Fargo, ND
5/21/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4434 (1660 men, 2774 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:18:36

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5347 Blaine Moran M 19 Marshall MN 24 / 4434 21 / 1660 1 / 48 1:21:24
3223 Chase Christen M 19 Grand Forks ND 38 / 4434 35 / 1660 2 / 48 1:26:08
6333 Colton Smith M 19 Fargo ND 40 / 4434 37 / 1660 3 / 48 1:26:14
3819 Alex Fuchs M 19 Glyndon MN 68 / 4434 60 / 1660 4 / 48 1:32:04
5922 Nick Reiffenberger M 18 Watertown SD 85 / 4434 75 / 1660 5 / 48 1:33:55
7602 Matthew Berndt M 18 Breckenridhe MN 88 / 4434 78 / 1660 6 / 48 1:34:07
3572 Dustin Elken M 17 Fargo ND 108 / 4434 92 / 1660 7 / 48 1:35:15
7309 Remy Lee M 19 Duluth MN 235 / 4434 184 / 1660 8 / 48 1:42:06
4775 Jared Kroke M 19 West Fargo ND 240 / 4434 187 / 1660 9 / 48 1:42:16
6420 Alec Staiger M 19 Fargo ND 295 / 4434 223 / 1660 10 / 48 1:43:48
4996 Jeffrey Loftus M 19 Whitewood SD 301 / 4434 226 / 1660 11 / 48 1:44:03
5773 Evan Pfrimmer M 19 La Salle MB 399 / 4434 277 / 1660 12 / 48 1:46:37
5020 Zack Ludwig M 19 Oakdale MN 502 / 4434 342 / 1660 13 / 48 1:48:41
3801 Braden French M 19 Cottonwood MN 529 / 4434 359 / 1660 14 / 48 1:49:21
5224 Tristan Meadows M 18 Vermillion SD 710 / 4434 456 / 1660 15 / 48 1:52:42
5172 Rylan McCallum M 17 Morden MB 762 / 4434 478 / 1660 16 / 48 1:53:39
2930 Jordan Blatz M 17 Morden MB 763 / 4434 479 / 1660 17 / 48 1:53:39
3119 Noah Buhr M 19 Winnipeg MB 808 / 4434 500 / 1660 18 / 48 1:54:19
7430 Ander Sawchuk M 16 Fargo ND 809 / 4434 501 / 1660 19 / 48 1:54:19
5257 Elisha Meyer M 15 Seward NE 866 / 4434 529 / 1660 20 / 48 1:55:03
7327 Jason Magner M 19 Winnipeg MB 950 / 4434 580 / 1660 21 / 48 1:56:33
7483 Jacob Strinden M 18 Fargo ND 1075 / 4434 643 / 1660 22 / 48 1:58:19
7295 Morice Labossiere M 19 Winnipeg MB 1169 / 4434 690 / 1660 23 / 48 1:59:41
4001 Diego Guzman M 16 Bismarck ND 1376 / 4434 772 / 1660 24 / 48 2:02:51
3174 Charlie Carlson M 19 Fargo ND 1665 / 4434 901 / 1660 25 / 48 2:06:28
2774 Logan Bartolome M 19 Grand Forks ND 1670 / 4434 903 / 1660 26 / 48 2:06:32
6441 Jared Steen M 17 Casselton ND 1881 / 4434 987 / 1660 27 / 48 2:09:04
6882 Drake Westereng M 16 West Fargo ND 1905 / 4434 996 / 1660 28 / 48 2:09:24
6914 Mitchell Wickenhauser M 18 Chaska MN 1914 / 4434 1002 / 1660 29 / 48 2:09:28
7744 Joshua Huesman M 19 Lake Park MN 1983 / 4434 1027 / 1660 30 / 48 2:10:26
2613 Samuel Alness M 15 Clarkfield MN 2234 / 4434 1112 / 1660 31 / 48 2:13:50
4647 Jacob Klath M 19 Portland ND 2257 / 4434 1117 / 1660 32 / 48 2:14:11
3493 Rylan Drake M 19 Fargo ND 2423 / 4434 1180 / 1660 33 / 48 2:16:59
3185 Solomon Carlson M 17 Hawley MN 2576 / 4434 1230 / 1660 34 / 48 2:19:18
3142 Austin Burud M 18 Fargo ND 2702 / 4434 1257 / 1660 35 / 48 2:21:21
2794 Chase Beadle M 16 Moorhead MN 2718 / 4434 1263 / 1660 36 / 48 2:21:32
4478 Tanner Johnson M 15 Lakeville MN 2782 / 4434 1284 / 1660 37 / 48 2:22:49
5538 Brent Ogren M 19 Watertown SD 2831 / 4434 1295 / 1660 38 / 48 2:23:39
3539 Evan Dworshak M 19 Bismarck ND 2876 / 4434 1306 / 1660 39 / 48 2:24:13
3014 Caleb Bradrick M 16 Pelican Rapids MN 2877 / 4434 1307 / 1660 40 / 48 2:24:15
7677 Cole Anderson M 15 Minot ND 2918 / 4434 1320 / 1660 41 / 48 2:24:56
5488 Reese Norby M 15 Elk River MN 2988 / 4434 1338 / 1660 42 / 48 2:26:40
7473 Preston Spangler M 15 West Fargo ND 3227 / 4434 1400 / 1660 43 / 48 2:31:14
7145 Zane Daddino M 17 Sartel MN 3489 / 4434 1458 / 1660 44 / 48 2:37:49
3825 William Fuglestad M 16 Maple Grove MN 4022 / 4434 1582 / 1660 45 / 48 2:58:03
5635 Matthew Overholt M 16 Fargo ND 4412 / 4434 1652 / 1660 46 / 48 3:59:33
4496 Ian Jones M 19 Fargo ND 4413 / 4434 1653 / 1660 47 / 48 3:59:33
7456 Matthew Single M 19 Winnipeg MB 4432 / 4434 1660 / 1660 48 / 48 4:48:34
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]