Green Lake Run -
Spicer, MN
7/3/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 12.0 MILES
FINISHERS 232 (113 men, 119 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:05

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
360 Alisa Johnson F 37 Pennock MN 116 / 232 51 / 119 9 / 26 1:48:03
416 Christy Thorson F 39 Eden Prairie MN 117 / 232 52 / 119 10 / 26 1:48:06
429 Solvejg Wastvedt F 24 St. Paul MN 120 / 232 53 / 119 8 / 11 1:48:45
374 Mary Larue F 35 Willmar MN 121 / 232 54 / 119 11 / 26 1:49:02
373 Isabel Larue F 15 Willmar MN 122 / 232 55 / 119 4 / 7 1:49:02
523 Melissa Fike F 32 Great Falls MT 123 / 232 56 / 119 12 / 20 1:49:20
528 Stacey Turnquist F 45 Maple Grove MN 126 / 232 57 / 119 5 / 8 1:49:34
503 Beth Flynn F 37 Sartell MN 127 / 232 58 / 119 12 / 26 1:49:52
457 Lisa Nelson F 50 Apple Valley MN 128 / 232 59 / 119 6 / 8 1:50:01
467 Lynn Rothmeier F 44 Albert Lea MN 129 / 232 60 / 119 9 / 24 1:50:16
397 Jen Rauk F 42 Northfield MN 130 / 232 61 / 119 10 / 24 1:50:16
309 Maddie Bisek F 15 New London MN 132 / 232 62 / 119 5 / 7 1:51:12
498 Renee Bjork F 50 Brooten MN 133 / 232 63 / 119 7 / 8 1:51:28
514 Danielle Jamison F 17 Willmar MN 134 / 232 64 / 119 6 / 7 1:51:49
354 Valerie Huepenbecker F 36 Glencoe MN 135 / 232 65 / 119 13 / 26 1:51:55
504 Annie Liestman F 40 Atwater MN 137 / 232 66 / 119 11 / 24 1:52:27
444 Julie Arko F 57 St. Louis Park MN 138 / 232 67 / 119 1 / 6 1:52:28
458 Courtney Orwoll F 27 Hutchinson MN 142 / 232 68 / 119 5 / 8 1:52:43
449 Jami John F 24 Morris MN 144 / 232 69 / 119 9 / 11 1:52:56
316 Disa Daucsavage F 40 New London MN 145 / 232 70 / 119 12 / 24 1:53:25
473 Alicia Triplett-Janssen F 30 Edwardsville IL 146 / 232 71 / 119 13 / 20 1:53:35
516 Kate Chilton F 57 Studio City CA 149 / 232 72 / 119 2 / 6 1:54:44
340 Jessica Halverson F 18 New Hope MN 150 / 232 73 / 119 7 / 7 1:55:03
359 Amy Jaramillo F 40 Blaine MN 152 / 232 74 / 119 13 / 24 1:55:31
347 Angie Hatlestad F 39 New London MN 153 / 232 75 / 119 14 / 26 1:55:33
406 Shelly Schneider F 39 Morris MN 154 / 232 76 / 119 15 / 26 1:56:09
396 Christie Rall F 41 Aberdeen SD 155 / 232 77 / 119 14 / 24 1:56:09
438 Carmen Wubben F 41 Willmar MN 157 / 232 78 / 119 15 / 24 1:57:09
513 Hannah Hanning F 29 Spicer MN 158 / 232 79 / 119 6 / 8 1:57:14
308 Laura Beier F 40 Willmar MN 159 / 232 80 / 119 16 / 24 1:57:23
480 Jeanna Dwyer F 30 Hugo MN 161 / 232 81 / 119 14 / 20 1:57:38
369 Lisa Kompelien F 41 Willmar MN 163 / 232 82 / 119 17 / 24 1:57:57
382 Lois Miller F 58 Spicer MN 168 / 232 83 / 119 3 / 6 1:58:34
522 Holly Ahrenholz F 38 Minneapolis MN 173 / 232 84 / 119 16 / 26 1:59:58
328 Angela Erickson F 36 Hector MN 175 / 232 85 / 119 17 / 26 2:00:04
350 Cathleen Helin F 34 Olivia MN 176 / 232 86 / 119 15 / 20 2:00:05
312 Lisa Brown F 42 Eden Valley MN 178 / 232 87 / 119 18 / 24 2:00:14
405 Kate Sauers F 32 Hancock MN 180 / 232 88 / 119 16 / 20 2:01:17
378 Brooke Malek F 39 Morris MN 181 / 232 89 / 119 18 / 26 2:01:17
329 Heather Fasching F 36 New Hope MN 182 / 232 90 / 119 19 / 26 2:01:18
342 Jennifer Hanson F 36 Sauk Rapids MN 183 / 232 91 / 119 20 / 26 2:01:22
411 Sarah Suchy F 36 Alexandria MN 184 / 232 92 / 119 21 / 26 2:01:30
529 Jamie Kluegel F 22 Eagan MN 185 / 232 93 / 119 10 / 11 2:02:20
351 Katie Hentges F 33 Spicer MN 187 / 232 94 / 119 17 / 20 2:03:09
400 Bobbi Reitsma F 33 Willmar MN 192 / 232 95 / 119 18 / 20 2:04:11
462 Lynn Peterson F 55 Hector MN 193 / 232 96 / 119 4 / 6 2:04:13
314 Cynthia Cole F 57 Willmar MN 196 / 232 97 / 119 5 / 6 2:05:15
439 Baylie Young F 22 Willmar MN 197 / 232 98 / 119 11 / 11 2:05:15
364 Mandy Karl F 38 Mankato MN 199 / 232 99 / 119 22 / 26 2:05:44
366 Amy Kircher F 41 St Paul MN 202 / 232 100 / 119 19 / 24 2:08:52
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]