Rockford, MN
6/11/2016


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 149 (93 men, 56 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:01

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
712 Carla Hausladen F 55 Corcoran MN 1 / 151 1 / 58 1 / 6 0:00 ∞ MPH
266 Greg Dummer M 46 Minneapolis MN 2 / 151 1 / 93 1 / 13 56:02 26.0 MPH
580 Kevin Oconnor M 45 Medina MN 3 / 151 2 / 93 1 / 12 56:47 25.6 MPH
403 Scott Myers M 41 Plymouth MN 4 / 151 3 / 93 2 / 12 56:52 25.6 MPH
717 Casey Miller M 38 Baxter MN 5 / 151 4 / 93 1 / 17 57:10 25.4 MPH
503 Lou Hughes M 27 Minneapolis MN 6 / 151 5 / 93 3 / 12 57:14 25.4 MPH
689 Ian Bachman-Sander M 29 Minneapolis MN 7 / 151 6 / 93 1 / 8 57:53 25.1 MPH
200 Phillip Skulte M 26 Minneapolis MN 8 / 151 7 / 93 2 / 8 58:25 24.9 MPH
715 Justin Schweitzer M 37 Sioux Falls SD 9 / 151 8 / 93 2 / 17 58:40 24.8 MPH
730 Thomas Anderson M 40 Minneapolis MN 10 / 151 9 / 93 1 / 12 58:44 24.8 MPH
683 Phillip Falkner M 46 Minneapolis MN 11 / 151 10 / 93 2 / 13 59:05 24.6 MPH
671 Mark Henry M 32 Champlin MN 12 / 151 11 / 93 1 / 5 59:08 24.6 MPH
644 Kai Sill M 30 Mankato MN 13 / 151 12 / 93 2 / 5 59:21 24.5 MPH
198 Richard Abrahamson M 38 Belle Plaine MN 14 / 151 13 / 93 3 / 17 59:39 24.4 MPH
279 Jeff Gilmer M 57 Delano MN 15 / 151 14 / 93 1 / 8 59:45 24.3 MPH
318 Patrick Marzolf M 34 St. Paul MN 16 / 151 15 / 93 4 / 12 1:00:08 24.2 MPH
586 Matthew Schmitz M 40 Woodbury MN 17 / 151 16 / 93 2 / 12 1:00:35 24.0 MPH
713 Henry Bowe M 28 New York NY 18 / 151 17 / 93 3 / 8 1:00:36 24.0 MPH
377 Cheryl Zitur F 52 Corcoran MN 19 / 151 2 / 58 1 / 8 1:00:44 23.9 MPH
507 Mike Blair M 47 Prior Lake MN 20 / 151 18 / 93 3 / 13 1:00:55 23.9 MPH
729 Mike Ladendorf M 35 Farmington MN 21 / 151 19 / 93 5 / 12 1:01:06 23.8 MPH
352 Andrea Myers F 40 Plymouth MN 22 / 151 3 / 58 6 / 12 1:01:56 23.5 MPH
733 Mitchell Clayton M 20 Forest Lake MN 23 / 151 20 / 93 7 / 12 1:01:59 23.5 MPH
308 Ryan Altiere M 29 Dubuque IA 24 / 151 21 / 93 4 / 8 1:02:12 23.4 MPH
293 Jim Guenter M 46 St Paul MN 25 / 151 22 / 93 4 / 13 1:02:15 23.4 MPH
224 Lindsey Marshall F 27 St. Paul MN 26 / 151 4 / 58 8 / 12 1:03:11 23.0 MPH
386 Chris Tatton M 39 Blaine MN 27 / 151 23 / 93 9 / 12 1:03:18 23.0 MPH
412 David Brooks M 48 Brooklyn Park MN 28 / 151 24 / 93 5 / 13 1:03:24 22.9 MPH
230 Rob Kaufman M 53 Chanhassen MN 29 / 151 25 / 93 1 / 11 1:03:28 22.9 MPH
769 Julia Weisbecker F 50 Mendota Heights MN 30 / 151 5 / 58 10 / 12 1:03:33 22.9 MPH
271 Jukka Kukkonen M 44 St Paul MN 31 / 151 26 / 93 3 / 12 1:03:46 22.8 MPH
706 Shelley Ostrander F 31 Shoreview MN 32 / 151 6 / 58 1 / 9 1:03:53 22.8 MPH
277 Scott Bunner M 45 Chaska MN 33 / 151 27 / 93 6 / 13 1:03:58 22.7 MPH
342 Byron Ball M 36 Thunder Bay ON 34 / 151 28 / 93 4 / 17 1:03:59 22.7 MPH
589 Dan Eaton M 42 Minnetonka MN 35 / 151 29 / 93 4 / 12 1:03:59 22.7 MPH
298 Ken Loehlein M 39 Prior Lake MN 36 / 151 30 / 93 5 / 17 1:04:05 22.7 MPH
435 Mark Moland M 53 Lakeville MN 37 / 151 31 / 93 2 / 11 1:04:07 22.7 MPH
323 Adam Schneider M 41 Plymouth MN 38 / 151 32 / 93 5 / 12 1:04:14 22.6 MPH
370 Christopher Dechantal M 33 Minneapolis MN 39 / 151 33 / 93 3 / 5 1:04:18 22.6 MPH
366 Alex Hoffman M 18 Minnetonka MN 40 / 151 34 / 93 1 / 2 1:04:24 22.6 MPH
313 Dale Magnuson M 40 Rochester MN 41 / 151 35 / 93 6 / 12 1:04:43 22.5 MPH
252 Emy Everhart F 37 St. Paul MN 42 / 151 7 / 58 1 / 8 1:05:17 22.3 MPH
688 Scott Newbury M 52 Waukee IA 43 / 151 36 / 93 3 / 11 1:05:39 22.2 MPH
420 Craig Kurtz M 46 Blaine MN 44 / 151 37 / 93 7 / 13 1:05:42 22.1 MPH
368 Brandon Thurm M 29 Plymouth MN 45 / 151 38 / 93 5 / 8 1:05:46 22.1 MPH
417 Jonny Wright M 39 Apple Valley MN 46 / 151 39 / 93 11 / 12 1:05:55 22.1 MPH
654 Emanuel Iorianni M 36 Thunder Bay ON 47 / 151 40 / 93 6 / 17 1:06:05 22.0 MPH
751 Adam Smith M 52 Bloomington MN 48 / 151 41 / 93 4 / 11 1:06:10 22.0 MPH
702 Gillian Auslander F 46 Minneapolis MN 49 / 151 8 / 58 1 / 7 1:06:18 21.9 MPH
670 Christel Kippenhan F 51 Bemidji MN 50 / 151 9 / 58 2 / 8 1:06:31 21.9 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]