Y Run -
Minneapolis, MN
4/16/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 202 (89 men, 113 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:01:26

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
102 Madison Hibshman F 22 Onalaska WI 1 / 202 1 / 113 1 / 9 37:53
17 Michael Barnaby M 33 Hull 2 / 202 1 / 89 1 / 10 39:16
52 Dan Crowley M 33 Minneapolis MN 3 / 202 2 / 89 2 / 10 40:08
157 Matt Mithun M 39 Wayzata MN 4 / 202 3 / 89 1 / 16 41:11
55 Dominic Deleon M 39 5 / 202 4 / 89 2 / 16 41:32
47 Jim Conlin M 30 Cheboygan MI 6 / 202 5 / 89 3 / 10 42:17
23 Adam Becker M 26 Richfield MN 7 / 202 6 / 89 1 / 9 42:22
19 Steve Batten M 49 8 / 202 7 / 89 1 / 11 42:38
151 Lynne McMullen F 25 Minneapolis MN 9 / 202 2 / 113 1 / 22 42:50
116 Christelle Just F 44 Edina MN 10 / 202 3 / 113 1 / 9 43:27
219 Kong Tiawat M 40 Edina MN 11 / 202 8 / 89 1 / 8 44:23
233 Josh Wise M 31 Golden Valley MN 12 / 202 9 / 89 4 / 10 45:25
50 Michael Cooper M 46 Inver Grove Height MN 13 / 202 10 / 89 2 / 11 45:40
37 Jennifer Bucka F 28 Minneapolis MN 14 / 202 4 / 113 2 / 22 46:30
39 Mark Burgoyne M 47 New Brighton MN 15 / 202 11 / 89 3 / 11 46:47
128 James Landini M 43 New Hope MN 16 / 202 12 / 89 2 / 8 46:58
130 Mike Lavin M 44 Eagan MN 17 / 202 13 / 89 3 / 8 47:07
131 Mark Leduc M 61 Minneapolis MN 18 / 202 14 / 89 1 / 7 47:16
5 Ben Anderson M 23 Chanhassen MN 19 / 202 15 / 89 1 / 8 47:17
189 Kristin Reither F 32 Burnsville MN 20 / 202 5 / 113 1 / 21 47:45
123 Chiara Kohlmayr F 18 Edina MN 21 / 202 6 / 113 1 / 1 47:54
120 Jeron Kleinfehn M 34 Burnsville MN 22 / 202 16 / 89 5 / 10 48:31
125 Amy Krueger F 37 Centerville MN 23 / 202 7 / 113 1 / 25 48:32
234 Adam Wright M 42 Roseville MN 24 / 202 17 / 89 4 / 8 48:35
129 Julie Laurance F 38 Wayzata MN 25 / 202 8 / 113 2 / 25 49:03
201 Mike Setter M 60 Minneapolis MN 26 / 202 18 / 89 2 / 7 49:05
183 Andrew Poffenberger M 26 Minneapolis MN 27 / 202 19 / 89 2 / 9 49:06
75 Caleb Frostman M 31 Minneapolis MN 28 / 202 20 / 89 6 / 10 50:02
221 Jennifer Turner F 35 Mankato MN 29 / 202 9 / 113 3 / 25 50:10
59 Derek Dittmer M 30 Minneapolis MN 30 / 202 21 / 89 7 / 10 50:21
68 Tom Fitzpatrick M 50 Coon Rapids MN 31 / 202 22 / 89 1 / 8 50:28
218 Jeff Thygeson M 41 Burnsville MN 32 / 202 23 / 89 5 / 8 50:45
184 Jorge Popoca-Santana M 22 Bloomington MN 33 / 202 24 / 89 2 / 8 51:08
227 Cam Washington M 26 34 / 202 25 / 89 3 / 9 51:10
220 Rachel Trogdon F 37 Minneapolis MN 35 / 202 10 / 113 4 / 25 51:10
154 Richard Michel M 52 Minneapolis MN 36 / 202 26 / 89 2 / 8 51:11
134 Jason Lien M 44 St. Paul MN 37 / 202 27 / 89 6 / 8 51:16
167 John Nesheim M 51 38 / 202 28 / 89 3 / 8 51:42
192 Mark Sampson M 52 Inver Grove Height MN 39 / 202 29 / 89 4 / 8 51:47
95 Michael Harralson M 36 Minneapolis MN 40 / 202 30 / 89 3 / 16 51:47
175 Dan Palmer M 35 Circle Pines MN 41 / 202 31 / 89 4 / 16 51:48
239 Jodie Zuchowski F 37 42 / 202 11 / 113 5 / 25 51:50
48 Michael Considine M 23 Minneapolis MN 43 / 202 32 / 89 3 / 8 51:54
243 Maggie Gust F 22 Grand Forks ND 44 / 202 12 / 113 2 / 9 51:57
148 Jeffrey Markes M 38 Shakopee MN 45 / 202 33 / 89 5 / 16 52:14
144 Suzette Mansur F 55 46 / 202 13 / 113 1 / 9 52:15
190 Holly Riesselman F 25 Cottage Grove MN 47 / 202 14 / 113 3 / 22 52:16
238 Mark Zelenak M 50 Fridley MN 48 / 202 34 / 89 5 / 8 52:22
13 James Armour M 23 Minneapolis MN 49 / 202 35 / 89 4 / 8 52:32
249 Adam Kreger M 32 Minneapolis MN 50 / 202 36 / 89 8 / 10 52:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]