Walker, MN
7/4/2016


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 103 (48 men, 55 women)
AVERAGE TIME 58:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
225 Benjamin Seiple M 15 Westport CT 1 / 103 1 / 48 1 / 6 37:13
206 Paul Olson M 36 Andover MN 2 / 103 2 / 48 1 / 11 38:23
35 Jeff Erickson M 32 Lewiston MN 3 / 103 3 / 48 2 / 11 38:46
271 Tim Howe M 42 Minnetonka MN 4 / 103 4 / 48 1 / 15 38:47
274 Nicholas Klein M 35 Denver CO 5 / 103 5 / 48 3 / 11 40:53
107 Nevin Sagstetter M 16 Zimmerman MN 6 / 103 6 / 48 2 / 6 41:07
91 Eric Opheim M 46 Walker MN 8 / 103 7 / 48 2 / 15 42:34
82 Adam Munstenteiger M 41 Roseau MN 9 / 103 8 / 48 3 / 15 42:36
270 Randy Patten M 42 Mount Vernon IA 10 / 103 9 / 48 4 / 15 42:48
65 Andrew Lovejoy M 38 Clovis CA 11 / 103 10 / 48 4 / 11 43:13
155 Ben Keeler M 38 Minneapolis MN 12 / 103 11 / 48 5 / 11 43:21
232 Tim Nelson M 52 Minneapolis MN 14 / 103 12 / 48 1 / 7 44:09
210 Shaun Palmer M 57 Rochester MN 15 / 103 13 / 48 2 / 7 44:33
48 Dan Johnson M 60 Los Gatos CA 17 / 103 14 / 48 1 / 5 47:15
199 Samuel Medvec M 18 Saint Cloud MN 18 / 103 15 / 48 3 / 6 47:22
169 Ryan Pedersen M 43 North Mankato MN 21 / 103 16 / 48 5 / 15 48:01
154 Peter Kaul M 50 Eagan MN 22 / 103 17 / 48 3 / 7 48:14
211 Deven Paolo M 41 McMinnville OR 23 / 103 18 / 48 6 / 15 48:22
47 Chris Jensen M 35 Glyndon MN 26 / 103 19 / 48 6 / 11 49:33
50 Tanner Johnson M 18 Akeley MN 27 / 103 20 / 48 4 / 6 49:38
238 Kurt Burnham M 49 Osseo MN 30 / 103 21 / 48 7 / 15 51:01
149 Bryan Hirt M 35 Park Rapids MN 31 / 103 22 / 48 7 / 11 51:18
185 Steven Ekholm M 61 Walker MN 33 / 103 23 / 48 2 / 5 51:26
200 William Medvec M 14 Saint Cloud MN 34 / 103 24 / 48 5 / 6 51:56
122 Brian Tiegs M 49 Oak Grove MN 35 / 103 25 / 48 8 / 15 51:58
86 Michael Ochs M 50 Eden Prairie MN 36 / 103 26 / 48 4 / 7 52:01
120 Chad Summers M 29 Pittsboro IN 38 / 103 27 / 48 1 / 3 52:14
11 Justin Bennett M 18 Arlington MN 41 / 103 28 / 48 6 / 6 53:26
3 Darrell Andersen M 47 Lino Lakes MN 42 / 103 29 / 48 9 / 15 53:34
246 Jim O'Neil M 54 Edina MN 43 / 103 30 / 48 5 / 7 53:36
146 Greg Gelhorn M 45 Lakeville MN 44 / 103 31 / 48 10 / 15 54:01
44 Mark Hassenstab M 32 Maple Grove MN 50 / 103 32 / 48 8 / 11 55:38
127 Andy Williams M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 51 / 103 33 / 48 11 / 15 55:42
4 Ben Anderson M 40 Minneapolis MN 54 / 103 34 / 48 12 / 15 56:01
258 Troy Dahl M 47 Stillwater MN 56 / 103 35 / 48 13 / 15 58:01
56 Zachary Kitkowski M 38 Chicago IL 57 / 103 36 / 48 9 / 11 58:33
226 Jeff Clarke M 55 Scottsdale AZ 58 / 103 37 / 48 6 / 7 58:34
29 Tate Deach M 21 Rochester MN 64 / 103 38 / 48 2 / 3 1:00:43
22 Gaige Bringe M 11 Duluth MN 66 / 103 39 / 48 1 / 1 1:01:24
269 Steve Gronberg Sr M 77 Menahga MN 68 / 103 40 / 48 3 / 5 1:01:46
175 Christopher Strandlie M 50 Walker MN 74 / 103 41 / 48 7 / 7 1:03:14
190 Mark Kuhl M 26 Stillwater MN 76 / 103 42 / 48 3 / 3 1:03:26
205 Eric Motzko M 36 Crystal MN 83 / 103 43 / 48 10 / 11 1:07:10
94 Paul Poppenberg M 47 Tempe AZ 86 / 103 44 / 48 14 / 15 1:09:06
222 Mike Nelson M 64 Walker MN 87 / 103 45 / 48 4 / 5 1:09:45
179 Jared Anderson M 38 Plymouth MN 89 / 103 46 / 48 11 / 11 1:10:34
92 Fran Ouderkirk M 76 Sherrill IA 93 / 103 47 / 48 5 / 5 1:14:22
168 Erik Pedersen M 40 Tempe AZ 101 / 103 48 / 48 15 / 15 1:37:56
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]