iRock Run -
Cold Spring, MN
4/9/2016

race logo










					                                 iROCK RUN
                   Cold Spring Granite - Cold Spring, MN
                               April 9, 2016
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/13    861 Noah Lahr                18 M   Richmond           MN   18:29  5:57 
    2   1/9     672 Mitchell Ergen           23 M   Sartell            MN   18:40  6:01 
    3   1/17    799 Kurt Salzl               47 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:38  6:20 
    4   2/13    761 Jonah Olson              14 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:45  6:22 
    5   2/17    684 Isaiah Frederick         42 M   Collegeville       MN   20:53  6:44 
    6   3/13    771 Sean Pickle              11 M   St. Cloud          MN   21:19  6:52 
    7   4/13    800 Nate Salzl               16 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:26  6:54 
    8   1/13    775 Tom Prior                39 M   Richmond           MN   21:28  6:55 
    9   2/9     694 Nic Gertken              28 M   Richmond           MN   21:35  6:57 
   10   1/28    673 Scott Ergen              55 M   St Cloud           MN   21:46  7:01 
   11   3/17    661 Scott Dezurik            48 M   Avon               MN   22:03  7:06 
   12   1/28    851 Lisa Wuertz              45 F   Melrose            MN   22:08  7:08 
   13   4/17    859 Greg Taft                45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:12  7:09 
   14   2/28    864 Loren Finlayson          51 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:40  7:18 
   15   5/17    812 Robert Schroden          48 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:58  7:24 
   16   1/25    704 Chris Haukos             50 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:59  7:24 
   17   3/9     767 Todd Pauly               25 M   Omaha              NE   23:08  7:27 
   18   1/16    706 Kaitlyn Hemmingson       25 F   Omaha              NE   23:08  7:27 
   19   2/13    633 Brian Barden             38 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:17  7:30 
   20   1/22    824 Catherine Statz          34 F   Richmond           MN   23:30  7:34 
   21   3/13    696 Josh Goerger             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:34  7:35 
   22   2/16    862 Amber Lee                25 F   Minneapolis        MN   23:35  7:36 
   23   4/13    648 Aaron Chalich            39 M   Saint Joseph       MN   24:03  7:45 
   24   3/28    855 Al Edenloff              55 M   Alexandria         MN   24:09  7:47 
   25   5/13    699 Craig Guggenberger       39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:09  7:47 
   26   6/13    656 Dustin Coffin            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:13  7:48 
   27   4/9     662 Calvin Doll              29 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:14  7:48 
   28   2/22    854 Gretchen Butler          31 F   St Paul            MN   24:21  7:50 
   29   3/22    865 Rachel Ruzanic           39 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:21  7:50 
   30   4/22    813 Tonya Schwartz           34 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:24  7:51 
   31   2/25    665 Nancy Drontle            52 F   St. Cloud          MN   24:26  7:52 
   32   6/17    697 Michael Gorman           45 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:27  7:52 
   33   5/13    745 Will Massmann            11 M   St. Augusta        MN   24:40  7:57 
   34   2/28    744 Sue Massmann             46 F   St. Augusta        MN   24:42  7:57 
   35   3/16    666 Vanessa Drontle          29 F   St. Joseph         MN   25:04  8:04 
   36   1/9     850 Brooke Wuertz            13 F   Melrose            MN   25:12  8:07 
   37   3/28    634 Cathy Barden             40 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:20  8:10 
   38   3/25    735 Joan Lee                 58 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   25:29  8:12 
   39   4/28    637 Dan Bell                 55 M   Big Lake           MN   25:29  8:13 
   40   4/28    760 Jennifer Olson           42 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:42  8:17 
   41   7/17    724 Jim Kline                46 M   Big Lake           MN   25:45  8:17 
   42   6/13    645 Alex Cervantez           15 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:49  8:19 
   43   5/28    790 Jerry Robel              51 M   St. Cloud          MN   25:58  8:22 
   44   8/17    786 John Reitmeier           49 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:03  8:23 
   45   7/13    660 Dan Demann               37 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:19  8:29 
   46   5/9     750 Brad Mergen              26 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:38  8:35 
   47   8/13    711 Ryan Holthaus            33 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:41  8:35 
   48   5/22    826 Karyn Stueve             34 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:44  8:37 
   49   1/7     770 Tom Phillips             61 M   Richmond           MN   26:45  8:37 
   50   9/13    757 Byron Nistler            36 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:49  8:38 
   51   2/9     841 Laina Viere              10 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:59  8:41 
   52   6/22    817 Angie Spitzley           37 F   Eden Valley        MN   27:04  8:43 
   53   4/16    756 Samantha Mills           23 F   Sartell            MN   27:14  8:46 
   54   6/28    863 Donald Dufner            52 M   Watkins            MN   27:17  8:47 
   55   9/17    794 Sherman Roeser           42 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:26  8:50 
   56   7/22    746 Heidi Mathis             34 F   Buffalo            MN   27:42  8:55 
   57   2/7     778 Paul Raduns              64 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:03  9:02 
   58   8/22    668 Tracey Eikmeier          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:11  9:04 
   59   5/28    856 Celeste Edenloff         43 F   Alexandria         MN   28:42  9:15 
   60   7/28    650 Tom Chartier             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:46  9:16 
   61  10/13    698 Greg Greeley             31 M   St. Cloud          MN   28:49  9:17 
   62   5/16    819 Kayla Stang              29 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:50  9:17 
   63   3/9     788 Kirstin Reitmeier        19 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:53  9:18 
   64   6/28    787 Julie Reitmeier          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57  9:20 
   65  11/13    667 Rick Eikmeier            32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:00  9:20 
   66   3/7     780 Daniel Rathbun           66 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:01  9:21 
   67   4/25    693 Gail Gertken             50 F   Richmond           MN   29:01  9:21 
   68   6/16    743 Jessica Massmann         26 F   Richmond           MN   29:02  9:21 
   69   9/22    644 Molly Buerman            32 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:12  9:24 
   70   8/28    663 Mike Doll                56 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:19  9:27 
   71   6/9     731 Aaron Laabs              22 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:43  9:34 
   72   9/28    820 Kevin Stang              52 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:39  9:52 
   73  10/28    702 Greg Harren              55 M   St. Cloud          MN   30:42  9:53 
   74   7/28    759 Monica Notch             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:45  9:54 
   75  10/17    829 Mark Thielen             42 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:02 10:00 
   76  10/22    860 Theresa Vossen           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:21 10:06 
   77  11/17    804 Lloyd Schmitt            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:22 10:06 
   78   7/16    802 Tara Sand                27 F   St. Martin         MN   31:25 10:07 
   79  11/28    834 Brad Ufer                59 M   Sartell            MN   32:28 10:27 
   80  11/22    839 Angela Viere             37 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:43 10:32 
   81   4/9     840 Elleanna Viere           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:43 10:32 
   82   8/28    789 Susan Reitmeier          46 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:45 10:33 
   83   1/6     768 Jan Phillips             60 F   Richmond           MN   33:18 10:43 
   84   7/9     852 Jordan Bloch             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:26 10:46 
   85   4/7     835 Donald Ulrich            63 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:31 10:47 
   86   5/9     791 Claire Roeser            15 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:54 10:55 
   87   5/25    755 Lynda Meyer              55 F   Elk River          MN   33:59 10:57 
   88  12/22    773 Sara Ploof               38 F   Saint Joseph       MN   34:21 11:04 
   89   8/9     842 Nicholas Voigt           27 M   Cold Spring        MN   34:32 11:07 
   90  13/22    649 Karen Chalich            36 F   St. Joseph         MN   35:05 11:18 
   91   8/16    853 Kayla Bloch              25 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:15 11:21 
   92  14/22    758 Kari Nistler             36 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:21 11:23 
   93   7/13    640 Ryan Braegelmann         13 M   Cold Spring        MN   35:23 11:24 
   94  15/22    818 Emily Stang              32 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:42 11:30 
   95   9/16    636 Amanda Bell              22 F   Big Lake           MN   35:43 11:30 
   96  16/22    764 Sara Paulson             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:21 11:42 
   97   6/25    659 Julie Daugherty          50 F   New London         MN   36:28 11:45 
   98   2/6     654 Jean Christen            63 F   Paynesville        MN   36:28 11:45 
   99   7/25    683 Sandy Fink               59 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:43 11:50 
  100   5/7     682 John Fink                60 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:48 11:51 
  101  12/28    823 Donald Stans             55 M   Richmond           MN   37:03 11:56 
  102  13/28    742 Joseph Magedanz          51 M   Albany             MN   37:17 12:00 
  103   6/9     782 Priscilla Rausch         12 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:34 12:06 
  104   8/25    781 June Rausch              51 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:36 12:07 
  105   9/28    828 Amy Thielen              40 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:06 12:16 
  106   9/25    707 Pam Hennen               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:54 12:31 
  107  10/16    754 Kristen Meyer            26 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:14 12:38 
  108  12/17    674 Jim Erkens               47 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:28 12:42 
  109  10/28    675 Lynn Erkens              46 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:28 12:42 
  110   3/6     671 Barbara Engen            63 F   Big Lake           MN   40:01 12:53 
  111  10/25    858 Stacy Pauly              54 F   Arlington          MN   40:01 12:53 
  112  11/28    725 Kim Kline                45 F   Big Lake           MN   40:01 12:53 
  113   1/1     714 Evan Jones               77 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:05 12:55 
  114  11/25    716 Roz Jungels              54 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:15 12:58 
  115  14/28    807 Dan Schneider            56 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:15 12:58 
  116  12/28    808 Dana Schneider           49 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:16 12:58 
  117  11/16    722 Michelle Klein           29 F   Albany             MN   40:35 13:04 
  118   4/6     779 Cecilia Rathbun          64 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   40:44 13:07 
  119  13/28    821 Marci Stang              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:54 13:10 
  120   7/9     803 Kendra Schmitt           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:20 13:18 
  121  15/28    730 Kraig Kussatz            57 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:23 13:19 
  122  14/28    784 Dayna Rea                47 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:35 13:23 
  123  12/16    843 Ellie Ward               22 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:35 13:23 
  124  15/28    713 Kelly Jaeger             46 F   Paynesville        MN   41:36 13:24 
  125  13/17    867 Shawn Evans              48 M   Paynesville        MN   41:36 13:24 
  126  12/25    810 Nancy Schnepf            55 F   Sartell            MN   41:46 13:27 
  127  16/28    809 George Schnepf           54 M   Sartell            MN   41:47 13:27 
  128  17/28    783 Dan Rea                  57 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:47 13:27 
  129  12/13    653 Steve Chouanard          38 M   Richmond           MN   42:00 13:31 
  130   6/7     825 John Stein               68 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:37 13:43 
  131  17/22    710 Amanda Holthaus          34 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:12 13:55 
  132   5/6     736 Barb Leither             60 F   Kimball            MN   43:15 13:55 
  133   6/6     728 Debbie Kuechle           60 F   Paynesville        MN   43:15 13:55 
  134  13/25    848 Irene Worm               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:18 13:57 
  135  18/28    849 Jim Worm                 59 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:18 13:57 
  136  19/28    646 Mark Cervantez           54 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:21 13:57 
  137  18/22    797 Mary Ruhland             38 F   Rockville          MN   43:27 13:59 
  138  14/17    726 Duane Krueger            49 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 14:08 
  139  19/22    727 Jessica Krueger          38 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 14:08 
  140  16/28    833 Sandra Torborg           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:58 14:09 
  141  14/25    647 Theresa Cervantez        50 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:58 14:09 
  142  13/16    785 Devin Rea                25 F   Richmond           MN   44:03 14:11 
  143   1/2     652 Becky Chouanard          72 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:04 14:11 
  144  17/28    670 Kim Emons                49 F   Richmond           MN   44:05 14:12 
  145   9/9     643 Jason Buerman            29 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:07 14:12 
  146   7/7     827 Roger Theis              63 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:07 14:12 
  147  20/28    628 Glen Athmnann            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:13 14:14 
  148  18/28    705 Vicki Hawkinson          43 F   St. Cloud          MN   44:13 14:14 
  149  19/28    629 Jennifer Athmnann        46 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:14 14:14 
  150  20/28    792 Jenny Roeser             41 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:23 14:18 
  151  14/16    655 Shelby Christensen       21 F   Richmond           MN   44:33 14:21 
  152  15/16    664 Lindsey Dornburg         21 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:33 14:21 
  153  21/28    857 Mark Pauly               53 M   Arlington          MN   44:59 14:29 
  154  22/28    766 Tim Pauly                50 M   Monticello         MN   45:01 14:30 
  155  15/25    836 Belinda Van Beek         52 F   Monticello         MN   45:04 14:31 
  156  21/28    765 Susan Pauly              49 F   Monticello         MN   45:04 14:31 
  157  23/28    681 Tim Feldhege             54 M   Cold Spring        NE   45:27 14:38 
  158  16/25    680 Lynn Feldhege            54 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:27 14:38 
  159   8/9     691 Katie Gerads             18 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:34 14:40 
  160  20/22    658 Suzanne Coffin           30 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:35 14:41 
  161   8/13    657 Emmett Coffin             1 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:35 14:41 
  162  22/28    772 Laura Pirkl              45 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:47 14:44 
  163  17/25    641 Sherry Braegelmann       51 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 14:54 
  164   9/13    639 Devin Braegelmann        16 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 14:54 
  165  15/17    638 Dean Braegelmann         49 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 14:54 
  166  23/28    763 Kim Paul                 41 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:38 15:01 
  167  24/28    642 Maria Brick-Simon        43 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:38 15:01 
  168  24/28    669 Tim Eisenschenk          52 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:58 15:07 
  169  16/16    689 Aren Gerads              20 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:07 15:10 
  170  25/28    690 Cheryl Gerads            46 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:08 15:11 
  171  25/28    692 Shawn Gerads             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:09 15:11 
  172  10/13    630 Clayton Atkison          13 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:13 15:12 
  173  26/28    631 Melissa Atkison          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:13 15:12 
  174  18/25    703 Sue Harren               54 F   St. Cloud          MN   47:29 15:17 
  175  19/25    769 Sue Phillips             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:29 15:17 
  176  21/22    815 Jamie Speier             31 F   St Cloud           MN   47:38 15:20 
  177  13/13    816 Timmy Speier             30 M   St Cloud           MN   47:39 15:20 
  178  16/17    729 Scott Kunkel             46 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:40 15:21 
  179  11/13    832 Nathan Thorpe            17 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:26 15:36 
  180   9/9     715 Leah Jungels             18 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:28 15:36 
  181  20/25    717 Vicki Jungels            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:28 15:36 
  182  21/25    831 Becky Thorpe             50 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 15:38 
  183  26/28    679 Jerome Feigum            58 M   Paynesville        MN   50:15 16:11 
  184  27/28    677 Brenda Feigum            48 F   Paynesville        MN   50:16 16:11 
  185  22/22    695 Amy Goerger              36 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:25 16:14 
  186  22/25    798 Ann Salzer               52 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:33 16:17 
  187  23/25    749 Amy Mergen               55 F   Sartell            MN   50:40 16:19 
  188  24/25    718 Cindy Kantor             59 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 16:19 
  189  27/28    837 Mike Van Beek            53 M   Monticello         MN   51:02 16:26 
  190  28/28    844 Ann Warling              49 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:06 16:27 
  191  12/13    846 Jared Warling            16 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 16:27 
  192  17/17    688 Daniel Frieler           49 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:12 16:29 
  193  13/13    687 Brent Frieler            14 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:12 16:29 
  194   2/2     651 Carol Chisholm           70 F   Royalton           MN   51:39 16:38 
  195  28/28    752 Paul Mergen              55 M   Sartell            MN   51:39 16:38 
  196  25/25    796 Deb Ruegemer             55 F   Cold Spring        MN   55:19 17:49 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Noah Lahr                18 M   Richmond           MN   18:29 
    2 Mitchell Ergen           23 M   Sartell            MN   18:40 
    3 Kurt Salzl               47 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:38 
    4 Jonah Olson              14 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:45 
    5 Isaiah Frederick         42 M   Collegeville       MN   20:53 
    6 Sean Pickle              11 M   St. Cloud          MN   21:19 
    7 Nate Salzl               16 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:26 
    8 Tom Prior                39 M   Richmond           MN   21:28 
    9 Nic Gertken              28 M   Richmond           MN   21:35 
   10 Scott Ergen              55 M   St Cloud           MN   21:46 
   11 Scott Dezurik            48 M   Avon               MN   22:03 
   12 Greg Taft                45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:12 
   13 Loren Finlayson          51 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:40 
   14 Robert Schroden          48 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:58 
   15 Todd Pauly               25 M   Omaha              NE   23:08 
   16 Brian Barden             38 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:17 
   17 Josh Goerger             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:34 
   18 Aaron Chalich            39 M   Saint Joseph       MN   24:03 
   19 Al Edenloff              55 M   Alexandria         MN   24:09 
   20 Craig Guggenberger       39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:09 
   21 Dustin Coffin            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:13 
   22 Calvin Doll              29 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:14 
   23 Michael Gorman           45 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:27 
   24 Will Massmann            11 M   St. Augusta        MN   24:40 
   25 Dan Bell                 55 M   Big Lake           MN   25:29 
   26 Jim Kline                46 M   Big Lake           MN   25:45 
   27 Alex Cervantez           15 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:49 
   28 Jerry Robel              51 M   St. Cloud          MN   25:58 
   29 John Reitmeier           49 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:03 
   30 Dan Demann               37 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:19 
   31 Brad Mergen              26 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:38 
   32 Ryan Holthaus            33 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:41 
   33 Tom Phillips             61 M   Richmond           MN   26:45 
   34 Byron Nistler            36 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:49 
   35 Donald Dufner            52 M   Watkins            MN   27:17 
   36 Sherman Roeser           42 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:26 
   37 Paul Raduns              64 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:03 
   38 Tom Chartier             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:46 
   39 Greg Greeley             31 M   St. Cloud          MN   28:49 
   40 Rick Eikmeier            32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:00 
   41 Daniel Rathbun           66 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:01 
   42 Mike Doll                56 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:19 
   43 Aaron Laabs              22 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:43 
   44 Kevin Stang              52 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:39 
   45 Greg Harren              55 M   St. Cloud          MN   30:42 
   46 Mark Thielen             42 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:02 
   47 Lloyd Schmitt            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:22 
   48 Brad Ufer                59 M   Sartell            MN   32:28 
   49 Jordan Bloch             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:26 
   50 Donald Ulrich            63 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:31 
   51 Nicholas Voigt           27 M   Cold Spring        MN   34:32 
   52 Ryan Braegelmann         13 M   Cold Spring        MN   35:23 
   53 John Fink                60 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:48 
   54 Donald Stans             55 M   Richmond           MN   37:03 
   55 Joseph Magedanz          51 M   Albany             MN   37:17 
   56 Jim Erkens               47 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:28 
   57 Evan Jones               77 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:05 
   58 Dan Schneider            56 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:15 
   59 Kraig Kussatz            57 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:23 
   60 Shawn Evans              48 M   Paynesville        MN   41:36 
   61 George Schnepf           54 M   Sartell            MN   41:47 
   62 Dan Rea                  57 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:47 
   63 Steve Chouanard          38 M   Richmond           MN   42:00 
   64 John Stein               68 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:37 
   65 Jim Worm                 59 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:18 
   66 Mark Cervantez           54 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:21 
   67 Duane Krueger            49 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 
   68 Jason Buerman            29 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:07 
   69 Roger Theis              63 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:07 
   70 Glen Athmnann            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:13 
   71 Mark Pauly               53 M   Arlington          MN   44:59 
   72 Tim Pauly                50 M   Monticello         MN   45:01 
   73 Tim Feldhege             54 M   Cold Spring        NE   45:27 
   74 Emmett Coffin             1 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:35 
   75 Devin Braegelmann        16 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 
   76 Dean Braegelmann         49 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 
   77 Tim Eisenschenk          52 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:58 
   78 Shawn Gerads             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:09 
   79 Clayton Atkison          13 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:13 
   80 Timmy Speier             30 M   St Cloud           MN   47:39 
   81 Scott Kunkel             46 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:40 
   82 Nathan Thorpe            17 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:26 
   83 Jerome Feigum            58 M   Paynesville        MN   50:15 
   84 Mike Van Beek            53 M   Monticello         MN   51:02 
   85 Jared Warling            16 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 
   86 Daniel Frieler           49 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:12 
   87 Brent Frieler            14 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:12 
   88 Paul Mergen              55 M   Sartell            MN   51:39 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lisa Wuertz              45 F   Melrose            MN   22:08 
    2 Chris Haukos             50 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:59 
    3 Kaitlyn Hemmingson       25 F   Omaha              NE   23:08 
    4 Catherine Statz          34 F   Richmond           MN   23:30 
    5 Amber Lee                25 F   Minneapolis        MN   23:35 
    6 Gretchen Butler          31 F   St Paul            MN   24:21 
    7 Rachel Ruzanic           39 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:21 
    8 Tonya Schwartz           34 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:24 
    9 Nancy Drontle            52 F   St. Cloud          MN   24:26 
   10 Sue Massmann             46 F   St. Augusta        MN   24:42 
   11 Vanessa Drontle          29 F   St. Joseph         MN   25:04 
   12 Brooke Wuertz            13 F   Melrose            MN   25:12 
   13 Cathy Barden             40 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:20 
   14 Joan Lee                 58 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   25:29 
   15 Jennifer Olson           42 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:42 
   16 Karyn Stueve             34 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:44 
   17 Laina Viere              10 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:59 
   18 Angie Spitzley           37 F   Eden Valley        MN   27:04 
   19 Samantha Mills           23 F   Sartell            MN   27:14 
   20 Heidi Mathis             34 F   Buffalo            MN   27:42 
   21 Tracey Eikmeier          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:11 
   22 Celeste Edenloff         43 F   Alexandria         MN   28:42 
   23 Kayla Stang              29 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:50 
   24 Kirstin Reitmeier        19 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:53 
   25 Julie Reitmeier          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57 
   26 Gail Gertken             50 F   Richmond           MN   29:01 
   27 Jessica Massmann         26 F   Richmond           MN   29:02 
   28 Molly Buerman            32 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:12 
   29 Monica Notch             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:45 
   30 Theresa Vossen           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:21 
   31 Tara Sand                27 F   St. Martin         MN   31:25 
   32 Angela Viere             37 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:43 
   33 Elleanna Viere           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:43 
   34 Susan Reitmeier          46 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:45 
   35 Jan Phillips             60 F   Richmond           MN   33:18 
   36 Claire Roeser            15 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:54 
   37 Lynda Meyer              55 F   Elk River          MN   33:59 
   38 Sara Ploof               38 F   Saint Joseph       MN   34:21 
   39 Karen Chalich            36 F   St. Joseph         MN   35:05 
   40 Kayla Bloch              25 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:15 
   41 Kari Nistler             36 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:21 
   42 Emily Stang              32 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:42 
   43 Amanda Bell              22 F   Big Lake           MN   35:43 
   44 Sara Paulson             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:21 
   45 Julie Daugherty          50 F   New London         MN   36:28 
   46 Jean Christen            63 F   Paynesville        MN   36:28 
   47 Sandy Fink               59 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:43 
   48 Priscilla Rausch         12 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:34 
   49 June Rausch              51 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:36 
   50 Amy Thielen              40 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:06 
   51 Pam Hennen               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:54 
   52 Kristen Meyer            26 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:14 
   53 Lynn Erkens              46 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:28 
   54 Barbara Engen            63 F   Big Lake           MN   40:01 
   55 Stacy Pauly              54 F   Arlington          MN   40:01 
   56 Kim Kline                45 F   Big Lake           MN   40:01 
   57 Roz Jungels              54 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:15 
   58 Dana Schneider           49 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:16 
   59 Michelle Klein           29 F   Albany             MN   40:35 
   60 Cecilia Rathbun          64 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   40:44 
   61 Marci Stang              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:54 
   62 Kendra Schmitt           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:20 
   63 Dayna Rea                47 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:35 
   64 Ellie Ward               22 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:35 
   65 Kelly Jaeger             46 F   Paynesville        MN   41:36 
   66 Nancy Schnepf            55 F   Sartell            MN   41:46 
   67 Amanda Holthaus          34 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:12 
   68 Barb Leither             60 F   Kimball            MN   43:15 
   69 Debbie Kuechle           60 F   Paynesville        MN   43:15 
   70 Irene Worm               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:18 
   71 Mary Ruhland             38 F   Rockville          MN   43:27 
   72 Jessica Krueger          38 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 
   73 Sandra Torborg           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:58 
   74 Theresa Cervantez        50 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:58 
   75 Devin Rea                25 F   Richmond           MN   44:03 
   76 Becky Chouanard          72 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:04 
   77 Kim Emons                49 F   Richmond           MN   44:05 
   78 Vicki Hawkinson          43 F   St. Cloud          MN   44:13 
   79 Jennifer Athmnann        46 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:14 
   80 Jenny Roeser             41 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:23 
   81 Shelby Christensen       21 F   Richmond           MN   44:33 
   82 Lindsey Dornburg         21 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:33 
   83 Belinda Van Beek         52 F   Monticello         MN   45:04 
   84 Susan Pauly              49 F   Monticello         MN   45:04 
   85 Lynn Feldhege            54 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:27 
   86 Katie Gerads             18 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:34 
   87 Suzanne Coffin           30 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:35 
   88 Laura Pirkl              45 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:47 
   89 Sherry Braegelmann       51 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 
   90 Kim Paul                 41 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:38 
   91 Maria Brick-Simon        43 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:38 
   92 Aren Gerads              20 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:07 
   93 Cheryl Gerads            46 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:08 
   94 Melissa Atkison          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:13 
   95 Sue Harren               54 F   St. Cloud          MN   47:29 
   96 Sue Phillips             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:29 
   97 Jamie Speier             31 F   St Cloud           MN   47:38 
   98 Leah Jungels             18 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:28 
   99 Vicki Jungels            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:28 
  100 Becky Thorpe             50 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 
  101 Brenda Feigum            48 F   Paynesville        MN   50:16 
  102 Amy Goerger              36 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:25 
  103 Ann Salzer               52 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:33 
  104 Amy Mergen               55 F   Sartell            MN   50:40 
  105 Cindy Kantor             59 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
  106 Ann Warling              49 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:06 
  107 Carol Chisholm           70 F   Royalton           MN   51:39 
  108 Deb Ruegemer             55 F   Cold Spring        MN   55:19 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Noah Lahr                18 M   Richmond           MN   18:29 
    2 Jonah Olson              14 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:45 
    3 Sean Pickle              11 M   St. Cloud          MN   21:19 
    4 Nate Salzl               16 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:26 
    5 Will Massmann            11 M   St. Augusta        MN   24:40 
    6 Alex Cervantez           15 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:49 
    7 Ryan Braegelmann         13 M   Cold Spring        MN   35:23 
    8 Emmett Coffin             1 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:35 
    9 Devin Braegelmann        16 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 
   10 Clayton Atkison          13 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:13 
   11 Nathan Thorpe            17 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:26 
   12 Jared Warling            16 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:07 
   13 Brent Frieler            14 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:12 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Brooke Wuertz            13 F   Melrose            MN   25:12 
    2 Laina Viere              10 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:59 
    3 Kirstin Reitmeier        19 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:53 
    4 Elleanna Viere           11 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:43 
    5 Claire Roeser            15 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:54 
    6 Priscilla Rausch         12 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:34 
    7 Kendra Schmitt           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:20 
    8 Katie Gerads             18 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:34 
    9 Leah Jungels             18 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:28 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Mitchell Ergen           23 M   Sartell            MN   18:40 
    2 Nic Gertken              28 M   Richmond           MN   21:35 
    3 Todd Pauly               25 M   Omaha              NE   23:08 
    4 Calvin Doll              29 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:14 
    5 Brad Mergen              26 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:38 
    6 Aaron Laabs              22 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:43 
    7 Jordan Bloch             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:26 
    8 Nicholas Voigt           27 M   Cold Spring        MN   34:32 
    9 Jason Buerman            29 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:07 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Kaitlyn Hemmingson       25 F   Omaha              NE   23:08 
    2 Amber Lee                25 F   Minneapolis        MN   23:35 
    3 Vanessa Drontle          29 F   St. Joseph         MN   25:04 
    4 Samantha Mills           23 F   Sartell            MN   27:14 
    5 Kayla Stang              29 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:50 
    6 Jessica Massmann         26 F   Richmond           MN   29:02 
    7 Tara Sand                27 F   St. Martin         MN   31:25 
    8 Kayla Bloch              25 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:15 
    9 Amanda Bell              22 F   Big Lake           MN   35:43 
   10 Kristen Meyer            26 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:14 
   11 Michelle Klein           29 F   Albany             MN   40:35 
   12 Ellie Ward               22 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:35 
   13 Devin Rea                25 F   Richmond           MN   44:03 
   14 Shelby Christensen       21 F   Richmond           MN   44:33 
   15 Lindsey Dornburg         21 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:33 
   16 Aren Gerads              20 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:07 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Tom Prior                39 M   Richmond           MN   21:28 
    2 Brian Barden             38 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:17 
    3 Josh Goerger             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:34 
    4 Aaron Chalich            39 M   Saint Joseph       MN   24:03 
    5 Craig Guggenberger       39 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:09 
    6 Dustin Coffin            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:13 
    7 Dan Demann               37 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:19 
    8 Ryan Holthaus            33 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:41 
    9 Byron Nistler            36 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:49 
   10 Greg Greeley             31 M   St. Cloud          MN   28:49 
   11 Rick Eikmeier            32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:00 
   12 Steve Chouanard          38 M   Richmond           MN   42:00 
   13 Timmy Speier             30 M   St Cloud           MN   47:39 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Catherine Statz          34 F   Richmond           MN   23:30 
    2 Gretchen Butler          31 F   St Paul            MN   24:21 
    3 Rachel Ruzanic           39 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:21 
    4 Tonya Schwartz           34 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:24 
    5 Karyn Stueve             34 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:44 
    6 Angie Spitzley           37 F   Eden Valley        MN   27:04 
    7 Heidi Mathis             34 F   Buffalo            MN   27:42 
    8 Tracey Eikmeier          31 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:11 
    9 Molly Buerman            32 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:12 
   10 Theresa Vossen           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:21 
   11 Angela Viere             37 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:43 
   12 Sara Ploof               38 F   Saint Joseph       MN   34:21 
   13 Karen Chalich            36 F   St. Joseph         MN   35:05 
   14 Kari Nistler             36 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:21 
   15 Emily Stang              32 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:42 
   16 Sara Paulson             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:21 
   17 Amanda Holthaus          34 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:12 
   18 Mary Ruhland             38 F   Rockville          MN   43:27 
   19 Jessica Krueger          38 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 
   20 Suzanne Coffin           30 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:35 
   21 Jamie Speier             31 F   St Cloud           MN   47:38 
   22 Amy Goerger              36 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:25 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Kurt Salzl               47 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:38 
    2 Isaiah Frederick         42 M   Collegeville       MN   20:53 
    3 Scott Dezurik            48 M   Avon               MN   22:03 
    4 Greg Taft                45 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:12 
    5 Robert Schroden          48 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:58 
    6 Michael Gorman           45 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:27 
    7 Jim Kline                46 M   Big Lake           MN   25:45 
    8 John Reitmeier           49 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:03 
    9 Sherman Roeser           42 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:26 
   10 Mark Thielen             42 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:02 
   11 Lloyd Schmitt            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:22 
   12 Jim Erkens               47 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:28 
   13 Shawn Evans              48 M   Paynesville        MN   41:36 
   14 Duane Krueger            49 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:52 
   15 Dean Braegelmann         49 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 
   16 Scott Kunkel             46 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:40 
   17 Daniel Frieler           49 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:12 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Lisa Wuertz              45 F   Melrose            MN   22:08 
    2 Sue Massmann             46 F   St. Augusta        MN   24:42 
    3 Cathy Barden             40 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:20 
    4 Jennifer Olson           42 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:42 
    5 Celeste Edenloff         43 F   Alexandria         MN   28:42 
    6 Julie Reitmeier          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57 
    7 Monica Notch             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:45 
    8 Susan Reitmeier          46 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:45 
    9 Amy Thielen              40 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:06 
   10 Lynn Erkens              46 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:28 
   11 Kim Kline                45 F   Big Lake           MN   40:01 
   12 Dana Schneider           49 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:16 
   13 Marci Stang              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:54 
   14 Dayna Rea                47 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:35 
   15 Kelly Jaeger             46 F   Paynesville        MN   41:36 
   16 Sandra Torborg           46 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:58 
   17 Kim Emons                49 F   Richmond           MN   44:05 
   18 Vicki Hawkinson          43 F   St. Cloud          MN   44:13 
   19 Jennifer Athmnann        46 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:14 
   20 Jenny Roeser             41 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:23 
   21 Susan Pauly              49 F   Monticello         MN   45:04 
   22 Laura Pirkl              45 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:47 
   23 Kim Paul                 41 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:38 
   24 Maria Brick-Simon        43 F   St. Cloud          MN   46:38 
   25 Cheryl Gerads            46 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:08 
   26 Melissa Atkison          47 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:13 
   27 Brenda Feigum            48 F   Paynesville        MN   50:16 
   28 Ann Warling              49 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:06 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Scott Ergen              55 M   St Cloud           MN   21:46 
    2 Loren Finlayson          51 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:40 
    3 Al Edenloff              55 M   Alexandria         MN   24:09 
    4 Dan Bell                 55 M   Big Lake           MN   25:29 
    5 Jerry Robel              51 M   St. Cloud          MN   25:58 
    6 Donald Dufner            52 M   Watkins            MN   27:17 
    7 Tom Chartier             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:46 
    8 Mike Doll                56 M   Cold Spring        MN   29:19 
    9 Kevin Stang              52 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:39 
   10 Greg Harren              55 M   St. Cloud          MN   30:42 
   11 Brad Ufer                59 M   Sartell            MN   32:28 
   12 Donald Stans             55 M   Richmond           MN   37:03 
   13 Joseph Magedanz          51 M   Albany             MN   37:17 
   14 Dan Schneider            56 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:15 
   15 Kraig Kussatz            57 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:23 
   16 George Schnepf           54 M   Sartell            MN   41:47 
   17 Dan Rea                  57 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:47 
   18 Jim Worm                 59 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:18 
   19 Mark Cervantez           54 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:21 
   20 Glen Athmnann            54 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:13 
   21 Mark Pauly               53 M   Arlington          MN   44:59 
   22 Tim Pauly                50 M   Monticello         MN   45:01 
   23 Tim Feldhege             54 M   Cold Spring        NE   45:27 
   24 Tim Eisenschenk          52 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:58 
   25 Shawn Gerads             52 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:09 
   26 Jerome Feigum            58 M   Paynesville        MN   50:15 
   27 Mike Van Beek            53 M   Monticello         MN   51:02 
   28 Paul Mergen              55 M   Sartell            MN   51:39 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Haukos             50 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:59 
    2 Nancy Drontle            52 F   St. Cloud          MN   24:26 
    3 Joan Lee                 58 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   25:29 
    4 Gail Gertken             50 F   Richmond           MN   29:01 
    5 Lynda Meyer              55 F   Elk River          MN   33:59 
    6 Julie Daugherty          50 F   New London         MN   36:28 
    7 Sandy Fink               59 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:43 
    8 June Rausch              51 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:36 
    9 Pam Hennen               53 F   Cold Spring        MN   38:54 
   10 Stacy Pauly              54 F   Arlington          MN   40:01 
   11 Roz Jungels              54 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:15 
   12 Nancy Schnepf            55 F   Sartell            MN   41:46 
   13 Irene Worm               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:18 
   14 Theresa Cervantez        50 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:58 
   15 Belinda Van Beek         52 F   Monticello         MN   45:04 
   16 Lynn Feldhege            54 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:27 
   17 Sherry Braegelmann       51 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:15 
   18 Sue Harren               54 F   St. Cloud          MN   47:29 
   19 Sue Phillips             56 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:29 
   20 Vicki Jungels            53 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:28 
   21 Becky Thorpe             50 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 
   22 Ann Salzer               52 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:33 
   23 Amy Mergen               55 F   Sartell            MN   50:40 
   24 Cindy Kantor             59 F   Cold Spring        MN   50:40 
   25 Deb Ruegemer             55 F   Cold Spring        MN   55:19 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Tom Phillips             61 M   Richmond           MN   26:45 
    2 Paul Raduns              64 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:03 
    3 Daniel Rathbun           66 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:01 
    4 Donald Ulrich            63 M   Cold Spring        MN   33:31 
    5 John Fink                60 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:48 
    6 John Stein               68 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:37 
    7 Roger Theis              63 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:07 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Jan Phillips             60 F   Richmond           MN   33:18 
    2 Jean Christen            63 F   Paynesville        MN   36:28 
    3 Barbara Engen            63 F   Big Lake           MN   40:01 
    4 Cecilia Rathbun          64 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   40:44 
    5 Barb Leither             60 F   Kimball            MN   43:15 
    6 Debbie Kuechle           60 F   Paynesville        MN   43:15 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Evan Jones               77 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:05 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Becky Chouanard          72 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:04 
    2 Carol Chisholm           70 F   Royalton           MN   51:39 

Total Registered:                       239
Total Number of Finishers:              196
Number of Male   Finishers:              88
Number of Female Finishers:             108
Did not finish race or did not start:    42