Green Lake Run -
Spicer, MN
7/3/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 12.0 MILES
FINISHERS 232 (113 men, 119 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:05

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
413 Samantha Sunstrom F 21 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 232 1 / 119 1 / 11 1:17:02
398 Katie Reigstad F 33 Willmar MN 22 / 232 2 / 119 1 / 20 1:21:37
488 Carlson Marissa F 19 Fosston MN 23 / 232 3 / 119 1 / 7 1:22:07
539 McKenzie Holt F 20 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 232 4 / 119 2 / 11 1:24:21
494 Haley Rasmussen F 19 Chaska MN 27 / 232 5 / 119 2 / 7 1:24:24
515 Jessica Martinez F 34 Willmar MN 30 / 232 6 / 119 2 / 20 1:27:24
412 Paige Sunstrom F 17 Sauk Rapids MN 32 / 232 7 / 119 3 / 7 1:27:35
422 Samantha Vanheuveln F 22 Kerkhoven MN 34 / 232 8 / 119 3 / 11 1:28:41
407 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 40 / 232 9 / 119 1 / 8 1:30:14
531 Kristine Duininck F 42 Spicer MN 42 / 232 10 / 119 1 / 24 1:31:12
305 Brooke Baeth F 37 Spicer MN 43 / 232 11 / 119 1 / 26 1:31:19
306 Heather Baker F 42 Minneapolis MN 44 / 232 12 / 119 2 / 24 1:31:22
385 Katie Munson F 35 Victoria MN 48 / 232 13 / 119 2 / 26 1:31:43
336 Becky Graves F 39 Raymond MN 51 / 232 14 / 119 3 / 26 1:33:17
352 Lisa Hines F 53 Waite Park MN 52 / 232 15 / 119 1 / 8 1:33:21
365 Jessica Kiecker F 34 Lake Lillian MN 54 / 232 16 / 119 3 / 20 1:34:02
384 Katie Morris F 36 St. Michael MN 55 / 232 17 / 119 4 / 26 1:34:32
311 Kristina Bohm F 31 Albertville MN 56 / 232 18 / 119 4 / 20 1:34:32
376 Chelsea Lundberg F 27 Holloway MN 60 / 232 19 / 119 1 / 8 1:35:32
430 Elizabeth Wateland F 47 Sauk Rapids MN 61 / 232 20 / 119 2 / 8 1:36:08
424 Kaylee Voorhees F 24 Holloway MN 62 / 232 21 / 119 4 / 11 1:36:13
469 Elizabeth Sacrey F 44 Geneva IL 63 / 232 22 / 119 3 / 24 1:36:18
483 Steph Schneider F 41 Edina MN 64 / 232 23 / 119 4 / 24 1:36:21
346 Haylee Hastad F 23 Willmar MN 68 / 232 24 / 119 5 / 11 1:37:27
326 Casey Elfering F 32 Olivia MN 69 / 232 25 / 119 5 / 20 1:37:28
524 Remington Riehl F 25 Venice CA 70 / 232 26 / 119 2 / 8 1:38:00
492 Marlene Cardoso Santos F 21 West Elkton OH 72 / 232 27 / 119 6 / 11 1:38:31
443 Melissa Anderson F 44 Sartell MN 73 / 232 28 / 119 5 / 24 1:38:35
339 Bernadette Halverson F 50 New Hope MN 75 / 232 29 / 119 2 / 8 1:39:21
327 Susan Engelhart F 40 Jordan MN 76 / 232 30 / 119 6 / 24 1:39:31
500 Kaci Maciej F 31 Robbinsdale MN 79 / 232 31 / 119 6 / 20 1:40:28
319 Breanna Diehl Holm F 24 New London MN 81 / 232 32 / 119 7 / 11 1:40:50
332 Jessica Fredrickson F 34 Hutchinson MN 82 / 232 33 / 119 7 / 20 1:40:51
418 Beth Van Gulijk F 50 New London MN 83 / 232 34 / 119 3 / 8 1:40:54
389 Heidi Nistler F 31 Eden Prairie MN 84 / 232 35 / 119 8 / 20 1:41:05
323 Erika Ehlers F 29 Willmar MN 85 / 232 36 / 119 3 / 8 1:41:43
353 Deb Hoberg F 50 Renville MN 87 / 232 37 / 119 4 / 8 1:42:20
387 Whitney Nelson F 27 Sacred Heart MN 88 / 232 38 / 119 4 / 8 1:42:21
380 Rike McCue F 34 Clear Lake MN 96 / 232 39 / 119 9 / 20 1:43:34
368 Bridget Koch F 33 Blaine MN 97 / 232 40 / 119 10 / 20 1:44:28
456 Paola Morrell F 41 Willmar MN 99 / 232 41 / 119 7 / 24 1:44:35
345 Sara Hartquist F 37 Luverne MN 102 / 232 42 / 119 5 / 26 1:44:48
371 Laura Kriese F 31 Spicer MN 103 / 232 43 / 119 11 / 20 1:45:01
427 Lori A. Warne F 47 Newfolden MN 105 / 232 44 / 119 3 / 8 1:45:23
484 Kristy Hoffmann F 37 Edina MN 107 / 232 45 / 119 6 / 26 1:45:46
505 Tracy Reimer F 41 Annandale MN 109 / 232 46 / 119 8 / 24 1:46:24
518 Amy Morrell F 47 Spicer MN 110 / 232 47 / 119 4 / 8 1:46:25
362 Bridgett Jones F 50 New London MN 113 / 232 48 / 119 5 / 8 1:47:19
478 Katrina Balvance F 39 Rosemount MN 114 / 232 49 / 119 7 / 26 1:47:21
343 Shannon Hanson F 39 St. Cloud MN 115 / 232 50 / 119 8 / 26 1:47:55
360 Alisa Johnson F 37 Pennock MN 116 / 232 51 / 119 9 / 26 1:48:03
416 Christy Thorson F 39 Eden Prairie MN 117 / 232 52 / 119 10 / 26 1:48:06
429 Solvejg Wastvedt F 24 St. Paul MN 120 / 232 53 / 119 8 / 11 1:48:45
374 Mary Larue F 35 Willmar MN 121 / 232 54 / 119 11 / 26 1:49:02
373 Isabel Larue F 15 Willmar MN 122 / 232 55 / 119 4 / 7 1:49:02
523 Melissa Fike F 32 Great Falls MT 123 / 232 56 / 119 12 / 20 1:49:20
528 Stacey Turnquist F 45 Maple Grove MN 126 / 232 57 / 119 5 / 8 1:49:34
503 Beth Flynn F 37 Sartell MN 127 / 232 58 / 119 12 / 26 1:49:52
457 Lisa Nelson F 50 Apple Valley MN 128 / 232 59 / 119 6 / 8 1:50:01
467 Lynn Rothmeier F 44 Albert Lea MN 129 / 232 60 / 119 9 / 24 1:50:16
397 Jen Rauk F 42 Northfield MN 130 / 232 61 / 119 10 / 24 1:50:16
309 Maddie Bisek F 15 New London MN 132 / 232 62 / 119 5 / 7 1:51:12
498 Renee Bjork F 50 Brooten MN 133 / 232 63 / 119 7 / 8 1:51:28
514 Danielle Jamison F 17 Willmar MN 134 / 232 64 / 119 6 / 7 1:51:49
354 Valerie Huepenbecker F 36 Glencoe MN 135 / 232 65 / 119 13 / 26 1:51:55
504 Annie Liestman F 40 Atwater MN 137 / 232 66 / 119 11 / 24 1:52:27
444 Julie Arko F 57 St. Louis Park MN 138 / 232 67 / 119 1 / 6 1:52:28
458 Courtney Orwoll F 27 Hutchinson MN 142 / 232 68 / 119 5 / 8 1:52:43
449 Jami John F 24 Morris MN 144 / 232 69 / 119 9 / 11 1:52:56
316 Disa Daucsavage F 40 New London MN 145 / 232 70 / 119 12 / 24 1:53:25
473 Alicia Triplett-Janssen F 30 Edwardsville IL 146 / 232 71 / 119 13 / 20 1:53:35
516 Kate Chilton F 57 Studio City CA 149 / 232 72 / 119 2 / 6 1:54:44
340 Jessica Halverson F 18 New Hope MN 150 / 232 73 / 119 7 / 7 1:55:03
359 Amy Jaramillo F 40 Blaine MN 152 / 232 74 / 119 13 / 24 1:55:31
347 Angie Hatlestad F 39 New London MN 153 / 232 75 / 119 14 / 26 1:55:33
406 Shelly Schneider F 39 Morris MN 154 / 232 76 / 119 15 / 26 1:56:09
396 Christie Rall F 41 Aberdeen SD 155 / 232 77 / 119 14 / 24 1:56:09
438 Carmen Wubben F 41 Willmar MN 157 / 232 78 / 119 15 / 24 1:57:09
513 Hannah Hanning F 29 Spicer MN 158 / 232 79 / 119 6 / 8 1:57:14
308 Laura Beier F 40 Willmar MN 159 / 232 80 / 119 16 / 24 1:57:23
480 Jeanna Dwyer F 30 Hugo MN 161 / 232 81 / 119 14 / 20 1:57:38
369 Lisa Kompelien F 41 Willmar MN 163 / 232 82 / 119 17 / 24 1:57:57
382 Lois Miller F 58 Spicer MN 168 / 232 83 / 119 3 / 6 1:58:34
522 Holly Ahrenholz F 38 Minneapolis MN 173 / 232 84 / 119 16 / 26 1:59:58
328 Angela Erickson F 36 Hector MN 175 / 232 85 / 119 17 / 26 2:00:04
350 Cathleen Helin F 34 Olivia MN 176 / 232 86 / 119 15 / 20 2:00:05
312 Lisa Brown F 42 Eden Valley MN 178 / 232 87 / 119 18 / 24 2:00:14
405 Kate Sauers F 32 Hancock MN 180 / 232 88 / 119 16 / 20 2:01:17
378 Brooke Malek F 39 Morris MN 181 / 232 89 / 119 18 / 26 2:01:17
329 Heather Fasching F 36 New Hope MN 182 / 232 90 / 119 19 / 26 2:01:18
342 Jennifer Hanson F 36 Sauk Rapids MN 183 / 232 91 / 119 20 / 26 2:01:22
411 Sarah Suchy F 36 Alexandria MN 184 / 232 92 / 119 21 / 26 2:01:30
529 Jamie Kluegel F 22 Eagan MN 185 / 232 93 / 119 10 / 11 2:02:20
351 Katie Hentges F 33 Spicer MN 187 / 232 94 / 119 17 / 20 2:03:09
400 Bobbi Reitsma F 33 Willmar MN 192 / 232 95 / 119 18 / 20 2:04:11
462 Lynn Peterson F 55 Hector MN 193 / 232 96 / 119 4 / 6 2:04:13
314 Cynthia Cole F 57 Willmar MN 196 / 232 97 / 119 5 / 6 2:05:15
439 Baylie Young F 22 Willmar MN 197 / 232 98 / 119 11 / 11 2:05:15
364 Mandy Karl F 38 Mankato MN 199 / 232 99 / 119 22 / 26 2:05:44
366 Amy Kircher F 41 St Paul MN 202 / 232 100 / 119 19 / 24 2:08:52
372 Deborah Krueger F 49 Svea MN 204 / 232 101 / 119 6 / 8 2:10:02
394 Kellie Prentice F 43 Spicer MN 205 / 232 102 / 119 20 / 24 2:10:24
454 Amy Madson F 33 Plymouth MN 206 / 232 103 / 119 19 / 20 2:11:43
423 Lorie Vinlove F 41 Elk River MN 207 / 232 104 / 119 21 / 24 2:11:52
495 Michelle Schutt F 52 Kerkhoven MN 208 / 232 105 / 119 8 / 8 2:11:59
404 Tonya Roth F 40 Duluth MN 210 / 232 106 / 119 22 / 24 2:12:02
436 Jennifer Wold F 33 Spicer MN 212 / 232 107 / 119 20 / 20 2:12:36
507 Sarah Mielke F 58 Sleepy Eye MN 213 / 232 108 / 119 6 / 6 2:12:42
486 Rebekah Cleary F 27 Willmar MN 216 / 232 109 / 119 7 / 8 2:13:35
485 Paula Smith F 28 Spicer MN 217 / 232 110 / 119 8 / 8 2:13:35
440 Kallie Zerfas F 42 St Paul MN 219 / 232 111 / 119 23 / 24 2:15:06
375 Alysia Listerud F 36 Spicer MN 221 / 232 112 / 119 23 / 26 2:18:03
510 Heather Bjorneberg F 45 Chanhassen MN 222 / 232 113 / 119 7 / 8 2:19:08
324 Rachel Eichhorst F 36 Willmar MN 224 / 232 114 / 119 24 / 26 2:20:32
355 Amy Isaacson F 42 Willmar MN 225 / 232 115 / 119 24 / 24 2:20:35
452 Jennifer Kraft Bowhm F 36 Mandan ND 227 / 232 116 / 119 25 / 26 2:25:41
401 Tara Riba F 35 Mendota Heights MN 228 / 232 117 / 119 26 / 26 2:30:46
419 Carmen Van Osdale F 46 Owatonna Mn MN 229 / 232 118 / 119 8 / 8 2:32:26
390 Judei O'Gara F 68 Mendota Heights MN 232 / 232 119 / 119 1 / 1 2:57:16
1-119
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]