Green Lake Run -
Spicer, MN
7/3/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 12.0 MILES
FINISHERS 232 (113 men, 119 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:05

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
442 Blake Anderson M 20 Sartell MN 1 / 232 1 / 112 1 / 9 1:07:21
428 Bjorn Wastvedt M 26 Des Moines IA 2 / 232 2 / 112 1 / 10 1:10:21
535 Jaime Martinez M 34 Willmar MN 3 / 232 3 / 112 1 / 14 1:13:05
490 Daniel Zoltek M 20 Collegeville MN 4 / 232 4 / 112 2 / 9 1:14:30
512 Tom Myers M 35 Saint Paul MN 5 / 232 5 / 112 1 / 12 1:15:01
409 Chris Strand M 28 Fargo ND 6 / 232 6 / 112 2 / 10 1:15:27
489 Sam Friesen M 21 Excelsior MN 7 / 232 7 / 112 3 / 9 1:15:40
303 Brian Anderson M 29 Saint Paul MN 8 / 232 8 / 112 3 / 10 1:16:04
333 Terry Gendron M 50 Bettendorf MN 9 / 232 9 / 112 1 / 19 1:16:08
413 Samantha Sunstrom F 21 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 232 1 / 119 1 / 11 1:17:02
446 Cole Ashburn M 31 Willmar MN 11 / 232 10 / 112 2 / 14 1:17:11
379 Michael May M 36 Willmar MN 12 / 232 11 / 112 2 / 12 1:17:42
530 Glen Fladeboe M 40 Minneapolis MN 13 / 232 12 / 112 1 / 10 1:18:02
463 Mick Quinn M 42 Willmar MN 14 / 232 13 / 112 2 / 10 1:18:14
421 Klinton Vanheuveln M 23 Kerkhoven MN 15 / 232 14 / 112 4 / 9 1:18:49
532 Clayton Anderson M 15 Frazee MN 16 / 232 15 / 112 1 / 7 1:19:07
499 Joe Buckentine M 53 Becker MN 17 / 232 16 / 112 2 / 19 1:19:13
420 Kevin Vanheuveln M 54 Kerkhoven MN 18 / 232 17 / 112 3 / 19 1:20:24
322 Jonathan Eastlund M 18 Buffalo MN 19 / 232 18 / 112 2 / 7 1:20:54
349 Mike Heinen M 32 Spicer MN 20 / 232 19 / 112 3 / 14 1:21:17
526 Joe Degroot M 30 Edina MN 21 / 232 20 / 112 4 / 14 1:21:33
398 Katie Reigstad F 33 Willmar MN 22 / 232 2 / 119 1 / 20 1:21:37
488 Carlson Marissa F 19 Fosston MN 23 / 232 3 / 119 1 / 7 1:22:07
391 Tom Ost M 57 Willmar MN 24 / 232 21 / 112 1 / 6 1:23:19
539 McKenzie Holt F 20 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 232 4 / 119 2 / 11 1:24:21
431 Jim Watt M 49 Litchfield MN 26 / 232 22 / 112 1 / 14 1:24:23
494 Haley Rasmussen F 19 Chaska MN 27 / 232 5 / 119 2 / 7 1:24:24
408 Mike Sondrol M 36 Sunburg MN 28 / 232 23 / 112 3 / 12 1:26:22
425 John Vornholt M 49 New London MN 29 / 232 24 / 112 2 / 14 1:27:16
515 Jessica Martinez F 34 Willmar MN 30 / 232 6 / 119 2 / 20 1:27:24
437 Timothy Wright M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 31 / 232 25 / 112 4 / 19 1:27:27
412 Paige Sunstrom F 17 Sauk Rapids MN 32 / 232 7 / 119 3 / 7 1:27:35
377 Dean Madsen M 47 New London MN 33 / 232 26 / 112 3 / 14 1:28:26
422 Samantha Vanheuveln F 22 Kerkhoven MN 34 / 232 8 / 119 3 / 11 1:28:41
450 Joel Kleinsasser M 34 Holland MI 35 / 232 27 / 112 5 / 14 1:29:01
476 Zack Kleinsasser M 37 Boston MA 36 / 232 28 / 112 4 / 12 1:29:01
451 Jesse Knuteson M 34 Benson MN 37 / 232 29 / 112 6 / 14 1:29:24
434 Ryan Wermerskirchen M 24 New London MN 38 / 232 30 / 112 5 / 9 1:30:00
335 Jay Grandprey M 55 Windom MN 39 / 232 31 / 112 2 / 6 1:30:12
407 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 40 / 232 9 / 119 1 / 8 1:30:14
466 Jeff Riser M 47 Bloomington MN 41 / 232 32 / 112 4 / 14 1:31:09
531 Kristine Duininck F 42 Spicer MN 42 / 232 10 / 119 1 / 24 1:31:12
305 Brooke Baeth F 37 Spicer MN 43 / 232 11 / 119 1 / 26 1:31:19
306 Heather Baker F 42 Minneapolis MN 44 / 232 12 / 119 2 / 24 1:31:22
447 Breck Erickson M 18 Willmar MN 45 / 232 33 / 112 3 / 7 1:31:35
520 Ben Hanson M 16 46 / 232 34 / 112 4 / 7 1:31:35
508 Jose Acosta M 51 Clara City MN 47 / 232 35 / 112 5 / 19 1:31:39
385 Katie Munson F 35 Victoria MN 48 / 232 13 / 119 2 / 26 1:31:43
534 Webb Friedly M 44 Wayzata MN 49 / 232 36 / 112 3 / 10 1:31:52
533 Logan Smith M 23 Melrose MN 50 / 232 37 / 112 6 / 9 1:33:15
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]