Firehouse Run -
Onalaska, WI
4/9/2016

race logo










					                               FIREHOUSE RUN
                               Onalaska, WI
                              April 09, 2016
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/21    250 Jacob Bryhn              19 M   Mindoro            WI   18:09  5:51 
    2   1/12    282 Jamie Mannion            58 M   La Crosse          WI   19:57  6:26 
    3   2/21    268 Eric Osterby             29 M   Stoddard           WI   20:17  6:32 
    4   1/11    226 Richard Brunoni          31 M   La Crosse          WI   20:18  6:32 
    5   1/13    275 Randy Haines             47 M   Onalaska           WI   20:33  6:37 
    6   3/21    245 James Warmuth            28 M   Maplewood          MN   21:09  6:49 
    7   4/21    247 Aric Hoeschen            24 M   La Crosse          WI   21:24  6:54 
    8   2/13     37 Steve Davies             43 M   Onalaska           WI   21:28  6:55 
    9   3/13    277 Dale Grabhorn            49 M   Rockland           WI   21:33  6:56 
   10   2/12    241 Stephan Brunelle         50 M   Holmen             WI   21:40  6:59 
   11   2/11     11 Nick Bernhardt           33 M   Onalaska           WI   21:46  7:01 
   12   1/34      7 Leah Baldwin             28 F   Hillsboro          WI   21:51  7:02 
   13   5/21    274 Joel House               26 M   La Crosse          WI   22:05  7:07 
   14   3/11    242 Greg Lynch               38 M   La Crosse          WI   22:33  7:16 
   15   6/21     83 Spencer Hegenbarth       26 M   Onalaska           WI   23:10  7:28 
   16   4/13     42 Steven Dryer             44 M   Onalaska           WI   23:13  7:29 
   17   1/31    122 Lisa Newman              37 F   Holmen             WI   23:20  7:31 
   18   2/34    228 Stacey Harder            19 F   La Crosse          WI   23:25  7:33 
   19   5/13    197 Daryl Travis             48 M   Holmen             WI   23:31  7:34 
   20   1/8      61 Paul Fuchsel             61 M   Lacrescent         MN   23:33  7:35 
   21   4/11    287 Matthew Koel             34 M   Onalaska           WI   23:37  7:36 
   22   1/7       8 Andrew Berg               9 M   Onalaska           WI   23:38  7:37 
   23   6/13     44 Dan Duellman             46 M   Onalaska           WI   23:51  7:41 
   24   1/19    191 Carla Swerman            53 F   Onalaska           WI   23:53  7:42 
   25   1/5      41 Madilyn Dryer            15 F   Onalaska           WI   23:57  7:43 
   26   3/34    227 Katie Bisek              20 F   La Crosse          WI   24:00  7:44 
   27   3/12    211 Timothy Welke            54 M   La Crosse          WI   24:03  7:45 
   28   1/21    269 Jeanine Brieske          41 F   Tomah              WI   24:12  7:48 
   29   4/34    244 Kjirsten Anderson        26 F   La Crosse          WI   24:20  7:50 
   30   4/12    172 Paul Sgontz              50 M   Mason City         IA   24:32  7:54 
   31   5/34    281 Kylie Mannion            24 F   La Crosse          WI   24:37  7:56 
   32   7/13    278 Wayne Grabhorn           47 M   Rockland           WI   24:41  7:57 
   33   7/21    107 Jordan Lee               28 M   Richland Center    WI   24:44  7:58 
   34   8/21    144 Ross Plunkett            24 M   Onalaska           WI   24:45  7:58 
   35   8/13    117 Steve Meyer              48 M   Caledonia          MN   24:51  8:00 
   36   2/31    230 Shannon Nelson           36 F   Trempealeau        WI   24:54  8:01 
   37   5/11    158 Jeffery Rupple           38 M   Trempealeau        WI   25:01  8:03 
   38   2/21    203 Kristin Vix              42 F   Onalaska           WI   25:12  8:07 
   39   5/12    163 Corey Sateren            56 M   Onalaska           WI   25:12  8:07 
   40   2/7      10 Trent Berg                7 M   Onalaska           WI   25:15  8:08 
   41   3/31     45 Dawn Duellman            39 F   Onalaska           WI   25:26  8:11 
   42   3/21      6 Kathy Augustin           48 F   Stewartville       MN   25:40  8:16 
   43   9/21     99 Daniel Kolander          29 M   West Salem         WI   25:46  8:18 
   44   6/11    271 Kevin Hopper             36 M   Sparta             WI   25:46  8:18 
   45   4/31     22 Thanh Bui-Duquette       32 F   Holmen             WI   25:47  8:18 
   46   6/12     86 Jeff Holmquist           55 M   La Crosse          WI   25:52  8:20 
   47   2/8     178 John Snow                60 M   Onalaska           WI   25:57  8:21 
   48   6/34    177 Tiffani Smoot            29 F   Holmen             WI   26:03  8:23 
   49   3/7     285 Trevor Arentz             9 M   Coon Valley        WI   26:05  8:24 
   50   4/7     111 Westley Mahr              9 M   Onalaska           WI   26:07  8:25 
   51   5/31    128 Cathy Novy               38 F   Onalaska           WI   26:08  8:25 
   52   6/31    284 Kim Arentz               33 F   Coon Valley        WI   26:09  8:25 
   53   9/13      9 Tim Berg                 42 M   Onalaska           WI   26:14  8:27 
   54   7/31    132 Jen Olson                38 F   Holmen             WI   26:30  8:32 
   55   7/12    205 Mike Volden              59 M   Onalaska           WI   26:33  8:33 
   56   4/21    184 Sheryl Stockhausen       47 F   Goodview           MN   26:48  8:38 
   57   8/31    134 McKenna Palkowski        30 F   Sparta             WI   26:49  8:38 
   58   9/31    270 Mayra White              32 F   Sparta             WI   26:56  8:40 
   59  10/13    206 Mark Volk                40 M   Onalaska           WI   27:00  8:42 
   60  10/31    120 Caroline Morris          35 F   La Crosse          WI   27:01  8:42 
   61  10/21     47 Tyler Duggan             26 M   Sparta             WI   27:20  8:48 
   62  11/31    112 Cindy Mathews            37 F   Holmen             WI   27:28  8:51 
   63   5/21     62 Niki Furlano             44 F   Onalaska           WI   27:34  8:53 
   64   2/19    273 Maryann Baldwin          55 F   De Soto            WI   27:35  8:53 
   65  11/13    152 Peter Rasmussen          46 M   Onalaska           WI   27:43  8:55 
   66   3/19    196 Wendy Tranberg           52 F   West Salem         WI   28:03  9:02 
   67   7/11      1 Ronald Andries           35 M   Sparta             WI   28:04  9:02 
   68   8/12     48 Rick Eickmeier           54 M   Holmen             WI   28:09  9:04 
   69  11/21     85 Kellen Holden            29 M   La Crosse          WI   28:29  9:10 
   70   6/21    198 Heather Twinde           44 F   Tomah              WI   28:31  9:11 
   71   7/34     97 Kate Knower              25 F   Onalaska           WI   28:53  9:18 
   72   3/8      24 Michael Callan           64 M   Coon Valley        WI   28:58  9:20 
   73  12/31     23 Kelly Callan             34 F   La Crosse          WI   28:59  9:20 
   74  12/21    155 Joe Retzlaff             29 M   La Crosse          WI   29:04  9:22 
   75   8/34    167 Chelsea Schmidt          26 F   Tomah              WI   29:05  9:22 
   76   7/21    169 Sue Schmitz              45 F   Norwalk            WI   29:24  9:28 
   77   4/8      21 Tim Buckley              60 M   Onalaska           WI   29:27  9:29 
   78  13/31     84 Katie Heman              36 F   La Crosse          WI   29:41  9:34 
   79   9/34    201 Ka Lia Vang              27 F   Onalaska           WI   29:50  9:37 
   80   4/19    115 Sheryn Mensing           58 F   Onalaska           WI   29:55  9:38 
   81  14/31    195 Melissa Timm             33 F   Sparta             WI   30:14  9:44 
   82  13/21      4 Robert Arnold            27 M   Sparta             WI   30:14  9:44 
   83   8/21     91 Angela Jones             43 F   Onalaska           WI   30:33  9:50 
   84   9/21     74 Theresa Hagen            44 F   Onalaska           WI   30:40  9:53 
   85  15/31      5 Elena Arratia            31 F   Sparta             WI   30:41  9:53 
   86   8/11    108 Brian Lehmann            36 M   Stoddard           WI   30:43  9:53 
   87   5/19    238 Colleen Hammons          54 F   North Richland Hil TX   30:46  9:55 
   88   9/11     43 Buck Ducharme            32 M   Lacrosse           WI   30:46  9:55 
   89  10/34    283 Kate Wieczorek           24 F   La Crosse          WI   30:49  9:55 
   90  11/34    189 Laura Strandell          27 F   Kasson             MN   31:01  9:59 
   91  14/21    202 Joshua Vix               22 M   Onalaska           WI   31:03 10:00 
   92  12/34    154 Lexi Renk                22 F   Holmen             WI   31:04 10:00 
   93  13/34    179 Sydney Soma              23 F   Sun Prairie        WI   31:06 10:01 
   94   5/8     199 Ralph Tyler              62 M   Onalaska           WI   31:06 10:01 
   95  10/21    141 Angela Pfaff             41 F   Stoddard           WI   31:11 10:02 
   96  14/34    101 Erin Koller              19 F   Onalaska           WI   31:13 10:03 
   97  11/21    175 Patti Smerud             48 F   Onalaska           WI   31:16 10:04 
   98  12/21     18 Amy Brezinka             49 F   Holmen             WI   31:23 10:06 
   99  15/34     96 Kristen Kingery          29 F   Onalaska           WI   31:23 10:06 
  100  16/34    165 Lisa Savarese            29 F   La Crosse          WI   31:30 10:09 
  101  15/21     88 Kevin Hoy                29 M   Onalaska           WI   31:30 10:09 
  102   6/19    200 Carlene Ulrich           53 F   Lacrosse           WI   31:32 10:09 
  103   7/19    124 Lori Nigon               57 F   Lacrosse           WI   31:33 10:10 
  104  16/31     87 Amanda Hoy               30 F   Onalaska           WI   31:35 10:10 
  105   9/12    215 Tom Wilk                 51 M   Onalaska           WI   31:37 10:11 
  106   1/3     187 Zack Stoffel             14 M   Onalaska           WI   31:53 10:16 
  107  12/13    280 Todd Fischer             47 M   Osseo              WI   31:55 10:17 
  108  17/34    147 Kassondra Puchalski      25 F   La Crosse          WI   32:04 10:20 
  109  18/34     55 Jenna Fredrick           27 F   La Crosse          WI   32:04 10:20 
  110  17/31     89 Meghan Hoying            32 F   Holmen             WI   32:11 10:22 
  111  18/31    116 Melissa Meyer            37 F   Holmen             WI   32:16 10:23 
  112  10/12    216 Dan Wilson               51 M   West Salem         WI   32:26 10:27 
  113   1/4     223 Joclyn Mathison           7 F   Onalaska           WI   32:27 10:27 
  114  10/11    222 Josh Mathison            35 M   Holmen             WI   32:28 10:27 
  115  16/21     81 Austin Hegenabrth        24 M   La Crosse          WI   32:44 10:33 
  116  19/34     46 Lindsey Duggan           28 F   Sparta             WI   32:48 10:34 
  117  11/12    190 Jeffrey Strong           58 M   La Crosse          WI   32:52 10:35 
  118  19/31     59 Mallory Fritz            32 F   Tomah              WI   32:52 10:35 
  119  13/21    279 Sue Fischer              47 F   Osseo              WI   33:10 10:41 
  120  20/34    208 Hannah Weber             24 F   La Crosse          WI   33:18 10:43 
  121   6/8      94 Jeff Kamm                68 M   Lanesboro          MN   33:20 10:44 
  122   8/19     92 Lisa Jorgenson           53 F   Rochester          MN   33:27 10:46 
  123   9/19    168 Julie Schmidt            51 F   Neillsville        WI   33:31 10:48 
  124  10/19     56 Nancy Fredrick           58 F   Verona             WI   34:07 10:59 
  125  20/31    212 Katie White              37 F   Sparta             WI   34:08 11:00 
  126  17/21    267 Pj Leehey                26 M   La Crosse          WI   34:21 11:04 
  127  21/34    174 Brandi Slosser           28 F   La Crosse          WI   34:27 11:06 
  128  14/21     73 Rachelle Hagen           41 F   Onalaska           WI   34:27 11:06 
  129  15/21    194 Sheila Thornton          40 F   Tomah              WI   35:07 11:19 
  130  13/13    142 Joe Pfaff                43 M   Stoddard           WI   35:25 11:24 
  131   2/4      25 Natalia Campos            8 F   Sparta             WI   36:48 11:51 
  132   1/4      17 Ann Brandau              61 F   Onalaska           WI   36:53 11:53 
  133  21/31     26 Pamela Campos            31 F   Sparta             WI   36:54 11:53 
  134  18/21    176 Greg Smoot               27 M   Holmen             WI   37:17 12:00 
  135  22/31    157 Larrissa Rohrbach        34 F   Holmen             WI   37:26 12:03 
  136   5/7     218 Spencer Zych              9 M   La Crosse          WI   38:01 12:15 
  137  22/34    151 Kalli Rasmussen          18 F   Onalaska           WI   38:18 12:20 
  138  11/19    148 Deb Pulver               58 F   Tomah              WI   38:24 12:22 
  139  23/34    113 Holly Matuska            29 F   Onalaska           WI   38:44 12:28 
  140   2/5     149 Jade Rasmussen           15 F   Onalaska           WI   39:03 12:35 
  141  24/34    220 Michaela Hauer           19 F   Onalaska           WI   39:04 12:35 
  142  19/21    171 Hans Schroeder           27 M   La Crosse          WI   39:33 12:44 
  143  25/34     68 Alicia Greeno            28 F   Cashton            WI   39:56 12:52 
  144  16/21    150 Jennifer Rasmussen       46 F   Onalaska           WI   39:57 12:52 
  145  23/31    209 Kristina Weber           31 F   Holmen             WI   40:00 12:53 
  146  26/34    210 Nicole Weber             27 F   Holmen             WI   40:00 12:53 
  147  20/21     80 Matthew Heberlein        28 M   Stoddard           WI   40:01 12:53 
  148  27/34    100 Audrey Koller            22 F   Onalaska           WI   40:59 13:12 
  149   3/5     145 Natasha Popowich         17 F   Onalaska           WI   41:00 13:12 
  150   3/4      32 Kylie Chambers            8 F   Gays Mills         WI   41:33 13:23 
  151  17/21     31 Kayla Chambers           43 F   Gays Mills         WI   41:33 13:23 
  152  12/12    186 Pat Stoffel              51 M   Onalaska           WI   42:05 13:33 
  153  11/11     27 Gene Carrie              37 M   Onalaska           WI   42:15 13:36 
  154  24/31     28 Melissa Carrie           34 F   Onalaska           WI   42:15 13:36 
  155  18/21     36 Deb Cumberland           49 F   Onalaska           WI   42:23 13:39 
  156   2/3     239 Karsen Sjolander         14 M   Onalaska           WI   42:31 13:42 
  157  25/31     33 Kimberly Champlin        35 F   Onalaska           WI   42:54 13:49 
  158  12/19     95 Christine Keeffe         50 F   Onlaska            WI   42:56 13:50 
  159  19/21    240 Amy Sjolander            43 F   Onalaska           WI   43:04 13:52 
  160   7/8     161 Alan Rustad              60 M   Trempealeau        WI   44:58 14:29 
  161  13/19    272 Barb Hegenbarth          54 F   Onalaska           WI   45:11 14:33 
  162   8/8      82 Dave Hegenbarth          60 M   Onalaska           WI   45:13 14:33 
  163  20/21    265 Harley Beck              46 F   La Crosse          WI   45:50 14:45 
  164  14/19    249 Schugler Cheri           51 F   La Crosse          WI   45:50 14:46 
  165  28/34    266 Morgan Herried           22 F   La Crosse          WI   45:51 14:46 
  166  29/34     76 Lucy Hardie              28 F   Coon Valley        WI   46:16 14:54 
  167  21/21     77 Ross Hardie              28 M   Coon Valley        WI   46:17 14:54 
  168  15/19     79 Marlene Heal             59 F   Lacrosse           WI   46:33 14:59 
  169   6/7     225 Raymond Brown             5 M   Onalaska           WI   46:43 15:03 
  170  30/34     19 April Brown              28 F   Onalaska           WI   46:45 15:03 
  171  16/19    192 Jane Symicek             56 F   Onalaska           WI   46:54 15:06 
  172   2/4     180 Jennifer Stdenan         60 F   Lacrosse           WI   46:55 15:06 
  173  21/21    185 Janice Stoffel           48 F   Onalaska           WI   47:01 15:08 
  174   7/7     224 Jackson Mahr              7 M   Onalaska           WI   47:09 15:11 
  175   4/5     153 Tianna Rasmussen         16 F   Onalaska           WI   47:20 15:14 
  176  26/31      2 Caitlin Arentz           30 F   Rockland           WI   47:28 15:17 
  177   3/4       3 Sandra Arentz            62 F   Rockland           WI   47:28 15:17 
  178  27/31    231 Stacy Pierce             33 F   Holmen             WI   48:07 15:29 
  179  28/31    221 Jenni Thrower            32 F   Onalaska           WI   48:07 15:30 
  180  29/31    207 Sara Washburn            37 F   Stoddard           WI   49:02 15:47 
  181   4/4     243 Abigail Fredrickson       4 F   Onalaska           WI   49:02 15:47 
  182  30/31     57 Kari Fredrickson         34 F   Onalaska           WI   49:02 15:47 
  183   4/4     248 Robbyn Hatz              64 F   Bangor             WI   49:59 16:06 
  184   5/5     246 Rayne Berg               16 F   Onalaska           WI   50:49 16:22 
  185   3/3     229 Tanner Burchell          17 M   Onalaska           WI   50:49 16:22 
  186  31/34     67 Amanda Gordon            29 F   Winona             MN   52:53 17:02 
  187  17/19    110 Julie Lutz               58 F   Winona             MN   52:53 17:02 
  188  18/19    204 Kim Vogt                 56 F   Onalaska           WI   53:52 17:21 
  189  32/34     39 Hannah Deyoung           21 F   La Crosse          WI   55:25 17:51 
  190  19/19     38 Barbara Deyoung          55 F   Fitchburg          WI   55:26 17:51 
  191  33/34    109 Abby Linberg             20 F   Onalaska           WI   55:34 17:53 
  192  34/34    217 Joslyn Zimmermann        22 F   Tomah              WI   55:34 17:53 
  193  31/31     16 Cari Bower               36 F   Onalaska           WI   56:43 18:16 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Bryhn              19 M   Mindoro            WI   18:09 
    2 Jamie Mannion            58 M   La Crosse          WI   19:57 
    3 Eric Osterby             29 M   Stoddard           WI   20:17 
    4 Richard Brunoni          31 M   La Crosse          WI   20:18 
    5 Randy Haines             47 M   Onalaska           WI   20:33 
    6 James Warmuth            28 M   Maplewood          MN   21:09 
    7 Aric Hoeschen            24 M   La Crosse          WI   21:24 
    8 Steve Davies             43 M   Onalaska           WI   21:28 
    9 Dale Grabhorn            49 M   Rockland           WI   21:33 
   10 Stephan Brunelle         50 M   Holmen             WI   21:40 
   11 Nick Bernhardt           33 M   Onalaska           WI   21:46 
   12 Joel House               26 M   La Crosse          WI   22:05 
   13 Greg Lynch               38 M   La Crosse          WI   22:33 
   14 Spencer Hegenbarth       26 M   Onalaska           WI   23:10 
   15 Steven Dryer             44 M   Onalaska           WI   23:13 
   16 Daryl Travis             48 M   Holmen             WI   23:31 
   17 Paul Fuchsel             61 M   Lacrescent         MN   23:33 
   18 Matthew Koel             34 M   Onalaska           WI   23:37 
   19 Andrew Berg               9 M   Onalaska           WI   23:38 
   20 Dan Duellman             46 M   Onalaska           WI   23:51 
   21 Timothy Welke            54 M   La Crosse          WI   24:03 
   22 Paul Sgontz              50 M   Mason City         IA   24:32 
   23 Wayne Grabhorn           47 M   Rockland           WI   24:41 
   24 Jordan Lee               28 M   Richland Center    WI   24:44 
   25 Ross Plunkett            24 M   Onalaska           WI   24:45 
   26 Steve Meyer              48 M   Caledonia          MN   24:51 
   27 Jeffery Rupple           38 M   Trempealeau        WI   25:01 
   28 Corey Sateren            56 M   Onalaska           WI   25:12 
   29 Trent Berg                7 M   Onalaska           WI   25:15 
   30 Daniel Kolander          29 M   West Salem         WI   25:46 
   31 Kevin Hopper             36 M   Sparta             WI   25:46 
   32 Jeff Holmquist           55 M   La Crosse          WI   25:52 
   33 John Snow                60 M   Onalaska           WI   25:57 
   34 Trevor Arentz             9 M   Coon Valley        WI   26:05 
   35 Westley Mahr              9 M   Onalaska           WI   26:07 
   36 Tim Berg                 42 M   Onalaska           WI   26:14 
   37 Mike Volden              59 M   Onalaska           WI   26:33 
   38 Mark Volk                40 M   Onalaska           WI   27:00 
   39 Tyler Duggan             26 M   Sparta             WI   27:20 
   40 Peter Rasmussen          46 M   Onalaska           WI   27:43 
   41 Ronald Andries           35 M   Sparta             WI   28:04 
   42 Rick Eickmeier           54 M   Holmen             WI   28:09 
   43 Kellen Holden            29 M   La Crosse          WI   28:29 
   44 Michael Callan           64 M   Coon Valley        WI   28:58 
   45 Joe Retzlaff             29 M   La Crosse          WI   29:04 
   46 Tim Buckley              60 M   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
   47 Robert Arnold            27 M   Sparta             WI   30:14 
   48 Brian Lehmann            36 M   Stoddard           WI   30:43 
   49 Buck Ducharme            32 M   Lacrosse           WI   30:46 
   50 Joshua Vix               22 M   Onalaska           WI   31:03 
   51 Ralph Tyler              62 M   Onalaska           WI   31:06 
   52 Kevin Hoy                29 M   Onalaska           WI   31:30 
   53 Tom Wilk                 51 M   Onalaska           WI   31:37 
   54 Zack Stoffel             14 M   Onalaska           WI   31:53 
   55 Todd Fischer             47 M   Osseo              WI   31:55 
   56 Dan Wilson               51 M   West Salem         WI   32:26 
   57 Josh Mathison            35 M   Holmen             WI   32:28 
   58 Austin Hegenabrth        24 M   La Crosse          WI   32:44 
   59 Jeffrey Strong           58 M   La Crosse          WI   32:52 
   60 Jeff Kamm                68 M   Lanesboro          MN   33:20 
   61 Pj Leehey                26 M   La Crosse          WI   34:21 
   62 Joe Pfaff                43 M   Stoddard           WI   35:25 
   63 Greg Smoot               27 M   Holmen             WI   37:17 
   64 Spencer Zych              9 M   La Crosse          WI   38:01 
   65 Hans Schroeder           27 M   La Crosse          WI   39:33 
   66 Matthew Heberlein        28 M   Stoddard           WI   40:01 
   67 Pat Stoffel              51 M   Onalaska           WI   42:05 
   68 Gene Carrie              37 M   Onalaska           WI   42:15 
   69 Karsen Sjolander         14 M   Onalaska           WI   42:31 
   70 Alan Rustad              60 M   Trempealeau        WI   44:58 
   71 Dave Hegenbarth          60 M   Onalaska           WI   45:13 
   72 Ross Hardie              28 M   Coon Valley        WI   46:17 
   73 Raymond Brown             5 M   Onalaska           WI   46:43 
   74 Jackson Mahr              7 M   Onalaska           WI   47:09 
   75 Tanner Burchell          17 M   Onalaska           WI   50:49 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Leah Baldwin             28 F   Hillsboro          WI   21:51 
    2 Lisa Newman              37 F   Holmen             WI   23:20 
    3 Stacey Harder            19 F   La Crosse          WI   23:25 
    4 Carla Swerman            53 F   Onalaska           WI   23:53 
    5 Madilyn Dryer            15 F   Onalaska           WI   23:57 
    6 Katie Bisek              20 F   La Crosse          WI   24:00 
    7 Jeanine Brieske          41 F   Tomah              WI   24:12 
    8 Kjirsten Anderson        26 F   La Crosse          WI   24:20 
    9 Kylie Mannion            24 F   La Crosse          WI   24:37 
   10 Shannon Nelson           36 F   Trempealeau        WI   24:54 
   11 Kristin Vix              42 F   Onalaska           WI   25:12 
   12 Dawn Duellman            39 F   Onalaska           WI   25:26 
   13 Kathy Augustin           48 F   Stewartville       MN   25:40 
   14 Thanh Bui-Duquette       32 F   Holmen             WI   25:47 
   15 Tiffani Smoot            29 F   Holmen             WI   26:03 
   16 Cathy Novy               38 F   Onalaska           WI   26:08 
   17 Kim Arentz               33 F   Coon Valley        WI   26:09 
   18 Jen Olson                38 F   Holmen             WI   26:30 
   19 Sheryl Stockhausen       47 F   Goodview           MN   26:48 
   20 McKenna Palkowski        30 F   Sparta             WI   26:49 
   21 Mayra White              32 F   Sparta             WI   26:56 
   22 Caroline Morris          35 F   La Crosse          WI   27:01 
   23 Cindy Mathews            37 F   Holmen             WI   27:28 
   24 Niki Furlano             44 F   Onalaska           WI   27:34 
   25 Maryann Baldwin          55 F   De Soto            WI   27:35 
   26 Wendy Tranberg           52 F   West Salem         WI   28:03 
   27 Heather Twinde           44 F   Tomah              WI   28:31 
   28 Kate Knower              25 F   Onalaska           WI   28:53 
   29 Kelly Callan             34 F   La Crosse          WI   28:59 
   30 Chelsea Schmidt          26 F   Tomah              WI   29:05 
   31 Sue Schmitz              45 F   Norwalk            WI   29:24 
   32 Katie Heman              36 F   La Crosse          WI   29:41 
   33 Ka Lia Vang              27 F   Onalaska           WI   29:50 
   34 Sheryn Mensing           58 F   Onalaska           WI   29:55 
   35 Melissa Timm             33 F   Sparta             WI   30:14 
   36 Angela Jones             43 F   Onalaska           WI   30:33 
   37 Theresa Hagen            44 F   Onalaska           WI   30:40 
   38 Elena Arratia            31 F   Sparta             WI   30:41 
   39 Colleen Hammons          54 F   North Richland Hil TX   30:46 
   40 Kate Wieczorek           24 F   La Crosse          WI   30:49 
   41 Laura Strandell          27 F   Kasson             MN   31:01 
   42 Lexi Renk                22 F   Holmen             WI   31:04 
   43 Sydney Soma              23 F   Sun Prairie        WI   31:06 
   44 Angela Pfaff             41 F   Stoddard           WI   31:11 
   45 Erin Koller              19 F   Onalaska           WI   31:13 
   46 Patti Smerud             48 F   Onalaska           WI   31:16 
   47 Amy Brezinka             49 F   Holmen             WI   31:23 
   48 Kristen Kingery          29 F   Onalaska           WI   31:23 
   49 Lisa Savarese            29 F   La Crosse          WI   31:30 
   50 Carlene Ulrich           53 F   Lacrosse           WI   31:32 
   51 Lori Nigon               57 F   Lacrosse           WI   31:33 
   52 Amanda Hoy               30 F   Onalaska           WI   31:35 
   53 Kassondra Puchalski      25 F   La Crosse          WI   32:04 
   54 Jenna Fredrick           27 F   La Crosse          WI   32:04 
   55 Meghan Hoying            32 F   Holmen             WI   32:11 
   56 Melissa Meyer            37 F   Holmen             WI   32:16 
   57 Joclyn Mathison           7 F   Onalaska           WI   32:27 
   58 Lindsey Duggan           28 F   Sparta             WI   32:48 
   59 Mallory Fritz            32 F   Tomah              WI   32:52 
   60 Sue Fischer              47 F   Osseo              WI   33:10 
   61 Hannah Weber             24 F   La Crosse          WI   33:18 
   62 Lisa Jorgenson           53 F   Rochester          MN   33:27 
   63 Julie Schmidt            51 F   Neillsville        WI   33:31 
   64 Nancy Fredrick           58 F   Verona             WI   34:07 
   65 Katie White              37 F   Sparta             WI   34:08 
   66 Brandi Slosser           28 F   La Crosse          WI   34:27 
   67 Rachelle Hagen           41 F   Onalaska           WI   34:27 
   68 Sheila Thornton          40 F   Tomah              WI   35:07 
   69 Natalia Campos            8 F   Sparta             WI   36:48 
   70 Ann Brandau              61 F   Onalaska           WI   36:53 
   71 Pamela Campos            31 F   Sparta             WI   36:54 
   72 Larrissa Rohrbach        34 F   Holmen             WI   37:26 
   73 Kalli Rasmussen          18 F   Onalaska           WI   38:18 
   74 Deb Pulver               58 F   Tomah              WI   38:24 
   75 Holly Matuska            29 F   Onalaska           WI   38:44 
   76 Jade Rasmussen           15 F   Onalaska           WI   39:03 
   77 Michaela Hauer           19 F   Onalaska           WI   39:04 
   78 Alicia Greeno            28 F   Cashton            WI   39:56 
   79 Jennifer Rasmussen       46 F   Onalaska           WI   39:57 
   80 Kristina Weber           31 F   Holmen             WI   40:00 
   81 Nicole Weber             27 F   Holmen             WI   40:00 
   82 Audrey Koller            22 F   Onalaska           WI   40:59 
   83 Natasha Popowich         17 F   Onalaska           WI   41:00 
   84 Kylie Chambers            8 F   Gays Mills         WI   41:33 
   85 Kayla Chambers           43 F   Gays Mills         WI   41:33 
   86 Melissa Carrie           34 F   Onalaska           WI   42:15 
   87 Deb Cumberland           49 F   Onalaska           WI   42:23 
   88 Kimberly Champlin        35 F   Onalaska           WI   42:54 
   89 Christine Keeffe         50 F   Onlaska            WI   42:56 
   90 Amy Sjolander            43 F   Onalaska           WI   43:04 
   91 Barb Hegenbarth          54 F   Onalaska           WI   45:11 
   92 Harley Beck              46 F   La Crosse          WI   45:50 
   93 Schugler Cheri           51 F   La Crosse          WI   45:50 
   94 Morgan Herried           22 F   La Crosse          WI   45:51 
   95 Lucy Hardie              28 F   Coon Valley        WI   46:16 
   96 Marlene Heal             59 F   Lacrosse           WI   46:33 
   97 April Brown              28 F   Onalaska           WI   46:45 
   98 Jane Symicek             56 F   Onalaska           WI   46:54 
   99 Jennifer Stdenan         60 F   Lacrosse           WI   46:55 
  100 Janice Stoffel           48 F   Onalaska           WI   47:01 
  101 Tianna Rasmussen         16 F   Onalaska           WI   47:20 
  102 Caitlin Arentz           30 F   Rockland           WI   47:28 
  103 Sandra Arentz            62 F   Rockland           WI   47:28 
  104 Stacy Pierce             33 F   Holmen             WI   48:07 
  105 Jenni Thrower            32 F   Onalaska           WI   48:07 
  106 Sara Washburn            37 F   Stoddard           WI   49:02 
  107 Abigail Fredrickson       4 F   Onalaska           WI   49:02 
  108 Kari Fredrickson         34 F   Onalaska           WI   49:02 
  109 Robbyn Hatz              64 F   Bangor             WI   49:59 
  110 Rayne Berg               16 F   Onalaska           WI   50:49 
  111 Amanda Gordon            29 F   Winona             MN   52:53 
  112 Julie Lutz               58 F   Winona             MN   52:53 
  113 Kim Vogt                 56 F   Onalaska           WI   53:52 
  114 Hannah Deyoung           21 F   La Crosse          WI   55:25 
  115 Barbara Deyoung          55 F   Fitchburg          WI   55:26 
  116 Abby Linberg             20 F   Onalaska           WI   55:34 
  117 Joslyn Zimmermann        22 F   Tomah              WI   55:34 
  118 Cari Bower               36 F   Onalaska           WI   56:43 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Andrew Berg               9 M   Onalaska           WI   23:38 
    2 Trent Berg                7 M   Onalaska           WI   25:15 
    3 Trevor Arentz             9 M   Coon Valley        WI   26:05 
    4 Westley Mahr              9 M   Onalaska           WI   26:07 
    5 Spencer Zych              9 M   La Crosse          WI   38:01 
    6 Raymond Brown             5 M   Onalaska           WI   46:43 
    7 Jackson Mahr              7 M   Onalaska           WI   47:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Joclyn Mathison           7 F   Onalaska           WI   32:27 
    2 Natalia Campos            8 F   Sparta             WI   36:48 
    3 Kylie Chambers            8 F   Gays Mills         WI   41:33 
    4 Abigail Fredrickson       4 F   Onalaska           WI   49:02 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Zack Stoffel             14 M   Onalaska           WI   31:53 
    2 Karsen Sjolander         14 M   Onalaska           WI   42:31 
    3 Tanner Burchell          17 M   Onalaska           WI   50:49 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Madilyn Dryer            15 F   Onalaska           WI   23:57 
    2 Jade Rasmussen           15 F   Onalaska           WI   39:03 
    3 Natasha Popowich         17 F   Onalaska           WI   41:00 
    4 Tianna Rasmussen         16 F   Onalaska           WI   47:20 
    5 Rayne Berg               16 F   Onalaska           WI   50:49 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Jacob Bryhn              19 M   Mindoro            WI   18:09 
    2 Eric Osterby             29 M   Stoddard           WI   20:17 
    3 James Warmuth            28 M   Maplewood          MN   21:09 
    4 Aric Hoeschen            24 M   La Crosse          WI   21:24 
    5 Joel House               26 M   La Crosse          WI   22:05 
    6 Spencer Hegenbarth       26 M   Onalaska           WI   23:10 
    7 Jordan Lee               28 M   Richland Center    WI   24:44 
    8 Ross Plunkett            24 M   Onalaska           WI   24:45 
    9 Daniel Kolander          29 M   West Salem         WI   25:46 
   10 Tyler Duggan             26 M   Sparta             WI   27:20 
   11 Kellen Holden            29 M   La Crosse          WI   28:29 
   12 Joe Retzlaff             29 M   La Crosse          WI   29:04 
   13 Robert Arnold            27 M   Sparta             WI   30:14 
   14 Joshua Vix               22 M   Onalaska           WI   31:03 
   15 Kevin Hoy                29 M   Onalaska           WI   31:30 
   16 Austin Hegenabrth        24 M   La Crosse          WI   32:44 
   17 Pj Leehey                26 M   La Crosse          WI   34:21 
   18 Greg Smoot               27 M   Holmen             WI   37:17 
   19 Hans Schroeder           27 M   La Crosse          WI   39:33 
   20 Matthew Heberlein        28 M   Stoddard           WI   40:01 
   21 Ross Hardie              28 M   Coon Valley        WI   46:17 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Leah Baldwin             28 F   Hillsboro          WI   21:51 
    2 Stacey Harder            19 F   La Crosse          WI   23:25 
    3 Katie Bisek              20 F   La Crosse          WI   24:00 
    4 Kjirsten Anderson        26 F   La Crosse          WI   24:20 
    5 Kylie Mannion            24 F   La Crosse          WI   24:37 
    6 Tiffani Smoot            29 F   Holmen             WI   26:03 
    7 Kate Knower              25 F   Onalaska           WI   28:53 
    8 Chelsea Schmidt          26 F   Tomah              WI   29:05 
    9 Ka Lia Vang              27 F   Onalaska           WI   29:50 
   10 Kate Wieczorek           24 F   La Crosse          WI   30:49 
   11 Laura Strandell          27 F   Kasson             MN   31:01 
   12 Lexi Renk                22 F   Holmen             WI   31:04 
   13 Sydney Soma              23 F   Sun Prairie        WI   31:06 
   14 Erin Koller              19 F   Onalaska           WI   31:13 
   15 Kristen Kingery          29 F   Onalaska           WI   31:23 
   16 Lisa Savarese            29 F   La Crosse          WI   31:30 
   17 Kassondra Puchalski      25 F   La Crosse          WI   32:04 
   18 Jenna Fredrick           27 F   La Crosse          WI   32:04 
   19 Lindsey Duggan           28 F   Sparta             WI   32:48 
   20 Hannah Weber             24 F   La Crosse          WI   33:18 
   21 Brandi Slosser           28 F   La Crosse          WI   34:27 
   22 Kalli Rasmussen          18 F   Onalaska           WI   38:18 
   23 Holly Matuska            29 F   Onalaska           WI   38:44 
   24 Michaela Hauer           19 F   Onalaska           WI   39:04 
   25 Alicia Greeno            28 F   Cashton            WI   39:56 
   26 Nicole Weber             27 F   Holmen             WI   40:00 
   27 Audrey Koller            22 F   Onalaska           WI   40:59 
   28 Morgan Herried           22 F   La Crosse          WI   45:51 
   29 Lucy Hardie              28 F   Coon Valley        WI   46:16 
   30 April Brown              28 F   Onalaska           WI   46:45 
   31 Amanda Gordon            29 F   Winona             MN   52:53 
   32 Hannah Deyoung           21 F   La Crosse          WI   55:25 
   33 Abby Linberg             20 F   Onalaska           WI   55:34 
   34 Joslyn Zimmermann        22 F   Tomah              WI   55:34 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Richard Brunoni          31 M   La Crosse          WI   20:18 
    2 Nick Bernhardt           33 M   Onalaska           WI   21:46 
    3 Greg Lynch               38 M   La Crosse          WI   22:33 
    4 Matthew Koel             34 M   Onalaska           WI   23:37 
    5 Jeffery Rupple           38 M   Trempealeau        WI   25:01 
    6 Kevin Hopper             36 M   Sparta             WI   25:46 
    7 Ronald Andries           35 M   Sparta             WI   28:04 
    8 Brian Lehmann            36 M   Stoddard           WI   30:43 
    9 Buck Ducharme            32 M   Lacrosse           WI   30:46 
   10 Josh Mathison            35 M   Holmen             WI   32:28 
   11 Gene Carrie              37 M   Onalaska           WI   42:15 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Lisa Newman              37 F   Holmen             WI   23:20 
    2 Shannon Nelson           36 F   Trempealeau        WI   24:54 
    3 Dawn Duellman            39 F   Onalaska           WI   25:26 
    4 Thanh Bui-Duquette       32 F   Holmen             WI   25:47 
    5 Cathy Novy               38 F   Onalaska           WI   26:08 
    6 Kim Arentz               33 F   Coon Valley        WI   26:09 
    7 Jen Olson                38 F   Holmen             WI   26:30 
    8 McKenna Palkowski        30 F   Sparta             WI   26:49 
    9 Mayra White              32 F   Sparta             WI   26:56 
   10 Caroline Morris          35 F   La Crosse          WI   27:01 
   11 Cindy Mathews            37 F   Holmen             WI   27:28 
   12 Kelly Callan             34 F   La Crosse          WI   28:59 
   13 Katie Heman              36 F   La Crosse          WI   29:41 
   14 Melissa Timm             33 F   Sparta             WI   30:14 
   15 Elena Arratia            31 F   Sparta             WI   30:41 
   16 Amanda Hoy               30 F   Onalaska           WI   31:35 
   17 Meghan Hoying            32 F   Holmen             WI   32:11 
   18 Melissa Meyer            37 F   Holmen             WI   32:16 
   19 Mallory Fritz            32 F   Tomah              WI   32:52 
   20 Katie White              37 F   Sparta             WI   34:08 
   21 Pamela Campos            31 F   Sparta             WI   36:54 
   22 Larrissa Rohrbach        34 F   Holmen             WI   37:26 
   23 Kristina Weber           31 F   Holmen             WI   40:00 
   24 Melissa Carrie           34 F   Onalaska           WI   42:15 
   25 Kimberly Champlin        35 F   Onalaska           WI   42:54 
   26 Caitlin Arentz           30 F   Rockland           WI   47:28 
   27 Stacy Pierce             33 F   Holmen             WI   48:07 
   28 Jenni Thrower            32 F   Onalaska           WI   48:07 
   29 Sara Washburn            37 F   Stoddard           WI   49:02 
   30 Kari Fredrickson         34 F   Onalaska           WI   49:02 
   31 Cari Bower               36 F   Onalaska           WI   56:43 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Randy Haines             47 M   Onalaska           WI   20:33 
    2 Steve Davies             43 M   Onalaska           WI   21:28 
    3 Dale Grabhorn            49 M   Rockland           WI   21:33 
    4 Steven Dryer             44 M   Onalaska           WI   23:13 
    5 Daryl Travis             48 M   Holmen             WI   23:31 
    6 Dan Duellman             46 M   Onalaska           WI   23:51 
    7 Wayne Grabhorn           47 M   Rockland           WI   24:41 
    8 Steve Meyer              48 M   Caledonia          MN   24:51 
    9 Tim Berg                 42 M   Onalaska           WI   26:14 
   10 Mark Volk                40 M   Onalaska           WI   27:00 
   11 Peter Rasmussen          46 M   Onalaska           WI   27:43 
   12 Todd Fischer             47 M   Osseo              WI   31:55 
   13 Joe Pfaff                43 M   Stoddard           WI   35:25 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Jeanine Brieske          41 F   Tomah              WI   24:12 
    2 Kristin Vix              42 F   Onalaska           WI   25:12 
    3 Kathy Augustin           48 F   Stewartville       MN   25:40 
    4 Sheryl Stockhausen       47 F   Goodview           MN   26:48 
    5 Niki Furlano             44 F   Onalaska           WI   27:34 
    6 Heather Twinde           44 F   Tomah              WI   28:31 
    7 Sue Schmitz              45 F   Norwalk            WI   29:24 
    8 Angela Jones             43 F   Onalaska           WI   30:33 
    9 Theresa Hagen            44 F   Onalaska           WI   30:40 
   10 Angela Pfaff             41 F   Stoddard           WI   31:11 
   11 Patti Smerud             48 F   Onalaska           WI   31:16 
   12 Amy Brezinka             49 F   Holmen             WI   31:23 
   13 Sue Fischer              47 F   Osseo              WI   33:10 
   14 Rachelle Hagen           41 F   Onalaska           WI   34:27 
   15 Sheila Thornton          40 F   Tomah              WI   35:07 
   16 Jennifer Rasmussen       46 F   Onalaska           WI   39:57 
   17 Kayla Chambers           43 F   Gays Mills         WI   41:33 
   18 Deb Cumberland           49 F   Onalaska           WI   42:23 
   19 Amy Sjolander            43 F   Onalaska           WI   43:04 
   20 Harley Beck              46 F   La Crosse          WI   45:50 
   21 Janice Stoffel           48 F   Onalaska           WI   47:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Jamie Mannion            58 M   La Crosse          WI   19:57 
    2 Stephan Brunelle         50 M   Holmen             WI   21:40 
    3 Timothy Welke            54 M   La Crosse          WI   24:03 
    4 Paul Sgontz              50 M   Mason City         IA   24:32 
    5 Corey Sateren            56 M   Onalaska           WI   25:12 
    6 Jeff Holmquist           55 M   La Crosse          WI   25:52 
    7 Mike Volden              59 M   Onalaska           WI   26:33 
    8 Rick Eickmeier           54 M   Holmen             WI   28:09 
    9 Tom Wilk                 51 M   Onalaska           WI   31:37 
   10 Dan Wilson               51 M   West Salem         WI   32:26 
   11 Jeffrey Strong           58 M   La Crosse          WI   32:52 
   12 Pat Stoffel              51 M   Onalaska           WI   42:05 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Carla Swerman            53 F   Onalaska           WI   23:53 
    2 Maryann Baldwin          55 F   De Soto            WI   27:35 
    3 Wendy Tranberg           52 F   West Salem         WI   28:03 
    4 Sheryn Mensing           58 F   Onalaska           WI   29:55 
    5 Colleen Hammons          54 F   North Richland Hil TX   30:46 
    6 Carlene Ulrich           53 F   Lacrosse           WI   31:32 
    7 Lori Nigon               57 F   Lacrosse           WI   31:33 
    8 Lisa Jorgenson           53 F   Rochester          MN   33:27 
    9 Julie Schmidt            51 F   Neillsville        WI   33:31 
   10 Nancy Fredrick           58 F   Verona             WI   34:07 
   11 Deb Pulver               58 F   Tomah              WI   38:24 
   12 Christine Keeffe         50 F   Onlaska            WI   42:56 
   13 Barb Hegenbarth          54 F   Onalaska           WI   45:11 
   14 Schugler Cheri           51 F   La Crosse          WI   45:50 
   15 Marlene Heal             59 F   Lacrosse           WI   46:33 
   16 Jane Symicek             56 F   Onalaska           WI   46:54 
   17 Julie Lutz               58 F   Winona             MN   52:53 
   18 Kim Vogt                 56 F   Onalaska           WI   53:52 
   19 Barbara Deyoung          55 F   Fitchburg          WI   55:26 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Paul Fuchsel             61 M   Lacrescent         MN   23:33 
    2 John Snow                60 M   Onalaska           WI   25:57 
    3 Michael Callan           64 M   Coon Valley        WI   28:58 
    4 Tim Buckley              60 M   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
    5 Ralph Tyler              62 M   Onalaska           WI   31:06 
    6 Jeff Kamm                68 M   Lanesboro          MN   33:20 
    7 Alan Rustad              60 M   Trempealeau        WI   44:58 
    8 Dave Hegenbarth          60 M   Onalaska           WI   45:13 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Ann Brandau              61 F   Onalaska           WI   36:53 
    2 Jennifer Stdenan         60 F   Lacrosse           WI   46:55 
    3 Sandra Arentz            62 F   Rockland           WI   47:28 
    4 Robbyn Hatz              64 F   Bangor             WI   49:59 

Total Registered:                       272
Total Number of Finishers:              193
Number of Male   Finishers:              75
Number of Female Finishers:             118
Did not finish race or did not start:    79