Rockford, MN
6/11/2016


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 149 (93 men, 56 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:01

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
368 Brandon Thurm M 29 Plymouth MN 51 / 149 42 / 93 4 / 9 52:45 8:31
413 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 52 / 149 43 / 93 9 / 12 52:54 8:32
349 Scott Veenendall M 44 Hudson WI 53 / 149 44 / 93 10 / 12 52:55 8:33
435 Mark Moland M 53 Lakeville MN 54 / 149 45 / 93 3 / 11 53:34 8:39
420 Craig Kurtz M 46 Blaine MN 55 / 149 46 / 93 7 / 13 53:38 8:39
308 Ryan Altiere M 29 Dubuque IA 56 / 149 47 / 93 5 / 9 53:40 8:40
417 Jonny Wright M 39 Apple Valley MN 57 / 149 48 / 93 11 / 12 53:42 8:40
203 Jessie Meyer F 37 Lakeville MN 58 / 149 10 / 56 2 / 7 53:52 8:42
242 Luke Fluegel M 28 St. Paul MN 59 / 149 49 / 93 6 / 9 54:20 8:46
338 Mike Comstock M 49 Centerville MN 60 / 149 50 / 93 8 / 13 54:33 8:48
416 Brigitte Fox F 34 Plymouth MN 61 / 149 11 / 56 2 / 8 55:05 8:54
309 Adam Gergen M 35 Woodbury MN 62 / 149 51 / 93 6 / 16 55:16 8:55
757 Ranjit Baboolal M 61 Thunder Bay ON 63 / 149 52 / 93 1 / 2 55:25 8:57
362 Mark Vyvyan M 44 Maple Grove MN 64 / 149 53 / 93 11 / 12 55:49 9:01
675 Dayna Schleppenbach F 25 Duluth MN 65 / 149 12 / 56 1 / 2 55:56 9:02
198 Richard Abrahamson M 38 Belle Plaine MN 66 / 149 54 / 93 7 / 16 56:02 9:03
324 Erin Haugen F 36 Grand Forks ND 67 / 149 13 / 56 3 / 7 57:00 9:12
342 Byron Ball M 36 Thunder Bay ON 68 / 149 55 / 93 8 / 16 57:11 9:14
751 Adam Smith M 52 Bloomington MN 69 / 149 56 / 93 4 / 11 57:29 9:17
235 Ejay Jack M 36 Minneapolis MN 70 / 149 57 / 93 9 / 16 57:42 9:19
213 Nicole Lamb F 31 St. Paul MN 71 / 149 14 / 56 3 / 8 58:05 9:22
345 Brian Kelly M 39 St Louis Park MN 72 / 149 58 / 93 10 / 16 58:07 9:23
347 Carin Kelly F 40 St Louis Park MN 73 / 149 15 / 56 1 / 9 58:23 9:25
390 Marissa Mitchell F 23 Maple Grove MN 74 / 149 16 / 56 2 / 3 58:31 9:27
688 Scott Newbury M 52 Waukee IA 75 / 149 59 / 93 5 / 11 59:15 9:34
418 Charlie Manson M 40 Andover MN 76 / 149 60 / 93 1 / 4 59:40 9:38
244 Helen Booth-Tobin F 31 Minneapolis MN 77 / 149 17 / 56 4 / 8 59:46 9:39
718 Gary Tabor M 50 Thunder Bay ON 78 / 149 61 / 93 6 / 11 59:56 9:40
335 Steve Heikkila M 59 St. Paul MN 79 / 149 62 / 93 4 / 8 59:56 9:40
287 Kirk Spencer M 39 Richfield MN 80 / 149 63 / 93 11 / 16 1:00:01 9:41
196 Cindy Banchy F 56 Rosemount MN 81 / 149 18 / 56 1 / 6 1:00:35 9:47
238 Kendra Krueger F 36 Minneapolis MN 82 / 149 19 / 56 4 / 7 1:00:52 9:49
385 Pam Stevens F 63 Sartell MN 83 / 149 20 / 56 1 / 1 1:01:07 9:52
237 Kimberly Troske F 41 Eden Prairie MN 84 / 149 21 / 56 2 / 9 1:01:11 9:53
216 Nate Madsen M 35 St. Paul MN 85 / 149 64 / 93 12 / 16 1:01:20 9:54
311 Stephen Pattison M 39 Minneapolis MN 86 / 149 65 / 93 13 / 16 1:01:23 9:54
422 Jennifer Sprain F 42 Shoreview MN 87 / 149 22 / 56 3 / 9 1:01:30 9:56
727 Tom Coles M 55 Apple Valley MN 88 / 149 66 / 93 5 / 8 1:01:53 9:59
217 Leslie Nagel F 41 Apple Valley MN 89 / 149 23 / 56 4 / 9 1:02:22 10:04
712 Carla Hausladen F 55 Corcoran MN 90 / 149 24 / 56 2 / 6 1:02:32 10:06
407 Patricia Billmeyer F 54 Plymouth MN 91 / 149 25 / 56 3 / 8 1:02:43 10:07
240 Ingrid Kaufman F 42 Eden Prairie MN 92 / 149 26 / 56 5 / 9 1:02:47 10:08
428 Michaela Baltasar F 38 Minneapolis MN 93 / 149 27 / 56 5 / 7 1:02:51 10:09
363 Jim Abfalter M 51 Big Lake MN 94 / 149 67 / 93 7 / 11 1:02:55 10:09
291 Jennifer Knapp F 40 Eagan MN 95 / 149 28 / 56 6 / 9 1:02:59 10:10
283 Mary Deeg F 55 Delano MN 96 / 149 29 / 56 3 / 6 1:03:03 10:11
314 Keith Tompkins M 60 Chippewa Falls , W WI 97 / 149 68 / 93 2 / 2 1:03:03 10:11
656 Nick Essma M 49 Edina MN 98 / 149 69 / 93 9 / 13 1:03:05 10:11
330 Lesley Moulson F 33 Thunder Bay ON 99 / 149 30 / 56 5 / 8 1:03:33 10:15
312 Megan Magnuson F 41 Rochester MN 100 / 149 31 / 56 7 / 9 1:03:34 10:16
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]