Rockford, MN
6/11/2016


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 149 (93 men, 56 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:01

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
737 Chap Achen M 47 Red Wing MN 1 / 152 1 / 94 1 / 12 100yd
318 Patrick Marzolf M 34 St. Paul MN 2 / 152 2 / 94 2 / 12 23:41 1:27 100yd
417 Jonny Wright M 39 Apple Valley MN 3 / 152 3 / 94 3 / 12 24:51 1:31 100yd
580 Kevin Oconnor M 45 Medina MN 4 / 152 4 / 94 4 / 12 24:53 1:31 100yd
313 Dale Magnuson M 40 Rochester MN 5 / 152 5 / 94 1 / 12 25:13 1:33 100yd
293 Jim Guenter M 46 St Paul MN 6 / 152 6 / 94 1 / 13 25:45 1:35 100yd
386 Chris Tatton M 39 Blaine MN 7 / 152 7 / 94 5 / 12 25:47 1:35 100yd
224 Lindsey Marshall F 27 St. Paul MN 8 / 152 1 / 58 6 / 12 26:11 1:36 100yd
401 Anders Broman M 16 Eagan MN 9 / 152 8 / 94 1 / 2 26:28 1:37 100yd
403 Scott Myers M 41 Plymouth MN 10 / 152 9 / 94 7 / 12 26:30 1:37 100yd
352 Andrea Myers F 40 Plymouth MN 11 / 152 2 / 58 8 / 12 27:13 1:40 100yd
311 Stephen Pattison M 39 Minneapolis MN 12 / 152 10 / 94 1 / 17 27:19 1:40 100yd
733 Mitchell Clayton M 20 Forest Lake MN 13 / 152 11 / 94 9 / 12 27:35 1:41 100yd
377 Cheryl Zitur F 52 Corcoran MN 14 / 152 3 / 58 1 / 8 27:39 1:42 100yd
266 Greg Dummer M 46 Minneapolis MN 15 / 152 12 / 94 2 / 13 28:18 1:44 100yd
683 Phillip Falkner M 46 Minneapolis MN 16 / 152 13 / 94 3 / 13 28:23 1:44 100yd
689 Ian Bachman-Sander M 29 Minneapolis MN 17 / 152 14 / 94 1 / 9 28:26 1:44 100yd
581 Spencer Syvertson M 20 Paynesville MN 18 / 152 15 / 94 1 / 1 28:28 1:45 100yd
713 Henry Bowe M 28 New York NY 19 / 152 16 / 94 2 / 9 28:29 1:45 100yd
769 Julia Weisbecker F 50 Mendota Heights MN 20 / 152 4 / 58 10 / 12 28:32 1:45 100yd
230 Rob Kaufman M 53 Chanhassen MN 21 / 152 17 / 94 1 / 11 28:32 1:45 100yd
670 Christel Kippenhan F 51 Bemidji MN 22 / 152 5 / 58 2 / 8 28:43 1:45 100yd
200 Phillip Skulte M 26 Minneapolis MN 23 / 152 18 / 94 3 / 9 28:50 1:46 100yd
715 Justin Schweitzer M 37 Sioux Falls SD 24 / 152 19 / 94 2 / 17 29:01 1:47 100yd
235 Ejay Jack M 36 Minneapolis MN 25 / 152 20 / 94 3 / 17 29:15 1:47 100yd
420 Craig Kurtz M 46 Blaine MN 26 / 152 21 / 94 4 / 13 29:33 1:49 100yd
335 Steve Heikkila M 59 St. Paul MN 27 / 152 22 / 94 1 / 8 30:00 1:50 100yd
325 Craig Peterson M 54 Minneapolis MN 28 / 152 23 / 94 2 / 11 30:03 1:50 100yd
252 Emy Everhart F 37 St. Paul MN 29 / 152 6 / 58 1 / 8 30:18 1:51 100yd
390 Marissa Mitchell F 23 Maple Grove MN 30 / 152 7 / 58 1 / 3 30:23 1:52 100yd
312 Megan Magnuson F 41 Rochester MN 31 / 152 8 / 58 1 / 9 30:24 1:52 100yd
654 Emanuel Iorianni M 36 Thunder Bay ON 32 / 152 24 / 94 4 / 17 30:25 1:52 100yd
702 Gillian Auslander F 46 Minneapolis MN 33 / 152 9 / 58 1 / 7 30:27 1:52 100yd
717 Casey Miller M 38 Baxter MN 34 / 152 25 / 94 5 / 17 30:39 1:53 100yd
289 Krystal Carlson F 25 Richfield MN 35 / 152 10 / 58 1 / 2 30:43 1:53 100yd
730 Thomas Anderson M 40 Minneapolis MN 36 / 152 26 / 94 2 / 12 30:47 1:53 100yd
242 Luke Fluegel M 28 St. Paul MN 37 / 152 27 / 94 4 / 9 30:57 1:54 100yd
699 Philip Jones M 48 Waterford WI 38 / 152 28 / 94 5 / 13 31:02 1:54 100yd
729 Mike Ladendorf M 35 Farmington MN 39 / 152 29 / 94 11 / 12 31:06 1:54 100yd
656 Nick Essma M 49 Edina MN 40 / 152 30 / 94 6 / 13 31:08 1:54 100yd
727 Tom Coles M 55 Apple Valley MN 41 / 152 31 / 94 2 / 8 31:12 1:55 100yd
370 Christopher Dechantal M 33 Minneapolis MN 42 / 152 32 / 94 1 / 5 31:19 1:55 100yd
503 Lou Hughes M 27 Minneapolis MN 43 / 152 33 / 94 12 / 12 31:33 1:56 100yd
279 Jeff Gilmer M 57 Delano MN 44 / 152 34 / 94 3 / 8 31:35 1:56 100yd
201 Natalie Heneghan F 24 Saint Paul MN 45 / 152 11 / 58 2 / 3 31:38 1:56 100yd
198 Richard Abrahamson M 38 Belle Plaine MN 46 / 152 35 / 94 6 / 17 31:44 1:57 100yd
644 Kai Sill M 30 Mankato MN 47 / 152 36 / 94 2 / 5 31:45 1:57 100yd
757 Ranjit Baboolal M 61 Thunder Bay ON 48 / 152 37 / 94 1 / 2 31:50 1:57 100yd
659 Adam Kuenzel M 57 Minneapolis MN 49 / 152 38 / 94 4 / 8 31:52 1:57 100yd
244 Helen Booth-Tobin F 31 Minneapolis MN 50 / 152 12 / 58 1 / 9 32:07 1:58 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]