Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/30/2016

race logo










					                                                                      Page 1
                       39th Annual  GET IN GEAR 10K 
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2016
                  5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   5887 ROSS KOHRS          Entellus Snot Rockets                    M0129     1   18:46  6:03 
    2   5713 SARAH CULLEN        Bridgewater Bank                         F0129     1   21:15  6:51 
    3   5773 JEFFREY HENEBURY    McKnight                                 M0129     2   21:23  6:53 
    4   5863 KEN JANDA           Hennepin County                          M5059     1   21:26  6:54 
    5   5669 LEONARD CHEN        Edina Chinese Association                M0129     3   21:51  7:02 
    6   5762 CHRIS LAWES         Bearance Brawlers                        M3039     1   21:52  7:03 
    7   5782 JASON CHRISTOS      Entellus Snot Rockets                    M3039     2   21:58  7:05 
    8   5788 IBRAHIM DHIMBIL     Meet Minneapolis                         M0129     4   22:05  7:07 
    9   5907 NICHOLAS MACIOSEK   Team Agropur                             M3039     3   22:17  7:11 
   10   5705 AMY O'MEARA         Meet Minneapolis                         F3039     1   22:20  7:12 
   11   5886 MOLLY PETERSON      Entellus Snot Rockets                    F0129     2   22:51  7:22 
   12   5702 DAN DEROCHE         Vision Ease                              M3039     4   22:55  7:23 
   13   5792 BRADY FLIES         Hopkins Public Schools                   M0129     5   23:01  7:25 
   14   5816 ISAAC WU            Edina Chinese Association                M0129     6   23:24  7:32 
   15   5890 CHRISTOPHER ATKINS  Hennepin County                          M60UP     1   23:27  7:33 
   16   5795 CHRISTIAN MAYER     Hennepin County                          M0129     7   24:28  7:53 
   17   5796 ASHLEY MAYER        Hennepin County                          F0129     3   24:42  7:57 
   18   5814 JAMES BENHARDUS     Hennepin County                          M0129     8   24:52  8:01 
   19   5650 THOMAS JIANG        Edina Chinese Association                M0129     9   24:55  8:02 
   20   5894 JOHN DRONTLE        Entellus Snot Rockets                    M4049     1   24:58  8:02 
   21   5808 SHAWN HIGGINS       Thomson Reuters                          M0129    10   25:01  8:03 
   22   5707 NATHAN WADE         McKnight                                 M3039     5   25:10  8:06 
   23   5844 MAYA FEHRS          Second Harvest Heartland                 F0129     4   25:21  8:10 
   24   1639 ABIGAIL SHAFER      Hennepin County                          F3039     2   25:24  8:11 
   25   5692 RYAN KIERCZYNSKI    Hennepin County                          M0129    11   25:43  8:17 
   26   5652 JENNIFER AI         Edina Chinese Association                F0129     5   25:52  8:20 
   27   5843 JILL MCDOUGALL      Hennepin County                          F0129     6   26:34  8:33 
   28   5606 MELISA ILLIES       Hennepin County                          F3039     3   26:38  8:35 
   29   5912 NATHAN COLE         Seagate Technology                       M0129    12   26:41  8:36 
   30   5592 NICK BROMANN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M0129    13   26:43  8:36 
   31   5794 VANESSA PEARSON     Meet Minneapolis                         F0129     7   27:00  8:42 
   32   5793 DAVID NGUYEN        Meet Minneapolis                         M3039     6   27:00  8:42 
   33   5754 DAWN ANDERSON       Landscape Structures                     F4049     1   27:17  8:47 
   34   5566 DJ WEIL             Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M0129    14   27:18  8:47 
   35   5731 MICHELLE KRENIK     Landscape Structures                     F4049     2   27:19  8:48 
   36   5879 LUCAS HEDTKE        Landscape Structures                     M0129    15   27:32  8:52 
   37   7008 JAMES OLZESKE       Hennepin County                          M5059     2   27:33  8:52 
   38   5797 TONY HEADRICK       CHS Inc.                                 M3039     7   27:39  8:54 
   39   5911 CHRISTOPHER COLE    Seagate Technology                       M4049     2   27:46  8:56 
   40   5549 EDWARD MINETOR      Vision Ease                              M5059     3   28:03  9:02 
   41   5825 ANNE RODENBERG      Second Harvest Heartland                 F4049     3   28:28  9:10 
   42   5711 GRACE FREDRICKSON   McKnight                                 F3039     4   28:32  9:11 
   43   5772 KATIE CARLSON       Second Harvest Heartland                 F0129     8   28:33  9:12 
   44   5903 MELISSA BOWAR       Team Agropur                             F5059     1   28:44  9:15 
   45   5651 RUYAN LIAO          Edina Chinese Association                F3039     5   28:47  9:16 
   46   5696 RYANN ENGHOLM       Vision Ease                              F0129     9   29:07  9:23 
   47   5720 MURALI REGULAGEDDA  Ingersoll Rand                           M4049     3   29:09  9:23 
   48   5585 CATHY BERGER        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     4   29:13  9:25 
   49   5582 TERRANCE JOHNSON    Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049     4   29:19  9:26 
   50   5670 JONATHAN CHEN       Edina Chinese Association                M0129    16   29:33  9:31 
   51   5781 MIKE GOLIO          Entellus Snot Rockets                    M3039     8   29:37  9:32 
   52   5695 LAURA BISHOP        Hennepin County                          F0129    10   29:42  9:34 
   53   5648 GLEN TESKE          Hennepin County                          M60UP     2   29:43  9:34 
   54   5611 DEIRDRE KVALE       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     2   29:43  9:34 
   55   5787 CRAIG DOSE          Bridgewater Bank                         M3039     9   29:56  9:38 
   56   5553 DEBBIE SCHNUR       Seagate Technology                       F5059     3   29:57  9:39 
   57   5872 DAVID MORRISON      The Schubert Club                        M60UP     3   29:59  9:40 
   58   5661 SHEILA TAPIA        Meet Minneapolis                         F3039     6   30:00  9:40 
   59   5712 PAT CULLEN          Bridgewater Bank                         M5059     4   30:01  9:40 
   60   5800 PAUL GEIWITZ        Preferred One                            M5059     5   30:03  9:41 
   61   5805 MOLLY BELL          Preferred One                            F0129    11   30:18  9:46 
   62   5599 ANNE BAIRD          Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     5   30:19  9:46 
   63   5736 TAYLOR KEATE        Better Business Bureau                   F0129    12   30:22  9:47 
   64   7040 HANNAH RUZICKA      Hennepin County                          F0129    13   30:25  9:48 
   65   5673 JON SELLEYS         Hennepin County                          M3039    10   30:28  9:49 
   66   5629 MARGO GEFFEN        Hennepin County                          F4049     6   30:28  9:49 
   67   5864 ANGELA CULBERT      Seagate Technology                       F5059     4   30:45  9:54 
   68   6369 FRANCISCO ROSAS     Kemps                                    M4049     5   30:57  9:58 
   69   5809 ANGELA MCGEHEE      UTAS (UTC Aerospace Systems)             F0129    14   31:01  9:59 
   70   5765 PAIGE MILLER        Bearance Brawlers                        F0129    15   31:05 10:01 
   5/22/2016  8:19PM
Timing by Mtec Results, Inc. 




                                                                      Page 2
                       39th Annual  GET IN GEAR 10K 
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2016
                  5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
   71   5716 EMILY PETERSEN      Bridgewater Bank                         F0129    16   31:17 10:05 
   72   5861 XIAOHONG QIU        Edina Chinese Association                F5059     5   31:30 10:09 
   73   5791 INGRID ATTLESON     Hennepin County                          F3039     7   31:32 10:09 
   74   5774 STEVE SYLVESTRE     Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M0129    17   31:37 10:11 
   75   5758 DARA RUDICK         Better Business Bureau                   F4049     7   31:38 10:11 
   76   5715 JAY PETERSEN        Bridgewater Bank                         M4049     6   31:41 10:12 
   77   5778 SHELLEY MARKVE      Preferred One                            F4049     8   31:41 10:12 
   78   5803 EVELYN HANSON       Preferred One                            F4049     9   31:43 10:13 
   79   5743 BLAKE DERRICK       Better Business Bureau                   M0129    18   31:50 10:15 
   80   5722 MACKENZIE KELLEY    Better Business Bureau                   F0129    17   31:50 10:15 
   81   5734 JEREMY PLECKO       Better Business Bureau                   M4049     7   31:51 10:15 
   82   5910 IMANI CORNELIUS     Hennepin County                          F0129    18   31:51 10:15 
   83   5694 RENEE RICHIE        McKnight                                 F3039     8   31:55 10:17 
   84   5828 MARK MULLER         McKnight                                 M4049     8   31:55 10:17 
   85   5813 LAURA BENHARDUS     Hennepin County                          F0129    19   32:03 10:19 
   86   5877 DALE MCCAULEY       Hennepin County                          M60UP     4   32:10 10:21 
   87   5556 BRIAN SHERO         Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M4049     9   32:15 10:23 
   88   5783 THOMAS GRIFFIN      Entellus Snot Rockets                    M5059     6   32:18 10:24 
   89   5784 SHARON JOHNSON      Entellus Snot Rockets                    F5059     6   32:19 10:24 
   90   5555 KALI ARO            Hennepin County                          F3039     9   32:19 10:24 
   91   5768 TANYA PARKS         Hennepin County                          F5059     7   32:21 10:25 
   92   5747 KYLE NELSON         Hennepin County                          M3039    11   32:21 10:25 
   93   5628 TRACY PEDERSEN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    10   32:26 10:27 
   94   5637 TARA ANDRIST        Kemps                                    F3039    11   32:27 10:27 
   95   5807 PAM MURPHY          Bearance Brawlers                        F60UP     1   32:32 10:29 
   96   5562 CATHERINE KLINE     Hennepin County                          F3039    12   32:41 10:31 
   97   5882 KAILEEN CHEN        Hennepin County                          F4049    10   32:43 10:32 
   98   5667 FIONA DUNCAN        Hennepin County                          F0129    20   32:45 10:33 
   99   5785 KATIE KRATOCHVIL    Hennepin County                          F0129    21   32:45 10:33 
  100   5709 DOUGLAS MERZ        Hennepin County                          M60UP     5   32:48 10:34 
  101   5902 RACHEL KYLLO        Kemps                                    F5059     8   32:51 10:35 
  102   5842 LAURA SWAN          Hennepin County                          F3039    13   32:51 10:35 
  103   5740 MICHELE MILLER      Bearance Brawlers                        F4049    11   32:53 10:35 
  104   5738 BRENDA LOEZ-SCHAEFE Bearance Brawlers                        F5059     9   32:54 10:36 
  105   5552 CECELIA KNUTSON     Vision Ease                              F5059    10   33:00 10:38 
  106   5869 ARABARA LEWIS       Better Business Bureau                   M4049    10   33:11 10:41 
  107   5596 KARI SAMUELSON      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    11   33:14 10:42 
  108   5595 MICHAEL YASIS       Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    11   33:16 10:43 
  109   5868 RYAN WILKINS        Landscape Structures                     M0129    19   33:19 10:44 
  110   5663 KELLY MOESLER       Kemps                                    F3039    14   33:22 10:45 
  111   5697 CINDY BARNES        Ingersoll Rand                           F4049    12   33:23 10:45 
  112   5699 CHRIS GANSHERT      Ingersoll Rand                           M4049    12   33:24 10:45 
  113   5587 LINDSAY SIMMONS     Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    22   33:31 10:47 
  114   5578 ALICIA PRIHODA      Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    23   33:31 10:48 
  115   5569 JANICE KIEFER       Seagate Technology                       F60UP     2   33:43 10:52 
  116   5680 CICIL PILLI         Ingersoll Rand                           M3039    12   33:50 10:54 
  117   5567 TERRY DAHL          Seagate Technology                       F5059    12   33:51 10:54 
  118   5708 DIANE MERZ          Hennepin County                          F60UP     3   33:59 10:57 
  119   5589 MEGAN MCLENNAN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    15   34:17 11:02 
  120   5865 RIC WILKINS         Landscape Structures                     M3039    13   34:18 11:03 
  121   5870 PHILIP DEENEY       Cargill                                  M60UP     6   34:28 11:06 
  122   5811 JOHN GRASSLEY       CHS Inc.                                 M4049    13   34:29 11:06 
  123   5881 STEVEN LOUIE        Hennepin County                          M5059     7   34:33 11:08 
  124   5600 ANNE FROM           Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    16   34:33 11:08 
  125   5671 RUOQI CHEN          Edina Chinese Association                F4049    13   34:44 11:11 
  126   5686 MEGAN POWERS        McKnight                                 F3039    17   34:50 11:13 
  127   5632 LISA DUBBELDEE      Hennepin County                          F3039    18   34:50 11:13 
  128   5584 ROBYNE FROBER       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    13   35:05 11:18 
  129   5586 SARA LACEY          Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    14   35:13 11:21 
  130   5683 MAUREEN HARTMAN     Hennepin County                          F4049    15   35:18 11:22 
  131   5610 TOM KVALE           Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059     8   35:23 11:24 
  132   5571 JENNIFER MULLER     Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    16   35:23 11:24 
  133   5625 BRENDA BJORLIN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    14   35:29 11:26 
  134   5724 LAUREL HAHN         Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    17   35:34 11:27 
  135   5821 STEVEN WILLIAMS     Second Harvest Heartland                 M3039    14   35:37 11:28 
  136   5591 MEAGAN NOUIS        Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    24   35:39 11:29 
  137   5871 STACEY REICH        Landscape Structures                     F3039    19   35:45 11:31 
  138   5804 CHUCK HAUBLE        Hennepin County                          M5059     9   36:10 11:39 
  139   5737 MICHAEL NEUERBURG   Better Business Bureau                   M4049    14   36:28 11:44 
  140   5646 MARKETTA LAMPKIN    Hennepin County                          F3039    20   36:39 11:48 
   5/22/2016  8:19PM
Timing by Mtec Results, Inc. 




                                                                      Page 3
                       39th Annual  GET IN GEAR 10K 
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2016
                  5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
  141   6352 SATISH JEEJULA      Ingersoll Rand                           M4049         36:45 11:50 
  142   5656 STEVEN TIN          Edina Chinese Association                M3039    15   36:50 11:52 
  143   5891 MARK SAUER          Team Agropur                             M60UP     7   36:55 11:53 
  144   5635 ANNE DULIAN         Hennepin County                          F3039    21   36:57 11:54 
  145   5850 DAVID LASKEY        Second Harvest Heartland                 M5059    10   36:58 11:54 
  146   5851 OLIVIA LASKEY       Second Harvest Heartland                 F0129    25   36:58 11:54 
  147   6351 AMY NYREN           Hennepin County                          F3039    22   37:05 11:56 
  148   5822 ELISE HAWKINS       Second Harvest Heartland                 F3039    23   37:14 11:59 
  149   5806 BRANDI KASTNER      Hennepin County                          F0129    26   37:21 12:02 
  150   5581 SUZANNE JOHNSON     Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    24   37:24 12:03 
  151   5619 NILS DYBVIG         Hennepin County                          M4049    15   37:33 12:05 
  152   5627 DORIS BRALEY        Hennepin County                          F60UP     4   37:33 12:05 
  153   5759 KIM BERG            Bearance Brawlers                        F4049    18   37:49 12:11 
  154   5745 KAREN COLLINS       Bearance Brawlers                        F4049    19   37:50 12:11 
  155   5763 MICHELLE WATT       Hennepin County                          F4049    20   37:55 12:13 
  156   5732 ALISSA WALDEN       Hennepin County                          F3039    25   37:55 12:13 
  157   5626 ROBERT STEWART      Cargill                                  M60UP     8   38:18 12:20 
  158   5678 JONI CHACICH        McKnight                                 F3039    26   38:24 12:22 
  159   5665 CANDICE CASTILLO    Hennepin County                          F3039    27   38:29 12:23 
  160   5666 ALEX MICHAEL        Hennepin County                          M3039    16   38:30 12:24 
  161   5690 JULIA JOHNSON       McKnight                                 F60UP     5   38:31 12:24 
  162   5706 AVA ZELENKA         Meet Minneapolis                         F0129    27   38:48 12:30 
  163   5798 JESSIE HEADRICK     CHS Inc.                                 F3039    28   38:58 12:33 
  164   5575 DAVID BECKMAN       Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    11   39:01 12:34 
  165   5679 ASHISH RAMACHANDRAN Ingersoll Rand                           M4049    16   39:17 12:39 
  166   5866 REGAN SCHMIDT       Landscape Structures                     F0129    28   39:17 12:39 
  167   5900 ELIZABETH NELSON    Wells Fargo Running Club                 F3039    29   39:21 12:40 
  168   5901 JANET MORGAN        Wells Fargo Running Club                 F4049    21   39:21 12:40 
  169   5867 NICHOLE WILKINS     Landscape Structures                     F3039    30   39:34 12:44 
  170   5657 SONALI PENDHARKAR   Seagate Technology                       F4049    22   39:37 12:45 
  171   5655 BARBARA JUKICH      Seagate Technology                       F5059    15   39:37 12:46 
  172   5874 CAROLINE MCCARD     Hennepin County                          F3039    31   39:49 12:49 
  173   5776 HEDDY ERICKSON      Preferred One                            F4049    23   39:50 12:50 
  174   5775 ROBERT GROMMESH     Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M4049    17   39:52 12:50 
  175   5618 MICHELLE LEWIS      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    16   39:54 12:51 
  176   5558 LISA MUELLER        Hennepin County                          F5059    17   40:02 12:54 
  177   5633 SEAN LAIRD          Hennepin County                          M4049    18   40:08 12:56 
  178   5634 DANIELLE ROLLINGS-L Hennepin County                          F4049    24   40:09 12:56 
  179   5577 LISA SCHMID         Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    18   40:40 13:06 
  180   5554 MICHAEL FRENCH      Vision Ease                              M5059    12   40:42 13:06 
  181   5691 KAYING VANG         McKnight                                 F3039    32   40:45 13:07 
  182   5888 NATALYAH LUNA       Bridgewater Bank                         F0129    29   40:46 13:08 
  183   5790 TONY LUNA           Bridgewater Bank                         M3039    17   40:47 13:08 
  184   5789 CASSIE LUNA         Bridgewater Bank                         F3039    33   40:49 13:09 
  185   5889 TERESE LAMBERT-ATKI Hennepin County                          F5059    19   41:04 13:13 
  186   5838 CATHERINE MCMAHON   Hennepin County                          F5059    20   41:10 13:15 
  187   5878 TONY MANS           Second Harvest Heartland                 M5059    13   41:19 13:18 
  188   5780 MIKE THIELEN        Preferred One                            M60UP     9   41:25 13:20 
  189   7007 KRISTI OLZESKE      Hennepin County                          F5059    21   41:37 13:24 
  190   7027 JUSTINE PERREAULT   Hennepin County                          F0129    30   41:37 13:24 
  191   5741 BARBARA LEGGIO      Bearance Brawlers                        F4049    25   41:56 13:30 
  192   5557 KAREN MCKINLEY      Hennepin County                          F5059    22   42:42 13:45 
  193   5875 BRADLEY CROCKETT    Landscape Structures                     M0129    20   42:42 13:45 
  194   5688 MARY VAWRACZ        Hennepin County                          F60UP     6   42:44 13:45 
  195   1667 SOFIA VALDES        Hennepin County                          F0129    31   42:48 13:47 
  196  10896 LYNNE PENKE         Hennepin County                          F4049    26   42:49 13:47 
  197   5664 LAURA ARNDT         Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    23   42:50 13:47 
  198   1668 ALEF VALDES         Hennepin County                          M4049    19   42:57 13:50 
  199   5860 LORRIE BOULEY       Second Harvest Heartland                 F0129    32   43:00 13:51 
  200   5820 BRANDON MADSEN      CHS Inc.                                 M0129    21   43:48 14:06 
  201   5753 AMY DELGADO         Hennepin County                          F4049    27   44:09 14:13 
  202   5572 BECKY HART          Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    34   44:10 14:13 
  203   5855 MELINDA DONAWAY     Hennepin County                          F3039    35   44:16 14:15 
  204   5880 NICOLE SWANEGAN     Hennepin County                          F3039    36   44:16 14:15 
  205   5839 JEREMIAH RUSH       Hennepin County                          M3039    18   44:20 14:17 
  206   5609 MARK WHITE          Hennepin County                          M5059    14   44:33 14:21 
  207   5608 CATHERINE WHITE     Hennepin County                          F5059    24   44:34 14:21 
  208   5617 MEREDITH KOS        Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    37   44:43 14:24 
  209   5649 LI DING             Edina Chinese Association                F4049    28   44:52 14:27 
  210   5908 VERNONA BOSWELL     Hennepin County                          F4049    29   44:56 14:28 
   5/22/2016  8:19PM
Timing by Mtec Results, Inc. 




                                                                      Page 4
                       39th Annual  GET IN GEAR 10K 
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2016
                  5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
  211   5742 NICOLE COTY         Bearance Brawlers                        F3039    38   45:00 14:29 
  212   5698 MONICA GRUBB        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    30   45:04 14:31 
  213   5835 ELENA HADJISTOIANOV Vision Ease                              F4049    31   45:05 14:31 
  214   5837 MARIYA BUKURUSHTLIE Vision Ease                              F0129    33   45:07 14:32 
  215   5836 MARIYA SLAVKOVA     Vision Ease                              F3039    39   45:07 14:32 
  216   5735 DANA BADGEROW       Better Business Bureau                   F60UP     7   45:30 14:39 
  217   5904 PEGGY SHIMKO        Team Agropur                             F60UP     8   45:50 14:45 
  218   5631 SY GROSS            Hennepin County                          M60UP    10   46:05 14:50 
  219   5725 DANIELLE BOOR       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    32   46:16 14:54 
  220   5849 AZUR WALTERS        Hennepin County                          F4049    33   46:23 14:56 
  221   5548 TAMMY DONNER        Vision Ease                              F4049    34   47:21 15:15 
  222   5547 MELISSA BALL        Vision Ease                              F4049    35   47:21 15:15 
  223   5832 EMILIYA MARKOVA     Vision Ease                              F5059    25   48:51 15:44 
  224   5751 KRYSTLE WALLACE     Better Business Bureau                   F3039    40   49:04 15:48 
  225   5733 LAURA RAEHSLER      Better Business Bureau                   F0129    34   49:04 15:48 
  226   5833 HRISTO MARKOV       Vision Ease                              M5059    15   49:10 15:50 
  227   5834 VERA MARKOVA        Vision Ease                              F0129    35   49:13 15:51 
  228   5824 TAYLOR WILLIAMSON   Second Harvest Heartland                 M0129    22   49:15 15:52 
  229   5823 KRISTEN WILLIAMSON  Second Harvest Heartland                 F0129    36   49:15 15:52 
  230   5588 PATRICK POQUETTE    Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP    11   49:33 15:57 
  231   5744 VICTORIA LIBERTINI  Bearance Brawlers                        F0129    37   50:03 16:07 
  232   5913 IVY MILLS           Second Harvest Heartland                 F0129    38   50:04 16:07 
  233   5799 WENDY WAMPACH       Bearance Brawlers                        F5059    26   50:04 16:07 
  234   5760 KATIE ROTH          Bearance Brawlers                        F5059    27   50:04 16:07 
  235   5895 NANCY SPRINGER      Second Harvest Heartland                 F4049    36   50:04 16:07 
  236   5883 LORIE ALVESHERE SOM Hennepin County                          F4049    37   50:12 16:10 
  237   5660 PAUL MONTAG         Meet Minneapolis                         M3039    19   50:18 16:12 
  238   5659 KRISTEN MONTAG      Meet Minneapolis                         F4049    38   50:18 16:12 
  239   5748 SARAH LOVAN         McKnight                                 F3039    41   50:20 16:12 
  240   5841 JOSH ROSAMOND       McKnight                                 M0129    23   50:20 16:13 
  241   5847 ERIKA LUTGEN        Hennepin County                          F4049    39   50:36 16:17 
  242   5721 DENISE GABRIEL      Hennepin County                          F5059    28   50:47 16:21 
  243   5597 VICKY WHITE         Hopkins Public Schools                   F60UP     9   50:47 16:21 
  244   5598 LYNN MILLER         Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    29   51:07 16:27 
  245   5853 BRANDON LYTLE       CHS Inc.                                 M0129    24   51:14 16:30 
  246   5827 JUSTIN MCCOLLUM     CHS Inc.                                 M3039    20   51:14 16:30 
  247   5818 TAMMY BERNDT        Hennepin County                          F4049    40   51:50 16:41 
  248   5701 KRISTINE LANCASTER  Vision Ease                              F4049    41   51:59 16:44 
  249   5700 DANIEL LANCASTER    Vision Ease                              M4049    20   51:59 16:44 
  250   5624 HOLLY HANSON        Hennepin County                          F5059    30   52:10 16:48 
  251   5561 LEVI LUEBKE         Hennepin County                          M3039    21   52:13 16:49 
  252   5560 DIANA L TABOR       Hennepin County                          F4049    42   52:16 16:50 
  253   5603 LESLIE OLMEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    21   52:58 17:03 
  254   5640 SHEILA TAITANO      Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    43   52:58 17:03 
  255   5604 ANNA WOSIKA         Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    42   53:04 17:05 
  256   5769 JULIE KIEDROWSKI    Better Business Bureau                   F3039    43   53:50 17:20 
  257   5854 DAN HENDRICKSON     Better Business Bureau                   M4049    22   53:51 17:20 
  258   5576 KATHY WILLETT       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    44   53:59 17:23 
  259   5727 LISA RITCHIE        CHS Inc.                                 F5059    31   54:14 17:28 
  260   5819 JAMIE AVERBECK      CHS Inc.                                 F3039    44   54:14 17:28 
  261   5857 TERA FAIR           CHS Inc.                                 F0129    39   54:14 17:28 
  262   5848 DEBBIE AROCHO       CHS Inc.                                 F4049    45   54:16 17:28 
  263   5714 RACHAEL PETERSEN    Bridgewater Bank                         F4049    46   54:20 17:29 
  264   5812 SAFIYYAH MUHAMMAD   Bridgewater Bank                         F3039    45   54:20 17:29 
  265   5717 JENNA PETERSEN      Bridgewater Bank                         F0129    40   54:20 17:30 
  266   5612 MARY KAY MYRMEL     Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    32   55:07 17:45 
  267   5856 AMI HEESCH          CHS Inc.                                 F60UP    10   55:13 17:47 
  268   5852 DEE RETAMAR         CHS Inc.                                 F5059    33   55:14 17:47 
  269   5602 STEVE LYNCH         Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP    12   55:15 17:47 
  270   5601 SARA LYNCH          Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    47   55:15 17:47 
  271   5873 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG  Hennepin County                          F3039    46   55:16 17:48 
  272   5574 SHAWN HOGENDORN     Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    48   55:29 17:52 
  273   5563 STACY LOWE          Hennepin County                          F4049    49   55:43 17:56 
  274   5885 EVONNE FIX          CHS Inc.                                 F4049    50   56:03 18:03 
  275   5638 KEVIN NEUMAN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    16   56:26 18:10 
  276   5639 ANGELA NEUMAN       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    51   56:26 18:10 
  277   5893 JACKIE REINARTZ     Team Agropur                             F5059    34   56:27 18:11 
  278   5892 KEN REINARTZ        Team Agropur                             M5059    17   56:27 18:11 
  279   5858 JENNA ROE           CHS Inc.                                 F3039    47   56:37 18:14 
  280   5594 SUE HEBEISEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    52   56:59 18:21 
   5/22/2016  8:19PM
Timing by Mtec Results, Inc. 




                                                                      Page 5
                       39th Annual  GET IN GEAR 10K 
                 Minneapolis, MN  Saturday April 30, 2016
                  5K UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - CORPORATE ONLY
Place Bib    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
  281   5605 LAURA LEVESQUE      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    48   57:00 18:21 
  282   5593 JIM HEBEISEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    23   57:00 18:21 
  283   5642 DENISE DEARMOND     Hennepin County                          F60UP    11   58:06 18:42 
  284   7033 MELODIE IRWIN       Hennepin County                          F5059    35   58:30 18:50 
  285   5896 CARL BARTELL        Second Harvest Heartland                 M5059    18   59:13 19:04 
  286   5826 DEREK BATTEY        Second Harvest Heartland                 M4049    24   59:15 19:05 
  287   5579 STACY HILL          Hennepin County                          F0129    41 1:01:16 19:44 
  288   5779 BRENDA BLAISDELL    Hennepin County                          F4049    53 1:01:21 19:45 
  289   5767 DANIEL FIEDLER      Hennepin County                          M0129    25 1:01:22 19:46 
  290   5681 SHANNON EISENTRAGER McKnight                                 F3039    49 1:02:24 20:05 
  291   5685 COSANDRA LLOYD      McKnight                                 F4049    54 1:02:24 20:05 
  292   5687 ERIN GAVIN          McKnight                                 F0129    42 1:02:25 20:06 
  293   5761 DOROTHY WICKENS     McKnight                                 F0129    43 1:02:25 20:06 
  294   5590 REBECCA LITMAN      Hennepin County                          F60UP    12 1:02:54 20:15 
  295   5568 ERICA IVERSON       Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    50 1:02:54 20:15 
  296   5570 JANEY LOVELOCK      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    36 1:02:54 20:15 
  297   5580 TONYA CHRISTIANSON  Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    51 1:02:54 20:15 
  298   5615 HALEY BARON         Hennepin County                          F0129    44 1:03:09 20:20 
  299   5614 CINDY BARON         Hennepin County                          F3039    52 1:03:10 20:20 
  300   5718 PAMELA BORST        Kemps                                    F4049    55 1:03:11 20:20 
  301   5616 HANNA BARON         Hennepin County                          F0129    45 1:03:11 20:21 
  302   5719 KHONESAVANH AQUINO  Kemps                                    F3039    53 1:03:12 20:21 
  303   5770 LYNNE SWANBERG      Better Business Bureau                   F60UP    13 1:03:27 20:26 
  304   5771 KATHLEEN MOORE      Better Business Bureau                   F60UP    14 1:03:27 20:26 
  305   5645 TANYA WILLIAMSON    Hennepin County                          F5059    37 1:05:44 21:10 
  306   5810 DEBBIE LUND         Preferred One                            F60UP    15 1:06:03 21:16 
  307   5817 GINA CARLIN         Second Harvest Heartland                 F5059    38 1:11:26 23:00 
   5/22/2016  8:19PM
Timing by Mtec Results, Inc.