Fargo, ND
5/21/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4434 (1660 men, 2774 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:18:36

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
7131 Evans Chelanga M 24 Coon Rapids MN 1 / 4434 1 / 1660 1 / 183 1:05:37
7130 Abraham Chelanga M 30 Coon Rapids MN 2 / 4434 2 / 1660 1 / 257 1:06:44
7492 Edward Tabut M 31 Coon Rapids MN 3 / 4434 3 / 1660 2 / 257 1:07:25
2517 Benjamin Sathre M 26 Chaska MN 4 / 4434 4 / 1660 1 / 224 1:13:05
7484 Jeff Stuckenbroker M 30 Lakefield MN 5 / 4434 5 / 1660 3 / 257 1:13:26
2506 Sheldon Kilcullen M 31 Winnipeg MB 6 / 4434 6 / 1660 4 / 257 1:14:01
7753 Michael Rodriguez M 25 Minneapolis MN 7 / 4434 7 / 1660 2 / 224 1:14:03
3189 Kevin Carollo M 47 Fargo ND 8 / 4434 8 / 1660 1 / 163 1:14:25
2504 Bart Johnson M 30 Marshall MN 9 / 4434 9 / 1660 5 / 257 1:14:32
6018 Kyle Rosseau M 28 Grand Forks ND 10 / 4434 10 / 1660 3 / 224 1:14:58
7251 Jake Januszewski M 32 Pelican Rapids MN 11 / 4434 11 / 1660 6 / 257 1:17:30
2513 Benjamin Melby M 36 Fargo ND 12 / 4434 12 / 1660 1 / 253 1:17:40
6841 John Watkins M 37 Iowa City IA 13 / 4434 13 / 1660 2 / 253 1:18:09
5866 Brandon Quibell M 21 Hickson ND 14 / 4434 14 / 1660 2 / 183 1:18:25
2692 Joshua Askvig M 34 Bismarck ND 15 / 4434 15 / 1660 7 / 257 1:18:41
7236 Kiefer Hotek M 25 Minneapolis MN 16 / 4434 16 / 1660 4 / 224 1:18:59
7544 Jebichi Yator F 28 Coon Rapids MN 17 / 4434 1 / 2774 1 / 472 1:19:06
2516 Andrea Rediger F 27 Minneapolis MN 18 / 4434 2 / 2774 2 / 472 1:20:02
6499 Chris Strand M 28 Fargo ND 19 / 4434 17 / 1660 5 / 224 1:20:14
6409 Brian St George M 40 Mountain Iron MN 20 / 4434 18 / 1660 1 / 167 1:20:16
7619 Loren Howard M 32 Grand Forks ND 21 / 4434 19 / 1660 8 / 257 1:20:40
4950 David Lewis M 41 Nevis MN 22 / 4434 20 / 1660 2 / 167 1:21:01
2511 Heather Magill F 35 East Grand Forks MN 23 / 4434 3 / 2774 1 / 490 1:21:21
5347 Blaine Moran M 19 Marshall MN 24 / 4434 21 / 1660 1 / 48 1:21:24
6011 Justin Rose M 26 Minneapolis MN 25 / 4434 22 / 1660 6 / 224 1:22:25
3452 Tony Dingmann M 34 Sartell MN 26 / 4434 23 / 1660 9 / 257 1:22:30
3866 Taddele Gebretsadkan M 37 Fargo ND 27 / 4434 24 / 1660 3 / 253 1:23:26
6025 Nathan Rounds M 39 Maple Grove MN 28 / 4434 25 / 1660 4 / 253 1:23:35
4242 Joshua Hintz M 24 Fargo ND 29 / 4434 26 / 1660 3 / 183 1:23:53
7635 Peter Manstrom M 30 Bismarck ND 30 / 4434 27 / 1660 10 / 257 1:23:59
5537 Duane Oftedahl M 34 Detroit Lakes MN 31 / 4434 28 / 1660 11 / 257 1:24:07
7565 Logan Fischer M 20 Bismarck ND 32 / 4434 29 / 1660 4 / 183 1:24:48
7135 Sev Claymore M 30 Northglenn CO 33 / 4434 30 / 1660 12 / 257 1:25:15
4749 Kyle Kranz M 28 Rapid City SD 34 / 4434 31 / 1660 7 / 224 1:25:20
7493 Aaron Tait M 28 Detroit Lakes MN 35 / 4434 32 / 1660 8 / 224 1:25:37
6371 Tanner Solheim M 24 Burnsville MN 36 / 4434 33 / 1660 5 / 183 1:25:41
6327 Josh Smaage M 32 Jamestown ND 37 / 4434 34 / 1660 13 / 257 1:25:48
3223 Chase Christen M 19 Grand Forks ND 38 / 4434 35 / 1660 2 / 48 1:26:08
2849 Brandon Berg M 21 Lincoln ND 39 / 4434 36 / 1660 6 / 183 1:26:11
6333 Colton Smith M 19 Fargo ND 40 / 4434 37 / 1660 3 / 48 1:26:14
7641 Josie Danz F 29 Fargo ND 41 / 4434 4 / 2774 3 / 472 1:26:18
6351 Robert Smith M 44 Cloquet MN 42 / 4434 38 / 1660 3 / 167 1:26:46
6235 Kole Seiler M 26 Minneapolis MN 43 / 4434 39 / 1660 9 / 224 1:26:50
6192 Kyle Schulte M 24 Olivia MN 44 / 4434 40 / 1660 7 / 183 1:26:52
6493 Gene Storbeck M 42 Franklin MA 45 / 4434 41 / 1660 4 / 167 1:27:14
4174 Andy Henderson M 38 Fargo ND 46 / 4434 42 / 1660 5 / 253 1:28:00
5540 Connor O'Hara M 24 Fargo ND 47 / 4434 43 / 1660 8 / 183 1:28:07
5429 Daniel Nelson M 31 Brandon SD 48 / 4434 44 / 1660 14 / 257 1:28:08
7196 Philip Goudie M 21 Wenham MA 49 / 4434 45 / 1660 9 / 183 1:28:39
7125 Ryan Carlson M 37 Jamestown ND 50 / 4434 46 / 1660 6 / 253 1:28:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]