TC Challenge Race Series -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
3/19/2016

race logo










					   

                         TC Summit Challenge, MNy
   

Place Sexpl Name                          Age Sex City               St  Valentines  Hot Dash  Rwb       Total Time     
===== ===== ============================= === === ================== === =========== ========= ========= =========== 
    1     1 Dan Delaney                    54   M Cottage Grove      MN        21:57     22:10     21:12   1:05:19   
    2     1 Laurin Dalton                  33   F Woodbury           MN        22:17     22:26     22:16   1:06:59   
    3     2 Allison Juda                   23   F Maple Grove        MN        22:30     23:01     22:20   1:07:51   
    4     2 David Farley                   30   M Minneapolis        MN        22:37     22:48     22:59   1:08:24   
    5     3 David Juda                     55   M Maple Grove        MN        24:03     24:33     23:57   1:12:33   
    6     4 Michael Walters                39   M Maple Grove        MN        24:54     24:00     24:00   1:12:54   
    7     3 Maria Parker                   40   F Woodbury           MN        25:53     25:50     23:21   1:15:04   
    8     5 Justin Dale                    36   M Edina              MN        24:36     25:47     24:48   1:15:11   
    9     6 Aaron Parker                   41   M Woodbury           MN        25:53     25:51     23:30   1:15:14   
   10     7 Jonathan Ko                    29   M Saint Louis Park   MN        25:13     25:26     25:17   1:15:56   
   11     8 Brian Raver                    37   M New Brighton       MN        27:09     25:44     24:27   1:17:20   
   12     4 Debbie Sullivan                45   F White  Bear Lake   MN        26:33     25:20     26:18   1:18:11   
   13     5 Danielle Adank                 25   F Minneapolis        MN        27:29     27:59     23:49   1:19:17   
   14     9 Lamont Koerner                 63   M Vadnais Heights    MN        25:53     27:37     25:54   1:19:24   
   15     6 Emily Logterman                34   F Apple Valley       MN        25:53     27:37     26:09   1:19:39   
   16    10 Thomas Patterson               48   M Minneapolis        MN        28:27     26:21     25:45   1:20:33   
   17    11 Don Vasatka III                35   M Chanhassen         MN        27:52     27:31     25:24   1:20:47   
   18     7 Michelle Thoemke               50   F Golden Valley      MN        27:07     27:04     26:41   1:20:52   
   19     8 Heidi Sachs                    51   F Avon               MN        28:35     28:08     24:17   1:21:00   
   20    12 Mike Dodor                     53   M Menomonie          WI        29:10     25:35     26:33   1:21:18   
   21    13 Matt Grimes                    46   M Edina              MN        28:37     26:53     26:59   1:22:29   
   22     9 Alison Gipp                    37   F Burnsville         MN        28:09     27:33     27:12   1:22:54   
   23    10 Faye Sweeney                   38   F Saint Paul         MN        27:42     27:24     28:08   1:23:14   
   24    11 Denise Konder                  26   F Oakdale            MN        29:42     28:32     25:32   1:23:46   
   25    12 Sally Delaney                  54   F Cottage Grove      MN        29:03     28:03     26:46   1:23:52   
   26    14 Craig Cilley                   47   M White Bear Lake    MN        29:16     27:02     27:45   1:24:03   
   27    15 Tom Rysavy                     40   M Eagan              MN        28:08     28:10     28:05   1:24:23   
   28    16 Ben Hocker                     73   M Minnetonka         MN        29:27     27:46     27:55   1:25:08   
   29    13 Julie Mickschl                 35   F Plymouth           MN        30:15     27:35     28:00   1:25:50   
   30    14 Gina Schroepfer                38   F Roseville          MN        30:16     27:35     28:01   1:25:52   
   31    15 Pamela Hewitt                  37   F Hudson             WI        28:36     29:12     28:28   1:26:16   
   32    16 Jennifer Wildman               37   F Hudson             WI        28:37     29:12     28:30   1:26:19   
   33    17 Jennifer Houg                  42   F Plymouth           MN        28:48     28:38     29:10   1:26:36   
   34    18 Gina Dumas                     46   F Loretto            MN        28:29     28:23     30:10   1:27:02   
   35    17 Mike McCauley                  57   M Oakdale            MN        30:52     28:43     27:31   1:27:06   
   36    18 Scott Richner                  60   M Rochester          MN        28:40     28:57     29:53   1:27:30   
   37    19 Kristi Erickson                48   F Savage             MN        31:14     29:25     27:32   1:28:11   
   38    20 Lauri Appelbaum                55   F Minneapolis        MN        30:17     29:21     28:34   1:28:12   
   39    19 Oron Stenesh                   36   M Minneapolis        MN        30:14     29:45     28:35   1:28:34   
   40    21 Wendy Gallucci                 36   F Carver             MN        29:29     29:22     30:39   1:29:30   
   41    20 David Heidelberger             38   M Columbia Heights   MN        31:20     29:50     28:23   1:29:33   
   42    22 Jennifer Forliti               46   F St Paul            MN        28:30     28:26     32:44   1:29:40   
   43    23 Laura Byard                    30   F Minneapolis        MN        30:06     30:58     28:49   1:29:53   
   44    24 Lindsay Dale                   36   F Edina              MN        29:35     30:16     30:10   1:30:01   
   45    25 Amy Garner                     44   F Ham Lake           MN        29:58     31:00     29:42   1:30:40   
   46    26 Erin Meier-Williamson          38   F Amery              WI        32:58     26:02     31:51   1:30:51   
   47    27 Tanya Bailey                   41   F Minneapolis        MN        30:07     31:24     29:28   1:30:59   
   48    28 Virginia McCoy                 28   F St  Paul           MN        31:14     30:26     29:22   1:31:02   
   49    29 Shereen Askalani Clemens       37   F Bloomington        MN        35:51     34:40     20:57   1:31:28   
   50    21 Lawrence Gallucci              36   M Carver             MN        31:24     31:43     28:29   1:31:36   
   51    30 Becky Kraft                    30   F Wayzata            MN        21:00     36:14     34:45   1:31:59   
   52    31 Nancy Cooke                    46   F Burnsville         MN        30:36     31:35     29:57   1:32:08   
   53    32 Sarah Nuernberg                39   F Brooklyn Park      MN        30:36     31:37     29:59   1:32:12   
   54    33 Nyssa Gesch                    30   F Minneapolis        MN        32:42     30:31     29:02   1:32:15   
   55    34 Alex Pijoan                    40   F Shoreview          MN        31:00     31:01     30:16   1:32:17   
   56    22 Marc Pijoan                    42   M Shoreview          MN        30:59     31:01     30:17   1:32:17   
   57    35 Barb Anderson                  50   F Plymouth           MN        32:02     30:46     30:01   1:32:49   
   58    36 Deanna Rehnke                  38   F Plymouth           MN        32:37     30:19     30:01   1:32:57   
   59    37 Cheryl Orak                    51   F Burnsville         MN        36:04     28:42     28:11   1:32:57   
   60    38 Kristin Gaarder                42   F Minneapolis        MN        30:43     32:13     30:03   1:32:59   
   61    39 Shannen Nettleton              45   F Andover            MN        30:44     32:13     30:08   1:33:05   
   62    40 Kristin Roers                  33   F Ham Lake           MN        31:31     30:59     30:38   1:33:08   
   63    41 Nicole Stretar                 49   F Apple Valley       MN        30:45     31:12     31:13   1:33:10   
   64    42 Amanda Munoz                   40   F St  Louis Park     MN        30:54     31:14     31:08   1:33:16   
   65    43 Kyrsten Hughes                 45   F Amery              WI        31:09     31:14     30:58   1:33:21   
   66    44 Julie Vasatka                  33   F Chanhassen         MN        30:21     34:03     29:48   1:34:12   
   67    45 Jennie Zajicek                 49   F Dayton             MN        31:39     31:54     30:47   1:34:20   
   68    46 Laura Arnold                   36   F Woodbury           MN        33:25     31:53     29:24   1:34:42   
   69    47 Diana Noller                   46   F Excelsior          MN        33:29     32:15     30:29   1:36:13   
   70    48 Kay Enright                    47   F St  Paul           MN        33:30     32:15     30:29   1:36:14   
   71    23 Carter Curti                   14   M Edina              MN        26:45     43:28     26:08   1:36:21   
   72    49 Julie Curti                    43   F Edina              MN        26:45     43:28     26:08   1:36:21   
   73    24 Luke Leadbetter                29   M Savage             MN        32:52     31:42     32:04   1:36:38   
   74    50 Katie Merriam                  44   F Falcon Heights     MN        33:43     30:31     32:47   1:37:01   
   75    51 Michelle Dumonceaux            38   F Northfield         MN        33:49     33:27     29:53   1:37:09   
   76    52 Sarah McGee                    39   F Saint Paul         MN        32:16     33:42     31:32   1:37:30   
   77    53 Kellie Scales                  49   F Richfield          MN        34:14     33:29     29:53   1:37:36   
   78    54 Susan Timmins                  46   F St  Paul           MN        32:22     31:30     33:49   1:37:41   
   79    55 Catherine Davis                53   F Minneapolis        MN        33:50     32:38     31:40   1:38:08   
   80    56 Nicole James Gilchrist         42   F Minneapolis        MN        33:37     31:50     32:47   1:38:14   
   81    57 Natalie Tervola                32   F Minneapolis        MN        33:00     32:07     33:09   1:38:16   
   82    58 Kayla Todd                     30   F Roseville          MN        32:25     33:39     32:22   1:38:26   
   83    25 Pete Palmisano                 53   M Eden Prairie       MN        34:53     31:51     32:09   1:38:53   
   84    26 Pat Murphy                     51   M Carver             MN        33:50     31:08     34:16   1:39:14   
   85    59 Trista Rehnke                  41   F New Hope           MN        33:37     33:02     32:35   1:39:14   
   86    60 Gabbie Johnson                 30   F Eagan              MN        33:49     33:27     32:07   1:39:23   
   87    61 Jenilee Virkus                 34   F Clarkfield         MN        29:50     29:11     40:26   1:39:27   
   88    62 Sandra Escala                  46   F Woodbury           MN        35:07     33:11     31:10   1:39:28   
   89    63 Helen Phillips                 38   F Minneapolis        MN        33:28     33:26     32:47   1:39:41   
   90    27 Ronald Carlson                 64   M Minneapolis        MN        33:37     34:01     32:26   1:40:04   
   91    64 Michelle Oliveira              42   F Otsego             MN        31:12     35:20     34:38   1:41:10   
   92    65 Katie McMahon                  45   F Saint Paul         MN        36:04     34:36     30:55   1:41:35   
   93    66 Vickie Reisnouer               68   F Woodbury           MN        32:18     32:37     36:44   1:41:39   
   94    67 Margaret Zenk                  41   F Columbia Heights   MN        33:19     33:45     34:46   1:41:50   
   95    68 Julie Mathes                   47   F Hudson             WI        34:49     34:48     32:17   1:41:54   
   96    69 Patricia Schaffer              44   F Apple Valley       MN        34:34     34:59     32:59   1:42:32   
   97    70 Katie Anders                   33   F Robbinsdale        MN        34:41     34:19     33:34   1:42:34   
   98    28 Steven Thompson                40   M Shakopee           MN        35:36     34:19     33:34   1:43:29   
   99    29 Ronald Eischen                 57   M Falcon Heights     MN        36:20     35:41     31:52   1:43:53   
  100    71 Nicci Ahrens                   31   F Bloomington        MN        33:35     34:37     36:16   1:44:28   
  101    72 Sarah Olson                    43   F Farmington         MN        38:11     35:08     31:30   1:44:49   
  102    73 Kristi MacHt                   37   F St  Louis Park     MN        34:45     35:50     34:33   1:45:08   
  103    74 Ashley Murphy                  22   F Carver             MN        33:50     32:56     38:23   1:45:09   
  104    75 Marisa Brouse                  29   F South St  Paul     MN        33:49     34:10     37:37   1:45:36   
  105    30 Anthony Stagno                 39   M Hastings           MN        35:32     35:08     35:14   1:45:54   
  106    76 Stacy Gianino                  36   F Saint Paul         MN        34:45     36:53     34:31   1:46:09   
  107    31 Luis Oliveira                  39   M Otsego             MN        38:10     34:27     34:22   1:46:59   
  108    77 Anne From                      39   F Saint Louis Park   MN        38:19     37:13     31:49   1:47:21   
  109    78 Katherine Buharin              52   F St Paul            MN        36:03     35:55     35:28   1:47:26   
  110    79 Annelise Eckelaert             26   F Minneapolis        MN        37:57     36:01     34:03   1:48:01   
  111    80 Amy Nyren                      30   F Eden Prairie       MN        36:10     38:51     33:18   1:48:19   
  112    81 Nicole Carlson                 36   F Centerville        MN        39:53     38:38     30:07   1:48:38   
  113    82 Ellen Dodor                    24   F St  Louis Park     MN        43:21     32:28     32:56   1:48:45   
  114    83 Anne Ballard                   43   F Circle Pines       MN        36:05     36:56     36:00   1:49:01   
  115    84 Jessica Roberts                43   F Andover            MN        38:59     36:07     34:32   1:49:38   
  116    85 Mary Woestehoff                32   F Richfield          MN        36:47     36:22     36:50   1:49:59   
  117    86 Stacy Murphy                   37   F Eagan              MN        36:38     38:08     35:35   1:50:21   
  118    87 Angie Sterner                  42   F Blaine             MN        39:53     40:07     30:25   1:50:25   
  119    32 Bryan Sanborn                  32   M Prior Lake         MN        36:38     38:25     35:49   1:50:52   
  120    88 Doreen Sanborn                 60   F Faribault          MN        36:38     38:25     36:06   1:51:09   
  121    89 Joanne Koenig                  39   F Savagge            MN        38:12     38:57     35:04   1:52:13   
  122    90 Nora Compton Leet              43   F Saint Paul         MN        39:40     38:40     34:37   1:52:57   
  123    91 Valerie Turns                  40   F Woodbury           MN        39:19     36:42     37:25   1:53:26   
  124    92 Nikole Kelzenberg              37   F Ramsey             MN        39:01     36:08     38:18   1:53:27   
  125    93 Elizabeth Lienemann            35   F Woodbury           MN        38:26     38:37     36:44   1:53:47   
  126    94 Amanda Tembreull               37   F Osceola            WI        37:48     38:10     38:02   1:54:00   
  127    33 David Olson                    70   M Bloomington        MN        45:50     35:30     33:54   1:55:14   
  128    95 Maren MacK                     33   F Minneapolis        MN        39:57     39:05     36:53   1:55:55   
  129    34 Jim Welby                      57   M Minneapolis        MN        39:14     40:37     37:14   1:57:05   
  130    96 Laura Welby                    57   F Minneapolis        MN        39:14     40:37     37:14   1:57:05   
  131    97 Kris Foley                     38   F Saint Michael      MN        40:23     39:21     38:05   1:57:49   
  132    35 Patrick Foley                  39   M Saint Michael      MN        40:24     39:22     38:06   1:57:52   
  133    98 Maureen Foley                  46   F Minneapolis        MN        40:31     39:21     38:47   1:58:39   
  134    36 Christopher Wurst              45   M North Branch       MN        40:37     37:30     41:00   1:59:07   
  135    99 Pamela Wurst                   53   F Saint Paul         MN        40:38     37:30     41:01   1:59:09   
  136   100 Elizabeth Goers                33   F Robbinsdale        MN        40:41     41:05     37:55   1:59:41   
  137   101 Kary Langenfeld                47   F Princeton          MN        44:59     37:39     37:21   1:59:59   
  138   102 Darlene Lauridsen              50   F Osceola            WI        44:09     38:55     37:37   2:00:41   
  139   103 Sara Swanson                   44   F Bloomington        MN        48:20     35:39     36:52   2:00:51   
  140   104 Jen Hale                       40   F Brooklyn Park      MN        45:03     41:24     37:54   2:04:21   
  141   105 Sarah May                      35   F Mankato            MN        45:06     43:04     40:38   2:08:48   
  142   106 Cheryl Titchener               49   F Watertown          MN        31:18     44:25     55:54   2:11:37   
  143   107 Kate Amundson                  40   F Oakdale            MN        40:52     49:38     42:40   2:13:10   
  144   108 Cassandra Jacobson             27   F Hopkins            MN        59:47     39:48     39:09   2:18:44   
  145   109 Heidi Meyer                    49   F Andover            MN        45:07     48:48     47:17   2:21:12   
  146   110 Heather Rivers                 43   F Oak Grove          MN        46:45     47:34     47:08   2:21:27   
  147   111 Stacy Frayseth                 41   F South Saint Paul   MN        48:20     48:08     45:34   2:22:02   
  148   112 Jennifer Grosland              46   F Mankato            MN        47:14     46:33     48:41   2:22:28   
  149   113 Rachel Amundson                16   F Oakdale            MN        52:22     49:34     42:39   2:24:35   
  150   114 Anna Senn                      31   F Moorhead           MN        39:08   1:04:25   1:09:20   2:52:53