Goldy's Run -
Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2016

race logo










					
                   MN RUNNING SERIES LEADERS                         
                                             

                       Female Leaders          

================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 19     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Ellen Pflaster           Edina          MN         20    20 
Chiara Kohlmayr          Edina          MN         19    19 
Julia Kloiber            Edina          MN         17    17 
Clarissa Kraft           Chanhassen     MN    17         17 
Kate Knott               Hudson         WI    16         16 
Berit Schuveiller        Richfield      MN         16    16 
Greta Treiber            Madison        WI    15         15 
Abby Walling             Northfield     MN         15    15 
Allison Crum             Deerwood       MN    14         14 
Darby O'Neil             Farmington     MN         14    14 
Kailey James             Woodbury       MN    13         13 
Sierra Birkland          Mtka           MN         12    12 
Grace Steffens           St. Michael    MN         11    11 
Elizabeth Swartout       White Bear Lak MN    11         11 
Magnus Herschbach        Mendota Height MN    10         10 
Morgan Meyer             Apple Valley   MN     9          9 
Sabrina Hagstrom         Eau Claire     WI     8          8 
Emma Mendez              Lake Elmo      MN     7          7 
Cara Sajevic             Shoreview      MN     6          6 
Madelyn Leier            Shakopee       MN     5          5 
Heidi Engman             Edina          MN     4          4 
Claire Wagner            Edina          MN     3          3 
Gretchen Lobben          Edina          MN     2          2 
Ati Hernke               Minnetonka     MN     1          1 

Number of records: 24 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Hannah Martin            Edina          MN    19   18    37 
Meredith Campbell        Excelsior      MN    20         20 
Kelly Olson                                   20         20 
Jordan Skelly            Minnetonka     MN         20    20 
Kiersten Peterson        Elk River      MN    19         19 
Moriah Maternoski        Minneapolis    MN    18         18 
Rachel Neese             Plymouth       MN    18         18 
Emily Roberts            Eden Prairie   MN         17    17 
Danielle Klunk           Minneapolis    MN    16         16 
Hannah Sieh              Hastings       MN         16    16 
Jaclyn Lahr              St Paul        MN         15    15 
Kaitlin Nottestad        Shoreview      MN    15         15 
Kellie Hoeffel           Minneapolis    MN         14    14 
Laura Moore              Mahtomedi      MN    14         14 
Allison Freese           Willmar        MN         13    13 
Mackenzie Haupert        Elk River      MN         13    13 
Ashley Herman            Duluth         MN    13         13 
Rebekah Schulz           Decorah        IA         12    12 
Annika Skansberg         Minneapolis    MN    12         12 
Elia Zanella             Rochester      MN    12         12 
Taylor Bezdicek          Minneapolis    MN         11    11 
Kate Geschwind           Minneapolis    MN    11         11 
Haylie Zenner            Minneapolis    MN    10         10 
Tiana Barsness           Minneapolis    MN     8          8 
McKinley Moore           Brooklyn Park  MN     7          7 
Samantha Carlson         Minneapolis    MN     6          6 
Hitomi Kimura            Minneapolis    MN     5          5 
Alida Tieberg            Plymouth       MN     4          4 
Alaina Schaefer          Minneapolis    MN     2          2 
Sanjana Bhakta           Minneapolis    MN     1          1 

Number of records: 30 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Annie Bodeau             Edina          MN    17   18    35 
Christine Wicker         New Hope       MN    11   11    22 
Andrea Rediger           Minneapolis    MN    20         20 
Kristy Singlestad        St. Louis Park MN         20    20 
Sarah Bartholomew        Eden Prairie   MN         19    19 
Whitney Hodge            St. Louis Park MN         19    19 
Vanessa Jones            St Louis Park  MN    19         19 
Hannah Cuthbert          Chanhassen     MN         18    18 
Julia Stewart            Minneapolis    MN    18         18 
Samantha Aakre           Alexandria     MN    17         17 
Molly Yates              Long Lake      MN         17    17 
Amy Kaschmitter          Lauderdale     MN    15         15 
Alyssa Gammelgaard       Chaska         MN         14    14 
Jenna McGuire            New Hope       MN         13    13 
Andrea Filter            Minneapolis    MN    12         12 
Alicia Mansur            St. Paul       MN    10         10 
Kalysta Adkins           St Paul        MN     9          9 
Elaina Schellhaass       St Louis Park  MN     9          9 
Madeline Handschy        Minneapolis    MN     8          8 
Kate Ellison             Farwell        MN     7          7 
Brigid Varley            St.Paul        MN     6          6 
Calla Nelson             Saint Paul     MN     5          5 
Lauren Weum              Inver Grove    MN     4          4 
Amy Goblirsch            Albertville    MN     3          3 
Erica Verdegan           Burnsville     MN     3          3 
Ashley Strohmayer        Saint Paul     MN     2          2 
Jill Kraemer             St. Louis Park MN     1          1 

Number of records: 27 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Kristin Weinzierl        Waconia        MN    20   19    39 
Lisa Smith               Mt. Iron       MN         20    20 
Leanne Girard            Brooklyn Park  MN    19         19 
Suzie Fox                Chaska         MN         18    18 
Sarah Berger             St Paul        MN         16    16 
Kelly Handegard          Chanhassen     MN    16         16 
Callie Summers           St Paul        MN    16         16 
Elizabeth Torkelson      Minneapolis    MN         16    16 
Brittany Davidson        Hastings       MN         15    15 
Sarah Getty              Maple Grove               15    15 
Kelly Sidhu              Rosemount      MN    15         15 
Laurin Dalton            Woodbury       MN    14         14 
Hilliary Meisner         Stillwater     MN    14         14 
Alli Zomer               Minneapolis    MN         14    14 
Kelli Daly               Orono          MN         13    13 
Kara Heimer              Rochester      MN    13         13 
Catherine Robinson       St. Paul       MN    13         13 
Ellen Armbruster         Minneapolis    MN         12    12 
Katherine Fix            Middleton      WI         12    12 
Erika Kufahl             Minnetonka     MN    12         12 
Abby Tallman             Minneapolis    MN    10         10 
Cathy Hass               St. Louis Park MN     9          9 
Dr. Dina Adams           St Louis Park  MN     8          8 
Selena Walsh             Minneapolis    MN     7          7 
Lisa Holy                Plymouth       MN     6          6 
Jessica Mikulichek       Minneapolis    MN     5          5 
Kristina Ticknor         Woodbury       MN     4          4 
Kelsey Verhuel           Des Moines     IA     3          3 
Stefanie Meinhardt       Lakeville      MN     2          2 
Jennifer Norstad         Northfield     MN     1          1 

Number of records: 30 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Krisana Hoff             Excelsior      MN    20   20    40 
Sara Woeste              Golden Valley  MN    17   15    32 
Sara Mayes               Excelsior      MI         19    19 
Gretchen Clevenger       Saint Ansgar   IA    18         18 
Amber Garry              Minneapolis    MN         18    18 
Steffani Weekly          Plymouth       MN    18         18 
Sarah Gagliardi          Plymouth       MN    17         17 
Elizabeth Reetz          Mendota Height MN         17    17 
Kari Harman              Minnetonka     MN         16    16 
Stacy Warzecha           Moorhead       MN    16         16 
Jessica Carter           Edina          MN    15         15 
Kara Greshwalk           Minneapolis    MN    14         14 
Whitney Klinck           Shorewood      MN         14    14 
Katie Kavanaugh          Woodbury       MN    13         13 
Carleen Logan            Saint Paul     MN         13    13 
Kacie Larson             Minneapolis    MN         12    12 
Kristi Ramaker           Wykoff         MN    12         12 
Denise Inmon             Maple Grove    MN    11         11 
Laurie Mueller           Savage         MN    11         11 
Sharon Smith             Prior Lake     MN         11    11 
Lindsey Vaughan          Medina         MN         11    11 
Kortney Haag             Maple Grove    MN    10         10 
Rachel Baar              Columbus       MN     9          9 
Jennifer Sjoberg         Isanti         MN     8          8 
Sarah Gustafson          Robbinsdale    MN     7          7 
Shannon White            Big Lake       MN     5          5 
Jessica Huso             Rosemount      MN     4          4 
Corinne Fisketjon        Shakopee       MN     3          3 
Leslie Turegano          Lakeville      MN     2          2 
Liz Friederich           Bloomington    MN     1          1 

Number of records: 30 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Alicia Eischens          Belle Plaine   MN    12   11    23 
Suzanne Schons           Woodbury       MN    10   13    23 
Jill Bloedorn            Victoria       MN    19         19 
Stephanie Skiermont      Minnetonka     MN         19    19 
Dena Vernier             Golden Valley  MN    19         19 
Tania Riske              Eau Claire     WI    18         18 
Anna Stier               Edina          MN         18    18 
Laura Harris             Saint Paul     MN    17         17 
Julie Van Heyst          Woodbury       MN         17    17 
Stephanie Boss           Minneapolis    MN    16         16 
Stephanie Schneider      Edina          MN         16    16 
Julie Hurley             Excelsior      MN         15    15 
Cara Mulder              Wayata         MN    14         14 
Julie Hull               Farmington     MN    13         13 
Rachel Bakken            Eden Prairie   MN         12    12 
Carrie Gibbs             Cambridge      MN    11         11 
Mary Mortensen           Savage         MN     9          9 
Sharon Lim               Wayzata        MN     6          6 
Amaza Reitmeier          Champlin       MN     6          6 
Stefanie Strusz          Cottage Grove  MN     4          4 
Kara Brandt              New Prague     MN     2          2 
Heidi Gallus             Becker         MN     1          1 

Number of records: 22 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Manuela Knispel          Shorewood      MN    20   20    40 
Darla Oconnor            Woodury        MN    20   20    40 
Nanette Farris           Memphis        TN         19    19 
Donna Philippot          Minneapolis    MN    19         19 
Kristin Robinson         Excelsior      MN         18    18 
Kelly Gibas              Elk River      MN         17    17 
Tina Hjeltman            Isanti         MN    17         17 
Amanda Baas              Cambridge      MN    15         15 
Elizabeth Wateland       Sauk Rapids    MN    15         15 
Jessica Wilson           Shorewood      MN         15    15 
Julie Baker              Minneapolis    MN    14         14 
Kealy Malmgren           Minneapolis    MN         14    14 
Stacy Stockman           Glencoe        MN         14    14 
Tammy Swenson            Long Lake      MN         13    13 
Jerusha Thompson         Woodbury       MN    13         13 
Liz Flores               Minneapolis    MN    12         12 
Sarah Foley              Cologne        MN         12    12 
Trina Jermeland          Minneapolis    MN         11    11 
Tracy Malm               Rochester      MN    11         11 
Caroline Wander          Dayton         MN    10         10 
Amy Miller               Plymouth       MN     9          9 
Amy Engebretson          St. Paul       MN     8          8 
Tiffany Roemer           Maple Grove    MN     7          7 
Jill Sajevic             Shoreview      MN     7          7 
Kelly Henderson          Chanhassen     MN     5          5 
Shannon Loehrke          Mounds View    MN     5          5 
Stephanie Peterson       Coon Rapids    MN     3          3 
Venessa Soldo-Jones      Andover        MN     3          3 
Julie Peirson            Shoreview      MN     2          2 
Lynn Specken             Waconia        MN     1          1 

Number of records: 30 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Cheryl Zitur             Rogers         MN    20   20    40 
Carrie Bloomfield        Minnetonka     MN    19         19 
Sue Abrahamson           Wayzata        MN    18         18 
Jennifer Brady-Johnson   Medina         MN    18         18 
Tonja Wick               Comstock       WI         18    18 
Iris Borowsky            Minnetonka     MN    17         17 
Kathleen Leslie          Orono          MN         17    17 
Theresa Kavouras         Lakeville      MN    16         16 
Sara Miller              Shakopee       MN         16    16 
Nancy Joseph-Goldfarb    Minneapolis    MN    15         15 
Tammy Sturtz             Plymouth       MN         15    15 
Laurie Stanek            Mendota Height MN         14    14 
Lisa Nelson              Apple Valley   MN    13         13 
Diane Petersen           Hokah          MN         13    13 
Jennifer Prueter         Wayzata        MN         12    12 
Helen Landgraver         Long Lake      MN         11    11 
Ann Nelson               St Paul        MN    11         11 
Gena Gutzmann            St. Paul       MN    10         10 
Claire Olson             St. Paul       MN     9          9 
Lauretta Hassan          Lino Lakes     MN     8          8 
Clara Mata               Maplewood      MN     8          8 
Jennifer Myster          Minnetrista    MN     7          7 
Deb Hoberg               Renville       MN     6          6 
Lisa Scholl              Coon Rapids    MN     6          6 
Lesley Nelson            Apple Valley   MN     5          5 
Amy Kinne                Apple Valley   MN     4          4 
Laura McCarthy           Bloomington    MN     4          4 
Denise Bargrain          Red Wing       MN     3          3 
Michelle Jourdan         Bloomington    MN     2          2 
Deb Van Houtte           Waconia        MN     1          1 

Number of records: 30 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Jan Guenther             Mound          MN         20    20 
Carol Hentges            Eagan          MN    20         20 
Sabrena Resman           Rochester      MN         19    19 
Marly Schmidt            Rochester      MN    19         19 
Pam Walter               Cologne        MN         19    19 
Patricia Langum          Maple Grove    MN    18         18 
Pam McWhirter            Maple Plain    MN         18    18 
Marlee Meshbesher        Eden Prairie   MN         17    17 
Linda Muller             Mound          MN    17         17 
Elizabeth Bolton         Minneapolis    MN         16    16 
Susan Miller             Rogers         MN    16         16 
Bernadine Polovitz       Medina         MN    16         16 
Susan Vickerman          Wayzata        MN         16    16 
Eileen Kurpiers          Deerwood       MN    15         15 
Jennifer Lindberg        Minneapolis    MN         15    15 
Kristy Abbott            Excelsior      MN         14    14 
Judy Murray              Sartell        MN    14         14 
Tina Ostroot             Elk River      MN    14         14 
Laura Kaschmitter        Stillwater     MN    13         13 
Jackie Johnson           Excelsior      MN    12         12 
Connie Litfin-Aragon     Tonka Bay      MN         12    12 
Colleen McCormick        Ironton        MN    12         12 
Dorothy Jung             Minnetonka     MN         11    11 
Patty Lewandowski        Rosemount      MN    11         11 
April Elmer              Farmington     MN    10         10 
Susan Loyd               Edina          MN     9          9 
Meredith McQuaid         St. Paul       MN     8          8 
Nancy Gilleland          Maple Grove    MN     7          7 
Liz Davis                Arden Hills    MN     6          6 
Tammy Kinsella           Rosemount      MN     4          4 
Cathy Fuhs               Rochester      MN     3          3 
Mary Jelinek             Eagan          MN     2          2 
Jeanne Underbakke        Inver Grove He MN     1          1 

Number of records: 33 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Karen Handegard          Eden Prairie   MN    20         20 
Kay Van Riper            Eden Prairie   MN         20    20 
Lisa Landry              Plymouth       MN         19    19 
Joan Schafer             Rosemount      MN    19         19 
Paula Goodmanson         Minnetonka     MN         18    18 
Diane Thome              Independence   MN    18         18 
Jo Reinhardt             Chanhassen     MN         17    17 
Michel Sanders           Saint Paul     MN    17         17 
Mary Adamski             Eden Prairie   MN    16         16 
Barbara Sampson          Mound          MN         16    16 
Janet Devine             Shakopee       MN    15         15 
Catherine Mayer          Mound          MN         15    15 
Laura Traeger            Eagan          MN    14         14 
Mary Wright              Maple Grove    MN         14    14 
Jean Bostrom             Zimmerman      MN         13    13 
Carol Deblieck           Cottage Grove  MN    13         13 
Dan Winderl              Plymouth       MN         13    13 
Jane Hogan               Vadnais Height MN    12         12 
Deb Lyness               Hastings       MN         12    12 
Susan Fite               Roseville      MN    11         11 
Barbara Van Brunt        Wayzata        MN         11    11 
Beth Gilleland           Cottage Grove  MN    10         10 
Judy R Peters            Glenwood       MN     9          9 
Theresa Wentz            Burnsville     MN     8          8 
Pamela Williams          Maple Grove    MN     7          7 
Mary Jeanne Levitt       St. Paul       MN     6          6 
Sue Fischer              Eagan          MN     5          5 
Heidi Fridgen            Farwell        MN     5          5 
Debbie Driscoll          Mahtomedi      MN     4          4 
Melissa Shirriff         Bloomington    MN     3          3 
Cindy McGraw             Edina          MN     1          1 

Number of records: 31 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 59     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Jan Daker                Apple Valley   MN    20         20 
Nancy Moe                Northfield     MN         20    20 
Cherie Baker             Plymouth       MN    19         19 
Mary Amundson            Minneapolis    MN    18         18 
Lynn Schwie              Long Lake      MN         18    18 
Susan Corbin             Minneapolis    MN    17         17 
Barb Thornton            Urbandake      IA         17    17 
Geri Meek                Minnetonka     MN    16         16 
Bobbie Nelson            Sring Park     MN         16    16 
Verla Olson              Bloomington    MN    10         10 
Vicki Plant              Maplewood      MN     9          9 
Kathleen Johnson         Shoreview      MN     8          8 
Pat Tschida              Oakdale        MN     7          7 
Aileen Mangham           Edina          MN     6          6 
Peggy Mounce             Corydon        IA     5          5 
Mary Larson              Eagan          MN     4          4 
Linda Melcher            Braham         MN     3          3 
Nancy Omundson           Duluth         MN     2          2 
Denise Phillips          Little Canada  MN     2          2 
Mary Hyberg              Roseville      MN     1          1 

Number of records: 20 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Roxy Soll                Minnetrista    MN         19    19 
Mary Callahan            Cambridge      MN    15         15 
Susan Groff              Underwood      MN    10         10 
Patsy Lillehei           Minneapolis    MN     9          9 
Linda Thompson           Buffalo        MN     8          8 
Joy Weiss                Mendota Hts    MN     7          7 
Barb Diercks             Rosemount      MN     6          6 

Number of records: 7 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================


Number of records: 0 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - OVER     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================


Number of records: 0 


                   MN RUNNING SERIES LEADERS                         
                                             

                        Men's Leaders                     

================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 19     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Jace Galley              Minneapolis    MN    20         20 
Matthew Bourque          Northfield     MN         19    19 
Jack Utzman              Minneapolis    MN    19         19 
Jake Coulson             Saint Michael  MN    18         18 
Jacob Lamb               St. Peter      MN         18    18 
Hunter Warner            Eden Prairie   MN         17    17 
Kyle Nordling            Prior Lake     MN         16    16 
Timothy Wilmot           Inver Grove He MN    16         16 
Joseph Thoma Thurston    Rice Lake      WI    14         14 
Jacob Blum               Wayzata        MN         13    13 
Tait Helgaas             Bloomington    MN         12    12 
Joe Moore                Mahtomedi      MN    12         12 
David Diesslin           Maplewood      MN    11         11 
Joshua Hayes             Bloomington    MN         11    11 
Adam Anderson            Dassel         MN    10         10 
Zachary Eicher           Lino Lakes     MN     9          9 
Greg Ramel               Eden Prairie   MN     8          8 
Cole Armitage            St Paul        MN     7          7 
Carter Aakre             Perham         MN     6          6 
Mark Ramel               Eden Prairie   MN     5          5 
Alec Ferris              St. Cloud      MN     4          4 
Brendan Smith            Blaine         MN     3          3 
Eric Norton              Stillwater     MN     2          2 
Tyler Schumacher         Henderson      MN     1          1 

Number of records: 24 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Dan Nielsen              Andover        MN    20   20    40 
Mason Dworak             Minneapolis    MN    13   15    28 
Jacob Peterson           Eden Prairie   MN         20    20 
Charles Bray             Minneapolis    MN    19         19 
Daniel Domres            St Louis Park  MN         19    19 
Joe Dunbar               Cambridge      MN    18         18 
Kole Retterath           Minneapolis    MN         18    18 
Casey Reimer             Shoreview      MN    17         17 
Mitchell Royea           Chanhassen     MN         17    17 
John Soucheray           Winona         MN    17         17 
Jake Manitz              Minneapolis    MN         16    16 
Javier Reynoso           Edina          MN    16         16 
Adam Beck                Maple Grove    MN    15         15 
Parker Johnson           St. Paul       MN         15    15 
Dalton Struck            St. Paul       MN    15         15 
Aditya Karandikar        Minneapolis    MN    14         14 
Taylor Pierce            Duluth         MN         14    14 
Daniel Bakken            Minneapolis    MN    13         13 
Ryan Mord                Wayzata        MN         13    13 
Mark Pederson            Bloomington    MN    12         12 
Breck Hickman            Ramsey         MN    11         11 
Luke Krynski             Mankato        MN         11    11 
Ben Sprenger             Minneapolis    MN    10         10 
Thomas Disalvi           Green Bay      WI     9          9 
Matt Godfrey             Minneapolis    MN     8          8 
Jackson Brooke           Pittsburgh     PA     7          7 
Brian Harney             Fond Du Lac    WI     5          5 
Drew Polasky             Arden Hills    MN     4          4 
Philip Homen             Minneapolis    MN     3          3 
Nick Lowery              Maple Plain    MN     2          2 
Wesley Walz              Eden Prairie   MN     1          1 

Number of records: 31 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

David Hong               St Louis Park  MN    15   20    35 
Jeffrey Debele           Eden Prairie   MN    14   18    32 
Brian Krueger            Minneapolis    MN    12   19    31 
Matthew Koktan           Minneapolis    MN     9   14    23 
Michael Rodriguez        Minneapolis    MN    20         20 
Jeremy Reichenberger     Minneapolis    MN    19         19 
Ryan Noack               Crystal        MN    18         18 
William Fladland         Ramsey         MN    17         17 
Peter Johnson            Minneapolis    MN    16         16 
Jack Jorgensen           Edina          MN         16    16 
Derek Parker             Minneapolis    MN         15    15 
Tj Fisher                Minneapolis    MN         14    14 
Derek Murphey            Fitchburg      WI         13    13 
Jeffrey Hong             Minneapolis    MN         12    12 
Drew Landon              Minneapolis    MN         12    12 
Patrick Cron             Saint Louis Pa MN         11    11 
Andrew Arredondo         Richfield      MN     6          6 
Ryan Orton               St. Louis Park MN     6          6 
Jim Bircher              Vadnais Hts    MN     5          5 
Tyler Kohout             Crystal        MN     4          4 
David McEachron          Richfield      MN     3          3 
Jade Kotila              Isanti         MN     2          2 
Jordon Eder              Minneapolis    MN     1          1 

Number of records: 23 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Bradley Sipley           Minneapolis    MN    17   16    33 
Cody Larvick             Lakeville      MN    11   17    28 
Jeremy Paun              Chaska         MN    13   15    28 
Sam Anderson             Woodbury       MN    20         20 
Nate Hoffman             South Haven               20    20 
Jason Dreier             Lakeville      MN    19         19 
Michael Hartnet          Minneapolis    MN         19    19 
Joshua Klawitter         Minneapolis    MN         18    18 
Bryan Larison            Minneapolis    MN    18         18 
Adam Burrack             Minneapolis    MN         14    14 
Ryan Chermak             Saint Paul     MN    14         14 
Joe Degroot              Minneapolis    MN    13         13 
Brandon Heebink          Maple Grove    MN         13    13 
Tom Distad               Minneapolis    MN         12    12 
Chris Foster             West St. Paul  MN    12         12 
Kelsey Hytjan            Eden Prairie   MN         11    11 
Jeff Koivu               Rochester      MN    11         11 
Jason Mansur             Saint Paul     MN    10         10 
Andrew Towne             Minneapolis    MN     9          9 
Alexander Helmke         Mpls           MN     8          8 
Mathieu Preuss           Roseville      MN     8          8 
Ryan Ruckdashel          Minneapolis    MN     7          7 
Justin Miles             Minneapolis    MN     5          5 
Chris Fuhs               Rochester      MN     4          4 
Ben Marcy                Lakeville      MN     3          3 
Doug Stafki              Forest Lake    MN     2          2 
Joe Funk                 Minneapolis    MN     1          1 

Number of records: 27 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Mark Herzog              Chanhassen     MN    17   18    35 
Gerad Mead               Minneapolis    MN    20         20 
Steve Munson             Roseville      MN    18         18 
Mark Knapp               Excelsior      MN         17    17 
Andrew McNamara          Goodhue        MN    16         16 
Chris Tatton             Blaine         MN    16         16 
Brent Lamm               Minneapolis    MN    15         15 
Jeffrey Palzer           Woodbury       MN    15         15 
Jeromey Stoneburg        Chanhassen     MN         15    15 
Jeff Rahman              White Bear Tow MN    14         14 
Nick Winter              Excelsior      MN    13         13 
Christopher Coon         Rochester      MN    12         12 
Jim Stodola              Victoria       MN         12    12 
Michael Koski            Minneapolis    MN         11    11 
Scott Lang               Minneapolis    MN    11         11 
Pete Hoyem               Stillwater     MN    10         10 
Jesse Nelson             Minneapolis    MN    10         10 
Aaron Rendahl            Falcon Heights MN     9          9 
Eddie Kaiser             Minneapolis    MN     8          8 
Dave Lane                Duluth         MN     7          7 
Tyrel Nelson             Bloomington    MN     7          7 
Matt Ducette             Minnetrista    MN     6          6 
Joel Meehan              Maple Grove    MN     6          6 
Michael Cameron          Minneapolis    MN     5          5 
Greg Krampe              Mahtomedi      MN     4          4 
Brendan O'Rourke         Minneapolis    MN     3          3 
Jacob Hovden             Farmington     MN     2          2 
Tyler Denison            Woodbury       MN     1          1 

Number of records: 28 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Ryan Masters             Brooklyn Park  MN    12   15    27 
Mike Buenting            Chanhassen     MN         20    20 
Shawn McMerty            Eden Prairie   MN    20         20 
Michael Bolinske         Hopkins        MN         19    19 
Jeremy Fink              Anoka          MN         19    19 
Greg Jaeger              Woodbury       MN    19         19 
Matthew Abroe            Edina          MN         18    18 
Chad Cronin              St. Paul       MN    18         18 
Geoff Bartsh             St Paul        MN         17    17 
Christopher Rupp         Minneapolis    MN    17         17 
Ilia Stupin              Plymouth       MN         16    16 
Broc Threinen            Kasson         MN         16    16 
Greg Warzecha            Harrisburg     SD    16         16 
Scott Hewitt             Saint Paul     MN    15         15 
Chad Bjugan              Chaska         MN    14         14 
Geoffrey Getnick         Bloomington    MN         14    14 
Justin Bonnett           Forest Lake    MN    13         13 
Ryan Engle               Edina          MN         13    13 
Jesus Medina             Saint Paul     MN         13    13 
Perry Pledger            Excelsior      MN         12    12 
Andrew Hendrickson       Mahtomedi      MN    11         11 
Craig Parker             Victoria       MN         11    11 
Nick Arredondo           Apple Valley   MN    10         10 
Mark Monson              Mankato        MN     9          9 
Dustin Harkin            Shakopee       MN     8          8 
David Cantrill           Chanhassen     MN     7          7 
Jacob Kjome              Maple Grove    MN     6          6 
Wade Reitmeier           Champlin       MN     5          5 
Daniel Hedin             Minneapolis    MN     3          3 
Steven Beavers           Stillwater     MN     2          2 
Brook Blahnik            White Bear Lak MN     1          1 

Number of records: 31 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Pete Miller              Shorewood      MN         20    20 
Pete Rainey              Minneapolis    MN    20         20 
Wade Bergner             Red Wing       MN    19         19 
Scott Smith              Edina          MN         19    19 
Andy Eichelman           Greenwood      MN    18         18 
Michael Stone            Minnetonka     MN         18    18 
Steve Aggergaard         St Paul        MN    17         17 
Jay Heikkila             Delano         MN         17    17 
Tony Tripp               Maple Grove    MN    16         16 
Erik Hull                Farmington     MN    15         15 
N. Whitney Hyslop        Mpls           MN         15    15 
Edward Nordstrom         Eagan          MN         14    14 
Jerry Redman             Owatonna       MN    14         14 
Jim Bengtson             Eden Prairie   MN         13    13 
Toby Sarahan             Eden Prairie   MN    13         13 
Brian Cruikshank         Eden Prairie   MN         12    12 
Rick Berg                Maple Lake     MN         11    11 
Jim Guenter              St Paul        MN    11         11 
Anthony Kaster           Plymouth       MN    10         10 
Dave Jorgenson           Saint Francis  MN     9          9 
David Norton             Stillwater     MN     8          8 
Darius Szewczak          Minneapolis    MN     6          6 
Kevin Athmann                                  5          5 
Nicholas Plowman         Dodge Center   MN     4          4 
Corey Shilson            Bloomington    MN     4          4 
Jamie Gregg              Inver Grove He MN     3          3 
Mike Smith               Blaine         MN     2          2 
Todd Defor               Edina          MN     1          1 

Number of records: 28 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Donald Hayden            Eden Prairie   MN    16   14    30 
Curt Gutoske             Minneapolis    MN    13   11    24 
Jon Lane                 Excelsior      MN         20    20 
Edward Jackson           Edina          MN         19    19 
Michael McLain           Lesueur        MN    19         19 
Tim Nelson               Minneapolis    MN    18         18 
Christopher Sebald       Shorewood      MN         18    18 
Randy Niemeyer           Woodbury       MN         17    17 
Bill Sevold              Woodbury       MN    17         17 
Mike Campbell            Eden Prairie   MN         16    16 
Kevin Royea              Chanhassen     MN         16    16 
Perry Aasness            Woodbury       MN    15         15 
Jorge L Nunez            Tonka Bay      MN         15    15 
Dale Brumbaugh           Coon Rapids    MN    14         14 
Scott Lucy               Ham Lake       MN         13    13 
Michael Tietz            Eden Prairie   MN         12    12 
Scott Turi               North St. Paul MN    12         12 
Dennis Rosemark          St. Paul       MN    11         11 
Tom Neufeld              Minneapolis    MN    10         10 
Scott Lucy               Ham Lake       MN     9          9 
Joe Klancher             Red Wing       MN     8          8 
Hugh Hoffman             Orono          MN     7          7 
Jeff Olson               Roberts        WI     7          7 
Rick Backous             Andover        MN     5          5 
Scott Lillyblad          New Richmond   WI     4          4 
Steve McDonald           Prescott       WI     3          3 
Kurt Gonyea              Blaine         MN     2          2 
Tom Williams             Apple Valley   MN     1          1 

Number of records: 28 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Bob Murphey              Ham Lake       MN    16   13    29 
William Gammelgaard      Chaska         MN         20    20 
Jim Hannon               Rochester      MN    20         20 
Jon Varner               Chanhassen     MN     9   11    20 
Dan Wells                New Richmond   WI    20         20 
Loren Hooyman            Edina          MN         19    19 
Rick Kammerer            Mason City     IA    19         19 
Adam Kuenzel             Minneapolis    MN         18    18 
Brad Larsen              St. Paul       MN    18         18 
Jeff Daley               Minneapolis    MN    17         17 
Russ Grundhauser         Eden Prairie   MN         17    17 
Thomas Christian         Bloomington    MN         16    16 
Michael Hendrickson      St. Louis Park MN         15    15 
Andrew Schweizer         New Brighton   MN    15         15 
Eric Stich               Minnetonka     MN         14    14 
David Svendsen           Arden Hills    MN    14         14 
Mark Commerford          Fridley        MN    13         13 
Paul Bischel             Minneapolis    MN    12         12 
Dave Kvamme              Excelsior      MN         12    12 
Mitch Osterholt          Maplewood      MN    12         12 
Gerry Neville            Shakopee       MN    11         11 
Rob Kurak                Lino Lakes     MN    10         10 
Chuck Rosenow            Ramsey         MN     8          8 
Steve Kraemer            St. Louis Park MN     7          7 
Steven Beck              St Paul        MN     6          6 
Andrew Elmer             Farmington     MN     6          6 
Stephan Roufs            Maple Grove    MN     4          4 
Lance Wallin             Wayzata        MN     3          3 
Kevin Dillon             Minneapolis    MN     2          2 

Number of records: 29 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

John Devine              Shakopee       MN    17   12    29 
Herb Nichols             Golden Valley  MN    20         20 
Scott Smith              Eveleth        MN         20    20 
Tom Eagan                Shorewood      MN         19    19 
Todd Miller              Rochester      MN    18         18 
Bill Reinfeld            Champlin       MN         18    18 
Dennis Leach             Minnetonka     MN         17    17 
Bill Judd                Deephaven      MN         16    16 
Scott McPherson          Sioux Falls    SD    15         15 
Tom Silverberg           Bloomington    MN         15    15 
Robert Howells           Mound          MN         14    14 
Stanley Hup              Northfield     MN    14         14 
Tony Boe                 Mound          MN         13    13 
William Clark            Eden Prairie   MN    13         13 
Allen Omernik            Hudson         WI    12         12 
Patrick Hagan            Minneapolis    MN         11    11 
Michael Martin           Edina          MN    11         11 
Louis Zupancic           Knapp          WI    10         10 
Jim Snyder               Crystal        MN     9          9 
Jim Sanders              St. Paul       MN     8          8 
Michael Ekblad           Eagan          MN     7          7 
Steve Adams              Plymouth       KS     6          6 
Ed Jones                 Cambridge      MN     5          5 
Mark Kriz                Lino Lakes     MN     5          5 
Carl Bjornstal           River Falls    WI     4          4 
Robert Goede             Minneapolis    MN     3          3 
Paul Montain             Lino Lakes     MN     2          2 
Dennis Fleming           Bloomington    MN     1          1 
Rob Tennant              Lake Elmo      MN     1          1 

Number of records: 29 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 59     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Rick Johnson             Champlin       MN    20   19    39 
Bill Baker               Victoria       MN    19   17    36 
Mike Gunvalson           Woodbury       MN    11   15    26 
Dave Horstmann           Dubuque        IA         20    20 
John Traul               Edina          MN    19         19 
Thomas Hoskens           Plymouth       MN    18         18 
Bion Beebe               Bloomington    MN    17         17 
Phil Forve               Minnetonka     MN    16         16 
Gregory Langley          Lady Lake      FL         16    16 
Michael Styba            Shoreview      MN    16         16 
Craig Johnson            Woodbury       MN    15         15 
Michael Hlavac           Eden Prairie   MN         14    14 
Dennis Johnson           Hugo           MN    14         14 
Julian Imes              Bloomington    MN         13    13 
Roger Gross              Hopkins        MN    12         12 
Andrew Steinfeldt        Minneapolis    MN         11    11 
John Dunn                Eau Claire     WI    10         10 
John Shirriff            Bloomington    MN     9          9 
Rodney Stein             Brooklyn Park  MN     8          8 
James Sanem              Minneapolis    MN     7          7 
Gregg Larson             Eagan          MN     6          6 
Marson'chris Rinkenberge Shoreview      MN     5          5 
Keith Ottoson            Prior Lake     MN     4          4 
Steve Feeny              Plymouth       MN     3          3 
Daryl Gabrielson         Ham Lake       MN     2          2 
Pat Borer                Mendota Hts    MN     1          1 

Number of records: 26 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Douglas Brandt           Mound          MN    19   20    39 
Dj Carlson               Hastings       MN    20         20 
Antonio Salinas          Bloomington    MN         19    19 
David Huberty            Fridley        MN         18    18 
John Selisky             Minnetonka     MN         18    18 
Thomas Gross             Minneapolis    MN    13         13 
Spencer Blackie          Hastings       MN         12    12 
John Brown               Kenyon         MN    10         10 
Roger Olson              Bloomington    MN     9          9 
Robert Stewart           Minneapolis    MN     8          8 
Richard Tollerud                               7          7 
Jerry Charles            Otsego         MN     3          3 

Number of records: 12 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Bob Berkwitz             Minneapolis    MN     6          6 
David Hansen             Blaine         MN     5          5 
Dale Sattler             Detroit Lakes  MN     4          4 

Number of records: 3 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  80 - OVER     (99)  Goldys Mtka Total
================================================================================

Francis Januschka        Rice           MN    10         10 
Richard Olson            Burnsville     MN     9          9 
Joseph Hussey            Chanhassen     MN     8          8 

Number of records: 3