Tru-Juice Cross Country 5K -
Bog Walk, St. Catherine, JA
6/5/2016

race logo










					
                        TRU-JUICE CROSS COUNTRY 5K
                          Bog Walk, St. Catherine
                           Sunday, June 5, 2016

                   ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 11125 Paula Sinclair      F  42 AGELESS WONDERS    00:36:44 
    2 10983 Catherine Stewart   F  44 BANK OF JAMAICA    00:38:57 
    3 11022 Tracey Tapper       F  36 BANK OF JAMAICA    00:39:09 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 11072 O'Shea Morgan       M  30 TEAM NCU           00:33:21 
    2 11073 Hossein Patterson   M  28 TEAM NCU           00:34:14 
    3 10926 Jon Oliphant        M  34 TEAM NCU           00:35:47 



        ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                  ********** FEMALE Ages 0 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 10943 Gabrielle Dawkins   F   9                           00:53:42 

                   ********** MALE Ages 0 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11267 Maxwell Green       M   8 WISYNCO GROUP             00:52:24 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 10 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 10954 Makaila Lyn         F  15                           00:50:22 

                  ********** MALE Ages 10 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11250 Nathan March        M  13 WISYNCO GROUP             00:41:56 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11062 Patricia Grant      F  26 TEAM NCU                  00:42:30 

                  ********** MALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11073 Hossein Patterson   M  28 TEAM NCU                  00:34:14 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11022 Tracey Tapper       F  36 BANK OF JAMAICA           00:39:09 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11072 O'Shea Morgan       M  30 TEAM NCU                  00:33:21 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11125 Paula Sinclair      F  42 AGELESS WONDERS           00:36:44 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 10989 Eric Thompson       M  44 AGELESS WONDERS           00:37:51 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11165 Winsom Laing        F  56 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:39:49 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 10851 Devon Kitson        M  55 AGELESS WONDERS           00:38:43 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 10944 Carmen Dunn         F  67                           00:55:15 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11122 Barrington Robinson M  66                           00:38:24 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 10950 Phyllis Green       F  72                           01:04:53 

                  ********** MALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1 11269 Owen Miller         M  73 AGELESS WONDERS           00:42:47