Tru-Juice Cross Country 5K -
Bog Walk, St. Catherine, JA
6/5/2016

race logo










					
                        TRU-JUICE CROSS COUNTRY 5K
                          Bog Walk, St. Catherine
                           Sunday, June 5, 2016

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5399 Juliet Dinnal       F  28 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:22:55 
    2  5189 Llori Sharpe        F  15 TRADE WINDS CITRUS 00:22:58 
    3  5359 Crystal Brown       F  15 MAVIS BANK HIGH    00:23:39 


               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5364 Garfield Gordon     M  19 MAVIS BANK HIGH    00:18:34 
    2  5465 Kemar Leslie        M  28 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:19:02 
    3  5038 Ryon Chambers       M  36 ADVANCED INTEGRATE 00:19:11 



        ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                  ********** FEMALE Ages 0 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  4867 Sanjana Nallapati   F   9                           00:43:39 

                   ********** MALE Ages 0 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  4784 Jahmar Green        M   6 TRAINFIT CLUB             00:39:55 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 10 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5189 Llori Sharpe        F  15 TRADE WINDS CITRUS LTD.   00:22:58 

                  ********** MALE Ages 10 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5364 Garfield Gordon     M  19 MAVIS BANK HIGH           00:18:34 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5399 Juliet Dinnal       F  28 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:22:55 

                  ********** MALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5465 Kemar Leslie        M  28 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:19:02 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5291 Pauline Murphy      F  37 DIGICEL                   00:26:13 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5038 Ryon Chambers       M  36 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTE 00:19:11 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  4703 Karlene Blagrove    F  45 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:25:40 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5102 Gerold Palmer       M  46 DUNNS ELECTRICAL          00:21:34 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5427 Agatha Vassell      F  50 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:27:48 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5894 Oral Anderson       M  54                           00:22:09 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  4715 Gleneta Kenyon      F  62 ROAD RUNNERS              00:32:28 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  4727 Denzil Lewis        M  67 RUN WID IT                00:31:16 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5244 Gerline Nelson      F  76                           00:36:09 

                  ********** MALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
*No Awards Presented