Stillwater, MN
5/28/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 568 (230 men, 338 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2498 Russell Lidberg M 33 Elk River MN 1 / 568 1 / 230 1 / 56 1:20:37
2194 Greg Jaeger M 40 Woodbury MN 2 / 568 2 / 230 1 / 69 1:20:56
2759 Ryan Cook M 23 Richfield MN 3 / 568 3 / 230 1 / 38 1:23:29
2647 Les Regehr M 43 Shakopee MN 5 / 568 4 / 230 2 / 69 1:24:58
2559 Matt Swanson M 29 White Bear Lake MN 7 / 568 5 / 230 2 / 38 1:29:17
2192 Ed Nordstrom M 45 Eagan MN 8 / 568 6 / 230 3 / 69 1:29:55
2538 Derek Stevens M 35 Chanhassen MN 10 / 568 7 / 230 2 / 56 1:30:31
2529 Omar Palacios M 33 Burnsville MN 11 / 568 8 / 230 3 / 56 1:31:58
2528 Ricardo Flores M 43 St Paul MN 12 / 568 9 / 230 4 / 69 1:32:50
2503 John Dahl M 26 Hudson WI 13 / 568 10 / 230 3 / 38 1:33:00
2580 Jesus Medina M 42 Saint Paul MN 14 / 568 11 / 230 5 / 69 1:33:28
2416 Rusty Faschingbauer M 46 Inver Grove Height MN 15 / 568 12 / 230 6 / 69 1:33:48
2302 Rob Peterson M 36 Maple Grove MN 17 / 568 13 / 230 4 / 56 1:34:25
2196 Steven Kubow M 38 Hugo MN 18 / 568 14 / 230 5 / 56 1:34:30
2058 Matt Kustritz M 37 Stillwater MN 19 / 568 15 / 230 6 / 56 1:34:45
2621 Larry Deal M 47 Saint Paul MN 20 / 568 16 / 230 7 / 69 1:34:56
2229 Luke Thoreson M 37 Stillwater MN 21 / 568 17 / 230 7 / 56 1:35:16
2438 Mark Aardahl M 27 New Brighton MN 22 / 568 18 / 230 4 / 38 1:36:05
2323 James Verner M 30 Richfield MN 24 / 568 19 / 230 8 / 56 1:36:16
2266 Mike Kaiser M 52 Forest Lake MN 25 / 568 20 / 230 1 / 47 1:36:18
2398 Dan Ralston M 41 Stillwater MN 26 / 568 21 / 230 8 / 69 1:36:23
2663 Craig Moss M 41 Woodbury MN 28 / 568 22 / 230 9 / 69 1:36:42
2574 Erik Dahl M 40 Minneapolis MN 29 / 568 23 / 230 10 / 69 1:36:44
2350 Matt Wehner M 43 Shoreview MN 31 / 568 24 / 230 11 / 69 1:37:23
2572 David Marston M 40 Minneapolis MN 32 / 568 25 / 230 12 / 69 1:37:29
2631 Mark Watson M 32 Maple Grove MN 33 / 568 26 / 230 9 / 56 1:37:33
2536 Phillip Mykleby M 29 St. Paul MN 35 / 568 27 / 230 5 / 38 1:37:58
2751 Meheer Mujumdar M 22 Stillwater MN 36 / 568 28 / 230 6 / 38 1:38:37
2585 Kam Schmaltz M 34 Arden Hills MN 37 / 568 29 / 230 10 / 56 1:38:39
2499 Eric Larson M 39 Minneapolis MN 41 / 568 30 / 230 11 / 56 1:39:41
2526 Mike Bester M 35 Roseville MN 42 / 568 31 / 230 12 / 56 1:39:43
2598 David McEachron M 28 Richfield MN 43 / 568 32 / 230 7 / 38 1:39:59
2292 Jj Kuhn M 41 Edina MN 44 / 568 33 / 230 13 / 69 1:40:15
2245 Aaron Satran M 46 Louisville KY 46 / 568 34 / 230 14 / 69 1:40:39
2616 Victor Reiner M 51 Edina MN 50 / 568 35 / 230 2 / 47 1:41:15
2779 Adam Hendel M 31 Lakeland MN 52 / 568 36 / 230 13 / 56 1:41:27
2611 Brian Brooks M 34 Minneapolis MN 53 / 568 37 / 230 14 / 56 1:41:32
2202 Ben Sommerfeld M 27 Saint Paul MN 56 / 568 38 / 230 8 / 38 1:42:08
2033 Chris Soller M 40 Forest Lake MN 58 / 568 39 / 230 15 / 69 1:42:32
2382 Andy Gaddis M 28 Minneapolis MN 59 / 568 40 / 230 9 / 38 1:42:55
2121 Thomas Rogers M 49 Falcon Heights MN 60 / 568 41 / 230 16 / 69 1:43:12
2090 Craig Cuta M 43 Stillwater MN 61 / 568 42 / 230 17 / 69 1:43:21
2268 Brian Doe M 38 Stillwater MN 63 / 568 43 / 230 15 / 56 1:44:11
2552 Eric Bratvold M 48 Lake Elmo MN 64 / 568 44 / 230 18 / 69 1:44:11
2295 Derek Hinrichs M 29 Roseville MN 65 / 568 45 / 230 10 / 38 1:44:34
2193 David Rickheim M 39 Stillwater MN 66 / 568 46 / 230 16 / 56 1:44:38
2248 Rod Joyer M 61 Stillwater MN 68 / 568 47 / 230 1 / 16 1:44:55
2666 Kenny Boily M 53 Roberts WI 71 / 568 48 / 230 3 / 47 1:45:26
2403 Karl Bradford M 53 Oakdale MN 72 / 568 49 / 230 4 / 47 1:45:38
2209 Neil Kraus M 48 St Paul MN 74 / 568 50 / 230 19 / 69 1:45:47
2783 Thomas Kelly M 25 Burnsville MN 76 / 568 51 / 230 11 / 38 1:46:02
2560 Brad Robb M 40 Rosemount MN 80 / 568 52 / 230 20 / 69 1:46:36
2448 Andre Scarlato M 24 Minneapolis MN 82 / 568 53 / 230 12 / 38 1:46:36
2752 Alexander Lekah M 46 Apple Valley MN 83 / 568 54 / 230 21 / 69 1:46:46
2488 George Schnepf M 54 Sartell MN 84 / 568 55 / 230 5 / 47 1:47:16
2505 Dewey Josephson M 32 Saint Paul MN 85 / 568 56 / 230 17 / 56 1:47:47
2512 Karl Bloedorn M 25 St. Paul MN 91 / 568 57 / 230 13 / 38 1:48:27
2523 David Brodie M 47 Maplewood MN 94 / 568 59 / 230 22 / 69 1:48:30
2054 Rob Alger M 50 Stillwater MN 93 / 568 58 / 230 6 / 47 1:48:30
2368 Amir Berenjian M 32 Minneapolis MN 95 / 568 60 / 230 18 / 56 1:48:33
2158 Kurt Walstrom M 47 Forest Lake MN 96 / 568 61 / 230 23 / 69 1:48:35
2366 Jason Lorfing M 37 Minneapolis MN 97 / 568 62 / 230 19 / 56 1:48:38
2115 Kevin Lewis M 26 Golden Valley MN 102 / 568 63 / 230 14 / 38 1:48:51
2211 Dennis Black M 67 Stillwater MN 103 / 568 64 / 230 2 / 16 1:48:54
2487 Del Howard M 57 North St. Paul MN 106 / 568 65 / 230 7 / 47 1:49:02
2632 Dave Sewich M 25 Richfield MN 107 / 568 66 / 230 15 / 38 1:49:02
2239 Thomas Perkins M 44 Stillwater MN 108 / 568 67 / 230 24 / 69 1:49:12
2775 Shelby Gary M 47 St. Paul MN 109 / 568 68 / 230 25 / 69 1:49:15
2201 Bob Hoaglin M 56 Lakeville MN 113 / 568 69 / 230 8 / 47 1:49:39
2610 Chris Olson M 47 Mahtomedi MN 115 / 568 70 / 230 26 / 69 1:50:02
2402 Max Stanislowski M 43 Andover MN 116 / 568 71 / 230 27 / 69 1:50:12
2575 Nathan Balzart M 38 Stillwater MN 117 / 568 72 / 230 20 / 56 1:50:18
2774 Phillip Bidon M 49 Oak Park Heights MN 119 / 568 73 / 230 28 / 69 1:50:24
2750 Robert Britain M 58 Wayzata MN 122 / 568 74 / 230 9 / 47 1:51:24
2103 David Orth M 49 Hugo MN 123 / 568 75 / 230 29 / 69 1:51:45
2015 Donavon Taylor M 63 River Falls WI 124 / 568 76 / 230 3 / 16 1:51:48
2641 Kevin Schleicher M 60 Marine On Saint Cr MN 126 / 568 77 / 230 4 / 16 1:51:51
2618 Phillip Simon M 37 Edina MN 133 / 568 78 / 230 21 / 56 1:52:26
2614 Mike Watson M 29 Stillwater MN 134 / 568 79 / 230 16 / 38 1:52:28
2805 Craig Kellogg M 39 Lake Elmo MN 139 / 568 80 / 230 22 / 56 1:53:14
2635 Jim Kroening M 49 Stillwater MN 144 / 568 81 / 230 30 / 69 1:53:31
2331 Ryan Puchreiter M 47 Mahtomedi MN 145 / 568 82 / 230 31 / 69 1:53:38
2491 Ryan Rueckert M 29 Ramsey MN 147 / 568 83 / 230 17 / 38 1:53:39
2784 Daniel Frick M 26 Elko MN 149 / 568 84 / 230 18 / 38 1:53:49
2332 John Agostinelli M 27 Lakeville MN 152 / 568 85 / 230 19 / 38 1:54:18
2539 James Wildman M 36 Hudson WI 157 / 568 86 / 230 23 / 56 1:54:35
2410 Christopher Brossart M 33 Saint Paul MN 158 / 568 87 / 230 24 / 56 1:54:38
2230 Andrew Campbell M 37 Omaha NE 159 / 568 88 / 230 25 / 56 1:54:39
2252 Greg Setterlund M 37 Fridley MN 160 / 568 89 / 230 26 / 56 1:54:39
2204 Trevor Greene M 41 Woodbury MN 161 / 568 90 / 230 32 / 69 1:54:39
2582 Josh Wurster M 25 Minnetonka MN 165 / 568 91 / 230 20 / 38 1:55:17
2758 Matthew Ruoho M 24 Minneapolis MN 167 / 568 92 / 230 21 / 38 1:55:24
2106 Jeff Ferguson M 44 Stillwater MN 170 / 568 93 / 230 33 / 69 1:55:33
2662 Quan Dang M 44 Apple Valley MN 171 / 568 94 / 230 34 / 69 1:55:38
2764 John Makowski M 59 Saint Paul MN 172 / 568 95 / 230 10 / 47 1:55:39
2063 Chang Cho M 56 Lake Elmo MN 176 / 568 96 / 230 11 / 47 1:56:31
2593 Tony Hirte M 34 South Saint Paul MN 177 / 568 97 / 230 27 / 56 1:56:37
2781 Paul Weiler M 68 Stillwater MN 181 / 568 98 / 230 5 / 16 1:56:46
2803 Jay Squires M 55 St. Paul MN 183 / 568 99 / 230 12 / 47 1:56:56
2396 Colin Kelly M 38 Stillwater MN 187 / 568 100 / 230 28 / 56 1:57:24
2595 Brian Vance M 40 Woodbury MN 189 / 568 101 / 230 35 / 69 1:57:34
2363 Michael Reinhart M 38 Watertown MN 191 / 568 102 / 230 29 / 56 1:57:39
2418 Brad Krebsbach M 34 New Brighton MN 192 / 568 103 / 230 30 / 56 1:57:43
2605 Greg Williamsom M 60 Eden Prairie MN 193 / 568 104 / 230 6 / 16 1:57:45
2081 John Kimberly M 67 Stillwater MN 194 / 568 105 / 230 7 / 16 1:57:45
2762 Daniel Clark M 64 Lacrosse WI 195 / 568 106 / 230 8 / 16 1:57:46
2464 Donald Smith M 45 Coon Rapids MN 198 / 568 107 / 230 36 / 69 1:57:53
2609 Alexander Young M 35 Minneapolis MN 200 / 568 108 / 230 31 / 56 1:57:54
2792 Randall Boler M 60 Stillwater MN 201 / 568 109 / 230 9 / 16 1:57:56
2420 Mike Blazel M 32 Eau Claire WI 202 / 568 110 / 230 32 / 56 1:58:09
2617 Robert Brown M 46 Minneapolis MN 204 / 568 111 / 230 37 / 69 1:58:17
2422 Tony Bachler M 26 Coon Rapids MN 207 / 568 112 / 230 22 / 38 1:58:26
2661 Joe Backer M 36 Edina MN 209 / 568 113 / 230 33 / 56 1:58:29
2522 Steven Whitley M 29 Traverse City MI 210 / 568 114 / 230 23 / 38 1:58:29
2477 Calvin Helmer M 18 Grand Rapids MN 216 / 568 115 / 230 1 / 3 1:59:09
2224 Jake Von De Linde M 39 Roseville MN 220 / 568 116 / 230 34 / 56 1:59:38
2057 Gordon Larrin M 56 Somerset WI 221 / 568 117 / 230 13 / 47 1:59:48
2462 Nicolas Kervadec M 43 Hudson WI 222 / 568 118 / 230 38 / 69 2:00:10
2517 Vic Rivas M 32 Blaine MN 223 / 568 119 / 230 35 / 56 2:00:11
2096 John Oberg M 46 Lake Elmo MN 224 / 568 120 / 230 39 / 69 2:00:23
2286 Steve Nordsven M 46 St Michael MN 228 / 568 121 / 230 40 / 69 2:00:40
2247 Todd Rowley M 53 Lakeland MN 230 / 568 122 / 230 14 / 47 2:00:50
2530 Scott Noland M 36 Stillwater MN 231 / 568 123 / 230 36 / 56 2:00:54
2558 Mike Alcott M 40 Maple Grove MN 239 / 568 124 / 230 41 / 69 2:02:04
2181 Mark Peterson M 48 Oakdale MN 242 / 568 125 / 230 42 / 69 2:02:18
2654 Matthew Watson M 31 Naples FL 246 / 568 126 / 230 37 / 56 2:02:39
2620 Kirtesh Garg M 30 Eden Prairie MN 247 / 568 127 / 230 38 / 56 2:02:46
2161 Matt Twedt M 30 Albert Lea MN 260 / 568 128 / 230 39 / 56 2:03:55
2768 Trevor Gunderson M 49 Saint Paul MN 261 / 568 129 / 230 43 / 69 2:03:56
2035 Matt Isaacson M 44 Marine On Saint Cr MN 263 / 568 130 / 230 44 / 69 2:04:11
2301 Kevin Buron M 55 Woodbury MN 265 / 568 131 / 230 15 / 47 2:04:32
2355 Mathew Rouch M 47 Vadnais Heights MN 270 / 568 132 / 230 45 / 69 2:05:00
2084 Bradley Schaffner M 57 Northfield MN 276 / 568 133 / 230 16 / 47 2:05:30
2200 Michael Gibson M 27 New Brighton MN 278 / 568 134 / 230 24 / 38 2:05:40
2520 Steven Carlson M 49 Stillwater MN 281 / 568 135 / 230 46 / 69 2:06:00
2550 Mike Richmond M 45 Blaine MN 282 / 568 136 / 230 47 / 69 2:06:02
2665 Nathan Anderson M 34 Saint Paul MN 283 / 568 137 / 230 40 / 56 2:06:04
2634 Josh Smith M 37 Long Lake MN 284 / 568 138 / 230 41 / 56 2:06:25
2207 Tim Bischoff M 57 Stillwater MN 287 / 568 140 / 230 17 / 47 2:06:38
2174 Colin Moylan M 34 Woodbury MN 286 / 568 139 / 230 42 / 56 2:06:38
2088 Joe Loveland M 54 Maplewood MN 292 / 568 141 / 230 18 / 47 2:07:12
2780 Steve Goldade M 50 Mendota Heights MN 294 / 568 142 / 230 19 / 47 2:07:20
2163 Andy Knaak M 26 Saint Paul MN 296 / 568 143 / 230 25 / 38 2:07:42
2077 Rick Stebbins M 48 Stillwater MN 297 / 568 144 / 230 48 / 69 2:07:45
2101 Chris Niskanen M 51 Stillwater MN 306 / 568 145 / 230 20 / 47 2:07:57
2657 Terry Hietpas M 50 White Bear Lake MN 307 / 568 146 / 230 21 / 47 2:08:01
2151 Bruce Wenger M 62 Hudson WI 310 / 568 147 / 230 10 / 16 2:08:18
2604 Brett Hildebrand M 36 Woodbury MN 313 / 568 148 / 230 43 / 56 2:08:20
2320 Craig Bartlett M 46 Plymouth MN 314 / 568 149 / 230 49 / 69 2:08:25
2110 Kevin Kaszas M 52 St Paul MN 315 / 568 150 / 230 22 / 47 2:08:32
2098 Frank Titchener M 54 Watertown MN 319 / 568 151 / 230 23 / 47 2:08:56
2652 Lawrence Eberhard M 52 Oakdale MN 323 / 568 152 / 230 24 / 47 2:09:10
2562 Brian Kelly M 53 Saint Paul MN 326 / 568 153 / 230 25 / 47 2:09:29
2357 Brian Schulte M 43 Inver Grove Height MN 327 / 568 154 / 230 50 / 69 2:09:34
2399 Joe Bartkey M 47 River Falls WI 329 / 568 155 / 230 51 / 69 2:09:50
2563 Chris Myatt M 29 Woodbury MN 330 / 568 156 / 230 26 / 38 2:10:07
2425 Todd Rasset M 32 Richfield MN 332 / 568 157 / 230 44 / 56 2:10:09
2458 Michael Scheer M 56 Western Springs IL 334 / 568 158 / 230 26 / 47 2:10:23
2519 J. Schultz M 50 New Prague MN 336 / 568 159 / 230 27 / 47 2:10:27
2443 Luis Pop M 30 Inver Grove Height MN 339 / 568 160 / 230 45 / 56 2:10:36
2370 Tyler Winters M 28 Cambridge MN 340 / 568 161 / 230 27 / 38 2:10:40
2013 Kao Vang M 32 Albertville MN 345 / 568 162 / 230 46 / 56 2:11:16
2586 John Satumba M 41 St Louis Park MN 349 / 568 163 / 230 52 / 69 2:11:37
2623 Randy Kirsch M 61 Savage MN 354 / 568 164 / 230 11 / 16 2:12:12
2564 Geoff Baker M 50 Austin MN 357 / 568 165 / 230 28 / 47 2:12:28
2417 Andre Barte M 42 New Brighton MN 358 / 568 166 / 230 53 / 69 2:12:28
2431 Darren Fortney M 48 Middleton WI 360 / 568 167 / 230 54 / 69 2:12:54
2442 Carlos Cardenas M 17 Inver Grove Height MN 364 / 568 168 / 230 2 / 3 2:13:21
2544 Bruce Kammen M 51 Inver Grove Height MN 369 / 568 169 / 230 29 / 47 2:13:48
2265 John Girnau M 38 Hudson MN 370 / 568 170 / 230 47 / 56 2:13:48
2310 Justen Lockhart M 36 Woodbury MN 372 / 568 171 / 230 48 / 56 2:13:50
2120 David Majeski M 68 Stillwater MN 376 / 568 172 / 230 12 / 16 2:14:16
2551 David Jack M 48 Lake Elmo MN 380 / 568 173 / 230 55 / 69 2:14:53
2502 Thomas Lucier M 54 Anoka MN 381 / 568 174 / 230 30 / 47 2:15:03
2476 Michael Carr M 72 Cedarburg WI 386 / 568 175 / 230 1 / 1 2:15:21
2555 David Lindell M 26 Fridley MN 390 / 568 176 / 230 28 / 38 2:15:53
2040 Jonathan Baller M 52 Stillwater MN 391 / 568 177 / 230 31 / 47 2:15:55
2553 Raymundo Quintana M 47 Burnsville MN 398 / 568 178 / 230 56 / 69 2:16:25
2119 Christopher Moede M 33 Shoreview MN 401 / 568 179 / 230 49 / 56 2:16:31
2294 Arden Costello M 24 Hopkins MN 402 / 568 180 / 230 29 / 38 2:16:37
2773 Matt Anderson M 45 Stillwater MN 404 / 568 181 / 230 57 / 69 2:16:48
2387 Walter Ostrander M 27 Minneapolis MN 406 / 568 182 / 230 30 / 38 2:17:03
2772 Paul Farreell M 41 Milbank SD 407 / 568 183 / 230 58 / 69 2:17:20
2637 Carl Bliss M 40 Bayport MN 409 / 568 184 / 230 59 / 69 2:17:31
2651 Tom Dierberger M 50 Hanover MN 410 / 568 185 / 230 32 / 47 2:17:47
2353 Tim Meador M 53 Stillwater MN 411 / 568 186 / 230 33 / 47 2:17:49
2545 Stephen Post M 45 Bloomington MN 414 / 568 187 / 230 60 / 69 2:18:17
2789 Aaron Deschu M 39 Moran WY 418 / 568 188 / 230 50 / 56 2:18:33
2340 Shawn Whalen M 48 Hudson WI 422 / 568 189 / 230 61 / 69 2:19:22
2411 Topher Rose M 22 Prior Lake MN 425 / 568 190 / 230 31 / 38 2:19:27
2122 Mike Welz M 28 Delano MN 429 / 568 191 / 230 32 / 38 2:19:44
2660 Terry Von Eschen M 57 Lakeville MN 432 / 568 192 / 230 34 / 47 2:20:29
2093 Mike Gunvalson M 66 Woodbury MN 433 / 568 193 / 230 13 / 16 2:20:32
2049 Kenneth Jerzyk M 52 West St Paul MN 436 / 568 194 / 230 35 / 47 2:20:42
2069 Ray Constantine M 63 Oak Park Heights MN 438 / 568 195 / 230 14 / 16 2:20:53
2044 Mike Egger M 34 Saint Paul MN 439 / 568 196 / 230 51 / 56 2:21:13
2459 Bruce Holman M 55 Champlin MN 443 / 568 197 / 230 36 / 47 2:21:27
2026 Roger Pohlman M 53 Red Wing MN 444 / 568 198 / 230 37 / 47 2:21:28
2099 Ariel Hernandez M 44 Hugo MN 448 / 568 199 / 230 62 / 69 2:22:09
2308 Mike Weber M 31 Minneapolis MN 449 / 568 200 / 230 52 / 56 2:22:14
2327 Nelson Cain M 47 Minneapolis MN 456 / 568 201 / 230 63 / 69 2:22:59
2172 Dave Baar M 49 Cottage Grove MN 457 / 568 202 / 230 64 / 69 2:23:30
2569 Trevor Kao M 20 Clinton IA 467 / 568 203 / 230 33 / 38 2:25:12
2787 Jeff Skogen M 51 Stillwter MN 470 / 568 204 / 230 38 / 47 2:25:23
2566 Blane Purpera M 50 Stillwater MN 471 / 568 205 / 230 39 / 47 2:25:24
2074 Nathan Macziewski M 37 New Brighton MN 472 / 568 206 / 230 53 / 56 2:25:37
2568 Anthony Crusan M 37 Saint Paul MN 473 / 568 207 / 230 54 / 56 2:26:10
2156 Patrick Rinella M 51 White Bear Lake MN 474 / 568 208 / 230 40 / 47 2:26:10
2653 Brian Pearson M 29 Maple Plain MN 475 / 568 209 / 230 34 / 38 2:26:11
2212 Lee Brandenburg M 58 Vadnais Heights MN 480 / 568 210 / 230 41 / 47 2:27:30
2486 Victor Quinones M 42 Saint Paul MN 485 / 568 211 / 230 65 / 69 2:28:08
2624 Ken Corbett M 55 Woodbury MN 491 / 568 212 / 230 42 / 47 2:28:57
2258 Saurabh Chawdhary M 28 Minneapolis MN 495 / 568 213 / 230 35 / 38 2:29:37
2008 Robert Greene M 41 Minneapolis MN 496 / 568 214 / 230 66 / 69 2:29:38
2600 Jim Reimann M 59 Eagan MN 497 / 568 215 / 230 43 / 47 2:29:43
2257 Vivek Rawat M 29 Minneapolis MN 501 / 568 216 / 230 36 / 38 2:30:08
2167 Donald Hess M 44 Cottage Grove MN 502 / 568 217 / 230 67 / 69 2:30:31
2615 Shawn Krcma M 36 Minneapolis MN 512 / 568 218 / 230 55 / 56 2:34:48
2254 Christine Yang M 30 Maplewood MN 515 / 568 219 / 230 56 / 56 2:35:19
2076 Tim Gavin M 57 Oakdale MN 517 / 568 220 / 230 44 / 47 2:37:13
2630 Ron Berglund M 69 Kingwood TX 524 / 568 221 / 230 15 / 16 2:40:21
2385 Benjamin Scheel M 20 Stillwater MN 525 / 568 222 / 230 37 / 38 2:41:06
2470 Alan Tarman M 45 Chaska MN 526 / 568 223 / 230 68 / 69 2:41:09
2275 Dwayne Daugaard M 57 Hudson WI 542 / 568 224 / 230 45 / 47 2:50:11
2262 Rishabh Srivastava M 29 Minneapolis MN 548 / 568 225 / 230 38 / 38 2:52:57
2449 Leroy Stanislowski M 69 Blaine MN 554 / 568 226 / 230 16 / 16 2:57:27
2048 Michael Miler M 54 Inver Grove Height MN 555 / 568 227 / 230 46 / 47 2:57:42
2092 Scott Gehrig M 48 Blaine MN 559 / 568 228 / 230 69 / 69 3:00:07
2379 Devin Hess M 18 Cottage Grove MN 561 / 568 229 / 230 3 / 3 3:02:54
2577 Paul Scanlan M 59 Apple Valley MN 567 / 568 230 / 230 47 / 47 3:25:25
1-230
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]