Walker, MN
7/4/2016


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 103 (48 men, 55 women)
AVERAGE TIME 58:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
225 Benjamin Seiple M 15 Westport CT 1 / 103 1 / 48 1 / 6 37:13
206 Paul Olson M 36 Andover MN 2 / 103 2 / 48 1 / 11 38:23
35 Jeff Erickson M 32 Lewiston MN 3 / 103 3 / 48 2 / 11 38:46
271 Tim Howe M 42 Minnetonka MN 4 / 103 4 / 48 1 / 15 38:47
274 Nicholas Klein M 35 Denver CO 5 / 103 5 / 48 3 / 11 40:53
107 Nevin Sagstetter M 16 Zimmerman MN 6 / 103 6 / 48 2 / 6 41:07
288 Molly Paterno F 30 Los Angeles CA 7 / 103 1 / 55 1 / 19 42:19
91 Eric Opheim M 46 Walker MN 8 / 103 7 / 48 2 / 15 42:34
82 Adam Munstenteiger M 41 Roseau MN 9 / 103 8 / 48 3 / 15 42:36
270 Randy Patten M 42 Mount Vernon IA 10 / 103 9 / 48 4 / 15 42:48
65 Andrew Lovejoy M 38 Clovis CA 11 / 103 10 / 48 4 / 11 43:13
155 Ben Keeler M 38 Minneapolis MN 12 / 103 11 / 48 5 / 11 43:21
145 Tara Entringer F 37 Akeley MN 13 / 103 2 / 55 2 / 19 44:03
232 Tim Nelson M 52 Minneapolis MN 14 / 103 12 / 48 1 / 7 44:09
210 Shaun Palmer M 57 Rochester MN 15 / 103 13 / 48 2 / 7 44:33
249 Kara Falk F 36 Jamestown ND 16 / 103 3 / 55 3 / 19 47:08
48 Dan Johnson M 60 Los Gatos CA 17 / 103 14 / 48 1 / 5 47:15
199 Samuel Medvec M 18 Saint Cloud MN 18 / 103 15 / 48 3 / 6 47:22
285 Willow Hoaglund F 40 Edina MN 19 / 103 4 / 55 1 / 17 47:29
156 Savannah Kent F 25 Cohasset MN 20 / 103 5 / 55 1 / 8 47:57
169 Ryan Pedersen M 43 North Mankato MN 21 / 103 16 / 48 5 / 15 48:01
154 Peter Kaul M 50 Eagan MN 22 / 103 17 / 48 3 / 7 48:14
211 Deven Paolo M 41 McMinnville OR 23 / 103 18 / 48 6 / 15 48:22
182 Brenna Bevan F 30 Burnsville MN 24 / 103 6 / 55 4 / 19 48:29
38 Nicole Giddings F 40 Buffalo MN 25 / 103 7 / 55 2 / 17 49:24
47 Chris Jensen M 35 Glyndon MN 26 / 103 19 / 48 6 / 11 49:33
50 Tanner Johnson M 18 Akeley MN 27 / 103 20 / 48 4 / 6 49:38
172 Madelyn Shasteen F 15 Upper Sandusky OH 28 / 103 8 / 55 1 / 2 49:43
198 Anna McVay F 30 Lincoln NE 29 / 103 9 / 55 5 / 19 51:01
238 Kurt Burnham M 49 Osseo MN 30 / 103 21 / 48 7 / 15 51:01
149 Bryan Hirt M 35 Park Rapids MN 31 / 103 22 / 48 7 / 11 51:18
131 Nichole Winter F 38 Clear Lake MN 32 / 103 10 / 55 6 / 19 51:20
185 Steven Ekholm M 61 Walker MN 33 / 103 23 / 48 2 / 5 51:26
200 William Medvec M 14 Saint Cloud MN 34 / 103 24 / 48 5 / 6 51:56
122 Brian Tiegs M 49 Oak Grove MN 35 / 103 25 / 48 8 / 15 51:58
86 Michael Ochs M 50 Eden Prairie MN 36 / 103 26 / 48 4 / 7 52:01
125 Abby Waldoch F 32 Rice MN 37 / 103 11 / 55 7 / 19 52:11
120 Chad Summers M 29 Pittsboro IN 38 / 103 27 / 48 1 / 3 52:14
245 Claire O'Neill F 24 Edina MN 39 / 103 12 / 55 2 / 8 52:42
101 Jenna Rudy F 30 Holdingford MN 40 / 103 13 / 55 8 / 19 52:54
11 Justin Bennett M 18 Arlington MN 41 / 103 28 / 48 6 / 6 53:26
3 Darrell Andersen M 47 Lino Lakes MN 42 / 103 29 / 48 9 / 15 53:34
246 Jim O'Neil M 54 Edina MN 43 / 103 30 / 48 5 / 7 53:36
146 Greg Gelhorn M 45 Lakeville MN 44 / 103 31 / 48 10 / 15 54:01
66 Margaret Maisano F 47 Minneapolis MN 45 / 103 14 / 55 3 / 17 54:18
110 Janet Schultz F 51 Minnetrista MN 46 / 103 15 / 55 1 / 7 54:27
213 Randi Paolo F 39 McMinnville OR 47 / 103 16 / 55 9 / 19 54:33
180 Katy Anderson F 35 Plymouth MN 48 / 103 17 / 55 10 / 19 54:53
34 Alyssa Erickson F 22 Cavalier ND 49 / 103 18 / 55 3 / 8 55:00
44 Mark Hassenstab M 32 Maple Grove MN 50 / 103 32 / 48 8 / 11 55:38
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]