Stillwater, MN
5/28/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 568 (230 men, 338 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2194 Greg Jaeger M 40 Woodbury MN 2 / 568 2 / 230 1 / 69 1:20:56
2647 Les Regehr M 43 Shakopee MN 5 / 568 4 / 230 2 / 69 1:24:58
2192 Ed Nordstrom M 45 Eagan MN 8 / 568 6 / 230 3 / 69 1:29:55
2528 Ricardo Flores M 43 St Paul MN 12 / 568 9 / 230 4 / 69 1:32:50
2580 Jesus Medina M 42 Saint Paul MN 14 / 568 11 / 230 5 / 69 1:33:28
2416 Rusty Faschingbauer M 46 Inver Grove Height MN 15 / 568 12 / 230 6 / 69 1:33:48
2621 Larry Deal M 47 Saint Paul MN 20 / 568 16 / 230 7 / 69 1:34:56
2398 Dan Ralston M 41 Stillwater MN 26 / 568 21 / 230 8 / 69 1:36:23
2663 Craig Moss M 41 Woodbury MN 28 / 568 22 / 230 9 / 69 1:36:42
2574 Erik Dahl M 40 Minneapolis MN 29 / 568 23 / 230 10 / 69 1:36:44
2350 Matt Wehner M 43 Shoreview MN 31 / 568 24 / 230 11 / 69 1:37:23
2572 David Marston M 40 Minneapolis MN 32 / 568 25 / 230 12 / 69 1:37:29
2292 Jj Kuhn M 41 Edina MN 44 / 568 33 / 230 13 / 69 1:40:15
2245 Aaron Satran M 46 Louisville KY 46 / 568 34 / 230 14 / 69 1:40:39
2033 Chris Soller M 40 Forest Lake MN 58 / 568 39 / 230 15 / 69 1:42:32
2121 Thomas Rogers M 49 Falcon Heights MN 60 / 568 41 / 230 16 / 69 1:43:12
2090 Craig Cuta M 43 Stillwater MN 61 / 568 42 / 230 17 / 69 1:43:21
2552 Eric Bratvold M 48 Lake Elmo MN 64 / 568 44 / 230 18 / 69 1:44:11
2209 Neil Kraus M 48 St Paul MN 74 / 568 50 / 230 19 / 69 1:45:47
2560 Brad Robb M 40 Rosemount MN 80 / 568 52 / 230 20 / 69 1:46:36
2752 Alexander Lekah M 46 Apple Valley MN 83 / 568 54 / 230 21 / 69 1:46:46
2523 David Brodie M 47 Maplewood MN 94 / 568 59 / 230 22 / 69 1:48:30
2158 Kurt Walstrom M 47 Forest Lake MN 96 / 568 61 / 230 23 / 69 1:48:35
2239 Thomas Perkins M 44 Stillwater MN 108 / 568 67 / 230 24 / 69 1:49:12
2775 Shelby Gary M 47 St. Paul MN 109 / 568 68 / 230 25 / 69 1:49:15
2610 Chris Olson M 47 Mahtomedi MN 115 / 568 70 / 230 26 / 69 1:50:02
2402 Max Stanislowski M 43 Andover MN 116 / 568 71 / 230 27 / 69 1:50:12
2774 Phillip Bidon M 49 Oak Park Heights MN 119 / 568 73 / 230 28 / 69 1:50:24
2103 David Orth M 49 Hugo MN 123 / 568 75 / 230 29 / 69 1:51:45
2635 Jim Kroening M 49 Stillwater MN 144 / 568 81 / 230 30 / 69 1:53:31
2331 Ryan Puchreiter M 47 Mahtomedi MN 145 / 568 82 / 230 31 / 69 1:53:38
2204 Trevor Greene M 41 Woodbury MN 161 / 568 90 / 230 32 / 69 1:54:39
2106 Jeff Ferguson M 44 Stillwater MN 170 / 568 93 / 230 33 / 69 1:55:33
2662 Quan Dang M 44 Apple Valley MN 171 / 568 94 / 230 34 / 69 1:55:38
2595 Brian Vance M 40 Woodbury MN 189 / 568 101 / 230 35 / 69 1:57:34
2464 Donald Smith M 45 Coon Rapids MN 198 / 568 107 / 230 36 / 69 1:57:53
2617 Robert Brown M 46 Minneapolis MN 204 / 568 111 / 230 37 / 69 1:58:17
2462 Nicolas Kervadec M 43 Hudson WI 222 / 568 118 / 230 38 / 69 2:00:10
2096 John Oberg M 46 Lake Elmo MN 224 / 568 120 / 230 39 / 69 2:00:23
2286 Steve Nordsven M 46 St Michael MN 228 / 568 121 / 230 40 / 69 2:00:40
2558 Mike Alcott M 40 Maple Grove MN 239 / 568 124 / 230 41 / 69 2:02:04
2181 Mark Peterson M 48 Oakdale MN 242 / 568 125 / 230 42 / 69 2:02:18
2768 Trevor Gunderson M 49 Saint Paul MN 261 / 568 129 / 230 43 / 69 2:03:56
2035 Matt Isaacson M 44 Marine On Saint Cr MN 263 / 568 130 / 230 44 / 69 2:04:11
2355 Mathew Rouch M 47 Vadnais Heights MN 270 / 568 132 / 230 45 / 69 2:05:00
2520 Steven Carlson M 49 Stillwater MN 281 / 568 135 / 230 46 / 69 2:06:00
2550 Mike Richmond M 45 Blaine MN 282 / 568 136 / 230 47 / 69 2:06:02
2077 Rick Stebbins M 48 Stillwater MN 297 / 568 144 / 230 48 / 69 2:07:45
2320 Craig Bartlett M 46 Plymouth MN 314 / 568 149 / 230 49 / 69 2:08:25
2357 Brian Schulte M 43 Inver Grove Height MN 327 / 568 154 / 230 50 / 69 2:09:34
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]