Troutman Duathlon -
Kewaunee, WI
7/16/2011

race logo










					
                        KEWAUNEE TROUTMAN DUATHLON
                    KEWAUNEE, WISCONSIN - JULY 16, 2011
                               50K BIKE RIDE

PLEASE NOTE - WE ARE MISSING A FEW FINISHING TIMES - IF YOURS IS MISSING
PLEASE CONTACT THE TIMER:  john@mtecresults.com -  THANK YOU.

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Rate 
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ==== 
      1  760 Mitch Gantz              20 M   Green Bay          WI 1:23:00 22.4 
      2  762 Andrew Tegge             26 M   Svamico            WI 1:23:01 22.4 
      3  770 Seth Lenss               27 M   Green Bay          WI 1:23:01 22.4 
      4  761 Jeffrey Gantz            48 M   Green Bay          WI 1:23:20 22.3 
      5  769 Jeremy Vogils            32 M   Green Bay          WI 1:23:21 22.3 
      6  773 Quentin Gniot            41 M   Green Bay          WI 1:23:22 22.3 
      7  776 Erin Sikora              33 M   Howard             WI 1:23:23 22.3 
      8  743 Eric Madden              30 M   Marinette, Wi         1:24:05 22.1 
      9  768 Mark Schinchel           28 M   Oconto Falls       WI 1:26:31 21.5 
     10  738 Scott Grabo              51 M   New Berlin, Wi        1:27:11 21.3 
     11  754 Scott Willms             47 M   Germantown, Wi        1:27:21 21.3 
     12  753 Tanner Vanden Heuvel     26 M   Little Chute, Wi      1:29:13 20.8 
     13  751 Marcus Steele            40 M   De Pere, Wi           1:29:28 20.8 
     14  752 Ryan Usiak               31 M   De Pere, Wi           1:29:30 20.8 
     15  759 Michael Giesen           50 M   Chilton            WI 1:29:32 20.8 
     16  775 Jerelyn Ujazdowski       40 F   Appleton           WI 1:30:02 20.7 
     17  757 Robert Hanson            42 M   Kiel               WI 1:30:08 20.6 
     18  746 William Peters           55 M   Green Bay, Wi         1:30:46 20.5 
     19  745 Chuck Mistark            59 M   Marinette, Wi         1:35:27 19.5 
     20  766 Paul Westberg            25 M   Lomira             WI 1:36:46 19.2 
     21  771 Chris Daming             49 M   Luxemberg          WI 1:37:00 19.2 
     22  748 Scott Shallow            45 M   Green Bay, Wi         1:46:51 17.4 
     23  758 Elizabeth Young          41 F   Kiel               WI 1:47:15 17.3 
     24  737 Gregg Bushner            47 M   De Pere, Wi           1:49:05 17.1 
     25  736 Paul Berkovitz           56 M   Kewaunee, Wi          1:49:27 17.0 
     26  765 Lisa Wauters             51 F   Green Bay          WI 1:59:02 15.6 
     27  747 Kris Powel               41 F   Kewaunee, Wi          2:01:05 15.4 
     28  744 Rick Meier               49 M   Kewaunee, Wi          2:01:05 15.4 
     29  750 Avalon Steele            13 F   De Pere, Wi           2:04:54 14.9 
     30  767 Dennis Westberg          51 M   Kewaunee           WI 2:07:49 14.6 
     31  740 Laurie Jorgensen         52 F   Luxemburg, Wi         2:16:17 13.6 
     32  755 Eliszabeth Wimmer        42 F   Brookfield,il         2:44:15 11.3 
     33  749 Maya Steele              11 F   De Pere, Wi           2:44:55 11.3 
     34  742 Miranda Lanser           11 F   Green Bay, Wi         2:44:59 11.3