TC Challenge Race Series -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/9/2016

race logo










   

                            TC Summit Challenge
   

Place Sexpl Name                          Age Sex City               St  Valentines  Hot Dash  Rwb       Tcm       Total Time     
===== ===== ============================= === === ================== === =========== ========= ========= ========= =========== 
    1     1 Justin Kruse                   30   M Savage             MN        17:35     59:35   1:21:11     58:58   3:37:19   
    2     2 Mark Buchholtz                 27   M Roseville          MN        18:39   1:06:12   1:26:40   1:03:15   3:54:46   
    3     3 Chris Hadley                   39   M Minneapolis        MN        20:22   1:11:13   1:36:15   1:15:59   4:23:49   
    4     4 Jacob Wolkowitz                34   M Minneapolis        MN        20:44   1:11:47   1:41:48   1:12:10   4:26:29   
    5     5 Donald Hayden                  53   M Eden Prairie       MN        22:13   1:11:50   1:41:30   1:12:46   4:28:19   
    6     6 Andrew Harrington              38   M Barron             WI        21:50   1:13:35   1:43:02   1:13:17   4:31:44   
    7     7 Anthony Heaney                 41   M St Louis Park      MN        23:25   1:18:57   1:40:03   1:10:54   4:33:19   
    8     1 Louise Segroves                33   F St Paul            MN        21:46   1:16:27   1:42:23   1:12:45   4:33:21   
    9     2 Erin Sindberg Porter           37   F St Paul            MN        22:44   1:15:52   1:43:28   1:15:31   4:37:35   
   10     8 Gerald Meadows                 35   M Minneapolis        MN        21:46   1:16:45   1:46:29   1:15:27   4:40:27   
   11     9 Mal Mingo                      61   M St Paul            MN        23:21   1:18:16   1:45:00   1:13:52   4:40:29   
   12    10 Jason Zimmerman                43   M Brookings          SD        24:42   1:16:49   1:48:28   1:15:10   4:45:09   
   13    11 Michael Matsuura               32   M Minneapolis        MN        23:12   1:19:29   1:46:58   1:16:14   4:45:53   
   14    12 Timothy Matsuura               33   M Columbia Heights   MN        21:43   1:17:53   1:50:48   1:15:31   4:45:55   
   15     3 Sarita Kundrod                 25   F Minneapolis        MN        23:04   1:20:31   1:49:34   1:13:30   4:46:39   
   16     4 Cicely Miltich                 30   F St Paul            MN        23:12   1:17:17   1:49:25   1:17:14   4:47:08   
   17     5 Christine Henzler              37   F Minneapolis        MN        23:25   1:20:59   1:46:48   1:17:55   4:49:07   
   18     6 Corinne Fisketjon              34   F Shakopee           MN        25:08   1:23:31   1:46:24   1:17:41   4:52:44   
   19    13 Peter Wilson                   53   M Minneapolis        MN        24:09   1:21:41   1:50:37   1:16:49   4:53:16   
   20    14 Judson Schulz                  10   M Minneapolis        MN        23:49   1:22:32   1:50:26   1:21:09   4:57:56   
   21     7 Erin Kline                     44   F Minneapolis        MN        25:23   1:18:47   1:53:34   1:22:09   4:59:53   
   22     8 Kristin Kimm                   38   F Rosemount          MN        30:21   1:35:39   1:43:47   1:14:48   5:04:35   
   23    15 Martin Jaakola                 24   M Eagan              MN        24:20   1:23:08   1:54:46   1:23:04   5:05:18   
   24     9 Stephanie Heiberger            37   F St Paul            MN        25:16   1:27:36   1:52:09   1:20:37   5:05:38   
   25    10 Katie Pederson                 35   F Stillwater         MN        24:32   1:28:32   1:56:20   1:16:45   5:06:09   
   26    11 Peggy Frederickson             51   F Hanska             MN        24:30   1:25:02   1:50:38   1:26:25   5:06:35   
   27    16 Erik Hansen                    42   M Minneapolis        MN        24:44   1:19:25   1:57:50   1:27:48   5:09:47   
   28    12 Kyrsten Zimmerman              46   F Brookings          SD        25:21   1:23:34   1:57:14   1:23:50   5:09:59   
   29    13 Emily Rota                     25   F Minneapolis        MN        25:54   1:24:13   1:58:45   1:22:14   5:11:06   
   30    14 Kristen Hawkins                26   F St Paul            MN        24:17   1:28:14   2:01:35   1:17:21   5:11:27   
   31    17 Dan Schroeder                  38   M Mosinee            WI        24:23   1:24:25   1:54:52   1:30:07   5:13:47   
   32    15 Alecia Prins                   29   F Minneapolis        MN        24:55   1:26:26   1:56:07   1:27:46   5:15:14   
   33    18 Michael Baumann                34   M Andover            MN        24:20   1:24:25   2:01:05   1:26:37   5:16:27   
   34    19 Christopher Young              33   M Minneapolis        MN        25:38   1:27:06   1:56:50   1:27:46   5:17:20   
   35    16 Sara Champlin                  33   F Minneapolis        MN        26:53   1:26:41   1:57:21   1:26:34   5:17:29   
   36    17 Amanda Miller                  27   F Blaine             MN        28:10   1:30:18   1:57:36   1:22:18   5:18:22   
   37    20 Scott Calhoun                  49   M Apple Valley       MN        25:23   1:29:22   1:58:00   1:25:50   5:18:35   
   38    21 Kurt Illig                     45   M Edina              MN        24:04   1:25:01   2:05:52   1:25:30   5:20:27   
   39    22 Cully Orstad                   50   M Burnsville         MN        27:19   1:29:52   1:58:11   1:26:26   5:21:48   
   40    23 Scott Pugh                     39   M Rogers             MN        26:02   1:27:54   1:58:54   1:29:10   5:22:00   
   41    24 Steve Ulrich                   41   M Minneapolis        MN        27:40   1:29:42   2:00:01   1:26:01   5:23:24   
   42    18 Jenny Jaakola                  50   F Eagan              MN        29:26   1:22:35   2:03:01   1:28:37   5:23:39   
   43    19 Jennifer Anderson              40   F Corcoran           MN        27:59   1:08:26   2:14:16   1:33:12   5:23:53   
   44    20 Erin Secord                    33   F Shoreview          MN        25:55   1:26:43   2:00:49   1:30:42   5:24:09   
   45    21 Kelly Gorder                   37   F Otsego             MN        27:20   1:29:12   2:01:40   1:26:00   5:24:12   
   46    25 Shane Beaudin                  49   M Eagan              MN        26:05   1:28:41   2:01:05   1:29:05   5:24:56   
   47    26 Daniel Gorder                  41   M To Sego            MN        25:31   1:29:32   2:07:25   1:24:57   5:27:25   
   48    22 Janna Goodrich                 24   F Roseville          MN        25:49   1:28:01   2:08:24   1:25:56   5:28:10   
   49    27 Michael Kadlec                 38   M Brooklyn Park      MN        25:04   1:25:07   2:03:10   1:35:02   5:28:23   
   50    23 Carrie Jacobs                  40   F Burnsville         MN        22:14   1:39:53   2:04:16   1:22:11   5:28:34   
   51    28 George Hanzal                  28   M St Louis Park      MN        26:42   1:33:16   2:09:23   1:20:20   5:29:41   
   52    29 Chad Snyder                    46   M Minneapolis        MN        29:34   1:31:10   2:00:01   1:29:17   5:30:02   
   53    24 Amy Luedtke                    46   F Minneapolis        MN        29:33   1:31:11   2:00:02   1:29:17   5:30:03   
   54    30 Ted Weidman                    39   M St Bonifacius      MN        29:28   1:32:20   1:56:38   1:31:50   5:30:16   
   55    31 Lance Morgan                   35   M Burnsville         MN        27:03   1:31:11   1:59:31   1:33:26   5:31:11   
   56    25 Lori Klongtruatroke            39   F St Paul            MN        28:16   1:28:03   2:06:37   1:29:46   5:32:42   
   57    26 Jocelyn Schroeder              37   F Mosinee            WI        27:07   1:34:06   2:01:27   1:30:07   5:32:47   
   58    27 Dayna Peterson                 30   F Gilbert            MN        27:30   1:27:32   2:07:01   1:30:44   5:32:47   
   59    28 Jodi Halweg                    37   F Wyoming            MN        26:26   1:31:16   2:10:09   1:25:22   5:33:13   
   60    29 Kathy Tuzinski                 45   F Minneapolis        MN        27:52   1:29:41   2:08:57   1:28:26   5:34:56   
   61    30 Jennifer Sprain                41   F Shoreview          MN        26:12   1:30:07   2:09:07   1:32:14   5:37:40   
   62    32 Michael Gunvalson              66   M Woodbury           MN        27:47   1:38:02   2:02:08   1:30:36   5:38:33   
   63    33 Adrian Fegan                   35   M Minneapolis        MN        27:41   1:32:29   2:10:52   1:27:43   5:38:45   
   64    31 Megan Dahl                     27   F St Paul            MN        28:49   1:29:36   2:08:15   1:32:24   5:39:04   
   65    32 Alison Goodwin                 41   F Woodbury           MN        25:28   1:32:02   2:11:24   1:32:14   5:41:08   
   66    34 Gerald Salmon                  51   M Andover            MN        30:19   1:34:46   2:06:06   1:34:14   5:45:25   
   67    33 Jen Gallus                     40   F Minneapolis        MN        25:29   1:29:47   2:16:29   1:33:51   5:45:36   
   68    34 Diane Grill                    53   F Rochester          MN        28:38   1:31:54   2:09:05   1:36:03   5:45:40   
   69    35 David Mattson                  37   M St Louis Park      MN        25:48   1:38:11   2:05:46   1:36:01   5:45:46   
   70    35 Erin Betts                     27   F St Paul            MN        30:16   1:29:07   2:12:31   1:34:32   5:46:26   
   71    36 Jessica Cabeen                 39   F Austin             MN        26:54   1:32:29   2:11:17   1:35:53   5:46:33   
   72    36 Jay Broton                     52   M Minneapolis        MN        30:18   1:40:00   2:02:18   1:35:26   5:48:02   
   73    37 Carolyn Sleeth                 39   F Minneapolis        MN        27:07   1:26:54   2:23:59   1:30:19   5:48:19   
   74    38 Donde Anderson                 35   F Minneapolis        MN        28:11   1:35:31   2:12:09   1:33:06   5:48:57   
   75    39 Emily Anderson                 32   F Center City        MN        27:51   1:33:56   2:19:00   1:29:16   5:50:03   
   76    40 Kaitlyn Aldrich                25   F St Paul            MN        27:30   1:32:32   2:10:44   1:40:18   5:51:04   
   77    37 Kurt Clark                     44   M St Paul            MN        30:39   1:37:13   2:12:47   1:33:33   5:54:12   
   78    38 Stephen Shaw                   24   M Burnsville         MN        27:51   1:36:27   2:13:16   1:36:40   5:54:14   
   79    39 Douglas Curtis                 36   M St Paul            MN        29:14   1:31:41   2:00:37   1:53:45   5:55:17   
   80    40 Warren Bailey                  51   M St Paul            MN        28:22   1:34:37   2:14:45   1:37:49   5:55:33   
   81    41 Amanda Ward                    30   F Roseville          MN        28:49   1:32:38   2:20:27   1:34:34   5:56:28   
   82    42 Emily Bavin                    35   F Lindstrom          MN        28:10   1:32:19   2:16:50   1:39:14   5:56:33   
   83    41 Adam Koob                      32   M Minneapolis        MN        25:56   1:37:38   2:26:26   1:31:01   6:01:01   
   84    43 Amanda Davis                   26   F St Louis Park      MN        29:56   1:34:22   2:24:48   1:32:53   6:01:59   
   85    42 Daniel Parker                  33   M St Paul Park       MN        29:46   1:36:28   2:10:08   1:46:01   6:02:23   
   86    44 Irina Miroshnichenko           35   F Minnetonka         MN        29:31   1:42:53   2:11:24   1:40:13   6:04:01   
   87    43 Michael Umphress               51   M Woodbury           MN        26:08   1:45:51   2:22:03   1:30:35   6:04:37   
   88    44 Mike Crawford                  63   M Otsego             MN        29:24   1:42:02   2:18:41   1:34:38   6:04:45   
   89    45 Jennifer Olafson               33   F St Louis Park      MN        30:34   1:36:09   2:16:02   1:43:14   6:05:59   
   90    45 Scott Gillings                 49   M West St Paul       MN        29:44   1:44:58   2:33:14   1:18:05   6:06:01   
   91    46 Denae Vanden Berg              42   F Plymouth           MN        31:19   1:38:02   2:16:04   1:40:46   6:06:11   
   92    46 Eric Kaufmann                  28   M St Louis Park      MN        29:56   1:34:22   2:24:48   1:37:10   6:06:16   
   93    47 Doug Busch                     68   M New Brighton       MN        28:07   1:38:43   2:18:59   1:40:37   6:06:26   
   94    48 Dominic Jacobs                 42   M Burnsville         MN        24:51   2:09:04   2:04:13   1:28:21   6:06:29   
   95    47 Andrea Schulz                  37   F Andover            MN        27:38   1:34:32   2:13:59   1:51:10   6:07:19   
   96    49 Jack Brus                      25   M Plymouth           MN        27:38   1:34:33   2:13:59   1:51:10   6:07:20   
   97    48 Kc Heller                      31   F Woodbury           MN        30:00   1:36:30   2:07:36   1:56:56   6:11:02   
   98    49 Mary Helen Bosquez             55   F Maple Grove        MN        31:30   1:47:21   2:14:51   1:38:02   6:11:44   
   99    50 Debra Enloe                    44   F Minneapolis        MN        30:21   1:41:31   2:21:32   1:38:46   6:12:10   
  100    51 Susan Snorek                   37   F Chanhassen         MN        31:12   1:42:54   2:20:29   1:38:01   6:12:36   
  101    52 Noelle Bakken                  31   F Roseville          MN        30:22   1:43:02   2:17:48   1:44:46   6:15:58   
  102    53 Redlin Murphy                  38   F Portland           OR        32:16   1:39:15   2:22:39   1:42:49   6:16:59   
  103    54 Lori Burke                     51   F Otsego             MN        29:46   1:43:55   2:21:32   1:43:09   6:18:22   
  104    55 Janet Bomar                    39   F Minneapolis        MN        32:50   1:41:58   2:22:38   1:43:15   6:20:41   
  105    56 Jamie Swanson                  30   F Minneapolis        MN        30:49   1:45:31   2:22:49   1:42:33   6:21:42   
  106    50 Ryan Schumacher                40   M Oakdale            MN        34:00   1:44:26   2:20:28   1:42:49   6:21:43   
  107    57 Rebecca Meinz                  30   F Minneapolis        MN        29:53   1:38:19   2:35:37   1:37:57   6:21:46   
  108    51 Louis Yender                   38   M Elko New Market    MN        29:11   1:39:56   2:26:54   1:47:52   6:23:53   
  109    58 Mandy Pietrzak                 32   F Elk River          MN        29:55   1:41:58   2:29:20   1:43:43   6:24:56   
  110    59 Shehla Tauscher                45   F Woodbury           MN        29:34   1:50:23   2:20:37   1:44:37   6:25:11   
  111    60 Harmony Anderson               40   F Minneapolis        MN        31:32   1:41:11   2:24:30   1:48:47   6:26:00   
  112    61 Jessica Grotjohn               37   F Eagan              MN        30:22   1:43:05   2:28:11   1:46:27   6:28:05   
  113    62 Kirsten Kelly                  26   F Minneapolis        MN        30:14   1:45:48   2:17:38   1:55:26   6:29:06   
  114    52 Scott Strand                   55   M Spring Lake Park   MN        30:38   1:41:54   2:35:57   1:41:57   6:30:26   
  115    63 Theresa Klaman                 58   F Lino Lakes         MN        37:28   2:00:53   2:14:38   1:40:01   6:33:00   
  116    53 Raymond Marier                 46   M Big Lake           MN        31:54   1:45:43   2:30:02   1:45:53   6:33:32   
  117    64 Kristin Warren                 24   F Owatonna           MN        28:32   1:40:04   2:30:39   1:55:16   6:34:31   
  118    65 Amy Burroughs                   0   F St Paul            MN        34:38   1:44:55   2:23:09   1:52:21   6:35:03   
  119    54 Anthony Krech                  36   M Newport            MN        28:51   1:44:25   2:35:53   1:46:35   6:35:44   
  120    55 Stu Rawling                    28   M Hastings           MN        31:28   1:52:57   2:29:46   1:42:44   6:36:55   
  121    66 Amanda Mohan                   30   F Minneapolis        MN        30:06   1:38:04   2:27:00   2:01:57   6:37:07   
  122    67 Deborah Pelkey                 48   F Oak Grove          MN        34:15   1:50:02   2:24:20   1:49:17   6:37:54   
  123    68 Britta Carroll                 31   F St Paul            MN        35:01   1:46:42   2:27:58   1:49:39   6:39:20   
  124    69 Gale Wilking                   58   F Cleveland          MN        35:55   1:48:21   2:27:08   1:52:32   6:43:56   
  125    70 Kate Biederwolf                38   F Maplewood          MN        31:15   1:49:40   2:33:42   1:49:39   6:44:16   
  126    71 Jennifer Grundhofer            37   F Chanhassen         MN        32:10   1:53:30   2:31:07   1:48:13   6:45:00   
  127    72 Jo Richmond                    49   F Elk River          MN        30:12   1:46:08   2:34:13   1:57:06   6:47:39   
  128    73 Helen Deflorin                 42   F Minneapolis        MN        31:23   1:49:00   2:32:44   1:56:46   6:49:53   
  129    74 Lisa Orourke                   43   F Golden Valley      MN        31:25   1:49:46   2:32:44   1:56:46   6:50:41   
  130    56 Mark Hayes                     41   M Red Wing           MN        31:43   1:50:25   2:41:35   1:54:54   6:58:37   
  131    75 Peggy Swayze                   43   F Champlin           MN        35:21   1:55:16   2:31:10   1:57:12   6:58:59   
  132    76 Allison Marshall               39   F Minneapolis        MN        31:54   1:42:42   2:47:04   1:58:34   7:00:14   
  133    57 Panod Klongtruatroke           42   M St Paul            MN        32:21   1:51:08   2:38:49   1:58:09   7:00:27   
  134    77 Rebecca Younk                  41   F Minneapolis        MN        31:14   1:45:47   2:44:36   1:59:10   7:00:47   
  135    78 Alexandra Melcher              34   F Minneapolis        MN        33:46   1:55:26   2:35:16   1:56:30   7:00:58   
  136    79 Nicole Yender                  38   F New Market         MN        32:33   1:49:22   2:41:03   1:58:27   7:01:25   
  137    80 Angie McCoy                    56   F Falcon Heights     MN        33:59   1:54:06   2:37:59   1:55:49   7:01:53   
  138    81 Michelle Widiker               44   F Osceola            WI        31:40   1:49:19   2:43:34   1:57:58   7:02:31   
  139    82 Amy Rogge                      61   F Superior           WI        32:24   1:51:14   2:46:23   1:55:02   7:05:03   
  140    58 Paul Martinucci                63   M Maplewood          MN        40:44   1:54:06   2:35:04   1:55:47   7:05:41   
  141    83 Rita Lingen                    45   F Stanley            WI        35:17   1:54:23   2:39:05   1:57:47   7:06:32   
  142    84 Meghan Matsuura                31   F Minneapolis        MN        32:33   1:52:19   2:44:30   2:04:57   7:14:19   
  143    85 Tammy Ferrian                  46   F Elk River          MN        35:43   1:56:32   2:40:44   2:02:44   7:15:43   
  144    86 Emily Gold                     35   F Minneapolis        MN        34:40   2:04:25   2:40:48   1:58:47   7:18:40   
  145    87 Elisabeth Lawrence             26   F Minneapolis        MN        32:11   1:53:05   2:59:48   1:57:47   7:22:51   
  146    88 Teresa Gloppen                 28   F Roseville          MN        32:33   2:03:55   2:55:36   1:52:44   7:24:48   
  147    89 Lisa Whalley                   41   F Minneapolis        MN        37:02   2:02:19   2:45:15   2:00:34   7:25:10   
  148    90 Lynne Nelson                   39   F Mora               MN        37:10   2:07:19   2:46:26   2:02:56   7:33:51   
  149    91 Sheryl Nelson                  49   F Mora               MN        37:10   2:07:54   2:46:26   2:02:55   7:34:25   
  150    92 Sheila Powers                  51   F Mendota Heights    MN        38:20   2:04:27   2:51:33   2:01:37   7:35:57   
  151    93 Leah Kremer                    24   F Minneapolis        MN        33:32   2:01:52   2:54:36   2:12:12   7:42:12   
  152    94 Sarah Amundson                 28   F Bloomington        MN        47:40   2:00:04   2:56:08   1:59:28   7:43:20   
  153    95 Pamela Diedrich                47   F Edina              MN        37:58   2:07:57   2:54:38   2:03:22   7:43:55   
  154    96 Pamela Balabuszko-Reay         49   F Edina              MN        37:58   2:07:57   2:54:39   2:03:22   7:43:56   
  155    97 Marta Stoeckel-Rogers          33   F White Bear Lake    MN        33:51   1:55:20   2:58:24   2:16:31   7:44:06   
  156    98 Katie Michaelson               36   F Fergus Falls       MN        38:25   2:03:46   3:04:28   1:58:48   7:45:27   
  157    99 Nicola Derryberry Maurer       36   F Eagan              MN        38:25   2:03:47   3:04:28   1:58:48   7:45:28   
  158    59 Greg Tauscher                  42   M Woodbury           MN        35:01   1:59:33   2:54:49   2:17:16   7:46:39   
  159    60 Manuel Castillo III            47   M Minneapolis        MN        43:23   2:02:32   2:44:46   2:18:38   7:49:19   
  160   100 Melissa Hill                   37   F Minneapolis        MN        40:19   2:14:02   2:56:44   2:02:58   7:54:03   
  161   101 Carolyn Cleveland              58   F St Louis Park      MN        37:03   2:11:50   2:58:32   2:06:41   7:54:06   
  162   102 Katie Asleson                  37   F Eden Prairie       MN        36:19   2:02:59   2:57:32   2:21:38   7:58:28   
  163    61 Dan Demeules                   28   M Independance       MN        40:08   2:11:02   3:05:42   2:01:53   7:58:45   
  164   103 Kelly Richter                  33   F Coon Rapids        MN        35:14   2:08:46   2:55:22   2:19:59   7:59:21   
  165   104 Kathleen Lohmar Exel           38   F St Anthony         MN        37:27   2:08:04   3:01:24   2:13:42   8:00:37   
  166   105 Angie Skayer                   52   F North St Paul      MN        38:08   2:04:12   3:08:53   2:09:33   8:00:46   
  167    62 Israel Rodriguez               49   M Golden Valley      MN        33:40   2:03:53   2:58:08   2:25:28   8:01:09   
  168    63 William Rawling                58   M Hastings           MN        39:05   2:15:02   2:56:29   2:14:42   8:05:18   
  169   106 Jane Demeules                  51   F Watersound         FL        42:10   2:16:20   2:58:42   2:11:20   8:08:32   
  170   107 Brigitte Leininger             30   F Minneapolis        MN        37:43   2:12:11   3:03:54   2:18:50   8:12:38   
  171    64 David Pliska                   46   M Eden Prairie       MN        36:30   2:03:52   3:08:44   2:25:27   8:14:33   
  172   108 Liz Sierminski                 30   F Roseville          MN        40:15   2:15:07   3:19:54   2:16:20   8:31:36   
  173   109 Tara Nienaber                  44   F St Francis         MN        44:46   2:26:49   3:24:32   2:24:50   9:00:57