Perham, MN
7/30/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 58 (42 men, 16 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:47:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
647 Dan Greeno M 23 Roseville MN 1 / 58 1 / 42 1 / 4 1:09:38
650 Eric Hartmark M 33 Duluth MN 2 / 58 2 / 42 1 / 11 1:10:19
919 Justin Grunewald M 25 Minneapolis MN 3 / 58 3 / 42 2 / 4 1:21:16
659 Troy Ivesdal M 39 Fargo ND 4 / 58 4 / 42 2 / 11 1:24:56
707 Casey Miller M 32 Baxter MN 5 / 58 5 / 42 3 / 11 1:27:44
646 Paul Frank M 32 Fargo ND 6 / 58 6 / 42 4 / 11 1:28:07
921 Nick Carignan M 16 Perham MN 7 / 58 7 / 42 1 / 7 1:29:44
922 Brady Speicher M 16 Perham MN 8 / 58 8 / 42 2 / 7 1:29:44
579 Dalton Dahms M 16 Ottertail MN 9 / 58 9 / 42 3 / 7 1:29:44
643 Josh Duerr M 34 Baxter MN 10 / 58 10 / 42 5 / 11 1:30:21
727 Brittin Roberts M 18 Bluffton MN 11 / 58 11 / 42 4 / 7 1:31:26
709 Tanner Monson M 15 Dent MN 12 / 58 12 / 42 5 / 7 1:32:43
737 Justin Tellinghuisen M 21 Perham MN 13 / 58 13 / 42 3 / 4 1:33:24
568 Chad Bjugan M 38 Chaska MN 14 / 58 14 / 42 6 / 11 1:34:33
744 David Krueger M 24 Perham MN 15 / 58 15 / 42 4 / 4 1:37:25
577 Jayden Cullen M 15 Richville MN 16 / 58 16 / 42 6 / 7 1:38:59
947 Greg Endres M 53 Carrington ND 17 / 58 17 / 42 1 / 7 1:40:57
931 Jason Johnson M 38 Moorhead MN 18 / 58 18 / 42 7 / 11 1:41:27
726 Darin Pfingsten M 49 Fargo ND 19 / 58 19 / 42 1 / 10 1:41:54
567 Mike Almquist M 41 Fargo ND 20 / 58 20 / 42 2 / 10 1:42:00
694 Christopher Knutson M 15 Perham MN 21 / 58 21 / 42 7 / 7 1:43:12
930 Jon Owen M 55 Loverne ND 22 / 58 22 / 42 2 / 7 1:43:41
738 Joshua Tysver M 32 Battle Lake MN 23 / 58 23 / 42 8 / 11 1:43:56
917 Lee Hoedl M 48 Fargo ND 24 / 58 24 / 42 3 / 10 1:44:30
573 Vaun Bruhn M 52 Frazee MN 25 / 58 25 / 42 3 / 7 1:45:08
695 Duane Kroeger M 47 Watertown MN 26 / 58 26 / 42 4 / 10 1:45:38
937 Graig Gilbertson M 63 Bemidji MN 27 / 58 27 / 42 1 / 1 1:45:59
723 Ellyssa Peterson F 12 Nashwauk MN 28 / 58 1 / 16 1 / 1 1:46:25
743 Ryan Zick M 36 Chaska MN 29 / 58 28 / 42 9 / 11 1:47:49
928 Jason Humpton M 41 Twin Brooks SD 30 / 58 29 / 42 5 / 10 1:48:34
961 Kjerftin Keen F 22 Lakeville MN 31 / 58 2 / 16 1 / 3 1:49:53
925 Terry Styf M 46 West Fargo ND 32 / 58 30 / 42 6 / 10 1:51:10
943 Jason Klave M 41 Maple Grove MN 33 / 58 31 / 42 7 / 10 1:51:43
734 Manfred Smith M 58 North Augusta SC 35 / 58 32 / 42 4 / 7 1:52:36
739 Tosha Ulmer F 34 Fargo ND 34 / 58 3 / 16 1 / 4 1:52:36
648 Madeline Haas F 20 Moorhead MN 36 / 58 4 / 16 2 / 3 1:54:30
652 Mary Haugrud F 50 Fergus Falls MN 37 / 58 5 / 16 1 / 2 1:54:35
704 Jody Martinson F 40 Perham MN 38 / 58 6 / 16 1 / 4 1:56:44
949 Jolene Hebrink F 48 Clara City MN 39 / 58 7 / 16 2 / 4 1:57:09
936 Robert Bauck M 40 Minneapolis MN 40 / 58 33 / 42 8 / 10 1:57:16
691 Emily Keranen F 16 Menahga MN 41 / 58 8 / 16 1 / 2 1:57:49
656 Wynter Isakson F 21 Moorhead MN 42 / 58 9 / 16 3 / 3 1:57:51
724 Michele Peterson F 46 Grand Forks ND 43 / 58 10 / 16 3 / 4 1:58:27
742 Rob Zeaske M 38 Minneapolis MN 44 / 58 34 / 42 10 / 11 1:58:47
651 Allen Haugrud M 57 Fergus Falls MN 45 / 58 35 / 42 5 / 7 1:59:05
657 Jill Issacson F 15 Sebeka MN 46 / 58 11 / 16 2 / 2 1:59:26
721 Shane Olstad M 39 Dent MN 47 / 58 36 / 42 11 / 11 1:59:40
1435 Angie Fudge F 35 Perham MN 48 / 58 12 / 16 2 / 4 2:02:30
654 Brad Hill M 55 Cohasset MN 49 / 58 37 / 42 6 / 7 2:02:31
688 Jennifer Johnson F 51 Larimore ND 50 / 58 13 / 16 2 / 2 2:02:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]