UCare Tri-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
6/25/2016

race logo










					

                    UCare Tri-Loppet Off-road Triathlon
                               June 25, 2016
                             Golden Valley, MN
               7K Paddle + 5K Trail Run + 13K Mountain Bike
                         INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div/Tot  Div   Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Rank Bike    Rate Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= 
    1  193 Matt Liebsch                           1/52   M3039    4   40:11  9:15    3   20:16  6:32   12    0:43    3   32:11 24.2 1:33:19 
    2  107 Brian Gregg                            2/52   M3039    9   43:10  9:56    2   20:16  6:32   16    0:46    2   31:36 24.7 1:35:47 
    3  192 Jonah Lidberg                          3/52   M3039    1   39:52  9:10   12   23:30  7:34    2    0:28    4   32:40 23.9 1:36:27 
    4  257 Ryan Peterson                          4/52   M3039    3   40:07  9:14   18   24:15  7:49    1    0:27   13   35:29 22.0 1:40:16 
    5  131 Erik Hendrickson                       5/52   M3039   10   43:12  9:56   17   24:05  7:46   31    0:52    5   33:03 23.6 1:41:11 
    6   46 Craig Cardinal                         6/52   M3039   35   50:53 11:42    1   20:07  6:29    7    0:37    7   33:05 23.6 1:44:41 
    7  244 Patrick Nelson                         7/52   M3039    7   42:17  9:44   25   25:24  8:11    9    0:40   18   36:22 21.4 1:44:42 
    8  344 Jonathan Sanborn                       1/34   M5059    6   42:09  9:42   48   27:42  8:55   48    1:03   17   35:54 21.7 1:46:47 
    9  101 Keelin Gorman                          1/5    MU18    13   44:43 10:17   20   24:36  7:56   21    0:48   23   37:31 20.8 1:47:37 
   10  292 Brad Skillicorn                        1/48   M4049   32   50:45 11:40    8   22:48  7:21   76    1:17    6   33:04 23.6 1:47:53 
   11  181 David Kranz                            2/34   M5059   23   47:17 10:53   26   25:25  8:11   82    1:20   20   36:40 21.3 1:50:41 
   12  351 Brett Arenz                            8/52   M3039    5   40:17  9:16   52   27:54  8:59   93    1:25   56   41:09 19.0 1:50:43 
   13  121 Allen Hanson                           3/34   M5059   24   47:44 10:59   23   25:03  8:04   73    1:16   21   36:42 21.3 1:50:44 
   14  202 Joe Manns                              4/34   M5059    2   40:00  9:12   96   31:06 10:01   17    0:47   39   39:27 19.8 1:51:18 
   15  185 Andrew Larson                          9/52   M3039   26   48:15 11:06   19   24:20  7:50   23    0:49   30   38:15 20.4 1:51:37 
   16  349 John Munger                            2/48   M4049   64   55:27 12:45    7   22:20  7:12   33    0:53    9   33:32 23.3 1:52:10 
   17    1 Thomas Alcivar                        10/52   M3039   45   52:47 12:09   15   23:56  7:43   50    1:04   10   34:37 22.5 1:52:23 
   18  114 Adam Gulsvig                          11/52   M3039   25   48:14 11:06   28   25:33  8:14   13    0:43   32   38:33 20.2 1:53:02 
   19  123 Chris Harvey                          12/52   M3039  100 1:01:44 14:12    4   20:48  6:42   40    0:57    1   31:04 25.1 1:54:33 
   20  242 David Nelson                           3/48   M4049   11   43:32 10:01   22   24:55  8:02   27    0:51  113   45:54 17.0 1:55:11 
   21  141 Jeff Hovinga                           5/34   M5059   16   46:06 10:36   45   27:30  8:51  123    1:42   46   40:00 19.5 1:55:16 
   22  102 Michael Gotzsche                       1/14   M6069   18   46:45 10:45   64   28:42  9:15   36    0:54   40   39:28 19.8 1:55:47 
   23  324 David Weeks                            6/34   M5059   36   51:10 11:46   68   28:51  9:18   84    1:20   16   35:53 21.7 1:57:13 
   24   63 Collin Cousins                         1/22   M2029   58   54:56 12:38    9   22:51  7:21  100    1:28   28   38:09 20.4 1:57:22 
   25  225 Jonathan Miller                       13/52   M3039   54   54:10 12:28   21   24:45  7:58   94    1:26   22   37:10 21.0 1:57:30 
   26  228 Shannon Miller                        14/52   M3039   20   46:59 10:48   63   28:31  9:11   10    0:40   66   41:45 18.7 1:57:54 
   27  300 Dave Swanson                           4/48   M4049   67   56:04 12:54   40   27:17  8:47   97    1:27    8   33:22 23.4 1:58:08 
   28  328 Dan Westerhaus                        15/52   M3039   90 1:00:00 13:48    5   22:16  7:10   19    0:48   12   35:07 22.2 1:58:09 
   29  222 Mark Michals                          16/52   M3039   19   46:58 10:48   92   30:49  9:55   47    1:02   38   39:27 19.8 1:58:15 
   30  325 Jordan Wein                           17/52   M3039   31   50:35 11:38   59   28:20  9:07   55    1:10   31   38:31 20.3 1:58:35 
   31   69 Spencer Davis                          2/22   M2029  102 1:02:09 14:18    6   22:20  7:12    3    0:28   11   34:38 22.5 1:59:34 
   32  347 William Hjort                          7/34   M5059   30   49:25 11:22   51   27:51  8:58   11    0:42   63   41:42 18.7 1:59:38 
   33  309 Will Tieleman                          2/5    MU18    66   55:41 12:48   16   24:02  7:44   15    0:46   36   39:12 19.9 1:59:39 
   34   47 James Carlen                           5/48   M4049   17   46:25 10:41   61   28:26  9:09   95    1:26   84   43:24 18.0 1:59:39 
   35  252 Conlan Olson                           1/4    MU20    73   58:32 13:28   11   23:17  7:30   46    1:02   25   37:42 20.7 2:00:31 
   36  152 Tim Johnson                            3/22   M2029   69   56:05 12:54   13   23:41  7:38    5    0:34   53   40:32 19.2 2:00:51 
   37  245 Robert Nelson                          6/48   M4049   60   55:02 12:40   39   27:17  8:47  103    1:29   26   37:59 20.5 2:01:46 
   38  154 Kevin Jones                            2/4    MU20    52   53:56 12:24   24   25:07  8:06   43    0:59   69   42:19 18.4 2:02:20 
   39  169 Greg Klave                             2/14   M6069   22   47:16 10:52   76   29:54  9:38  102    1:29   96   44:19 17.6 2:02:57 
   40  162 Gabriel Keller                         7/48   M4049   53   54:00 12:25   29   25:38  8:15   86    1:21   72   42:29 18.4 2:03:26 
   41   60 Ryan Collins                           8/48   M4049   39   51:50 11:55   79   30:09  9:43   99    1:28   50   40:20 19.3 2:03:46 
   42   36 Kyle Brandt                            4/22   M2029   71   58:21 13:25   10   23:01  7:25  152    2:07   52   40:24 19.3 2:03:53 
   43  103 Charlie Grabow                         1/11   MU16    62   55:19 12:44   44   27:26  8:50   69    1:14   48   40:15 19.4 2:04:13 
   44  303 Doua Thao                              2/11   MU16    34   50:52 11:42   67   28:49  9:17   14    0:44   97   44:27 17.5 2:04:50 
   45    6 Isaac Amundson                         9/48   M4049   88   59:40 13:43   36   26:48  8:38  106    1:31   24   37:37 20.7 2:05:34 
   46   20 Chris Bercaw                           8/34   M5059   55   54:17 12:29   55   28:10  9:04  117    1:39   62   41:38 18.7 2:05:43 
   47  246 Henri Nguyen                           3/11   MU16    41   51:55 11:57   69   28:56  9:19    8    0:39   92   44:14 17.6 2:05:43 
   48  339 Aaron Zabler                          18/52   M3039  113 1:03:26 14:35   27   25:30  8:13   80    1:19   15   35:50 21.8 2:06:03 
   49  272 Noah Rothman                           3/4    MU20    74   58:34 13:28   14   23:51  7:41   29    0:52   76   42:52 18.2 2:06:07 
   50  218 Sean McLeskey                         19/52   M3039   76   58:38 13:29   41   27:22  8:49  125    1:42   34   38:42 20.2 2:06:23 
   51  296 Chris Souvignier                      10/48   M4049   82   59:11 13:37   38   27:07  8:44   59    1:11   37   39:24 19.8 2:06:52 
   52  345 Jonathan Engel                        11/48   M4049   75   58:36 13:29   58   28:16  9:06  157    2:16   29   38:11 20.4 2:07:17 
   53   66 John Daniels                           3/14   M6069   37   51:29 11:51  107   31:55 10:17   58    1:10   78   43:00 18.1 2:07:33 
   54  281 Brent Seager                          12/48   M4049   47   52:56 12:10  100   31:26 10:07  140    1:57   70   42:19 18.4 2:08:36 
   55   42 Richard Budde                          9/34   M5059   14   45:36 10:29  148   36:08 11:38  112    1:35  110   45:43 17.1 2:09:01 
   56  341 Karl Zachmann                         20/52   M3039   48   53:27 12:18  132   34:19 11:03  104    1:30   43   39:50 19.6 2:09:05 
   57  109 Kevin Greimel                          5/22   M2029  128 1:06:07 15:12   30   25:48  8:18   63    1:13   19   36:34 21.3 2:09:40 
   58  100 David Gorman                           4/14   M6069   56   54:36 12:33  105   31:52 10:16  139    1:57   61   41:33 18.8 2:09:57 
   59   79 Joel Dunning                          13/48   M4049   46   52:55 12:10  120   33:13 10:42   32    0:52   79   43:02 18.1 2:10:01 
   60   50 Daniel Carlson                        21/52   M3039   85   59:28 13:41   78   30:07  9:42   24    0:50   42   39:43 19.6 2:10:06 
   61  241 Craig Myhre                           22/52   M3039   91 1:00:31 13:55   54   28:05  9:03   89    1:23   47   40:11 19.4 2:10:09 
   62  127 Jason Hedlund                         23/52   M3039   49   53:37 12:20  109   32:08 10:21  176    3:05   58   41:20 18.9 2:10:09 
   63   35 Nico Borrello                          1/3    MU14    28   49:06 11:18  116   32:56 10:36   88    1:22  122   46:49 16.7 2:10:11 
   64  177 Kevin Kos                             14/48   M4049   93 1:00:35 13:56   50   27:49  8:58  153    2:08   41   39:42 19.6 2:10:12 
   65  289 Dave Simons                           15/48   M4049   29   49:11 11:19  102   31:37 10:11  170    2:43  121   46:47 16.7 2:10:18 
   66  201 Jordan Mahieu                         24/52   M3039   86   59:33 13:42   37   26:58  8:41  124    1:42   68   42:18 18.4 2:10:29 
   67   68 Christopher Davis                     10/34   M5059   38   51:31 11:51  104   31:43 10:13  184    4:12   82   43:16 18.0 2:10:41 
   68  298 Steven Steele                         11/34   M5059   44   52:39 12:07  111   32:29 10:28  147    2:02   90   43:56 17.8 2:11:05 
   69   18 Jeffrey Bengtson Cook                  6/22   M2029   61   55:15 12:42  121   33:18 10:43   62    1:12   65   41:45 18.7 2:11:28 
   70  190 Mark Lauer                            12/34   M5059   33   50:49 11:41  134   34:24 11:05  109    1:35  102   44:52 17.4 2:11:39 
   71  130 Craig Helmstetter                     16/48   M4049   83   59:27 13:40   53   28:02  9:02   92    1:25   75   42:50 18.2 2:11:42 
   72  342 Scott Anseth                          17/48   M4049   40   51:51 11:56   81   30:19  9:46  105    1:31  130   48:06 16.2 2:11:45 
   73  165 Cory Kending                          18/48   M4049  109 1:02:45 14:26   46   27:31  8:52   75    1:16   55   41:02 19.0 2:12:34 
   74   19 Adam Benson                            7/22   M2029  107 1:02:42 14:25   60   28:23  9:08   79    1:19   51   40:20 19.3 2:12:42 
   75  251 Eric O'Link                           25/52   M3039   59   55:02 12:40  108   31:59 10:18  137    1:55   89   43:49 17.8 2:12:44 
   76  283 Jon Severson                          19/48   M4049   65   55:35 12:47  101   31:29 10:08  163    2:23   86   43:30 17.9 2:12:56 
   77  313 Connor Uriell                          4/4    MU20    97 1:01:29 14:09   32   26:19  8:28  114    1:36   88   43:49 17.8 2:13:11 
   78   29 Donovan Blatcher                       4/11   MU16    51   53:41 12:21  151   36:13 11:40    4    0:34   80   43:02 18.1 2:13:28 
   79  279 Michael Schlecht                      13/34   M5059  103 1:02:12 14:18   62   28:28  9:10  119    1:40   57   41:13 18.9 2:13:32 
   80  346 Sam Teisberg                           8/22   M2029  121 1:05:21 15:02   66   28:45  9:16  121    1:40   33   38:41 20.2 2:14:26 
   81  204 Zachary Marsh                         26/52   M3039  106 1:02:36 14:24   34   26:33  8:33   20    0:48   98   44:34 17.5 2:14:29 
   82   95 Steven Fuglestad                      14/34   M5059   42   51:56 11:57  119   33:13 10:42  183    3:48  109   45:42 17.1 2:14:37 
   83  327 David Weinstein                       20/48   M4049   70   56:53 13:05   95   31:00  9:59  154    2:08  100   44:39 17.5 2:14:39 
   84  277 Shaun Sava                            21/48   M4049   92 1:00:35 13:56  112   32:36 10:30  120    1:40   44   39:52 19.6 2:14:42 
   85  209 Connor McCoy                           5/11   MU16    95 1:01:21 14:07   43   27:26  8:50  101    1:29   99   44:36 17.5 2:14:50 
   86  164 Brandon Kending                       27/52   M3039  108 1:02:45 14:26   47   27:38  8:54   66    1:13   85   43:28 17.9 2:15:03 
   87  305 Randy Thatcher                        15/34   M5059   84   59:28 13:41   75   29:43  9:34   61    1:11  106   45:17 17.2 2:15:38 
   88  210 Patrick McCoy                         22/48   M4049   96 1:01:22 14:07   74   29:31  9:30  110    1:35   87   43:47 17.8 2:16:13 
   89  321 Blake Webster                          9/22   M2029   80   59:07 13:36  136   34:37 11:09  108    1:34   60   41:29 18.8 2:16:46 
   90  157 Timothy Jung                          16/34   M5059   57   54:54 12:38  138   34:46 11:12   90    1:23  112   45:46 17.0 2:16:48 
   91  340 Adam Zabler                           28/52   M3039  114 1:03:27 14:36   97   31:19 10:05   96    1:26   54   40:43 19.2 2:16:54 
   92  293 Ralph Smith                           17/34   M5059   15   45:36 10:29  182   45:13 14:33  159    2:17   91   44:07 17.7 2:17:12 
   93  306 Bob Thompson                          23/48   M4049  179 1:15:02 17:15   31   25:56  8:21   34    0:53   14   35:36 21.9 2:17:26 
   94  238 William Munnich                        3/5    MU18   164 1:12:23 16:39   35   26:33  8:33   26    0:51   27   38:07 20.5 2:17:53 
   95  167 Michael Kinnee                         5/14   M6069   98 1:01:36 14:10   89   30:44  9:54   71    1:15   94   44:19 17.6 2:17:53 
   96  323 Shawn Webster                         18/34   M5059  124 1:05:25 15:03   85   30:30  9:49  179    3:16   35   39:02 20.0 2:18:11 
   97   14 Jeff Barrett                          29/52   M3039   72   58:32 13:28  145   35:41 11:30  131    1:48   67   42:17 18.4 2:18:16 
   98  273 Dave Rowe                             24/48   M4049  156 1:09:02 15:53   57   28:16  9:06   78    1:18   49   40:15 19.4 2:18:49 
   99   82 Steven Eickhoff                       30/52   M3039   77   58:41 13:30  127   33:39 10:50   83    1:20  111   45:44 17.1 2:19:23 
  100  311 Dustin Timmons                        25/48   M4049   99 1:01:41 14:11  130   34:05 10:59  156    2:15   71   42:26 18.4 2:20:26 
  101  153 Keith Jones                            6/14   M6069  122 1:05:23 15:02   87   30:39  9:52   68    1:14   81   43:14 18.0 2:20:29 
  102  290 Aaron Sjobeck                         10/22   M2029   79   59:06 13:36  156   37:05 11:56  134    1:53   83   43:19 18.0 2:21:21 
  103  223 Brian Milavitz                         7/14   M6069  110 1:02:53 14:28  106   31:54 10:16   60    1:11  115   46:01 17.0 2:21:57 
  104   26 David Bitner                          26/48   M4049  126 1:05:55 15:10   80   30:18  9:45   30    0:52  105   45:16 17.2 2:22:18 
  105  161 Peter Kaul                            19/34   M5059  150 1:07:37 15:33   72   29:21  9:27   42    0:58  101   44:49 17.4 2:22:43 
  106  144 Chris Jandro                          31/52   M3039  130 1:06:19 15:15   73   29:23  9:28  169    2:39  108   45:36 17.1 2:23:56 
  107  138 Mike Hoffman                          27/48   M4049  115 1:03:43 14:39  122   33:22 10:45   67    1:14  114   45:54 17.0 2:24:11 
  108   53 Bruce Chamberlain                     20/34   M5059  118 1:04:52 14:55  139   34:49 11:13  150    2:07   73   42:47 18.2 2:24:33 
  109   10 Paul Arbisi                            8/14   M6069  123 1:05:24 15:03   99   31:22 10:06   56    1:10  120   46:42 16.7 2:24:37 
  110   43 Bryan Butterfield                     21/34   M5059   89   59:58 13:48  147   36:08 11:38  182    3:40  103   45:12 17.3 2:24:56 
  111  255 David Pedersen                        11/22   M2029  138 1:06:45 15:21   84   30:28  9:49   72    1:16  117   46:36 16.7 2:25:04 
  112   90 Ryan Finn                             12/22   M2029  139 1:06:46 15:21   82   30:20  9:46   85    1:21  119   46:40 16.7 2:25:06 
  113   39 Quinlan Brogdon                        6/11   MU16   170 1:13:16 16:51   49   27:49  8:57   53    1:09   77   43:00 18.1 2:25:12 
  114  229 Bill Minge                             9/14   M6069  149 1:07:33 15:32   65   28:43  9:15   54    1:10  127   47:50 16.3 2:25:14 
  115  308 Mike Tieleman                         28/48   M4049   68   56:05 12:54  188   48:31 15:37   38    0:55   45   39:57 19.5 2:25:27 
  116  236 James Mullin                          10/14   M6069   21   47:03 10:49  171   41:12 13:16  174    3:01  164   54:32 14.3 2:25:47 
  117  118 Aaron Hage                            32/52   M3039  178 1:15:01 17:15   33   26:27  8:31  135    1:54   74   42:49 18.2 2:26:09 
  118  139 Bradley Hooper                         4/5    MU18   171 1:13:16 16:51   86   30:31  9:50   22    0:49   64   41:42 18.7 2:26:17 
  119    7 Joel Amundson                         29/48   M4049   87   59:39 13:43  153   36:25 11:43  113    1:36  133   48:59 15.9 2:26:37 
  120    3 John Ames                             22/34   M5059  131 1:06:25 15:16  133   34:21 11:04   25    0:50  107   45:17 17.2 2:26:52 
  121  191 Mike Lauer                            23/34   M5059  105 1:02:35 14:24  144   35:41 11:30  136    1:54  126   47:42 16.4 2:27:51 
  122  112 Jesse Gudknecht                       33/52   M3039  147 1:07:23 15:30  115   32:55 10:36  144    2:00  118   46:40 16.7 2:28:57 
  123  108 Derek Gregoire                        30/48   M4049  136 1:06:45 15:21  117   32:57 10:37   49    1:03  132   48:38 16.0 2:29:21 
  124  271 Elan Rochell-Share                     5/5    MU18   142 1:07:05 15:26   90   30:47  9:55   81    1:19  143   50:12 15.5 2:29:22 
  125   55 Scott Chapman                         34/52   M3039  134 1:06:33 15:18   83   30:20  9:46  177    3:06  141   50:08 15.6 2:30:05 
  126  220 Edmund McMullen                       24/34   M5059  125 1:05:39 15:06  110   32:23 10:26  168    2:34  136   49:32 15.7 2:30:07 
  127   96 Derek Gavigan                         31/48   M4049  148 1:07:24 15:30   98   31:22 10:06  132    1:49  139   49:53 15.6 2:30:27 
  128  140 Joachim Hossick Schott                25/34   M5059  172 1:13:19 16:52   56   28:11  9:05   39    0:56  129   48:05 16.2 2:30:30 
  129  315 Tome Vang                              7/11   MU16   140 1:06:47 15:22  129   33:48 10:53    6    0:35  137   49:33 15.7 2:30:41 
  130  125 Sinthang Has                          32/48   M4049   27   48:52 11:14  190   50:08 16:08  155    2:14  144   50:18 15.5 2:31:30 
  131  137 Randy Hochstein                       11/14   M6069  104 1:02:20 14:20  123   33:23 10:45  175    3:05  156   52:58 14.7 2:31:45 
  132  254 William Orkin                         33/48   M4049  177 1:15:01 17:15   70   29:01  9:21   41    0:58  123   46:50 16.7 2:31:48 
  133  274 Thomas Ryan                           35/52   M3039  145 1:07:18 15:29  155   36:49 11:51   57    1:10  124   47:23 16.5 2:32:39 
  134  316 Pablo Vargas                          13/22   M2029  143 1:07:05 15:26  135   34:25 11:05  149    2:04  135   49:06 15.9 2:32:39 
  135  282 Gregg Severson                        36/52   M3039  168 1:13:12 16:50  124   33:25 10:46  133    1:51   95   44:19 17.6 2:32:45 
  136   71 Chad Debaker                          37/52   M3039  183 1:19:25 18:16   77   30:06  9:42  143    1:59   59   41:24 18.8 2:32:53 
  137  231 Joe Mitchell                          14/22   M2029  141 1:06:54 15:23  114   32:54 10:36   45    1:02  151   52:12 14.9 2:32:59 
  138   75 Jeff Diiro                            26/34   M5059  120 1:05:10 14:59  162   38:50 12:30  127    1:43  125   47:28 16.4 2:33:10 
  139  159 Rob Kastan                            27/34   M5059  112 1:03:09 14:31  131   34:08 11:00  141    1:58  160   54:09 14.4 2:33:22 
  140   54 Bryon Chapman                         34/48   M4049  135 1:06:33 15:18  125   33:25 10:46   91    1:24  155   52:45 14.8 2:34:05 
  141  253 Erik Ophaug                           38/52   M3039  151 1:07:51 15:36  165   40:01 12:53   87    1:21  104   45:15 17.2 2:34:27 
  142  334 Kemari Williams                        8/11   MU16   101 1:01:45 14:12  163   39:38 12:46   28    0:51  154   52:32 14.8 2:34:45 
  143  110 Blaine Gudbjartsson                   39/52   M3039  174 1:14:21 17:06   91   30:48  9:55  130    1:47  131   48:10 16.2 2:35:05 
  144  287 Steve Share                           12/14   M6069  119 1:05:07 14:59  143   35:18 11:22  181    3:32  147   51:25 15.2 2:35:20 
  145  128 Joe Held                              35/48   M4049   81   59:08 13:36  179   44:08 14:13  138    1:57  145   50:52 15.3 2:36:03 
  146  126 Donny Heaton                          40/52   M3039  153 1:07:54 15:37  128   33:42 10:51  128    1:43  159   53:40 14.5 2:36:58 
  147  301 Dave Taylor                           36/48   M4049  154 1:08:04 15:39  158   37:49 12:11  166    2:30  134   49:03 15.9 2:37:25 
  148  147 Benjamin Johnson                      41/52   M3039  144 1:07:17 15:29  154   36:48 11:51  118    1:40  153   52:17 14.9 2:38:01 
  149  189 Chris Lauer                           37/48   M4049  155 1:08:05 15:40  159   37:52 12:12  165    2:28  140   49:54 15.6 2:38:18 
  150  198 Per Lundmark                          15/22   M2029  132 1:06:28 15:17  160   38:28 12:23  164    2:23  150   51:33 15.1 2:38:51 
  151  115 Aneel Gursahaney                      42/52   M3039  152 1:07:52 15:36  140   34:59 11:16   70    1:15  167   56:16 13.9 2:40:19 
  152   93 Michael Fox                           43/52   M3039  184 1:19:26 18:16  103   31:37 10:11  171    2:46  116   46:32 16.8 2:40:20 
  153  174 Tim Kokes                             44/52   M3039  157 1:09:20 15:57  137   34:45 11:12  142    1:59  162   54:21 14.4 2:40:24 
  154   32 Jeremiah Bock                         38/48   M4049  129 1:06:15 15:14  172   41:33 13:23  180    3:16  142   50:08 15.6 2:41:11 
  155   37 Lyle Brandt                           13/14   M6069   78   58:42 13:30  184   46:33 14:59  116    1:39  163   54:22 14.3 2:41:15 
  156  176 Sridhar Koneru                        39/48   M4049  167 1:12:47 16:44  149   36:10 11:39  173    2:55  138   49:34 15.7 2:41:24 
  157  331 Andrew Williams                       28/34   M5059  158 1:09:31 15:59  152   36:14 11:40  107    1:32  161   54:12 14.4 2:41:27 
  158  213 George Scot McKelvey                  40/48   M4049   50   53:38 12:20  191   50:39 16:18  115    1:38  166   56:01 13.9 2:41:54 
  159  224 Dan Milavitz                          16/22   M2029  111 1:02:53 14:28  173   41:48 13:28   37    0:55  169   58:10 13.4 2:43:45 
  160   65 Ramesh Dandu                          41/48   M4049  176 1:14:29 17:08  141   35:08 11:19  145    2:00  152   52:12 14.9 2:43:48 
  161  208 Kevin McCormick                       29/34   M5059  146 1:07:23 15:30  176   43:21 13:57  126    1:42  148   51:27 15.2 2:43:51 
  162   16 Rick Beaudet                          30/34   M5059  133 1:06:31 15:18  175   42:04 13:33  160    2:19  157   53:05 14.7 2:43:58 
  163  266 Mayur Raghuveer                       45/52   M3039  159 1:09:42 16:02  126   33:31 10:48  158    2:16  171   58:34 13.3 2:44:03 
  164  336 Alex Wilson                            9/11   MU16   165 1:12:24 16:39  167   40:06 12:55   18    0:47  146   51:08 15.3 2:44:23 
  165  237 Parker Munn                           10/11   MU16   190 1:28:24 20:20   93   30:50  9:56   64    1:13   93   44:18 17.6 2:44:44 
  166  260 Tom Piersma                           46/52   M3039  137 1:06:45 15:21  169   40:34 13:04  122    1:41  165   55:58 13.9 2:44:57 
  167   88 Peter Faulhaber                       17/22   M2029  127 1:05:59 15:11  164   39:40 12:46  161    2:19  168   57:04 13.7 2:45:00 
  168  145 Jeremiah Jazdzewski                   47/52   M3039  166 1:12:28 16:40  174   41:55 13:30  187    4:32  128   48:03 16.2 2:46:57 
  169  247 Steven Nguyen                         18/22   M2029  180 1:15:15 17:18  146   35:56 11:34  172    2:53  158   53:20 14.6 2:47:23 
  170  175 Tyrel Kolbo                           19/22   M2029  185 1:20:39 18:33   88   30:44  9:54   44    1:00  170   58:13 13.4 2:50:34 
  171  239 Scott Muskin                          42/48   M4049  169 1:13:13 16:50  166   40:01 12:53  178    3:15  173 1:01:25 12.7 2:57:52 
  172  182 Daniel Kretzschmar                    48/52   M3039  182 1:16:30 17:36  157   37:24 12:03  189    8:18  172   59:03 13.2 3:01:13 
  173   13 Daniel Baker                          43/48   M4049  173 1:14:16 17:05  161   38:40 12:27   77    1:17  178 1:07:08 11.6 3:01:19 
  174  288 Jim Silburn                           44/48   M4049  161 1:10:36 16:14  185   46:42 15:02  185    4:13  175 1:03:08 12.4 3:04:37 
  175  240 Todd Myers                            31/34   M5059  160 1:10:27 16:12  186   46:52 15:05  186    4:13  176 1:03:10 12.3 3:04:41 
  176   23 Justin Bettinger                      20/22   M2029  163 1:12:04 16:34  150   36:13 11:40   98    1:27  186 1:15:35 10.3 3:05:17 
  177   59 Kevin Collings                        21/22   M2029  196 1:43:33 23:49  118   33:02 10:38   35    0:54  149   51:33 15.1 3:09:00 
  178   57 Rogelio Ciriaco Cruz                   2/3    MU14   189 1:25:19 19:37  170   40:52 13:10  146    2:00  177 1:03:45 12.2 3:11:56 
  179    2 Ravi Alla                             49/52   M3039  194 1:37:03 22:19  113   32:52 10:35               179 1:08:54 11.3 3:17:39 
  180   40 David Bryan                           50/52   M3039  186 1:22:42 19:01  183   45:52 14:46  151    2:07  180 1:11:00 11.0 3:21:40 
  181  318 Streeter Vars                          1/3    MU12   188 1:23:56 19:18  177   43:52 14:07   74    1:16  184 1:15:04 10.4 3:24:07 
  182  317 Mitch Vars                            45/48   M4049  187 1:23:56 19:18  178   43:54 14:08   65    1:13  185 1:15:07 10.4 3:24:07 
  183  158 Ravi Kaja                             51/52   M3039  195 1:37:07 22:20  180   45:06 14:31  162    2:20  174 1:01:45 12.6 3:26:17 
  184   56 Boonkoon Thao                          3/3    MU14   181 1:15:53 17:27  193   59:25 19:08  148    2:02  181 1:14:20 10.5 3:31:38 
  185  211 Paidon McGuire                         2/3    MU12   192 1:35:15 21:54  187   47:27 15:17  190   10:38  182 1:14:55 10.4 3:48:14 
  186  186 Jeff Larson                           32/34   M5059  193 1:35:26 21:57  192   55:28 17:51  167    2:33  183 1:14:57 10.4 3:48:22 
        12 Ryan Atwell                           52/52   M3039    8   42:32  9:47   94   30:55  9:57   51    1:05                           
       233 Patrick Moonen                        46/48   M4049  175 1:14:27 17:07   71   29:04  9:22   52    1:06                           
       132 Lucas Henke                            3/3    MU12   116 1:04:16 14:47  168   40:29 13:02  111    1:35                           
       337 Alex Worcester                        11/11   MU16   191 1:33:21 21:28  181   45:06 14:31  129    1:44                           
        33 Kyle Bodie                            22/22   M2029  117 1:04:27 14:50  189   49:36 15:58  188    4:42                           
       104 Daniel Grabow                         47/48   M4049   63   55:20 12:44   42   27:24  8:49                                        
       135 Zachary Herringer                     33/34   M5059  162 1:11:32 16:27  142   35:12 11:20                                        
        58 Jered Clausen                         14/14   M6069   12   44:25 10:13                                                           
       205 Jose Matute                           48/48   M4049   43   52:27 12:04                                                           
       307 Brian Thyr                            34/34   M5059   94 1:01:16 14:06