TC Challenge Race Series -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
3/19/2016

race logo










					   

                          TC Summit Challenge, 5K
   

Place Sexpl Name                          Age Sex City               St  Valentines  Hot Dash  Rwb       Total Time     
===== ===== ============================= === === ================== === =========== ========= ========= =========== 
    1     1 Timothy Raducha-Grace          39   M Minneapolis        MN        24:04     22:52     22:36   1:09:32   
    2     2 David Hill                     60   M Golden Valley      MN        23:25     23:47     22:53   1:10:05   
    3     1 Annie Coleman                  39   F Duluth             MN        26:08     25:38     23:09   1:14:55   
    4     3 Tommy Jaakola                  18   M Eagan              MN        25:44     27:52     21:34   1:15:10   
    5     2 Peggy Breedlove                57   F Shakopee           MN        27:51     26:42     25:02   1:19:35   
    6     4 Tyler Lancaster                28   M Bayport            MN        25:36     30:03     25:01   1:20:40   
    7     5 Brian Johnson                  47   M Bloomington        MN        27:42     26:45     28:10   1:22:37   
    8     6 Eric Williams                  37   M Shakopee           MN        30:52     28:41     26:02   1:25:35   
    9     7 Paul Gerard                    57   M Shakopee           MN        29:22     28:44     27:57   1:26:03   
   10     3 Kim Lardy                      45   F Coon Rapids        MN        29:24     29:05     27:35   1:26:04   
   11     8 Lee Ho                         59   M Woodbury           MN        30:46     29:19     28:24   1:28:29   
   12     4 Doris Lancaster                54   F Bayport            MN        29:57     31:34     29:48   1:31:19   
   13     5 Kori Osina                     26   F New Hope           MN        33:09     33:36     26:58   1:33:43   
   14     6 Bobbi Mugaas                   33   F St  Paul           MN        32:11     30:37     32:13   1:35:01   
   15     7 Allison Meadows                33   F Minneapolis        MN        34:38     31:54     30:05   1:36:37   
   16     8 Joelle Coutu                   39   F Robbinsdale        MN        48:21     25:36     23:07   1:37:04   
   17     9 Katie Blackley                 23   F Plymouth           MN        33:07     33:36     30:30   1:37:13   
   18    10 Kelly Hendricks                26   F Coon Rapids        MN        33:06     33:37     30:30   1:37:13   
   19    11 Erin Schrupp                   32   F Cologne            MN        35:07     34:38     32:05   1:41:50   
   20     9 Jaeson Steele                  38   M Cottage Grove      MN        34:16     32:36     36:21   1:43:13   
   21    12 Ryah Holland                   35   F St Paul            MN        35:31     33:49     34:40   1:44:00   
   22    13 Allison Fourre                 27   F Dayton             MN        35:01     35:01     34:09   1:44:11   
   23    14 Rita Juda                      54   F Maple Grove        MN        34:55     34:39     34:40   1:44:14   
   24    15 Amanda Olson                   40   F Saint Paul         MN        36:04     35:30     33:55   1:45:29   
   25    16 Angela Sieber                  42   F St  Michael        MN        35:13     34:20     36:08   1:45:41   
   26    10 Timothy Larsen                 49   M Minnetonka         MN        35:44     35:20     35:05   1:46:09   
   27    17 Deena Ebbert                   50   F Minneapolis        MN        36:54     34:22     35:07   1:46:23   
   28    18 Shannon Robinson               27   F Anoka              MN        33:09     33:41     39:38   1:46:28   
   29    19 Helene Shear                   51   F Saint Paul         MN        35:29     35:02     37:11   1:47:42   
   30    20 Kari Rowles                    39   F Robbinsdale        MN        37:04     33:54     36:46   1:47:44   
   31    11 Peter Gillen                   60   M Maple Grove        MN        38:22     32:29     38:32   1:49:23   
   32    21 Denise Sawatzky                52   F Savage             MN        37:28     36:10     36:12   1:49:50   
   33    22 Kim Williams                   38   F Shakopee           WI        37:04     36:57     36:53   1:50:54   
   34    23 Cory Douglas                   42   F Lakeville          MN        40:35     39:04     36:25   1:56:04   
   35    24 Rebecca Grammens               39   F Saint Paul         MN        41:12     39:24     39:09   1:59:45   
   36    25 Kristy Primus                  38   F Elk River          MN        42:04     44:25     34:41   2:01:10   
   37    26 Karen Richner                  59   F Rochester          MN        41:21     40:45     40:25   2:02:31   
   38    12 Victor Krause                  46   M Duluth             MN        55:03     35:43     31:57   2:02:43   
   39    27 Terri Krause                   45   F Duluth             MN        55:03     35:44     34:40   2:05:27   
   40    28 Amy Collette                   40   F Northfield         MN        42:17     42:34     41:26   2:06:17   
   41    29 Margaret Nieland               52   F St Paul            MN        40:13     50:45     35:25   2:06:23   
   42    30 Rhendy Tullis                  44   F South St Paul      MN        41:49     44:03     40:42   2:06:34   
   43    31 Steph Theriault                30   F Woodbury           MN        42:57     40:53     43:41   2:07:31   
   44    32 Marissa Dziewior               41   F Rosemount          MN        44:57     42:23     40:28   2:07:48   
   45    13 Tim Bednar                     34   M Minneapolis        MN        45:05     40:39     44:47   2:10:31   
   46    33 Kathryn Ho                     57   F Woodbury           MN        43:16     43:41     43:36   2:10:33   
   47    34 Stephanie Hartje               32   F St  Louis Park     MN        46:08     45:45     44:23   2:16:16   
   48    14 Gareth Harcombe-Minson         35   M Prior Lake         MN        45:07     45:44     45:55   2:16:46   
   49    35 Lisa Harcombe-Minson           45   F Prior Lake         MN        45:09     45:43     45:54   2:16:46   
   50    36 Molly Boes                     30   F Saint Paul         MN        48:09     45:45     44:32   2:18:26   
   51    37 Mary Ann Boes                  57   F Saint Paul         MN        48:10     45:45     44:33   2:18:28   
   52    38 Jennie Curry                   36   F Coon Rapids        MN        45:17     47:07     46:20   2:18:44   
   53    15 Christopher Dore               50   M Plymouth           MN        47:45     45:31     46:55   2:20:11   
   54    39 Christina Friedland            38   F Plymouth           MN        47:45     45:32     46:55   2:20:12   
   55    16 Wyatt Rivers                   13   M Oak Grove          MN        46:45     47:26     46:57   2:21:08   
   56    40 Constance McMullen             49   F Saint Louis Park   MN        42:13     44:25     55:53   2:22:31   
   57    41 Jennifer Workman               32   F Shakopee           MN        49:49     48:07     52:39   2:30:35   
   58    42 Molly Buchtman                 29   F Rochester          MN        38:26     56:38     57:49   2:32:53   
   59    43 Pam Vilchis                    56   F Shakopee           MN        53:54     52:30     47:44   2:34:08   
   60    44 Bridget Adams                  17   F Saint Paul         MN        50:20     52:04     52:32   2:34:56   
   61    45 Kelly Zoerb                    30   F Maple Grove        MN        52:32     53:37     52:18   2:38:27   
   62    46 Darla Thalin                   54   F Brooklyn Center    MN        58:23     51:24     58:59   2:48:46