Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon -
Overland Park, KS
6/26/2011

race logo










					
                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                           200 M Swim - 5 Miles Bike - 1.5 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== =======
    1   1/18    234 Mia Schloegel            11 F   GIRLS 11-12     4  3:29    2  1:07    2   18:51 17.5   11  0:32    4 17:30 11:40   41:27 
    2   2/18    241 Aubrey Torkelson         12 F   GIRLS 11-12     1  2:59    4  1:15   11   24:20 13.6    5  0:24    1 15:22 10:15   44:19 
    3   3/18    225 Cate McClain             11 F   GIRLS 11-12    15  4:58    7  1:26    3   20:40 16.0   12  0:37    3 17:06 11:24   44:46 
    4   4/18    229 Madelyn Prettyman        11 F   GIRLS 11-12     2  3:07    6  1:26    6   22:26 14.7    1  0:21    5 17:46 11:51   45:03 
    5   5/18    221 Sarah Madigan            11 F   GIRLS 11-12     6  3:44   18  3:49    1   15:29 21.3    7  0:29   15 21:49 14:33   45:18 
    6   6/18    233 Juli Schaefer            11 F   GIRLS 11-12    14  4:51    5  1:20   10   23:31 14.0   10  0:32    2 15:41 10:27   45:53 
    7   7/18    223 Elise Tremonti           11 F   GIRLS 11-12     5  3:34   10  1:47    4   21:12 15.6   18  0:53    6 18:37 12:25   46:01 
    8   8/18    226 Caitlin Fitzpatrick      11 F   GIRLS 11-12     3  3:22    3  1:12    7   22:38 14.6    2  0:21    9 19:39 13:06   47:10 
    9   9/18    222 Hanna Strombom           11 F   GIRLS 11-12     8  4:03    9  1:45    8   22:56 14.4    3  0:22   10 20:05 13:24   49:10 
   10  10/18    236 Lauren Harder            12 F   GIRLS 11-12    13  4:51   16  2:20    5   22:22 14.8   14  0:40    7 19:20 12:54   49:32 
   11  11/18    235 Zoe Johnson              11 F   GIRLS 11-12    10  4:15    8  1:34    9   23:30 14.0    6  0:28   16 22:34 15:03   52:19 
   12  12/18    231 Kate Danciger            11 F   GIRLS 11-12    11  4:27   11  1:49   12   24:22 13.5   17  0:48   14 21:24 14:16   52:48 
   13  13/18    228 Elena Kernen             11 F   GIRLS 11-12    12  4:34   14  2:09   13   25:57 12.7    9  0:31   12 20:29 13:40   53:38 
   14  14/18    227 Michaela Fisher          11 F   GIRLS 11-12     9  4:06   15  2:19   16   28:31 11.6    8  0:31    8 19:21 12:54   54:47 
   15  15/18    220 Sydney Schmoeger         11 F   GIRLS 11-12     7  3:57    1  1:02   18   30:01 11.0    4  0:23   11 20:11 13:28   55:32 
   16  16/18    240 Anna Sluyter             12 F   GIRLS 11-12    18  7:33   17  2:53   14   27:19 12.1   13  0:38   13 21:05 14:03   59:25 
   17  17/18    232 Gretchen Snyder          11 F   GIRLS 11-12    17  6:07   13  1:54   15   27:49 11.9   15  0:45   17 23:32 15:41 1:00:05 
   18  18/18    237 Thea Kinner              12 F   GIRLS 11-12    16  5:10   12  1:52   17   28:32 11.6   16  0:46   18 26:29 17:40 1:02:47 

results by Mtec Results                                  results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com           

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                           200 M Swim - 5 Miles Bike - 1.5 Mile Run


Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== =======
    1   1/29    263 Ariel Brudoley           12 M   BOYS 11-12     19  5:12   25  3:08   21   25:41 12.8                               35:20 
    2   2/29    273 Jake Gartenberg          12 M   BOYS 11-12      2  3:18   12  2:00    3   19:09 17.2    4  0:25    3 12:49  8:33   37:40 
    3   3/29    252 Maxwell Goeke            11 M   BOYS 11-12      1  3:14    1  1:09    5   19:15 17.1    2  0:24    4 14:22  9:35   38:23 
    4   4/29    267 Clark Smith              12 M   BOYS 11-12      6  3:46   29 19:04                      6  0:28    7 15:17 10:11   38:32 
    5   5/29    270 Ryan Rigler              12 M   BOYS 11-12      3  3:31    3  1:27    7   19:26 17.0    1  0:22    5 14:32  9:41   39:16 
    6   6/29    274 Cody Ratterman           12 M   BOYS 11-12     12  4:11   10  1:47    2   19:07 17.3    7  0:29    9 16:11 10:47   41:43 
    7   7/29    247 Ben Legg                 11 M   BOYS 11-12     13  4:14    5  1:33    8   19:28 17.0    9  0:32   11 16:16 10:51   42:01 
    8   8/29    248 Joey Meyer               11 M   BOYS 11-12     28  8:21    8  1:43    4   19:12 17.2   23  0:55    2 12:08  8:06   42:18 
    9   9/29    256 Colton Walker            11 M   BOYS 11-12      9  4:05    6  1:40   10   21:36 15.3    5  0:27    6 14:34  9:43   42:20 
   10  10/29    245 William Schloegel        11 M   BOYS 11-12     16  5:05   28  3:48    1   16:10 20.4   24  0:57   12 17:13 11:29   43:10 
   11  11/29    255 Evan Root                11 M   BOYS 11-12      5  3:40    9  1:46    9   20:06 16.4   19  0:48   13 18:13 12:09   44:30 
   12  12/29    251 Phillip Ehrnman          11 M   BOYS 11-12     11  4:06   14  2:02   20   25:33 12.9    3  0:24   10 16:14 10:49   48:17 
   13  13/29    262 Danny Hair               12 M   BOYS 11-12     15  4:44   19  2:33   13   22:05 14.9   11  0:33   16 19:53 13:16   49:46 
   14  14/29    272 Marko Tasic              12 M   BOYS 11-12      4  3:34    4  1:32    6   19:19 17.1   25  1:04   26 24:58 16:39   50:25 
   15  15/29    260 Noah Elizer              12 M   BOYS 11-12     18  5:09   16  2:18   12   22:02 15.0   10  0:33   18 20:50 13:53   50:49 
   16  16/29    261 Kolton Elizer            12 M   BOYS 11-12     17  5:06   18  2:26   14   22:06 14.9   16  0:42   17 20:36 13:44   50:54 
   17  17/29    265 Peter Walsh              12 M   BOYS 11-12     26  6:38   20  2:35   16   23:02 14.3   14  0:41   15 18:18 12:12   51:11 
   18  18/29    249 Katie McIntyre           11 M   BOYS 11-12     10  4:05   13  2:00   11   22:00 15.0   12  0:36   22 22:31 15:01   51:12 
   19  19/29    264 Jackson Carrizzo         12 M   BOYS 11-12     20  5:12   17  2:19   22   25:53 12.7   20  0:48   14 18:15 12:10   52:26 
   20  20/29    266 Hayden Ferguson          12 M   BOYS 11-12     25  6:32   22  2:41   25   26:42 12.4   17  0:42    8 16:08 10:46   52:44 
   21  21/29    277 Dillon Keegan            11 M   BOYS 11-12     27  7:33   11  1:50   18   24:43 13.4   13  0:37   19 20:52 13:55   55:34 
   22  22/29    257 Blake Abbott             11 M   BOYS 11-12     21  5:17   26  3:12   19   25:23 13.0   15  0:42   20 21:24 14:16   55:56 
   23  23/29    253 Jackson Anderson         11 M   BOYS 11-12     23  6:09   21  2:40   17   23:31 14.0   18  0:42   24 23:01 15:21   56:02 
   24  24/29    254 Dane Schmok              11 M   BOYS 11-12     14  4:34    2  1:19   15   22:20 14.8    8  0:31   27 27:25 18:17   56:07 
   25  25/29    244 Sebastian Gutherie       11 M   BOYS 11-12     29 11:59    7  1:42   27   31:21 10.5   27  1:32    1  9:40  6:27   56:12 
   26  26/29    258 Nicholas Schmidt         11 M   BOYS 11-12      7  3:47   24  3:05   24   26:40 12.4   22  0:51   23 22:56 15:17   57:17 
   27  27/29    269 Garrison Famgman         12 M   BOYS 11-12      8  3:51   27  3:32   23   26:40 12.4   21  0:51   25 23:01 15:21   57:53 
   28  28/29    259 Noah Kahn                12 M   BOYS 11-12     24  6:15   23  2:46   26   28:34 11.6   26  1:06   21 21:55 14:37 1:00:34 
   29  29/29    246 Alec Hill                11 M   BOYS 11-12     22  6:06   15  2:02                     28 30:47   28 30:07 20:05 1:09:00 

results by Mtec Resutls                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com           

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                           200 M Swim - 5 Miles Bike - 1.5 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== ======= 
 
    1   1/10    281 Caroline Kelter          14 F   GIRLS 13-14     1  2:59    2  1:21    1   17:06 19.3    1  0:17    4 16:26 10:57   38:08 
    2   2/10    282 Gretchen Schloegel       14 F   GIRLS 13-14     2  3:53    3  1:27    2   18:51 17.5   10  8:43    1  7:22  4:55   40:14 
    3   3/10    275 Hannah Schaefer          13 F   GIRLS 13-14     8  5:01    6  2:27    3   18:53 17.5    3  0:26    5 16:48 11:12   43:33 
    4   4/10    283 Rachel Kivett            14 F   GIRLS 13-14     4  4:30    7  2:32    8   24:19 13.6    8  0:57    2 13:28  8:59   45:44 
    5   5/10    279 Rylee Bergh              13 F   GIRLS 13-14     7  4:46    9  2:43    5   23:20 14.1    9  1:20    3 16:14 10:49   48:21 
    6   6/10    280 Clare Meyer              14 F   GIRLS 13-14     3  4:16    1  1:13    6   23:27 14.1    2  0:21    6 19:32 13:01   48:46 
    7   7/10    276 Meghan Leonas            13 F   GIRLS 13-14     9  6:07    5  2:12    4   23:00 14.3    5  0:36    8 22:23 14:55   54:17 
    8   8/10    285 Oliva George             13 F   GIRLS 13-14    10  6:34    4  2:11    7   23:56 13.8    4  0:32    7 21:27 14:18   54:38 
    9   9/10    278 Grace Schloegel          13 F   GIRLS 13-14     5  4:35   10  4:18    9   25:41 12.8    6  0:43    9 25:48 17:12 1:01:04 
   10  10/10    284 Cotter Brown             13 F   GIRLS 13-14     6  4:36    8  2:35   10   27:08 12.2    7  0:51   10 26:59 17:59 1:02:07 

results by Mtec Results                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com          

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                           200 M Swim - 5 Miles Bike - 1.5 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== ======= 
 
    1   1/15    299 Andrew Stublen           14 M   BOYS 13-14      1  2:41    1  1:12    1   15:31 21.3    2  0:19    6 13:18  8:52   33:00 
    2   2/15    290 Mitch Fisher             13 M   BOYS 13-14      7  3:55    2  1:21    2   17:50 18.5    4  0:22    8 14:53  9:56   38:19 
    3   3/15    293 Noah Schloegel           13 M   BOYS 13-14      8  3:58    3  1:23    7   18:55 17.4    5  0:23    7 14:35  9:44   39:13 
    4   4/15    287 James Wiltfang           13 M   BOYS 13-14      5  3:35    5  1:34    6   18:54 17.5    1  0:17    9 15:13 10:09   39:31 
    5   5/15    291 Max Yates                13 M   BOYS 13-14     14  9:18    6  1:42                     14 21:09    2  8:40  5:47   40:48 
    6   6/15    296 Cullen Herron            13 M   BOYS 13-14      9  4:24   13  2:19    5   18:35 17.8   11  8:37    1  7:11  4:47   41:03 
    7   7/15    292 Nathan Keegan            13 M   BOYS 13-14     10  4:49    8  1:57    3   18:33 17.8   12  9:08    3  8:55  5:57   43:20 
    8   8/15    295 Dawson Engle             13 M   BOYS 13-14                                                                         43:22 
    9   9/15    250 Nathan Keegan            13 M   BOYS 13-14     11  6:15    4  1:28   12   26:38 12.4    8  0:35    4  9:56  6:37   44:50 
   10  10/15    288 Mason Koechner           13 M   BOYS 13-14      4  3:28    7  1:53   11   20:35 16.0    3  0:22   11 18:54 12:36   45:09 
   11  11/15    298 Tim Stamper              14 M   BOYS 13-14      2  3:02    9  2:13    4   18:33 17.8   13 11:29    5 11:03  7:22   46:19 
   12  12/15    297 Alex Prettyman           14 M   BOYS 13-14      3  3:12   10  2:18    8   19:54 16.6    6  0:23   12 21:18 14:12   47:02 
   13  13/15    289 Tyler Tummons            13 M   BOYS 13-14     12  7:29   14  2:52    9   20:03 16.5    9  0:49   10 17:19 11:33   48:29 
   14  14/15    294 Max Breshears            13 M   BOYS 13-14     13  8:07   12  2:19   10   20:30 16.1   10  0:58   13 21:37 14:25   53:29 
   15  15/15    286 Owen Stamper             13 M   BOYS 13-14      6  3:40   11  2:18   13   35:17  9.4    7  0:32   14 26:07 17:25 1:07:51 

results by Mtec Results                                                results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com             


                                                      LONG RELAY RESULTS

Place Bib      Team Members              Division                      Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank  Trn.2  Rank Run Pace  Finish
===== ===================================================================== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====  ==== === ====  =======
    1  211 Schifman, Hegarty, Schifman  -  35 & UP                                    
                                                                        3  3:35    3  0:59    2   19:46  9.1   11  0:43    1  6:28  6:28   31:30 
    2  214 Neunuebel, Hick, Winfrey  -  35 & UP                                       
                                                                        1  3:09   16  1:20    1   16:08 11.2    7  0:37    6 15:08 15:08   36:21 
    3  204 Parish, Hargens, Berkowitz  -  25-34                                       
                                                                        8  4:24    4  1:05    6   22:21  8.1   15 10:20                    37:05 
    4  213 Pelofsky, Kirkland, Carter  -  35 & UP                                     
                                                                        2  3:35   11  1:12    8   23:37  7.6   13  0:50    5 11:01 11:01   40:13 
    5  216 Cole, Shapiro, Frierich  -  35 & UP                                        
                                                                        6  3:58    2  0:58    3   20:47  8.7    5  0:36    8 16:04 16:04   42:21 
    6  218 Berg, Berg, Larson  -  35 & UP                                             
                                                                       15  7:57   14  1:16   10   24:46  7.3   14  1:51    3  7:24  7:24   43:12 
    7  210 Williams, Morgan, Larson  -  35 & UP                                       
                                                                        9  4:26    8  1:09    5   21:49  8.3    6  0:37    9 16:11 16:11   44:10 
    8  212 Pelofsky, Dean, Pelofsky  -  35 & UP                                       
                                                                        4  3:38    7  1:08    4   21:06  8.5   10  0:43   13 20:02 20:02   46:35 
    9  205 Gassel, MacDonald, Monaghan  -  25-34                                      
                                                                       10  4:33    6  1:07   12   25:01  7.2    4  0:33    7 15:33 15:33   46:45 
   10  217 Carnes, Jevfcoat, Kimbrough  -  35 & UP                                    
                                                                        7  4:23    9  1:10    7   22:22  8.0    2  0:28   10 19:14 19:14   47:35 
   11  203 Parsons, Braudis, Sailer  -  25-34                                         
                                                                       16 13:21    5  1:06   13   27:19  6.6    1  0:23    2  7:08  7:08   49:16 
   12  215 Gurney, Hansen, Hansen  -  35 & UP                                         
                                                                        5  3:50   12  1:12   11   24:48  7.3    9  0:40   11 19:22 19:22   49:50 
   13  207 Brandt, Brandt, Brandt  -  25-34                                           
                                                                       13  6:37   10  1:11   15   37:15  4.8   12  0:46    4  8:46  8:46   54:34 
   14  206 Carnes, Boerner, Jeffcoat  -  25-34                                        
                                                                       12  5:21    1  0:58    9   24:19  7.4    3  0:29   14 24:06 24:06   55:11 
   15   96 Peters, Meara, Fitzpatrick  -  24 & UNDER                                  
                                                                       11  4:59   13  1:15   14   32:37  5.5    8  0:38   12 19:48 19:48   59:15 
   16  202 Williams, Kaiser, Gilgus  -  25-34                                         
                                                                       14  7:11   15  1:18                     16 31:24                          

                                               Herman J Levikow Kids Triathlon
                                  Jewish Community Center, Overland Park, KS - June 26, 2011
                                                          INCOMPLETE
                                           200 M Swim - 5 Miles Bike - 1.5 Mile Run
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Division     Rank Swim  Rank  Trn.1   Rank Bike Rate  Rank Trn.2  Rank Run  Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === =========    ===== ===  ===== =====   ==== ==== ===== ==== =====  ==== ==== ==== =======
 
    1   1/15    299 Andrew Stublen           14 M   BOYS 13-14      1  2:41    4  1:12    2   15:31 21.3    3  0:19   10 13:18  8:52   33:00 
    2   1/30    263 Ariel Brudoley           12 M   BOYS 11-12     53  5:12   65  3:08   52   25:41 12.8                               35:20 
    3   2/30    273 Jake Gartenberg          12 M   BOYS 11-12      8  3:18   36  2:00   15   19:09 17.2   17  0:25    9 12:49  8:33   37:40 
    4   1/10    281 Caroline Kelter          14 F   GIRLS 13-14     3  2:59   11  1:21    4   17:06 19.3    1  0:17   26 16:26 10:57   38:08 
    5   2/15    290 Mitch Fisher             13 M   BOYS 13-14     23  3:55   10  1:21    5   17:50 18.5    9  0:22   16 14:53  9:56   38:19 
    6   3/30    252 Maxwell Goeke            11 M   BOYS 11-12      7  3:14    3  1:09   17   19:15 17.1   15  0:24   12 14:22  9:35   38:23 
    7   4/30    267 Clark Smith              12 M   BOYS 11-12     19  3:46   72 19:04                     20  0:28   18 15:17 10:11   38:32 
    8   3/15    293 Noah Schloegel           13 M   BOYS 13-14     25  3:58   12  1:23   13   18:55 17.4   11  0:23   15 14:35  9:44   39:13 
    9   5/30    270 Ryan Rigler              12 M   BOYS 11-12     12  3:31   15  1:27   19   19:26 17.0   10  0:22   13 14:32  9:41   39:16 
   10   4/15    287 James Wiltfang           13 M   BOYS 13-14     15  3:35   21  1:34   12   18:54 17.5    2  0:17   17 15:13 10:09   39:31 
   11   2/10    282 Gretchen Schloegel       14 F   GIRLS 13-14    22  3:53   16  1:27   10   18:51 17.5   66  8:43    2  7:22  4:55   40:14 
   12   5/15    291 Max Yates                13 M   BOYS 13-14     70  9:18   24  1:42                     69 21:09    3  8:40  5:47   40:48 
   13   6/15    296 Cullen Herron            13 M   BOYS 13-14     35  4:24   48  2:19    8   18:35 17.8   65  8:37    1  7:11  4:47   41:03 
   14   1/18    234 Mia Schloegel            11 F   GIRLS 11-12    11  3:29    2  1:07    9   18:51 17.5   28  0:32   31 17:30 11:40   41:27 
   15   6/30    274 Cody Ratterman           12 M   BOYS 11-12     31  4:11   29  1:47   14   19:07 17.3   23  0:29   22 16:11 10:47   41:43 
   16   7/30    247 Ben Legg                 11 M   BOYS 11-12     32  4:14   19  1:33   20   19:28 17.0   30  0:32   25 16:16 10:51   42:01 
   17   8/30    248 Joey Meyer               11 M   BOYS 11-12     69  8:21   25  1:43   16   19:12 17.2   57  0:55    8 12:08  8:06   42:18 
   18   9/30    256 Colton Walker            11 M   BOYS 11-12     27  4:05   22  1:40   28   21:36 15.3   19  0:27   14 14:34  9:43   42:20 
   19  10/30    245 William Schloegel        11 M   BOYS 11-12     49  5:05   69  3:48    3   16:10 20.4   58  0:57   29 17:13 11:29   43:10 
   20   7/15    292 Nathan Keegan            13 M   BOYS 13-14     44  4:49   35  1:57    6   18:33 17.8   67  9:08    4  8:55  5:57   43:20 
   21   8/15    295 Dawson Engle             13 M   BOYS 13-14                                                                         43:22 
   22   3/10    275 Hannah Schaefer          13 F   GIRLS 13-14    48  5:01   53  2:27   11   18:53 17.5   18  0:26   27 16:48 11:12   43:33 
   23   2/18    241 Aubrey Torkelson         12 F   GIRLS 11-12     2  2:59    7  1:15   47   24:20 13.6   14  0:24   19 15:22 10:15   44:19 
   24  11/30    255 Evan Root                11 M   BOYS 11-12     16  3:40   27  1:46   23   20:06 16.4   49  0:48   33 18:13 12:09   44:30 
   25   3/18    225 Cate McClain             11 F   GIRLS 11-12    47  4:58   14  1:26   26   20:40 16.0   37  0:37   28 17:06 11:24   44:46 
   26   9/15    250 Nathan Keegan            13 M   BOYS 13-14     60  6:15   17  1:28   56   26:38 12.4   34  0:35    6  9:56  6:37   44:50 
   27   4/18    229 Madelyn Prettyman        11 F   GIRLS 11-12     5  3:07   13  1:26   35   22:26 14.7    5  0:21   32 17:46 11:51   45:03 
   28  10/15    288 Mason Koechner           13 M   BOYS 13-14     10  3:28   33  1:53   25   20:35 16.0    8  0:22   37 18:54 12:36   45:09 
   29   5/18    221 Sarah Madigan            11 F   GIRLS 11-12    18  3:44   70  3:49    1   15:29 21.3   22  0:29   55 21:49 14:33   45:18 
   30   4/10    283 Rachel Kivett            14 F   GIRLS 13-14    37  4:30   54  2:32   46   24:19 13.6   59  0:57   11 13:28  8:59   45:44 
   31   6/18    233 Juli Schaefer            11 F   GIRLS 11-12    46  4:51    9  1:20   43   23:31 14.0   27  0:32   20 15:41 10:27   45:53 
   32   7/18    223 Elise Tremonti           11 F   GIRLS 11-12    13  3:34   28  1:47   27   21:12 15.6   56  0:53   36 18:37 12:25   46:01 
   33  11/15    298 Tim Stamper              14 M   BOYS 13-14      4  3:02   43  2:13    7   18:33 17.8   68 11:29    7 11:03  7:22   46:19 
   34  12/15    297 Alex Prettyman           14 M   BOYS 13-14      6  3:12   44  2:18   21   19:54 16.6   12  0:23   50 21:18 14:12   47:02 
   35   8/18    226 Caitlin Fitzpatrick      11 F   GIRLS 11-12     9  3:22    5  1:12   36   22:38 14.6    6  0:21   41 19:39 13:06   47:10 
   36  12/30    251 Phillip Ehrnman          11 M   BOYS 11-12     29  4:06   38  2:02   51   25:33 12.9   16  0:24   23 16:14 10:49   48:17 
   37   5/10    279 Rylee Bergh              13 F   GIRLS 13-14    43  4:46   60  2:43   40   23:20 14.1   63  1:20   24 16:14 10:49   48:21 
   38  13/15    289 Tyler Tummons            13 M   BOYS 13-14     65  7:29   62  2:52   22   20:03 16.5   52  0:49   30 17:19 11:33   48:29 
   39   6/10    280 Clare Meyer              14 F   GIRLS 13-14    34  4:16    6  1:13   41   23:27 14.1    4  0:21   40 19:32 13:01   48:46 
   40   9/18    222 Hanna Strombom           11 F   GIRLS 11-12    26  4:03   26  1:45   37   22:56 14.4    7  0:22   43 20:05 13:24   49:10 
   41  10/18    236 Lauren Harder            12 F   GIRLS 11-12    45  4:51   51  2:20   34   22:22 14.8   40  0:40   38 19:20 12:54   49:32 
   42  13/30    262 Danny Hair               12 M   BOYS 11-12     42  4:44   55  2:33   31   22:05 14.9   33  0:33   42 19:53 13:16   49:46 
   43  14/30    272 Marko Tasic              12 M   BOYS 11-12     14  3:34   18  1:32   18   19:19 17.1   61  1:04   64 24:58 16:39   50:25 
   44  15/30    260 Noah Elizer              12 M   BOYS 11-12     51  5:09   46  2:18   30   22:02 15.0   32  0:33   47 20:50 13:53   50:49 
   45  16/30    261 Kolton Elizer            12 M   BOYS 11-12     50  5:06   52  2:26   32   22:06 14.9   43  0:42   46 20:36 13:44   50:54 
   46  17/30    265 Peter Walsh              12 M   BOYS 11-12     64  6:38   56  2:35   39   23:02 14.3   41  0:41   35 18:18 12:12   51:11 
   47  18/30    249 Katie McIntyre           11 M   BOYS 11-12     28  4:05   37  2:00   29   22:00 15.0   36  0:36   58 22:31 15:01   51:12 
   48  11/18    235 Zoe Johnson              11 F   GIRLS 11-12    33  4:15   20  1:34   42   23:30 14.0   21  0:28   59 22:34 15:03   52:19 
   49  19/30    264 Jackson Carrizzo         12 M   BOYS 11-12     54  5:12   49  2:19   54   25:53 12.7   51  0:48   34 18:15 12:10   52:26 
   50  20/30    266 Hayden Ferguson          12 M   BOYS 11-12     62  6:32   59  2:41   59   26:42 12.4   44  0:42   21 16:08 10:46   52:44 
   51  12/18    231 Kate Danciger            11 F   GIRLS 11-12    36  4:27   30  1:49   48   24:22 13.5   50  0:48   52 21:24 14:16   52:48 
   52  14/15    294 Max Breshears            13 M   BOYS 13-14     68  8:07   47  2:19   24   20:30 16.1   60  0:58   54 21:37 14:25   53:29 
   53  13/18    228 Elena Kernen             11 F   GIRLS 11-12    38  4:34   40  2:09   55   25:57 12.7   25  0:31   45 20:29 13:40   53:38 
   54   7/10    276 Meghan Leonas            13 F   GIRLS 13-14    58  6:07   42  2:12   38   23:00 14.3   35  0:36   57 22:23 14:55   54:17 
   55   8/10    285 Oliva George             13 F   GIRLS 13-14    63  6:34   41  2:11   45   23:56 13.8   31  0:32   53 21:27 14:18   54:38 
   56  14/18    227 Michaela Fisher          11 F   GIRLS 11-12    30  4:06   50  2:19   63   28:31 11.6   24  0:31   39 19:21 12:54   54:47 
   57  15/18    220 Sydney Schmoeger         11 F   GIRLS 11-12    24  3:57    1  1:02   66   30:01 11.0   13  0:23   44 20:11 13:28   55:32 
   58  21/30    277 Dillon Keegan            11 M   BOYS 11-12     67  7:33   31  1:50   49   24:43 13.4   38  0:37   48 20:52 13:55   55:34 
   59  22/30    257 Blake Abbott             11 M   BOYS 11-12     55  5:17   66  3:12   50   25:23 13.0   42  0:42   51 21:24 14:16   55:56 
   60  23/30    253 Jackson Anderson         11 M   BOYS 11-12     59  6:09   58  2:40   44   23:31 14.0   45  0:42   61 23:01 15:21   56:02 
   61  24/30    254 Dane Schmok              11 M   BOYS 11-12     39  4:34    8  1:19   33   22:20 14.8   26  0:31   69 27:25 18:17   56:07 
   62  25/30    244 Sebastian Gutherie       11 M   BOYS 11-12     71 11:59   23  1:42   67   31:21 10.5   64  1:32    5  9:40  6:27   56:12 
   63  26/30    258 Nicholas Schmidt         11 M   BOYS 11-12     20  3:47   64  3:05   58   26:40 12.4   55  0:51   60 22:56 15:17   57:17 
   64  27/30    269 Garrison Famgman         12 M   BOYS 11-12     21  3:51   67  3:32   57   26:40 12.4   53  0:51   62 23:01 15:21   57:53 
   65  16/18    240 Anna Sluyter             12 F   GIRLS 11-12    66  7:33   63  2:53   61   27:19 12.1   39  0:38   49 21:05 14:03   59:25 
   66  17/18    232 Gretchen Snyder          11 F   GIRLS 11-12    57  6:07   34  1:54   62   27:49 11.9   47  0:45   63 23:32 15:41 1:00:05 
   67  28/30    259 Noah Kahn                12 M   BOYS 11-12     61  6:15   61  2:46   65   28:34 11.6   62  1:06   56 21:55 14:37 1:00:34 
   68   9/10    278 Grace Schloegel          13 F   GIRLS 13-14    40  4:35   71  4:18   53   25:41 12.8   46  0:43   65 25:48 17:12 1:01:04 
   69  10/10    284 Cotter Brown             13 F   GIRLS 13-14    41  4:36   57  2:35   60   27:08 12.2   54  0:51   68 26:59 17:59 1:02:07 
   70  18/18    237 Thea Kinner              12 F   GIRLS 11-12    52  5:10   32  1:52   64   28:32 11.6   48  0:46   67 26:29 17:40 1:02:47 
   71  15/15    286 Owen Stamper             13 M   BOYS 13-14     17  3:40   45  2:18   68   35:17  9.4   29  0:32   66 26:07 17:25 1:07:51 
   72  29/30    246 Alec Hill                11 M   BOYS 11-12     56  6:06   39  2:02                     70 30:47   70 30:07 20:05 1:09:00 
   73  30/30    271 Spencer Portwood         12 M   BOYS 11-12     72 18:17   68  3:45                                                       

results by ChampionChip Minnesota, Inc                                 results posted on:  www.onlineraceresults.com