 31 / 83 1:51:44
987 David Neumann M 29 Isanti MN 257 / 869 164 / 379 32 / 83 1:51:52
293 Brian Denning M 35 Burnsville MN 258 / 869 165 / 379 55 / 110 1:51:52
69 Andrew Block M 47 Eden Prairie MN 260 / 869 166 / 379 53 / 116 1:52:03
303 Tony Webb M 28 Saint Paul MN 261 / 869 167 / 379 33 / 83 1:52:03
99 Josh Eichen M 29 Bloomington MN 263 / 869 168 / 379 34 / 83 1:52:07
593 Kevin Lauver M 54 Sterling AK 265 / 869 169 / 379 24 / 54 1:52:16
674 Samuel Paulson M 24 Duluth MN 267 / 869 170 / 379 35 / 83 1:52:22
74 Dan Miller M 38 Savage MN 269 / 869 171 / 379 56 / 110 1:52:34
668 William Sumey M 49 Scandia MN 272 / 869 172 / 379 54 / 116 1:52:43
596 Fred Molenaar M 55 Saint Peter MN 274 / 869 173 / 379 25 / 54 1:52:51
738 Robert Bulander M 42 Minneapolis MN 278 / 869 174 / 379 55 / 116 1:52:56
782 David Gantz M 56 Brooklyn Park MN 281 / 869 175 / 379 26 / 54 1:53:10
900 Andy Gorski M 36 Mendota Heights MN 282 / 869 176 / 379 57 / 110 1:53:13
98 Erik Svensson M 25 New Hope MN 283 / 869 177 / 379 36 / 83 1:53:15
1049 Michael Miller M 53 Eau Claire WI 285 / 869 178 / 379 27 / 54 1:53:39
77 Conrad Woerner M 64 Lincoln NE 287 / 869 179 / 379 1 / 10 1:54:04
97 Robb Reimer M 37 Wayzata MN 289 / 869 180 / 379 58 / 110 1:54:11
307 Scott Ewing M 46 Minneapolis MN 292 / 869 181 / 379 56 / 116 1:54:18
791 Dylan Bender M 23 Dodgeville MI 296 / 869 182 / 379 37 / 83 1:54:29
503 Shawn Kelly M 43 Plymouth MN 297 / 869 183 / 379 57 / 116 1:54:30
298 Kyle Wood M 28 Marshalltown IA 299 / 869 184 / 379 38 / 83 1:54:37
466 Russell Beaver M 42 Maple Grove MN 305 / 869 185 / 379 58 / 116 1:54:47
508 Don Sullivan M 42 Minneapolis MN 306 / 869 186 / 379 59 / 116 1:54:48
763 Rory Howell M 36 Maple Grove MN 308 / 869 187 / 379 59 / 110 1:54:51
565 Dan Rosinski M 43 Woodbury MN 312 / 869 188 / 379 60 / 116 1:55:05
809 Nick Dotseth M 31 Coon Rapids MN 313 / 869 189 / 379 60 / 110 1:55:12
582 Thomas Hollenhorst M 61 Saint Louis Park MN 319 / 869 190 / 379 2 / 10 1:55:23
392 Kyle Busch M 35 Blaine MN 321 / 869 191 / 379 61 / 110 1:55:29
460 Andrew Dosmann M 47 Minnetrista MN 322 / 869 192 / 379 61 / 116 1:55:34
683 Bryce Schroeder M 30 Lakeville MN 324 / 869 193 / 379 62 / 110 1:55:35
272 Tracy Tool M 50 River Falls WI 325 / 869 194 / 379 28 / 54 1:55:40
646 Thomas Juntunen M 21 Saint Michael MN 326 / 869 195 / 379 39 / 83 1:56:01
734 Brian Torrini M 27 Falcon Heights MN 328 / 869 196 / 379 40 / 83 1:56:13
311 Matthew Fick M 28 Burnsville MN 329 / 869 197 / 379 41 / 83 1:56:26
315 Nick Hoffrogge M 35 Minneapolis MN 330 / 869 198 / 379 63 / 110 1:56:28
1013 Carl Dahlen M 36 Harwood ND 334 / 869 199 / 379 64 / 110 1:56:57
556 Ben Magras M 40 Minneapolis MN 336 / 869 200 / 379 62 / 116 1:57:00
870 Nathan Ross M 35 Minnetonka MN 337 / 869 201 / 379 65 / 110 1:57:03
642 Michael Volker M 61 Hopkins MN 340 / 869 202 / 379 3 / 10 1:57:08
964 Andrew Pietig M 25 Minnetonka MN 343 / 869 203 / 379 42 / 83 1:57:23
965 Derek Hinrichs M 29 Roseville MN 344 / 869 204 / 379 43 / 83 1:57:24
769 Holiday Horning M 44 Pierz MN 345 / 869 205 / 379 63 / 116 1:57:24
1139 Robert Seal M 21 Harrison OH 347 / 869 206 / 379 44 / 83 1:57:33
515 Darrell Andersen M 46 Lino Lakes MN 350 / 869 207 / 379 64 / 116 1:57:39
624 Rod Anderson M 59 Woodbury MN 351 / 869 208 / 379 29 / 54 1:57:42
71 John Gleason M 31 River Falls WI 352 / 869 209 / 379 66 / 110 1:57:51
625 Shawn Miller M 44 Woodbury MN 357 / 869 210 / 379 65 / 116 1:58:07
545 David Bard M 32 St. Paul MN 358 / 869 211 / 379 67 / 110 1:58:16
352 David Burd M 51 Annandale MN 359 / 869 212 / 379 30 / 54 1:58:17
1021 Phillip Bidon M 49 Oak Park Heights MN 360 / 869 213 / 379 66 / 116 1:58:21
606 John Ciliege M 41 Houston TX 362 / 869 214 / 379 67 / 116 1:58:23
328 Kevin Lagerstrom M 46 Deer Park WI 363 / 869 215 / 379 68 / 116 1:58:30
765 Jeremy Greening M 29 Robbinsdale MN 373 / 869 216 / 379 45 / 83 1:59:02
314 Tim Floyd M 49 Woodbury MN 375 / 869 217 / 379 69 / 116 1:59:09
79 Charles Haupert M 31 Maple Grove MN 378 / 869 218 / 379 68 / 110 1:59:39
567 Timothy Vedder M 41 Sartell MN 379 / 869 219 / 379 70 / 116 1:59:41
901 Brock Lund M 42 Faribault MN 381 / 869 220 / 379 71 / 116 1:59:52
285 Jamie Fischer M 34 Stillwater MN 383 / 869 221 / 379 69 / 110 2:00:01
465 Gustavo Cruz M 32 Maple Grove MN 384 / 869 222 / 379 70 / 110 2:00:09
1045 Zheng Jia M 32 Minnetonka MN 385 / 869 223 / 379 71 / 110 2:00:09
312 Joshua Martin M 27 Mankato MN 387 / 869 224 / 379 46 / 83 2:00:20
930 Jacob Siem M 39 Elgin MN 391 / 869 225 / 379 72 / 110 2:00:56
616 Kelly Fitz M 47 Eden Prairie MN 398 / 869 226 / 379 72 / 116 2:01:26
17 Bryan Smithee M 51 Hutchinson MN 400 / 869 227 / 379 31 / 54 2:01:26
948 Scott Keltner M 36 Colfax WI 401 / 869 228 / 379 73 / 110 2:01:29
287 Del Howard M 57 North St. Paul MN 403 / 869 229 / 379 32 / 54 2:01:30
688 John Warren M 46 St Paul MN 404 / 869 230 / 379 73 / 116 2:01:39
211 Andrew Halverson M 23 New Brighton MN 405 / 869 231 / 379 47 / 83 2:01:43
1158 Kevin Herrema M 45 St Paul MN 406 / 869 232 / 379 74 / 116 2:01:45
571 Christopher Pint M 36 Jordan MN 410 / 869 233 / 379 74 / 110 2:01:56
975 Doug Hobbs M 47 Hibbing MN 417 / 869 234 / 379 75 / 116 2:02:20
289 James Bell M 46 Eden Prarie MN 420 / 869 235 / 379 76 / 116 2:02:27
412 Rowdie Erwin M 24 West Saint Paul MN 421 / 869 236 / 379 48 / 83 2:02:28
1039 Scott Dougherty M 43 Bloomington MN 422 / 869 237 / 379 77 / 116 2:02:28
491 Ethan Messenger M 36 Chaska MN 425 / 869 238 / 379 75 / 110 2:02:57
661 Jacob Uribe M 13 Minneapolis MN 427 / 869 239 / 379 4 / 6 2:03:02
969 Kevin Gaffney M 40 Minnetonka MN 428 / 869 240 / 379 78 / 116 2:03:03
1050 David Vanevenhoven M 32 Minneapolis MN 431 / 869 241 / 379 76 / 110 2:03:26
263 Chuck Dolezalek M 49 Stacy MN 432 / 869 242 / 379 79 / 116 2:03:26
1032 Doug Pagitt M 49 Edina MN 436 / 869 243 / 379 80 / 116 2:03:38
213 Robert Erlandson M 31 Minneapolis MN 439 / 869 244 / 379 77 / 110 2:03:42
481 David Schwering M 20 Okeana OH 442 / 869 245 / 379 49 / 83 2:03:57
2 Manuel Pascual M 21 Circle Pines MN 444 / 869 246 / 379 50 / 83 2:03:59
663 John Uriibe M 48 Minneapolis MN 447 / 869 247 / 379 81 / 116 2:04:19
449 Sam Eaton M 27 Osseo MN 448 / 869 248 / 379 51 / 83 2:04:27
659 Sean Beaudry M 31 Jackson WI 451 / 869 249 / 379 78 / 110 2:04:51
924 Mark Potter M 59 Roseville MN 453 / 869 250 / 379 33 / 54 2:05:02
221 Andy Barnes M 47 Saint Paul MN 456 / 869 251 / 379 82 / 116 2:05:13
68 Tyler Botnen M 27 St. Paul MN 457 / 869 252 / 379 52 / 83 2:05:24
962 Shawn Jarvis M 43 Minneapolis MN 460 / 869 253 / 379 83 / 116 2:05:31
1051 John Walker M 55 Eagan MN 461 / 869 254 / 379 34 / 54 2:05:34
727 Rob Shuman M 52 Eden Prairie MN 466 / 869 255 / 379 35 / 54 2:05:47
585 Jim Koepke M 61 Bloomington MN 467 / 869 256 / 379 4 / 10 2:05:50
384 Sathish Selvaraju M 29 Rochester MN 473 / 869 257 / 379 53 / 83 2:05:55
1 Kevin Buron M 55 Woodbury MN 477 / 869 258 / 379 36 / 54 2:06:17
538 Jason Weig M 31 Fargo ND 480 / 869 259 / 379 79 / 110 2:06:41
1136 Wade Larson M 45 Maple Grove MN 483 / 869 260 / 379 84 / 116 2:06:49
648 Mark Habeck M 32 Jordan MN 486 / 869 261 / 379 80 / 110 2:06:56
751 Benjamin Wunrow M 23 Saint Paul MN 487 / 869 262 / 379 54 / 83 2:06:58
844 Brian Tylee M 42 Eau Claire WI 491 / 869 263 / 379 85 / 116 2:07:07
935 James Herdering M 50 Freeport MN 500 / 869 264 / 379 37 / 54 2:07:50
1030 Scott Wagner M 50 Andover MN 504 / 869 265 / 379 38 / 54 2:08:03
63 Roland Ndobuh M 34 South St. Paul MN 509 / 869 266 / 379 81 / 110 2:08:13
820 Randy Back M 57 Superior WI 510 / 869 267 / 379 39 / 54 2:08:17
973 Joshua Meacham M 22 Oshkosh WI 513 / 869 268 / 379 55 / 83 2:08:26
437 Chad Sherk M 40 St. Michael MN 514 / 869 269 / 379 86 / 116 2:08:29
702 Matthew Fowler M 30 Roseville MN 516 / 869 270 / 379 82 / 110 2:08:33
1059 Antonio Jurado M 30 Hopkins MN 519 / 869 271 / 379 83 / 110 2:09:04
781 Brad Hetland M 48 Hudson WI 520 / 869 272 / 379 87 / 116 2:09:05
577 Jeffrey Mutschler M 43 Hudson WI 525 / 869 273 / 379 88 / 116 2:09:17
714 Brent Bjorneberg M 48 Ramsey MN 530 / 869 274 / 379 89 / 116 2:09:30
534 David Martin M 46 Blaine MN 533 / 869 275 / 379 90 / 116 2:09:39
264 Tommy Nguyen M 37 Lake Elmo MN 534 / 869 276 / 379 84 / 110 2:09:42
120 Jeremy Balster M 42 Rochester MN 536 / 869 277 / 379 91 / 116 2:10:26
106 Christian Clavelle M 28 Champlin MN 547 / 869 278 / 379 56 / 83 2:11:08
367 Sanford Pitan M 50 Faribault MN 549 / 869 279 / 379 40 / 54 2:11:18
621 Tim Hanke M 47 Urbandale IA 550 / 869 280 / 379 92 / 116 2:11:20
244 Darren Hufford M 47 North Branch MN 553 / 869 281 / 379 93 / 116 2:11:27
920 Josh Gornik M 24 Saint Paul MN 554 / 869 282 / 379 57 / 83 2:11:31
953 John Lewis M 26 Wayzata MN 557 / 869 283 / 379 58 / 83 2:11:48
909 Bryan Harrawood M 23 Cottage Grove MN 560 / 869 284 / 379 59 / 83 2:11:51
1034 Nicholas Hiniker M 31 Mankato MN 561 / 869 285 / 379 85 / 110 2:12:05
1011 Jon Schulz M 55 Richfield MN 562 / 869 286 / 379 41 / 54 2:12:06
690 Moyo Labode M 45 Plymouth MN 565 / 869 287 / 379 94 / 116 2:12:25
868 Justin Haines M 32 Golden Valley MN 567 / 869 288 / 379 86 / 110 2:12:26
399 David Heffernan M 65 Minneapolis MN 580 / 869 289 / 379 5 / 10 2:13:14
974 Matthew Haines M 29 Minneapolis MN 581 / 869 290 / 379 60 / 83 2:13:14
1017 Derek Broten M 42 Woodbury MN 585 / 869 291 / 379 95 / 116 2:13:33
830 Sathappan Narayanan M 32 Minnetonka MN 586 / 869 292 / 379 87 / 110 2:13:46
566 Antonio Collodoro M 38 Saint Paul MN 587 / 869 293 / 379 88 / 110 2:13:54
689 Richard Schroers M 48 Prior Lake MN 594 / 869 294 / 379 96 / 116 2:14:14
326 James Grindeland M 55 Eagan MN 595 / 869 295 / 379 42 / 54 2:14:17
214 Jeff Sherman M 52 Circle Pines MN 598 / 869 296 / 379 43 / 54 2:14:21
358 Burt Osborne M 50 Edina MN 599 / 869 297 / 379 44 / 54 2:14:25
797 John Michael Sarabia M 26 New Hope MN 603 / 869 298 / 379 61 / 83 2:14:29
905 Glen Varns M 41 Minneapolis MN 604 / 869 299 / 379 97 / 116 2:14:29
550 Mohan Chettiar M 59 Plymouth MN 607 / 869 300 / 379 45 / 54 2:14:40
521 Thomas Perri M 54 Maple Grove MN 608 / 869 301 / 379 46 / 54 2:14:42
83 Andrew Ng M 31 Stillwater MN 610 / 869 302 / 379 89 / 110 2:14:50
789 Spencer Retelle M 26 Minneapolis MN 615 / 869 303 / 379 62 / 83 2:14:52
790 Kevin Ranslow M 37 West Des Moines IA 617 / 869 304 / 379 90 / 110 2:15:01
84 Daniel Acuna M 29 Golden Valley MN 619 / 869 305 / 379 63 / 83 2:15:09
618 Alex Ofei M 31 Chicago IL 623 / 869 306 / 379 91 / 110 2:15:16
821 Tyrell Walker M 46 Minneapolis MN 624 / 869 307 / 379 98 / 116 2:15:19
859 Shawn Kelly M 35 Stillwater MN 638 / 869 308 / 379 92 / 110 2:16:52
860 Griffin Hillbo M 39 Saint Anthony MN 639 / 869 309 / 379 93 / 110 2:16:52
910 Kory Boyer M 41 Chaska MN 647 / 869 310 / 379 99 / 116 2:17:34
724 Dave "ole" Olson M 60 Edina MN 649 / 869 311 / 379 6 / 10 2:17:44
317 Charlie Delbridge M 35 Minneapolis MN 651 / 869 312 / 379 94 / 110 2:18:08
748 Andrew Kinney M 49 Roseville MN 654 / 869 313 / 379 100 / 116 2:18:43
961 Jacob Diaz M 16 Cottage Grove MN 657 / 869 314 / 379 5 / 6 2:18:53
985 Eric Lucas M 25 Plymouth MN 658 / 869 315 / 379 64 / 83 2:18:55
1053 John Wood M 47 Cologne MN 659 / 869 316 / 379 101 / 116 2:18:55
1041 David Franke M 59 Little Canada MN 660 / 869 317 / 379 47 / 54 2:18:56
775 Richard Weil M 65 St Paul MN 661 / 869 318 / 379 7 / 10 2:18:56
725 John Paul Galgano M 19 Eden Prairie MN 663 / 869 319 / 379 6 / 6 2:19:04
630 Chad Hanson M 42 Ham Lake MN 664 / 869 320 / 379 102 / 116 2:19:05
407 Frank Benson M 36 Eagan MN 669 / 869 321 / 379 95 / 110 2:19:32
855 Spencer Morgan M 42 St. Louis Park MN 674 / 869 322 / 379 103 / 116 2:19:57
694 Paul Hamilton M 52 Hastings MN 675 / 869 323 / 379 48 / 54 2:20:03
343 Wayne Ferris M 53 St. Paul MN 678 / 869 324 / 379 49 / 54 2:20:27
653 Erik Walter M 47 Crystal MN 684 / 869 325 / 379 104 / 116 2:21:05
1135 Andrew Dubra M 32 Minneapolis MN 686 / 869 326 / 379 96 / 110 2:21:22
963 David Logelin M 28 Apple Valley MN 689 / 869 327 / 379 65 / 83 2:22:00
654 Ray Bear M 46 North Branch MN 691 / 869 328 / 379 105 / 116 2:22:36
998 Jacob Martinson M 32 Chaska MN 694 / 869 329 / 379 97 / 110 2:22:38
597 Jon Coronel M 36 Rosemount MN 698 / 869 330 / 379 98 / 110 2:23:15
672 Nathan Randall M 29 Otsego MN 699 / 869 331 / 379 66 / 83 2:23:17
723 Jeff MacMillan M 42 Plymouth MN 702 / 869 332 / 379 106 / 116 2:23:29
700 Dale Carlson M 56 Maplewood MN 703 / 869 333 / 379 50 / 54 2:23:47
494 Charles Skluzacek M 31 Elko New Market MN 707 / 869 334 / 379 99 / 110 2:24:07
385 Andrew Thompson M 32 Minneapolis MN 708 / 869 335 / 379 100 / 110 2:24:15
479 David Wetzel M 40 Prior Lake MN 709 / 869 336 / 379 107 / 116 2:24:18
265 David Toensing M 45 Farmington MN 712 / 869 337 / 379 108 / 116 2:24:19
333 Alex Hays M 24 Brooklyn Park MN 715 / 869 338 / 379 67 / 83 2:24:34
941 Daniel Hickey M 29 Ramsey MN 716 / 869 339 / 379 68 / 83 2:24:42
1133 Kurt Owens M 42 Shakopee MN 719 / 869 340 / 379 109 / 116 2:24:59
759 Timothy Johnson M 50 Woodbury MN 721 / 869 341 / 379 51 / 54 2:25:33
477 Jeremy Kuhns M 41 Lakeville MN 722 / 869 342 / 379 110 / 116 2:25:56
779 Tyler Cosgrove M 23 Stacy MN 737 / 869 343 / 379 69 / 83 2:28:55
929 Charles Kriska M 22 Inver Grove Height MN 738 / 869 344 / 379 70 / 83 2:28:55
915 Skyler Savard M 22 St. Paul MN 739 / 869 345 / 379 71 / 83 2:28:56
278 Pete Jacobson M 34 Bloomington MN 741 / 869 346 / 379 101 / 110 2:29:08
995 Brian Broszko M 21 Maplewood MN 743 / 869 347 / 379 72 / 83 2:29:11
3782 Jeff Polis M 51 St Louis Park MN 746 / 869 348 / 379 52 / 54 2:29:35
467 Fedha Abera M 23 Minneapolis MN 747 / 869 349 / 379 73 / 83 2:29:36
799 Kevin Vanderaa M 49 Minneapolis MN 754 / 869 350 / 379 111 / 116 2:30:40
626 Sreenivasa Peesapati M 42 Edina MN 758 / 869 351 / 379 112 / 116 2:31:03
484 Matthew Colling M 33 Jordan MN 760 / 869 352 / 379 102 / 110 2:31:41
441 Jeromie Hemmer M 33 Rosemount MN 770 / 869 353 / 379 103 / 110 2:34:29
381 Kevin Vetvick M 30 Chicago IL 773 / 869 354 / 379 104 / 110 2:34:56
305 Ben Rydberg M 24 Lakeville MN 774 / 869 355 / 379 74 / 83 2:35:09
806 Alex Jonson M 30 Minneapolis MN 776 / 869 356 / 379 105 / 110 2:35:26
301 Travis Wells M 39 Zimmerman MN 778 / 869 357 / 379 106 / 110 2:35:38
473 Kevin Madigan M 29 Eagan MN 779 / 869 358 / 379 75 / 83 2:35:43
574 David Majeski M 68 Stillwater MN 782 / 869 359 / 379 8 / 10 2:37:14
847 Tim Skogen M 47 St. Louis Park MN 787 / 869 360 / 379 113 / 116 2:38:08
118 Casady Hoins M 25 Lakeville MN 788 / 869 361 / 379 76 / 83 2:38:11
281 Ryan McDonald M 26 St Paul MN 795 / 869 362 / 379 77 / 83 2:39:51
551 Nick Sellner M 37 St Michael MN 799 / 869 363 / 379 107 / 110 2:42:38
662 Daniel Betlock M 40 Saint Paul MN 800 / 869 364 / 379 114 / 116 2:42:57
388 John Kinsella M 60 Rosemount MN 807 / 869 365 / 379 9 / 10 2:45:28
1020 Anthony Duchene M 28 Crookston MN 808 / 869 366 / 379 78 / 83 2:45:51
743 Timothy Clements M 56 Cincinnati OH 811 / 869 367 / 379 53 / 54 2:47:27
101 Man Nguyen M 44 Savage MN 812 / 869 368 / 379 115 / 116 2:47:40
558 Ben Marx M 31 Saint Paul MN 815 / 869 369 / 379 108 / 110 2:47:46
3 Clayton Kemnitz M 26 Lincoln NE 816 / 869 370 / 379 79 / 83 2:48:45
563 Anthony Domencich M 36 Elk River MN 817 / 869 371 / 379 109 / 110 2:48:49
708 Christopher Parrish M 29 Forest Lake MN 818 / 869 372 / 379 80 / 83 2:49:03
1132 Travis Pearce M 22 Stillwater OK 825 / 869 373 / 379 81 / 83 2:50:19
511 Tim Hickey M 56 Farmington MN 826 / 869 374 / 379 54 / 54 2:50:58
656 Mark Kreitzer M 62 Minneapolis MN 828 / 869 375 / 379 10 / 10 2:52:01
669 Kent Graves M 46 Elk River MN 833 / 869 376 / 379 116 / 116 2:52:40
1188 Alex Sundell M 20 Coon Rapids MN 838 / 869 377 / 379 82 / 83 2:55:35
514 Vince Murphy M 37 Falcon Heights MN 844 / 869 378 / 379 110 / 110 2:59:45
123 Joe Donahue M 29 Mankato MN 852 / 869 379 / 379 83 / 83 3:08:22
← 1-50    51-379
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]