Rockford, MN
6/11/2016


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 149 (93 men, 56 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:01

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
377 Cheryl Zitur F 52 Corcoran MN 14 / 149 1 / 56 1 / 8 2:15:42
352 Andrea Myers F 40 Plymouth MN 19 / 149 2 / 56 8 / 12 2:18:16
769 Julia Weisbecker F 50 Mendota Heights MN 21 / 149 3 / 56 9 / 12 2:19:52
224 Lindsey Marshall F 27 St. Paul MN 22 / 149 4 / 56 10 / 12 2:21:47
670 Christel Kippenhan F 51 Bemidji MN 32 / 149 5 / 56 2 / 8 2:27:20
706 Shelley Ostrander F 31 Shoreview MN 35 / 149 6 / 56 1 / 8 2:28:34
702 Gillian Auslander F 46 Minneapolis MN 40 / 149 7 / 56 1 / 7 2:32:27
201 Natalie Heneghan F 24 Saint Paul MN 41 / 149 8 / 56 1 / 3 2:33:05
203 Jessie Meyer F 37 Lakeville MN 57 / 149 9 / 56 1 / 7 2:41:28
380 Erin Colosimo F 35 Eagan MN 59 / 149 10 / 56 2 / 7 2:42:52
385 Pam Stevens F 63 Sartell MN 66 / 149 11 / 56 1 / 1 2:47:52
312 Megan Magnuson F 41 Rochester MN 67 / 149 12 / 56 1 / 9 2:49:15
238 Kendra Krueger F 36 Minneapolis MN 69 / 149 13 / 56 3 / 7 2:49:43
324 Erin Haugen F 36 Grand Forks ND 71 / 149 14 / 56 4 / 7 2:50:41
283 Mary Deeg F 55 Delano MN 72 / 149 15 / 56 1 / 6 2:50:43
390 Marissa Mitchell F 23 Maple Grove MN 73 / 149 16 / 56 2 / 3 2:51:14
416 Brigitte Fox F 34 Plymouth MN 74 / 149 17 / 56 2 / 8 2:51:19
347 Carin Kelly F 40 St Louis Park MN 75 / 149 18 / 56 2 / 9 2:52:16
244 Helen Booth-Tobin F 31 Minneapolis MN 79 / 149 19 / 56 3 / 8 2:54:50
361 Cortney Engen F 41 St Louis Park MN 80 / 149 20 / 56 3 / 9 2:55:51
237 Kimberly Troske F 41 Eden Prairie MN 81 / 149 21 / 56 4 / 9 2:56:21
240 Ingrid Kaufman F 42 Eden Prairie MN 84 / 149 22 / 56 5 / 9 2:58:46
675 Dayna Schleppenbach F 25 Duluth MN 85 / 149 23 / 56 1 / 2 2:59:34
206 Michelle Sames F 45 Lakeville MN 89 / 149 24 / 56 2 / 7 3:00:36
407 Patricia Billmeyer F 54 Plymouth MN 90 / 149 25 / 56 3 / 8 3:00:39
330 Lesley Moulson F 33 Thunder Bay ON 91 / 149 26 / 56 4 / 8 3:00:55
289 Krystal Carlson F 25 Richfield MN 93 / 149 27 / 56 2 / 2 3:02:13
758 Michelle Allain F 30 Thunder Bay ON 94 / 149 28 / 56 5 / 8 3:03:27
217 Leslie Nagel F 41 Apple Valley MN 95 / 149 29 / 56 6 / 9 3:03:30
213 Nicole Lamb F 31 St. Paul MN 96 / 149 30 / 56 6 / 8 3:05:20
196 Cindy Banchy F 56 Rosemount MN 97 / 149 31 / 56 2 / 6 3:05:34
422 Jennifer Sprain F 42 Shoreview MN 98 / 149 32 / 56 7 / 9 3:05:55
276 Lynne Nelson F 55 Eagan MN 100 / 149 33 / 56 3 / 6 3:07:21
291 Jennifer Knapp F 40 Eagan MN 101 / 149 34 / 56 8 / 9 3:08:13
712 Carla Hausladen F 55 Corcoran MN 102 / 149 35 / 56 4 / 6 3:08:26
226 Jacqueline Holmes F 33 Minneapolis MN 104 / 149 36 / 56 7 / 8 3:09:37
438 Theresa Klaman F 59 Lino Lakes MN 105 / 149 37 / 56 5 / 6 3:10:09
375 Gretchen Chamberlain F 34 Saint Paul MN 106 / 149 38 / 56 8 / 8 3:11:37
267 Sara Will F 43 Burnsville MN 109 / 149 39 / 56 9 / 9 3:13:57
294 Angela Heins F 45 Roseville MN 110 / 149 40 / 56 3 / 7 3:15:29
428 Michaela Baltasar F 38 Minneapolis MN 113 / 149 41 / 56 5 / 7 3:16:57
721 Heidi Corley F 38 Rochester MN 116 / 149 42 / 56 6 / 7 3:19:23
306 Renae Wright F 47 Danbury WI 119 / 149 43 / 56 4 / 7 3:20:29
738 Jane Hutzol F 52 Arvila ND 120 / 149 44 / 56 4 / 8 3:22:56
355 Judy Rangel F 59 White Bear Lake MN 123 / 149 45 / 56 6 / 6 3:29:06
228 Alexandra Filipovich F 22 Cottage Grove MN 127 / 149 46 / 56 3 / 3 3:34:10
678 Laurie Ayala F 47 Harrisburg SD 130 / 149 47 / 56 5 / 7 3:37:36
739 Elizabeth Lindow F 39 Richfield MN 132 / 149 48 / 56 7 / 7 3:41:15
331 Susan Moulson F 31 Thuner Bay ON 135 / 149 49 / 56 1 / 2 3:47:13
372 Kristin Nelson F 50 Delano MN 137 / 149 50 / 56 5 / 8 3:52:32
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]