UCare Tri-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
6/25/2016

race logo










					

                    UCare Tri-Loppet Off-road Triathlon
                               June 25, 2016
                             Golden Valley, MN
               7K Paddle + 5K Trail Run + 13K Mountain Bike
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - FEMALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div/Tot  Div   Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Rank Bike    Rate Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= 
    1  243 Josie Nelson                           1/32   F3039    1   43:26  9:59    1   24:37  7:56    9    0:53    5   38:40 20.2 1:47:35 
    2  113 Jan Guenther                           1/27   F5059    3   44:35 10:15    6   25:51  8:19    8    0:52    4   38:39 20.2 1:49:54 
    3   17 Karen Bebchuk                          2/27   F5059    4   44:40 10:16    9   27:10  8:45    3    0:48   10   41:10 18.9 1:53:46 
    4  326 Sarah Wein                             2/32   F3039   10   50:43 11:40    2   24:45  7:58   56    1:32    2   37:28 20.8 1:54:27 
    5  248 Amy Oberbroeckling                     1/16   F2029    6   47:37 10:57   14   28:15  9:06   19    0:59    6   38:47 20.1 1:55:37 
    6   92 Alison Forney-Gorman                   1/20   F4049   17   54:09 12:27    5   25:22  8:10   34    1:18    1   34:52 22.4 1:55:39 
    7  291 Anni Skillicorn                        1/4    FU16    11   50:47 11:41    4   25:11  8:07   40    1:22    7   38:59 20.0 1:56:17 
    8  348 Laura Hjort                            3/27   F5059    7   49:26 11:22   20   29:51  9:37   23    1:01   12   41:32 18.8 2:01:49 
    9   48 Patricia Carlen                        2/20   F4049    5   46:34 10:43   57   36:21 11:42   36    1:19    3   38:35 20.2 2:02:48 
   10  278 Maria Schilling                        3/20   F4049    2   44:24 10:13   48   35:01 11:16   38    1:20   22   44:22 17.6 2:05:06 
   11  214 Mary McKelvey                          4/20   F4049   16   53:40 12:21    8   26:50  8:39   20    0:59   20   44:11 17.7 2:05:39 
   12  150 Julie Johnson                          3/32   F3039   28 1:00:02 13:49    3   25:03  8:04   17    0:59    9   40:25 19.3 2:06:28 
   13  267 Alisa Reckinger                        4/32   F3039    8   50:05 11:31   40   33:54 10:55   60    1:39   11   41:30 18.8 2:07:06 
   14   74 Kathleen Dewahl                        5/32   F3039   21   55:21 12:44   13   28:12  9:05    4    0:48   17   43:13 18.0 2:07:32 
   15   34 Mary Bolla                             4/27   F5059   25   57:31 13:14   17   29:14  9:25   10    0:54   14   42:02 18.6 2:09:39 
   16  217 Kristen McLeskey                       6/32   F3039   26   58:37 13:29   12   27:57  9:00   41    1:23   13   42:01 18.6 2:09:57 
   17  124 Nicole Harvey                          2/16   F2029   30 1:01:44 14:12   15   28:35  9:12   15    0:57    8   39:02 20.0 2:10:17 
   18  203 Carol Markham-Cousins                  1/6    F6069   20   55:01 12:39   52   35:25 11:24   14    0:56   15   42:17 18.4 2:13:37 
   19  119 Vanessa Handler                        7/32   F3039   19   54:24 12:31   41   34:23 11:04   48    1:24   21   44:13 17.6 2:14:23 
   20   72 Jane Dekraay                           5/27   F5059   13   51:55 11:57   56   35:58 11:35   31    1:11   27   45:45 17.0 2:14:48 
   21  249 Gina Oesterreich                       6/27   F5059   18   54:15 12:29   50   35:03 11:17   79    2:11   19   44:01 17.7 2:15:27 
   22  111 Keren Gudeman                          5/20   F4049   34 1:02:53 14:28   10   27:21  8:49    6    0:51   23   44:27 17.5 2:15:31 
   23  136 Becky Hochstein                        8/32   F3039   27   58:53 13:33   29   31:19 10:05   26    1:06   40   49:56 15.6 2:21:13 
   24  178 Jessica Kozarek                        9/32   F3039    9   50:05 11:31   33   32:33 10:29   61    1:39   67   57:09 13.6 2:21:25 
   25 1087 Emily Sohn                             6/20   F4049   35 1:02:56 14:28   55   35:42 11:30   25    1:05   16   42:20 18.4 2:22:02 
   26  284 Sally Sexton                           7/20   F4049   40 1:05:23 15:02   22   30:26  9:48    7    0:51   26   45:45 17.0 2:22:24 
   27   51 Danita Carlson                         7/27   F5059   29 1:01:06 14:03   32   32:15 10:23   29    1:11   34   48:01 16.2 2:22:31 
   28  173 Shannon Kojasoy                        8/20   F4049   37 1:04:02 14:44   11   27:33  8:52   43    1:23   39   49:45 15.7 2:22:41 
   29   62 Colleen Corcoran                       8/27   F5059   31 1:02:06 14:17   30   31:20 10:06   83    2:21   31   47:12 16.5 2:22:57 
   30  142 Kellie Hoyt                           10/32   F3039   68 1:12:08 16:35    7   26:05  8:24   71    1:50   18   43:21 18.0 2:23:23 
   31  299 Chris Swanson                          9/27   F5059   24   56:10 12:55   63   37:36 12:07   77    2:06   42   50:14 15.5 2:26:06 
   32  207 Maddie McAlister                       2/6    F6069   12   51:54 11:56   51   35:07 11:19   64    1:41   69   57:37 13.5 2:26:18 
   33  270 Jennifer Ringold                       9/20   F4049   39 1:04:52 14:55   45   34:46 11:12   78    2:10   24   45:02 17.3 2:26:49 
   34   67 Kylie Daniels                          3/16   F2029   55 1:08:33 15:46   24   30:39  9:52   13    0:56   37   49:10 15.9 2:29:17 
   35  230 Emily Minge                            4/16   F2029   52 1:07:35 15:33   16   28:44  9:15   53    1:29   49   52:22 14.9 2:30:08 
   36  269 Julie Rieth                           10/20   F4049   72 1:13:39 16:56   19   29:50  9:37   12    0:55   28   45:51 17.0 2:30:14 
   37  216 Erin McLaughlin                        5/16   F2029   33 1:02:33 14:23   42   34:25 11:05   62    1:39   47   51:46 15.1 2:30:22 
   38  350 Bert Jackson                          10/27   F5059   23   55:46 12:50   95   47:28 15:17   35    1:18   30   46:25 16.8 2:30:56 
   39  160 Sarah Kastan                          11/27   F5059   36 1:03:06 14:31   37   33:21 10:45   33    1:14   54   53:58 14.5 2:31:39 
   40   52 Denise Casey                          12/27   F5059   64 1:11:26 16:26   27   30:55  9:58   22    1:00   36   48:44 16.0 2:32:04 
   41  117 Angela Haeg                           11/20   F4049   76 1:15:13 17:18   23   30:38  9:52   32    1:13   25   45:10 17.3 2:32:12 
   42  338 Kathryn Wyatt                         11/32   F3039   59 1:09:01 15:52   28   31:02 10:00   39    1:20   46   51:36 15.1 2:32:57 
   43    4 Maddie Ames                            6/16   F2029   46 1:06:24 15:16   54   35:33 11:27   49    1:25   38   49:42 15.7 2:33:03 
   44  120 Allison Hannon                        12/32   F3039   74 1:14:21 17:06   26   30:49  9:56   70    1:46   29   46:20 16.8 2:33:14 
   45  285 Vizma Shaeffer                        12/20   F4049   60 1:09:10 15:55   38   33:26 10:46   11    0:54   44   51:09 15.2 2:34:38 
   46  146 Genevieve Johnson                      3/6    F6069   32 1:02:14 14:19   44   34:33 11:08   90    2:55   63   56:36 13.8 2:36:17 
   47   24 Andrea Bidelman                       13/20   F4049   71 1:13:10 16:50   47   34:57 11:15   47    1:24   35   48:19 16.1 2:37:49 
   48   21 Jessica Bernett                        7/16   F2029   66 1:12:07 16:35   18   29:39  9:33   94    3:26   51   52:40 14.8 2:37:50 
   49  166 Jan Kihm                              13/27   F5059   63 1:10:30 16:13   31   32:11 10:22   63    1:40   53   53:39 14.5 2:37:59 
   50  297 Jennifer Souvignier                   13/32   F3039   75 1:14:23 17:06   36   33:15 10:42   96    3:40   32   47:13 16.5 2:38:28 
   51  320 Betsy Watson                           8/16   F2029   48 1:06:30 15:18   69   38:27 12:23   87    2:22   45   51:34 15.1 2:38:51 
   52   94 Grace Fredrickson                     14/32   F3039   65 1:12:04 16:35   43   34:32 11:07   24    1:03   48   52:14 14.9 2:39:50 
   53  122 Io Harberts                           14/27   F5059   14   51:57 11:57   91   45:04 14:31   67    1:43   77 1:02:12 12.5 2:40:53 
   54   31 Jenny Bock                            15/32   F3039   49 1:06:31 15:18   46   34:51 11:13  103    9:42   41   50:09 15.6 2:41:11 
   55   81 Hadley Eickhof                         9/16   F2029   69 1:12:15 16:37   34   32:43 10:32   65    1:41   57   54:46 14.2 2:41:25 
   56  163 Regan Keller                          10/16   F2029   70 1:12:15 16:37   35   32:59 10:37   52    1:28   56   54:44 14.3 2:41:25 
   57   44 Marin Byrne                           16/32   F3039   47 1:06:30 15:18   87   43:42 14:04   59    1:38   43   50:32 15.4 2:42:21 
   58  343 Venke Davis                           15/27   F5059   56 1:08:39 15:47   83   43:00 13:51   98    4:26   33   47:36 16.4 2:43:40 
   59   98 Lisa Gilliland                        16/27   F5059   42 1:05:57 15:10   79   40:52 13:10   51    1:27   59   56:04 13.9 2:44:18 
   60   87 Kari Jo Faulhaber                     11/16   F2029   43 1:05:58 15:10   71   39:41 12:47   86    2:21   66   57:01 13.7 2:45:00 
   61   86 Heidi Erickson                        17/27   F5059   62 1:10:29 16:13   53   35:29 11:26   80    2:13   68   57:35 13.5 2:45:45 
   62   25 Meissa Bistodeau                      18/27   F5059   53 1:08:12 15:41   76   40:41 13:06   55    1:31   70   57:54 13.5 2:48:17 
   63  184 Andrea Larson                         17/32   F3039   51 1:06:55 15:23   65   37:44 12:09   57    1:36   78 1:02:24 12.5 2:48:37 
   64  129 Sarah Held                            18/32   F3039   83 1:17:31 17:50   39   33:53 10:55   27    1:07   61   56:25 13.8 2:48:54 
   65  250 Kay Okey                              19/27   F5059   41 1:05:57 15:10   81   41:46 13:27    5    0:50   74 1:00:57 12.8 2:49:28 
   66  263 Nancy Powell                          20/27   F5059   50 1:06:41 15:20   85   43:26 13:59   97    3:53   60   56:24 13.8 2:50:22 
   67   22 Briana Berthiaume                     12/16   F2029   91 1:20:39 18:33   25   30:43  9:53   18    0:59   71   58:15 13.4 2:50:34 
   68   91 Lisa Firth                            14/20   F4049   84 1:18:11 17:59   66   37:56 12:13   66    1:42   62   56:27 13.8 2:54:14 
   69  258 Sandra Peterson                       21/27   F5059   89 1:20:21 18:29   67   38:22 12:21   46    1:24   55   54:11 14.4 2:54:17 
   70  200 Lisa Lynch Jones                      22/27   F5059   92 1:20:43 18:34   78   40:51 13:09   81    2:14   52   52:55 14.7 2:56:42 
   71   97 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf                  15/20   F4049   88 1:19:05 18:11   70   39:25 12:42   50    1:25   64   56:52 13.7 2:56:45 
   72   15 Deanne Beaudet                        23/27   F5059   54 1:08:28 15:45   92   45:36 14:41   91    3:09   73 1:00:30 12.9 2:57:42 
   73  134 Nayeli Hernandez                       2/4    FU16    87 1:18:57 18:09   72   39:50 12:49   21    1:00   72   58:22 13.4 2:58:06 
   74   27 Witney Bjerke                         13/16   F2029   80 1:16:08 17:31   89   43:51 14:07   69    1:43   65   56:55 13.7 2:58:36 
   75  295 Abril Sosa                             3/4    FU16    15   52:27 12:04  106   57:47 18:36   54    1:29   87 1:10:32 11.1 3:02:14 
   76  171 Caitlin Knight                        19/32   F3039   90 1:20:22 18:29   96   48:12 15:31   44    1:23   50   52:23 14.9 3:02:19 
   77  183 Sookie Landsteiner                    20/32   F3039   73 1:14:14 17:04   80   41:11 13:16   16    0:59   81 1:06:06 11.8 3:02:30 
   78  232 Ashley Moonen                         14/16   F2029   85 1:18:18 18:00   77   40:46 13:08   45    1:23   79 1:02:38 12.5 3:03:04 
   79   28 Kimi Blackledge                       21/32   F3039   81 1:16:24 17:34   62   37:06 11:57  100    8:41   75 1:01:10 12.8 3:03:19 
   80   80 Kathryn Dusenbery                      4/6    F6069   77 1:15:35 17:23   86   43:32 14:01   30    1:11   80 1:03:55 12.2 3:04:11 
   81   41 Janice Brzezinski                     24/27   F5059   67 1:12:07 16:35   93   45:59 14:48   95    3:31   86 1:10:17 11.1 3:11:52 
   82   64 Christina Cowman-Eggert               15/16   F2029   93 1:21:18 18:42   74   40:19 12:59   85    2:21   84 1:09:14 11.3 3:13:10 
   83   38 Aislyn Brogdon                         1/2    FU14    44 1:06:06 15:12   98   48:25 15:36   37    1:19   96 1:24:56  9.2 3:20:45 
   84  148 Emily Johnson                         22/32   F3039   45 1:06:06 15:12   99   48:28 15:36   58    1:37   95 1:24:35  9.2 3:20:45 
   85   84 Jessica Engman                        16/20   F4049  104 1:37:12 22:21   84   43:06 13:53   99    7:22   58   55:35 14.0 3:23:14 
   86  332 Christie Williams                     17/20   F4049  103 1:37:11 22:21   49   35:02 11:17  102    9:34   76 1:01:30 12.7 3:23:15 
   87  179 Emily Kral                             4/4    FU16    96 1:25:40 19:42  101   49:39 15:59   89    2:39   82 1:08:35 11.4 3:26:32 
   88  275 Allie Rykken                          16/16   F2029   95 1:25:39 19:42  102   49:51 16:03   84    2:21   83 1:08:47 11.3 3:26:36 
   89  168 Serenity Kirk                          2/2    FU14    78 1:15:47 17:26  107 1:09:54 22:30   76    2:01   85 1:09:43 11.2 3:37:24 
   90  261 Dinah Pizarro-Taylor                  18/20   F4049  102 1:35:53 22:03  103   49:58 16:05   42    1:23   90 1:20:05  9.7 3:47:18 
   91  212 Teagan McGuire                         1/1    FU12   100 1:35:15 21:54  104   55:41 17:56   88    2:23   88 1:14:25 10.5 3:47:42 
   92  143 Lori Hubbs Mcguire                    25/27   F5059  101 1:35:25 21:57  100   49:05 15:48  101    8:57   89 1:14:56 10.4 3:48:21 
   93  265 Maureen Quin                          23/32   F3039  108 1:50:22 25:23   60   36:43 11:50   72    2:00   91 1:20:23  9.7 3:49:27 
   94    5 Darcy Amnuel                          24/32   F3039  106 1:50:18 25:22   59   36:43 11:50   73    2:00   92 1:20:32  9.7 3:49:32 
   95  106 Shelly Greenwood                      26/27   F5059  105 1:50:17 25:22   61   36:45 11:50   74    2:00   93 1:20:33  9.7 3:49:34 
   96    8 Sandy Anderson                        27/27   F5059  107 1:50:21 25:23   58   36:41 11:49   75    2:00   94 1:20:36  9.7 3:49:37 
       170 Leah Klimoski                         25/32   F3039   97 1:27:20 20:05   64   37:40 12:08    1    0:45                           
        85 Debby Erickson                        19/20   F4049   79 1:15:57 17:28   90   44:05 14:12    2    0:46                           
       276 Lori Sartori                          20/20   F4049   86 1:18:31 18:03   73   39:58 12:52   28    1:10                           
       133 Marnie Henke                          26/32   F3039   38 1:04:11 14:46   75   40:20 12:59   68    1:43                           
        78 Heather Douglass                      27/32   F3039   94 1:25:19 19:37   88   43:44 14:05   82    2:19                           
       226 Lorelee Miller                         5/6    F6069   57 1:08:52 15:50  105   56:13 18:06   92    3:19                           
       268 Susan Richardson                       6/6    F6069   58 1:08:52 15:50   94   46:30 14:59   93    3:25                           
       256 Jennifer Pe  A                        28/32   F3039   82 1:17:16 17:46   21   30:25  9:48                                        
       219 Brianna McMichael                     29/32   F3039   22   55:22 12:44   68   38:26 12:22                                        
       180 Leigh Kramarczuk                      30/32   F3039   98 1:27:21 20:05   82   42:42 13:45                                        
       197 Naomi Lund                            31/32   F3039   99 1:33:23 21:29   97   48:24 15:35                                        
        30 Cassidy Bock                          32/32   F3039   61 1:09:13 15:55