Kingston, JA
6/19/2016


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 651 (285 men, 366 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:25

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
3021 Robin Rowe M 27 1 / 651 1 / 651 78.9% 16:27
2876 Shawn Walker M 28 JDF 2 / 651 2 / 651 77.9% 16:40
2672 Llori Sharpe F 15 14 / 651 3 / 651 76.3% 19:21
2899 Shantay Chamberlain F 14 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 18 / 651 4 / 651 76.1% 19:24
2874 Geovanni Foote M 23 JDF 3 / 651 5 / 651 74.6% 17:23
2872 Oshayne Chritian M 26 JDF 4 / 651 6 / 651 74.6% 17:24
2972 Gerline Nelson F 76 219 / 651 7 / 651 74.3% 19:53
2870 David Bartley M 27 JDF 5 / 651 8 / 651 74.1% 17:31
3230 Stanley Martin M 54 16 / 651 9 / 651 74.1% 17:32
2986 Gerold Palmer M 46 13 / 651 10 / 651 73.5% 17:40
2902 Tameka James F 13 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 32 / 651 11 / 651 72.8% 20:17
2873 Dishane Ellis M 28 JDF 6 / 651 12 / 651 71.4% 18:10
2715 Lenox Russell M 64 45 / 651 13 / 651 71.4% 18:11
3223 Jermaine Palmer M 32 8 / 651 14 / 651 71.0% 18:16
2875 Zaire Maitland M 24 JDF 7 / 651 15 / 651 70.8% 18:20
2898 Chriasnna Brown F 15 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 31 / 651 16 / 651 70.2% 21:03
2984 Shambola Moore M 27 9 / 651 17 / 651 69.9% 18:34
3089 Evan McPherson M 34 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 10 / 651 18 / 651 69.4% 18:43
2982 Jerome Kirby M 23 11 / 651 19 / 651 67.8% 19:08
3265 Marie Nicely F 38 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 34 / 651 20 / 651 67.6% 21:50
2981 Joel Ingram M 25 12 / 651 21 / 651 66.6% 19:28
3231 Frederick Thompson M 54 EARLY RISERS 42 / 651 22 / 651 66.6% 19:30
3219 Devon Cole M 49 28 / 651 23 / 651 66.4% 19:32
2835 Robert Taylor M 38 DIGICEL 15 / 651 24 / 651 66.4% 19:33
3154 Audrey Smith F 54 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP 110 / 651 25 / 651 66.2% 22:17
3166 Winston Mollison M 42 NHV2 RUNNING ADVENTURE CLUB 21 / 651 26 / 651 66.2% 19:36
2990 Yosvel Suarez M 41 19 / 651 27 / 651 65.9% 19:42
3165 Victoria Nelson F 41 NHV2 RUNNING ADVENTURE CLUB 47 / 651 28 / 651 65.7% 22:27
2609 Caulton Gordon M 65 TRAINFIT CLUB 109 / 651 29 / 651 63.9% 20:19
2742 Richardo Josephs M 33 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 17 / 651 30 / 651 63.8% 20:21
2455 Gabrielle Pratt F 14 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 81 / 651 31 / 651 63.7% 23:09
2491 Emilia Pech F 51 117 / 651 32 / 651 63.7% 23:10
2973 Juliet Pommells F 39 56 / 651 33 / 651 63.6% 23:11
2904 Kamala Walker F 13 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 92 / 651 34 / 651 63.5% 23:15
2903 Latrice McGann F 17 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 54 / 651 35 / 651 63.4% 23:17
2449 Aubryn Smith M 56 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 74 / 651 36 / 651 63.4% 20:28
3229 Patrice Smart F 26 BANK OF JAMAICA 48 / 651 37 / 651 63.3% 23:18
2458 Cleveland Charles M 57 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 82 / 651 38 / 651 62.9% 20:38
2900 Monique Dormer F 17 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 59 / 651 39 / 651 62.9% 23:28
3148 Lenworth Gordon M 37 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE 23 / 651 40 / 651 62.5% 20:45
2947 Jermaine Falloon M 43 PETROJAM 39 / 651 41 / 651 62.1% 20:54
3143 Colin Burch M 25 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE 20 / 651 42 / 651 61.9% 20:58
3019 Russel Porter M 46 46 / 651 43 / 651 61.8% 20:59
2712 Audley Rodriques M 58 95 / 651 44 / 651 61.7% 21:02
2991 Herman Wade M 52 76 / 651 45 / 651 61.4% 21:09
2839 Marion Dyer F 63 BODY BY KURT 232 / 651 46 / 651 61.4% 24:04
2978 Hayan Bryan M 11 75 / 651 47 / 651 61.2% 21:13
2568 Tammara Glaves-Hucey F 35 RUN WID IT 73 / 651 48 / 651 61.0% 24:12
2630 Debbie Davis F 46 108 / 651 49 / 651 60.9% 24:14
3147 Junior Edwards M 26 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE 22 / 651 50 / 651 60.8% 21:21
2905 Saphia Walker F 16 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 93 / 651 51 / 651 60.0% 24:36
2484 Carlene Green F 33 79 / 651 52 / 651 60.0% 24:37
2471 Rafiel Coleman M 18 TRAINFIT CLUB 25 / 651 53 / 651 60.0% 21:40
2867 Stephanie McIntosh F 51 JAMDAMMERS 148 / 651 54 / 651 59.8% 24:40
3016 Richard McLeggan M 29 26 / 651 55 / 651 59.5% 21:49
2761 Donjae Ferguson M 14 BANK OF JAMAICA 44 / 651 56 / 651 59.4% 21:52
2837 Kevin Walker M 35 DIGICEL 35 / 651 57 / 651 59.3% 21:53
2512 Milton Hayles M 21 FIT NATION 27 / 651 58 / 651 59.0% 21:59
2439 Joy Buckle F 55 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 178 / 651 59 / 651 59.0% 25:01
2558 Shemoy Arnold M 26 LASCO 29 / 651 60 / 651 58.8% 22:03
3005 Orlando Cole M 42 53 / 651 61 / 651 58.8% 22:04
2470 Oniel Lake M 30 TRAINFIT CLUB 33 / 651 62 / 651 58.8% 22:05
2585 Kemroy Johnson M 24 SMC RUNNERS 30 / 651 63 / 651 58.7% 22:05
2635 Skeeter Fagan F 32 89 / 651 64 / 651 58.6% 25:11
3069 Richard Barnett M 44 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 64 / 651 65 / 651 58.6% 22:08
2869 Jei Han Hall M 9 JAMDAMMERS 150 / 651 66 / 651 58.3% 22:17
2695 Patrick Harris M 58 134 / 651 67 / 651 58.1% 22:20
2845 Sasha-Gaye Lewinson F 22 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 94 / 651 68 / 651 58.0% 25:25
3169 Jermaine Lee M 28 RUN WID IT 36 / 651 69 / 651 58.0% 22:23
2766 Ian Williams M 26 BANK OF JAMAICA 37 / 651 70 / 651 57.9% 22:25
3010 Barrington Graham M 50 96 / 651 71 / 651 57.8% 22:26
2708 Dennis Palmer M 22 38 / 651 72 / 651 57.8% 22:26
3023 Oliver Pryce M 39 BANK OF JAMAICA 52 / 651 73 / 651 57.7% 22:29
2687 Noel-Jonathan Ellis M 13 70 / 651 74 / 651 57.7% 22:32
2653 Antoinette Latty-Johnson F 58 234 / 651 75 / 651 57.6% 25:38
2985 Shawn Nicholson M 25 40 / 651 76 / 651 57.3% 22:38
2633 Maya Ellis F 9 225 / 651 77 / 651 57.2% 25:47
3274 Zane Walters M 14 66 / 651 78 / 651 56.8% 22:52
2855 Romeo Heslop M 40 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 68 / 651 79 / 651 56.6% 22:57
2511 Kevaughn Gallimore M 22 FIT NATION 43 / 651 80 / 651 56.5% 22:58
2473 Kemmehi Lozer M 39 TRAINFIT CLUB 67 / 651 81 / 651 56.3% 23:03
2612 Ruel Woolcock M 40 TRAINFIT CLUB 71 / 651 82 / 651 56.3% 23:03
2778 Monica Young F 43 BRIJADE FIT 142 / 651 83 / 651 56.1% 26:19
3211 Diandra McDonald F 28 121 / 651 84 / 651 56.0% 26:22
3226 Michael Thompson M 49 118 / 651 85 / 651 55.8% 23:15
2764 Mark-Anthony Powell M 31 BANK OF JAMAICA 50 / 651 86 / 651 55.6% 23:20
2896 David Smith M 23 MARATHON INSURANCE BROKERS 49 / 651 87 / 651 55.5% 23:23
2527 Andrew McCurvin M 45 FOREVER FITNESS 99 / 651 88 / 651 55.4% 23:25
3026 Steven Kigozi M 43 DIABETES ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 91 / 651 89 / 651 55.3% 23:27
3228 Kirk Tyrell M 41 BANK OF JAMAICA 86 / 651 90 / 651 55.3% 23:28
2459 Henry Pratt M 47 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 116 / 651 91 / 651 55.0% 23:36
3125 Marcel Morgan M 32 CODE RUNNERS 58 / 651 92 / 651 54.9% 23:37
3260 Carey Crooks M 22 55 / 651 93 / 651 54.8% 23:39
3152 Clive Charlton M 47 JAMDAMMERS 119 / 651 94 / 651 54.7% 23:42
2602 Veronica Royal F 57 TRAINFIT CLUB 267 / 651 95 / 651 54.7% 26:59
2983 Lauren Lyn M 31 61 / 651 96 / 651 54.6% 23:45
2611 Marlon McCallum M 20 TRAINFIT CLUB 57 / 651 97 / 651 54.6% 23:46
3062 Joviann Taylor F 31 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 135 / 651 98 / 651 54.5% 27:04
2510 Sharleen. Thomas-Barnes F 37 EARLY RISERS 141 / 651 99 / 651 54.4% 27:07
2555 John Martin M 32 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 62 / 651 100 / 651 54.4% 23:50
3194 Omaine Murphy M 23 WE RUN DIS!!!! 60 / 651 101 / 651 54.4% 23:51
2503 Paul Williams M 45 BODY BY KURT 113 / 651 102 / 651 54.4% 23:52
2578 Tiffany Campbell F 25 SMC RUNNERS 139 / 651 103 / 651 54.4% 27:08
2583 Howard Burton M 50 SMC RUNNERS 137 / 651 104 / 651 54.3% 23:52
2954 Lennox McLean M 47 PETROJAM 124 / 651 105 / 651 54.3% 23:54
2447 Dominic Mullings M 13 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 107 / 651 106 / 651 54.1% 24:02
2936 Ralston Muir M 43 NCB ECCU TRAIL BLAZERS 105 / 651 107 / 651 54.0% 24:00
2945 Jamoy Bruce M 26 PETROJAM 63 / 651 108 / 651 54.0% 24:01
3127 Dwayne Berbick M 29 CUTHBERTS BOOTCAMP 65 / 651 109 / 651 54.0% 24:02
2444 Keble Edwards M 47 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 126 / 651 110 / 651 53.9% 24:03
2456 Kaiel Casserly M 8 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 244 / 651 111 / 651 53.7% 24:10
2446 David Mullings M 54 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 157 / 651 112 / 651 53.5% 24:15
2856 Alford Rallyns M 50 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 144 / 651 113 / 651 53.4% 24:19
3220 Ricardo Fagan M 27 72 / 651 114 / 651 53.3% 24:20
2847 Deon Samms F 24 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 147 / 651 115 / 651 53.3% 27:41
2671 Suzanne Salazar F 40 159 / 651 116 / 651 53.2% 27:44
2664 Lorraine Neilson F 58 307 / 651 117 / 651 52.9% 27:53
2502 Maurice Manning M 46 BODY BY KURT 136 / 651 118 / 651 52.8% 24:34
2552 Aaron Anderson M 23 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 77 / 651 119 / 651 52.8% 24:35
2711 Dwight Robinson M 51 155 / 651 120 / 651 52.8% 24:36
2890 Vivian Lawes M 28 JN GROUP 78 / 651 121 / 651 52.7% 24:36
2589 Rochelle Burnett F 48 TRAINFIT CLUB 210 / 651 122 / 651 52.6% 28:02
2747 Andre Palmer M 27 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 80 / 651 123 / 651 52.6% 24:40
3266 Maureen Robinson F 40 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 165 / 651 124 / 651 52.6% 28:04
2755 Angela Mattis-Johnson F 57 BANK OF JAMAICA 301 / 651 125 / 651 52.5% 28:07
2751 Sonia Brooks F 58 BANK OF JAMAICA 312 / 651 126 / 651 52.4% 28:10
3277 Stephen Lee M 31 85 / 651 127 / 651 52.3% 24:48
2486 Lisa Kong F 46 200 / 651 128 / 651 52.3% 28:13
2450 Peter Harriott M 30 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 84 / 651 129 / 651 52.3% 24:49
2693 Daren Givans M 27 83 / 651 130 / 651 52.2% 24:52
2637 Patrice Francis-Emmanue F 38 164 / 651 131 / 651 52.1% 28:20
3038 Novelette Denton-Prince F 64 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 381 / 651 132 / 651 52.0% 28:23
3037 Stacey-Ann Delvaille F 41 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 170 / 651 133 / 651 52.0% 28:23
2474 Kimray Richards M 35 TRAINFIT CLUB 98 / 651 134 / 651 51.9% 25:00
2684 Christophe Bunting M 14 122 / 651 135 / 651 51.8% 25:04
3008 Manley Daley M 51 163 / 651 136 / 651 51.7% 25:05
3011 Aaron Green M 23 87 / 651 137 / 651 51.7% 25:05
2838 Raymour Wilson M 24 DIGICEL 88 / 651 138 / 651 51.7% 25:06
2927 Jayson Wright M 42 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 133 / 651 139 / 651 51.5% 25:12
3146 Frederick Dryden M 36 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE 106 / 651 140 / 651 51.5% 25:12
2682 Mark Allen M 35 104 / 651 141 / 651 51.3% 25:17
2901 Tashagaye Dormer F 14 MAVIS BANK HIGH SCHOOL 212 / 651 142 / 651 51.3% 28:45
2781 Kevon Baker M 26 CAC 2000 LIMITED 90 / 651 143 / 651 51.3% 25:17
3149 Shalom Gordon M 34 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE 103 / 651 144 / 651 51.1% 25:24
2828 Ewan Campbell M 39 DIGICEL 125 / 651 145 / 651 51.1% 25:25
2862 Maurice Morris M 27 JABLUM 97 / 651 146 / 651 50.8% 25:31
2967 Carleen Cooper F 50 262 / 651 147 / 651 50.8% 29:02
3049 Lyndsey McDonnough F 31 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 167 / 651 148 / 651 50.7% 29:05
2431 Christine Crew F 39 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 189 / 651 149 / 651 50.7% 29:07
3012 Leaford Nathan Henderson M 22 100 / 651 150 / 651 50.6% 25:37
2656 Tamara McFarlane F 36 174 / 651 151 / 651 50.6% 29:09
2521 Allistair Haughton M 27 FOOTBALL CHAT JA 101 / 651 152 / 651 50.6% 25:38
2685 Henly Campbell M 45 153 / 651 153 / 651 50.6% 25:40
3040 Venice Edwards F 38 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 186 / 651 154 / 651 50.5% 29:11
2544 Carla Girod F 52 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 287 / 651 155 / 651 50.3% 29:18
3156 Peter Johnson M 53 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP 194 / 651 156 / 651 50.3% 25:47
2582 Andrew Burton M 26 SMC RUNNERS 102 / 651 157 / 651 50.3% 25:46
2499 Kerry-Ann Sewell F 42 203 / 651 158 / 651 50.3% 29:20
2606 Kara Stevenson F 30 TRAINFIT CLUB 175 / 651 159 / 651 50.1% 29:26
3188 Genevieve Baxter F 59 TEAM NCU 356 / 651 160 / 651 50.0% 29:30
2730 Maria Hopkins F 44 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 221 / 651 161 / 651 50.0% 29:30
2782 Jelani Bryan M 31 CAC 2000 LIMITED 111 / 651 162 / 651 50.0% 25:57
2534 Kayasha Coates F 34 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 181 / 651 163 / 651 50.0% 29:32
2763 Basil Johnson M 58 BANK OF JAMAICA 236 / 651 164 / 651 50.0% 25:59
2550 Kadine Stewart F 30 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 179 / 651 165 / 651 49.8% 29:37
2669 Cameal Ricketts F 33 188 / 651 166 / 651 49.8% 29:38
3196 Andrea Bicknell F 51 289 / 651 167 / 651 49.8% 29:38
3112 Damar Wilmot M 20 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 112 / 651 168 / 651 49.7% 26:05
2613 Freddi Jacobs F 30 TRUEFORM FITNESS 184 / 651 169 / 651 49.7% 29:40
2487 Peta-Gaye Manderson F 28 183 / 651 170 / 651 49.7% 29:40
2524 Sharon Williams F 44 FOREVER FITNESS 228 / 651 171 / 651 49.7% 29:42
2586 Barker Bradric M 23 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 114 / 651 172 / 651 49.6% 26:08
3145 Kevon Dacosta M 24 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE 115 / 651 173 / 651 49.6% 26:09
2454 Hamish Campbell M 59 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 245 / 651 174 / 651 49.4% 26:15
3273 Jemarc Walters M 16 129 / 651 175 / 651 49.4% 26:17
2599 Donna Miller-Mckoy F 49 TRAINFIT CLUB 275 / 651 176 / 651 49.3% 29:55
3218 Khari Bryan M 34 127 / 651 177 / 651 49.3% 26:20
2716 Victor Salazar M 7 372 / 651 178 / 651 49.3% 26:22
2736 Rajashekar Betha M 27 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 120 / 651 179 / 651 49.3% 26:20
2659 Marsha McKnight F 33 196 / 651 180 / 651 49.2% 30:00
2955 Gavin Wizzard M 37 PETROJAM 140 / 651 181 / 651 49.2% 26:23
3002 Noel Allen M 41 154 / 651 182 / 651 49.1% 26:25
2537 Pamela Ricketts F 43 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 237 / 651 183 / 651 49.1% 30:05
3210 Judith Longmore Carrid F 48 269 / 651 184 / 651 49.0% 30:07
2840 Trecia Allen F 26 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 199 / 651 185 / 651 48.8% 30:12
2825 Shaun Birch M 33 DIGICEL 131 / 651 186 / 651 48.8% 26:35
2760 Marcel Dyce M 56 BANK OF JAMAICA 241 / 651 187 / 651 48.6% 26:41
2850 Brian Broderick M 26 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 128 / 651 188 / 651 48.4% 26:48
2979 Rawl Coulton M 50 202 / 651 189 / 651 48.4% 26:48
2590 Nichole Dixon-Jacobs F 44 TRAINFIT CLUB 249 / 651 190 / 651 48.4% 30:30
2452 Donna Gaubault F 55 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 343 / 651 191 / 651 48.4% 30:30
2581 Omar Brown M 26 SMC RUNNERS 130 / 651 192 / 651 48.3% 26:51
2453 June Hughes F 55 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 345 / 651 193 / 651 48.2% 30:35
3269 Vivette Hamilton F 27 211 / 651 194 / 651 48.0% 30:43
2628 Mariska Dalip F 10 346 / 651 195 / 651 48.0% 30:44
2634 Tanneice Ellis F 40 240 / 651 196 / 651 48.0% 30:45
2543 Janneal Fagan F 27 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 213 / 651 197 / 651 47.9% 30:48
2803 Calment Kerr M 27 CGR COMMUNICATIONS 138 / 651 198 / 651 47.8% 27:07
3111 Ryan Williams M 45 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 190 / 651 199 / 651 47.7% 27:12
2509 Sidia Smith F 34 DOUBLE MARCHERS 220 / 651 200 / 651 47.6% 30:59
6189 Angus Gordon M 49 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 209 / 651 201 / 651 47.6% 27:13
2663 Verlis Morris F 35 224 / 651 202 / 651 47.6% 31:01
2501 Eric Thompson Jnr. M 11 AGELESS WONDERS 235 / 651 203 / 651 47.4% 27:22
2670 Cheryl Ruddock F 32 223 / 651 204 / 651 47.3% 31:11
2762 Fitzroy Ferguson M 42 BANK OF JAMAICA 173 / 651 205 / 651 47.2% 27:28
2998 Keisha Vassell F 33 226 / 651 206 / 651 47.2% 31:15
3009 Alain Fisher M 44 191 / 651 207 / 651 47.2% 27:30
3096 Joseph Oates M 43 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 187 / 651 208 / 651 47.1% 27:31
2673 Maureen Smith F 46 291 / 651 209 / 651 47.1% 31:19
2605 Michelle Slack F 45 TRAINFIT CLUB 279 / 651 210 / 651 47.1% 31:21
2430 Kemesha Carter F 27 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 231 / 651 211 / 651 47.1% 31:21
2666 Naomi Palmer Mitchell F 30 233 / 651 212 / 651 47.0% 31:22
2834 Dave-Michael Laing M 30 DIGICEL 146 / 651 213 / 651 47.0% 27:35
3264 Carolyn Chung F 41 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 255 / 651 214 / 651 47.0% 31:22
2505 Juvani Bryce M 18 CODE RUNNERS 145 / 651 215 / 651 47.0% 27:39
2829 Jordan Campbell M 20 DIGICEL 143 / 651 216 / 651 47.0% 27:37
2767 Pamela Smith F 57 BODY BY KURT 403 / 651 217 / 651 46.9% 31:26
2536 Loraine Moore F 47 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 309 / 651 218 / 651 46.7% 31:35
2705 Duane Morrison M 36 162 / 651 219 / 651 46.5% 27:53
2435 Alphanso Blake M 26 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 149 / 651 220 / 651 46.5% 27:55
3215 Nerine Stephenson F 40 265 / 651 221 / 651 46.4% 31:46
2580 Christopher Beecher M 28 SMC RUNNERS 151 / 651 222 / 651 46.4% 27:57
2525 Shelldon Chin See M 42 FOREVER FITNESS 193 / 651 223 / 651 46.4% 27:58
3022 Clayton Sewell M 40 177 / 651 224 / 651 46.3% 28:01
2895 Aaron Ramsay M 24 MARATHON INSURANCE BROKERS 152 / 651 225 / 651 46.3% 28:00
2625 Gabrielle Chung F 29 243 / 651 226 / 651 46.3% 31:51
2595 Aleisha Henry F 37 TRAINFIT CLUB 252 / 651 227 / 651 46.2% 31:55
2519 Shackera Williams F 37 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 251 / 651 228 / 651 46.2% 31:55
2514 Georgia Habber-Ramsay F 49 FITNESS WARRIORS 332 / 651 229 / 651 46.2% 31:58
2946 Brian Case M 42 PETROJAM 197 / 651 230 / 651 46.2% 28:06
2746 Nathaniel McPherson M 30 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 156 / 651 231 / 651 46.1% 28:08
2772 Janet Genus F 56 BRIJADE FIT 411 / 651 232 / 651 46.1% 32:02
2731 Raine Hopkins F 11 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 359 / 651 233 / 651 46.0% 32:05
3222 Leslie Francis M 55 281 / 651 234 / 651 45.9% 28:16
2650 Susan Johnson F 40 273 / 651 235 / 651 45.8% 32:12
2575 Tamika Harrison F 34 RUNNING FOOLS 253 / 651 236 / 651 45.7% 32:17
2700 Luigi McDonald M 30 160 / 651 237 / 651 45.6% 28:26
2776 Carmen Rivera F 33 BRIJADE FIT 257 / 651 238 / 651 45.6% 32:22
2642 Orleen Henlon-Haughton F 49 339 / 651 239 / 651 45.5% 32:25
3275 Shanice Sinclair F 21 256 / 651 240 / 651 45.5% 32:24
3044 Loren Henry-Lee F 28 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 258 / 651 241 / 651 45.5% 32:26
2707 Romero Newell M 27 161 / 651 242 / 651 45.5% 28:31
2542 Tanniece Coote F 33 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 263 / 651 243 / 651 45.5% 32:27
2436 Garry Gauntlett M 39 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 192 / 651 244 / 651 45.4% 28:34
3204 Courtney Foster F 29 260 / 651 245 / 651 45.4% 32:28
3179 Juliet Powell F 41 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 290 / 651 246 / 651 45.4% 32:29
2445 Kirk McGrath M 37 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 176 / 651 247 / 651 45.4% 28:34
3257 Kemesha Francis F 26 264 / 651 248 / 651 45.2% 32:36
3153 Debbie Horne F 45 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP 323 / 651 249 / 651 45.2% 32:37
2463 Andrew Ranglin M 48 SMC RUNNERS 247 / 651 250 / 651 45.2% 28:42
2959 Kevin Richards M 43 WEEKEND RACERS 217 / 651 251 / 651 45.2% 28:42
3168 Cariann Edwards-Turner F 42 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 296 / 651 252 / 651 45.1% 32:40
3280 Ireland Hunter F 10 414 / 651 253 / 651 45.1% 32:42
2627 Kathy Dalip F 49 347 / 651 254 / 651 45.1% 32:45
2457 Nigel Casserly M 49 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 259 / 651 255 / 651 45.0% 28:47
2709 Winston Patterson M 41 208 / 651 256 / 651 45.0% 28:48
2745 Lascelles McIntosh M 44 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 230 / 651 257 / 651 45.0% 28:51
2719 John Webster M 55 302 / 651 258 / 651 44.9% 28:52
3272 Mike Mills M 42 216 / 651 259 / 651 44.9% 28:53
3183 Jacqueline Chambers F 46 TEAM CHAMBERS 331 / 651 260 / 651 44.9% 32:52
2593 Nathalee Gordon F 38 TRAINFIT CLUB 284 / 651 261 / 651 44.9% 32:53
3181 Amarissa Chambers F 5 TEAM CHAMBERS 557 / 651 262 / 651 44.7% 33:02
2703 Kris Mendes M 31 169 / 651 263 / 651 44.6% 29:03
2541 Kenney Brown F 25 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 272 / 651 264 / 651 44.6% 33:04
3061 Deyane Taylor F 39 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 294 / 651 265 / 651 44.6% 33:04
2720 Aderian Whyte M 29 168 / 651 266 / 651 44.5% 29:09
3124 Tesi Scott F 25 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM 276 / 651 267 / 651 44.5% 33:09
3128 Tavia Riggon F 32 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA 278 / 651 268 / 651 44.4% 33:14
2752 Natalie Forrester F 31 BANK OF JAMAICA 277 / 651 269 / 651 44.4% 33:13
2713 Hervin Rowe M 46 250 / 651 270 / 651 44.3% 29:15
2644 Teisha Hibbert F 40 306 / 651 271 / 651 44.3% 33:16
2820 Cordene Segree F 25 DIGICEL 280 / 651 272 / 651 44.2% 33:21
2614 Dwight Jackson M 33 TRUEFORM FITNESS 185 / 651 273 / 651 44.2% 29:19
2706 Denzel Nelson M 21 171 / 651 274 / 651 44.2% 29:20
2443 Heather Wallen-Bryan F 58 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 467 / 651 275 / 651 44.2% 33:25
2988 Spacie Shepherd M 25 172 / 651 276 / 651 44.1% 29:23
2648 Trecia Jeffrey F 38 304 / 651 277 / 651 43.9% 33:35
2728 Brooke Hopkins F 11 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 412 / 651 278 / 651 43.9% 33:35
2999 Andrea Walters-Isaacs F 49 378 / 651 279 / 651 43.9% 33:38
2744 Xavier Mardner M 8 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 429 / 651 280 / 651 43.9% 29:35
2675 Celia Taylor F 31 292 / 651 281 / 651 43.9% 33:37
2617 Claudia Andrews F 40 315 / 651 282 / 651 43.8% 33:39
2783 Craig Campbell M 29 CAC 2000 LIMITED 180 / 651 283 / 651 43.8% 29:36
2493 Rochelle Phillips F 10 441 / 651 284 / 651 43.8% 33:40
2710 Leighton Ricketts M 49 282 / 651 285 / 651 43.8% 29:38
3027 Odain Richards M 20 DIABETES ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 182 / 651 286 / 651 43.7% 29:39
2987 Ommario Peters M 33 195 / 651 287 / 651 43.7% 29:42
2780 Latoya Wilson F 34 CAC 2000 LIMITED 297 / 651 288 / 651 43.6% 33:51
2770 Ann-Marie Ferguson F 49 BRIJADE FIT 382 / 651 289 / 651 43.6% 33:52
2624 Neisha Byfield F 20 295 / 651 290 / 651 43.5% 33:56
2808 Tawauyna Bailey F 25 DIGICEL 298 / 651 291 / 651 43.4% 33:59
3190 Andrea Adams F 56 WE RUN DIS!!!! 465 / 651 292 / 651 43.3% 34:06
2944 Sidney Brown M 31 PETROJAM 198 / 651 293 / 651 43.2% 30:00
2661 Laura McNeil F 45 350 / 651 294 / 651 43.2% 34:09
2615 Shauna Allen F 37 319 / 651 295 / 651 43.2% 34:12
2880 Myschika Haywood F 26 JN GROUP 308 / 651 296 / 651 43.1% 34:11
2771 Karen Fisher F 50 BRIJADE FIT 410 / 651 297 / 651 43.1% 34:12
2437 Patrick Haughton M 44 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 266 / 651 298 / 651 43.1% 30:04
2448 Theodore Palmer M 34 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 206 / 651 299 / 651 43.1% 30:06
2965 Janice Clarke F 47 373 / 651 300 / 651 43.1% 34:15
2646 Denishe Jeffrey F 35 313 / 651 301 / 651 43.0% 34:18
3212 Natalie Redwood F 35 314 / 651 302 / 651 43.0% 34:20
3171 Sheron Barrett F 56 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 475 / 651 303 / 651 42.8% 34:29
2852 Bishen Gayle M 36 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 222 / 651 304 / 651 42.8% 30:19
2461 Rickurt Galloway M 35 REGAL EAGLES 218 / 651 305 / 651 42.7% 30:21
2451 Yolanda Duffus F 33 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 317 / 651 306 / 651 42.7% 34:31
3120 Paige Townsend F 7 BODY BY KURT 529 / 651 307 / 651 42.7% 34:32
2802 Gairy Johnson M 32 CGR COMMUNICATIONS 207 / 651 308 / 651 42.7% 30:21
3197 Lori-Ann Bramwell F 27 316 / 651 309 / 651 42.7% 34:34
2689 Richard Field M 28 201 / 651 310 / 651 42.7% 30:24
2535 Adrienne Harper F 36 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 326 / 651 311 / 651 42.6% 34:36
3255 Glen Tyrell M 30 PEAK BOTTLING CO. LTD. 205 / 651 312 / 651 42.6% 30:27
2520 Yvette Haughton F 31 FOOTBALL CHAT JA 320 / 651 313 / 651 42.6% 34:39
3054 Romae Rowe F 24 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 322 / 651 314 / 651 42.5% 34:41
2504 Janice Henlin F 50 BRIJADE FIT 423 / 651 315 / 651 42.5% 34:42
2718 Janoy Vassell M 23 204 / 651 316 / 651 42.5% 30:32
2479 Paula Chen See F 50 424 / 651 317 / 651 42.4% 34:45
2910 Grace-Anne Golding F 29 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 324 / 651 318 / 651 42.4% 34:47
2797 Dainalyn Swaby F 23 CGR COMMUNICATIONS 325 / 651 319 / 651 42.4% 34:48
3187 Jermain Chambers M 8 TEAM CHAMBERS 460 / 651 320 / 651 42.4% 30:39
3001 Keisha Wright F 43 352 / 651 321 / 651 42.3% 34:51
3216 Dameon Brackett M 35 227 / 651 322 / 651 42.3% 30:40
3268 Sophia Ramlal F 44 364 / 651 323 / 651 42.2% 34:57
3205 Carmen Frazer F 29 330 / 651 324 / 651 42.1% 35:00
3121 Dena-Kay Edmund F 30 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM 329 / 651 325 / 651 42.1% 35:00
2714 Jermaine Russell M 28 214 / 651 326 / 651 42.0% 30:53
3192 Pico Golding M 27 WE RUN DIS!!!! 215 / 651 327 / 651 42.0% 30:54
2768 Carlene Wright F 47 BODY BY KURT 405 / 651 328 / 651 41.9% 35:09
3209 Jacqueline Johnson F 40 344 / 651 329 / 651 41.9% 35:10
2868 Jeffrey Hall M 47 JAMDAMMERS 310 / 651 330 / 651 41.9% 30:55
2968 Jean Hinds F 44 375 / 651 331 / 651 41.9% 35:12
2759 Andrew Bell M 60 BANK OF JAMAICA 404 / 651 332 / 651 41.9% 30:58
3108 Christopher Tufton M 48 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 321 / 651 333 / 651 41.9% 30:58
2476 Charmaine Blake F 44 377 / 651 334 / 651 41.9% 35:15
2432 Colleen Crew-Haughton F 42 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 357 / 651 335 / 651 41.8% 35:15
3213 Naudia Sinclair F 45 386 / 651 336 / 651 41.8% 35:17
3180 Kayan Ramlal F 36 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 337 / 651 337 / 651 41.8% 35:15
2584 Neil Davis M 37 SMC RUNNERS 246 / 651 338 / 651 41.8% 31:02
3073 Basil Davis M 45 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 299 / 651 339 / 651 41.8% 31:04
2641 Paula Gunter F 50 438 / 651 340 / 651 41.7% 35:23
2460 Kristina Codner F 28 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 334 / 651 341 / 651 41.6% 35:29
2441 Susan Reid F 54 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 480 / 651 342 / 651 41.6% 35:29
2483 Elizabeth Ewart F 48 425 / 651 343 / 651 41.5% 35:31
3007 Matthew Cross M 11 340 / 651 344 / 651 41.5% 31:14
2591 Denise Douglas F 53 TRAINFIT CLUB 469 / 651 345 / 651 41.5% 35:33
2911 Debra Guiness-Brown F 46 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 409 / 651 346 / 651 41.4% 35:37
2677 Tanesha Thomas F 36 342 / 651 347 / 651 41.4% 35:37
2924 Karen Biggs F 47 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 419 / 651 348 / 651 41.3% 35:40
2933 Nadene Vaughan Lindo F 56 NCB ECCU TRAIL BLAZERS 502 / 651 349 / 651 41.3% 35:43
2500 Julianna Shields F 45 400 / 651 350 / 651 41.3% 35:43
2952 Merrick Malcolm M 41 PETROJAM 283 / 651 351 / 651 41.3% 31:25
2686 Fabian Ellis M 25 238 / 651 352 / 651 41.1% 31:32
2951 Dwayne Levien M 27 PETROJAM 239 / 651 353 / 651 41.1% 31:33
2556 Lyle Morgan M 29 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 242 / 651 354 / 651 40.8% 31:47
2433 Latifa Riley F 42 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 391 / 651 355 / 651 40.7% 36:12
3244 Kimorley Campbell M 15 HOME GROWN LIFE 271 / 651 356 / 651 40.7% 31:56
3240 Tamara Kinkead F 39 BRIJADE FIT 370 / 651 357 / 651 40.6% 36:17
3058 Lauren Silvera F 19 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 348 / 651 358 / 651 40.6% 36:18
3047 Genevieve Lafayette F 35 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 354 / 651 359 / 651 40.6% 36:19
3245 Mario Scott M 15 HOME GROWN LIFE 274 / 651 360 / 651 40.6% 31:58
2498 Karel Rose F 41 389 / 651 361 / 651 40.5% 36:25
2576 Twain Harrison M 33 RUNNING FOOLS 254 / 651 362 / 651 40.5% 32:02
3217 Kedrice Brown M 38 286 / 651 363 / 651 40.3% 32:10
2800 Dandre Foster M 25 CGR COMMUNICATIONS 248 / 651 364 / 651 40.3% 32:10
2480 Kimberley Cole F 28 358 / 651 365 / 651 40.2% 36:40
3198 Sandra Brown F 57 522 / 651 366 / 651 40.2% 36:44
2545 Sasha- Gail Haase F 25 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 360 / 651 367 / 651 40.1% 36:46
2958 Kimberley Wilson F 29 WEEKEND RACERS 361 / 651 368 / 651 40.1% 36:47
2692 Ernest Girod M 55 407 / 651 369 / 651 40.1% 32:21
3122 Andree Gauntlett F 38 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM 380 / 651 370 / 651 40.1% 36:49
3126 Nevoya Miller F 39 CUTHBERTS BOOTCAMP 392 / 651 371 / 651 40.0% 36:50
2729 Gabrielle Hopkins F 19 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 363 / 651 372 / 651 40.0% 36:51
2517 Diania Lowe F 30 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 362 / 651 373 / 651 40.0% 36:51
2926 Shantellee McCalla F 27 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 365 / 651 374 / 651 40.0% 36:55
2622 Brianna Brown F 15 422 / 651 375 / 651 39.9% 36:57
2857 George Smart M 26 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 261 / 651 376 / 651 39.9% 32:29
3043 Monifa Grant-Shady F 31 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 366 / 651 377 / 651 39.9% 36:57
2442 Shani Roper F 34 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 376 / 651 378 / 651 39.8% 37:02
2953 Garnell McFarquhar M 44 PETROJAM 333 / 651 379 / 651 39.7% 32:39
2804 Kevin Kerr M 25 CGR COMMUNICATIONS 268 / 651 380 / 651 39.6% 32:44
2440 Simone Mullings F 49 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 473 / 651 381 / 651 39.6% 37:16
2737 Jomo Blake M 32 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 270 / 651 382 / 651 39.6% 32:44
2515 Tanesha Heaven F 34 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 379 / 651 383 / 651 39.6% 37:16
2530 Valrie Grant F 37 GEOTECHVISION 395 / 651 384 / 651 39.5% 37:19
3164 Lorne Rhoden M 49 NCB 368 / 651 385 / 651 39.5% 32:47
2754 Lorraine Mattis F 55 BANK OF JAMAICA 514 / 651 386 / 651 39.5% 37:18
3015 Phillip McLean M 52 398 / 651 387 / 651 39.5% 32:50
2962 Monarae Bisasor F 46 451 / 651 388 / 651 39.3% 37:29
2425 Jonelle Alston F 33 DOUBLE MARCHERS 388 / 651 389 / 651 39.3% 37:32
2821 Camille West F 30 DIGICEL 385 / 651 390 / 651 39.3% 37:32
2655 Sherica McFarlane F 29 393 / 651 391 / 651 39.2% 37:40
3000 Janice Wilson F 50 492 / 651 392 / 651 39.1% 37:41
3172 Nakeisha Brown F 34 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 399 / 651 393 / 651 39.1% 37:46
3084 Smith Karl M 60 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 466 / 651 394 / 651 39.1% 33:12
2784 Richard Duff M 32 CAC 2000 LIMITED 285 / 651 395 / 651 39.1% 33:11
2600 Wendi Peart F 33 TRAINFIT CLUB 397 / 651 396 / 651 39.0% 37:47
3170 Colinnette Wilson F 49 SOL PETROLEUM JA. 487 / 651 397 / 651 39.0% 37:50
2698 Everet Laing M 53 420 / 651 398 / 651 39.0% 33:17
2577 Antoinette Campbell F 26 SMC RUNNERS 396 / 651 399 / 651 39.0% 37:51
2538 Sheena Robinson F 33 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 402 / 651 400 / 651 38.9% 37:56
2935 William Lindo M 17 NCB ECCU TRAIL BLAZERS 293 / 651 401 / 651 38.8% 33:29
2919 Chad Clarke M 27 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 288 / 651 402 / 651 38.7% 33:30
2632 Deidre Douglas F 28 406 / 651 403 / 651 38.6% 38:12
2482 Joan Dennis F 45 461 / 651 404 / 651 38.6% 38:15
2623 Shani Bryan F 28 408 / 651 405 / 651 38.6% 38:14
2481 Keisha Cross F 42 446 / 651 406 / 651 38.5% 38:20
2941 Racquel Stephenson-Tayl F 33 PETROJAM 418 / 651 407 / 651 38.3% 38:30
3039 Trudy Ann Edwards F 29 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 415 / 651 408 / 651 38.3% 38:32
2966 Diane Clarke-Ottey F 42 450 / 651 409 / 651 38.2% 38:33
2438 Maurice Wilson M 31 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF 303 / 651 410 / 651 38.2% 33:56
2694 Dwight Gray M 54 445 / 651 411 / 651 38.2% 33:58
3242 Abigail Boyd F 13 HOME GROWN LIFE 493 / 651 412 / 651 38.1% 38:42
2748 Johvaun Sergeant M 20 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 300 / 651 413 / 651 38.1% 34:01
2824 Opal Wisdom F 30 DIGICEL 421 / 651 414 / 651 38.1% 38:42
2557 Daniel Thompson M 29 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 305 / 651 415 / 651 38.0% 34:08
2717 Victor Sn Salazar M 44 374 / 651 416 / 651 37.9% 34:11
2774 Tammy Kong F 37 BRIJADE FIT 437 / 651 417 / 651 37.9% 38:59
2588 Kareece Brown F 38 TRAINFIT CLUB 440 / 651 418 / 651 37.9% 38:57
2422 Keisha Ming F 28 BODY BY KURT 427 / 651 419 / 651 37.8% 38:58
2691 Ian Gentles M 45 384 / 651 420 / 651 37.8% 34:17
3045 Camille Kim-Sang F 45 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 481 / 651 421 / 651 37.8% 39:03
3051 Rachel Morrison F 35 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 433 / 651 422 / 651 37.7% 39:06
3158 Onianto Walker M 29 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP 311 / 651 423 / 651 37.7% 34:23
2676 Vanesa Tennant F 33 430 / 651 424 / 651 37.7% 39:07
2678 Janeane Treasure F 37 444 / 651 425 / 651 37.6% 39:18
2814 Lesley Miller F 32 DIGICEL 434 / 651 426 / 651 37.5% 39:22
3221 Howard Foster M 44 390 / 651 427 / 651 37.4% 34:38
3119 Maricia Hawes F 41 BODY BY KURT 462 / 651 428 / 651 37.4% 39:24
3067 Gavin Alert M 50 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 435 / 651 429 / 651 37.4% 34:41
3203 Andrea Foster F 45 490 / 651 430 / 651 37.3% 39:33
2488 Cheryl Morris F 38 452 / 651 431 / 651 37.3% 39:35
2547 Kim Mair F 48 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 508 / 651 432 / 651 37.3% 39:35
2610 Jahmar Green M 6 TRAINFIT CLUB 607 / 651 433 / 651 37.2% 34:53
3020 Dwight Rose M 39 353 / 651 434 / 651 37.2% 34:52
3161 Marvet Brown F 40 NCB 464 / 651 435 / 651 37.2% 39:39
2631 Tricia Dawson F 38 456 / 651 436 / 651 37.2% 39:40
3017 Rohan Phillips M 50 442 / 651 437 / 651 37.2% 34:53
2889 Demar Bennett M 24 JN GROUP 327 / 651 438 / 651 37.1% 34:55
3225 Calvyn Silvera M 21 328 / 651 439 / 651 37.1% 34:56
2674 Deneshia Stewart F 28 443 / 651 440 / 651 37.1% 39:45
3109 Miguel Walker M 42 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 383 / 651 441 / 651 37.0% 35:01
2775 Pat Moo Young F 52 BRIJADE FIT 536 / 651 442 / 651 37.0% 39:50
3259 Kerry-Ann Lyn F 31 447 / 651 443 / 651 36.9% 39:59
3162 Sophia Rhoden F 40 NCB 468 / 651 444 / 651 36.9% 40:00
2940 Sherene Newman F 35 PETROJAM 454 / 651 445 / 651 36.9% 40:02
3214 Gimbiya Smikle F 31 449 / 651 446 / 651 36.9% 40:01
2462 Jeraine Salkie M 30 RUN WID IT 335 / 651 447 / 651 36.6% 35:25
2961 Blanche Bernard F 40 477 / 651 448 / 651 36.6% 40:17
2658 Shakara McKenzie F 30 455 / 651 449 / 651 36.6% 40:18
2963 Lorna Bowers F 44 500 / 651 450 / 651 36.5% 40:23
2518 Noreen Turner F 53 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 554 / 651 451 / 651 36.5% 40:26
2957 Rhian Holder F 41 WEEKEND RACERS 485 / 651 452 / 651 36.5% 40:25
2842 Yanique Blake F 25 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 458 / 651 453 / 651 36.4% 40:28
3176 Jacqueline Geddes F 56 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 575 / 651 454 / 651 36.4% 40:32
3129 Rashida Wisdom F 27 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA 459 / 651 455 / 651 36.4% 40:31
3184 Nia Chambers F 11 TEAM CHAMBERS 553 / 651 456 / 651 36.3% 40:35
2949 Donald Johnson M 59 PETROJAM 509 / 651 457 / 651 36.3% 35:42
2753 Kalisha Lewis F 32 BANK OF JAMAICA 463 / 651 458 / 651 36.2% 40:42
3113 Ryan Wisdom M 24 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 341 / 651 459 / 651 36.1% 35:56
3123 Danette Nelson F 37 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM 479 / 651 460 / 651 36.0% 40:56
2861 Brandon Blake M 14 JABLUM 401 / 651 461 / 651 36.0% 36:02
3155 David James M 54 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP 495 / 651 462 / 651 36.0% 36:04
2507 Andrene Gayle F 31 DOUBLE MARCHERS 472 / 651 463 / 651 35.8% 41:12
3141 Brandon Levy M 18 JABLUM 349 / 651 464 / 651 35.7% 36:19
3174 Ruchelle Dodd F 31 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 476 / 651 465 / 651 35.7% 41:16
2638 Olivenie Fritz-Bunting F 45 511 / 651 466 / 651 35.7% 41:18
2732 Sandra Oakley F 41 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 501 / 651 467 / 651 35.7% 41:16
2860 Desrene Blake F 46 JABLUM 517 / 651 468 / 651 35.7% 41:18
3077 Ryan Evelyn M 26 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 351 / 651 469 / 651 35.6% 36:23
2885 Shontae Stewart F 18 JN GROUP 484 / 651 470 / 651 35.6% 41:29
3191 Latoya Barnett F 30 WE RUN DIS!!!! 482 / 651 471 / 651 35.5% 41:35
3029 Abigail Alert F 12 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 552 / 651 472 / 651 35.4% 41:37
2974 Andrea Robinson F 47 530 / 651 473 / 651 35.4% 41:38
2477 Rhona Briscoe F 56 586 / 651 474 / 651 35.3% 41:48
2925 Mehaila Creed F 45 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 521 / 651 475 / 651 35.3% 41:49
2934 Sherman Bennett M 32 NCB ECCU TRAIL BLAZERS 369 / 651 476 / 651 35.2% 36:46
3014 Francois Lawrence M 40 426 / 651 477 / 651 35.2% 36:50
2513 Alison Ebanks F 36 FITNESS WARRIORS 494 / 651 478 / 651 35.2% 41:53
2640 Chantelle Green F 24 489 / 651 479 / 651 35.1% 42:00
3075 Daniel Dixon M 27 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 367 / 651 480 / 651 35.1% 36:57
3185 Marion Martin F 68 TEAM CHAMBERS 624 / 651 481 / 651 35.0% 42:07
2636 Nadera Ferguson F 22 491 / 651 482 / 651 35.0% 42:08
3068 Chadrik Barker M 23 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 371 / 651 483 / 651 35.0% 37:05
3243 Andrea Murray F 50 HOME GROWN LIFE 559 / 651 484 / 651 34.9% 42:12
3241 Toni Antoni F 13 HOME GROWN LIFE 549 / 651 485 / 651 34.9% 42:18
2878 Melissa Draggon F 26 JN GROUP 497 / 651 486 / 651 34.8% 42:22
2598 Danzalee McIntosh F 28 TRAINFIT CLUB 498 / 651 487 / 651 34.7% 42:26
2769 Ovril Ebanks F 46 BRIJADE FIT 539 / 651 488 / 651 34.7% 42:27
2523 Lorna Gooden F 46 FOREVER FITNESS 546 / 651 489 / 651 34.5% 42:43
2897 Lamar Whittle M 27 MARATHON INSURANCE BROKERS 394 / 651 490 / 651 34.4% 37:41
2956 Diandra Barrett F 26 WEEKEND RACERS 503 / 651 491 / 651 34.4% 42:53
2996 Garcia Thomas F 39 510 / 651 492 / 651 34.3% 42:59
2579 Shanique Hibbert F 26 SMC RUNNERS 504 / 651 493 / 651 34.3% 43:01
2679 Andrea Wanliss F 43 533 / 651 494 / 651 34.2% 43:11
2859 Britney Blake F 16 JABLUM 525 / 651 495 / 651 34.1% 43:12
2508 Keneisha Lumsden F 28 DOUBLE MARCHERS 506 / 651 496 / 651 34.1% 43:13
2843 Sasha-Kaye Graham F 29 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 507 / 651 497 / 651 34.1% 43:14
2475 Trudy Binns F 43 543 / 651 498 / 651 33.8% 43:36
3110 Andre Williams M 30 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 413 / 651 499 / 651 33.8% 38:24
2532 Dean-Ray Grant M 29 GEOTECHVISION 416 / 651 500 / 651 33.7% 38:30
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]