Water Street Mile -
Eau Claire, WI
7/9/2016

race logo










					

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     Water Street Mile 2016 - 1 Mile Teams
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 13:25.0 WOLVES OF WATER STREET                  ( 4:28.4)
==================================================
  1   4:14.0  Patrick Treacy                
  2   4:30.4  Sam Kuhlmann                  
  3   4:40.6  Tyler Kobilareszk             
  4 ( 5:14.9) Owen Bailey                   
  5 ( 5:14.9) Michael Wichlacz              
  6 ( 5:15.3) Gabe Lightbody                

  2. 13:26.5 CHRONNERBROTHERS.COM                    ( 4:28.9)
==================================================
  1   4:17.8  Greenie Senior                
  2   4:30.2  Christian Leitner             
  3   4:38.5  Brian Rivers                  
  4 ( 4:49.5) Mateusz Smaga                 
  5 ( 4:59.4) Sam Poser                     

  3. 13:42.3 RAW DOG RUNNING CLUB                    ( 4:34.1)
==================================================
  1   4:17.3  Dan Lau                       
  2   4:41.6  Luke Waschbusch               
  3   4:43.4  Wyatt Felmer                  
  4 ( 4:47.3) Matt Schrupp                  
  5 ( 4:52.9) Keith Jorgensen               
  6 ( 5:04.4) Ethan Bome                    

  4. 13:48.7 GOLDEN GEESE                            ( 4:36.3)
==================================================
  1   4:30.8  Mike Friedman                 
  2   4:31.9  David Rosenlund               
  3   4:46.0  Tyler Bethke                  
  4 ( 4:50.8) Joe Van Grinsven              

  5. 13:51.2 MOOSE KNUCKLE NATURE CLUB               ( 4:37.1)
==================================================
  1   4:26.0  Bryan Graham                  
  2   4:35.2  Matt Cyra                     
  3   4:50.0  Brendon Paucek                
  4 ( 4:55.2) Josh Bodnar                   
  5 ( 5:04.1) Evan Runzheimer               

  6. 14:03.8 STOUT RUNNING CLUB                      ( 4:41.3)
==================================================
  1   4:28.9  Devin Sauvola                 
  2   4:44.5  Tony Cass                     
  3   4:50.4  Matt Message                  
  4 ( 4:51.1) Andy Sabinash                 

  7. 16:29.0 EC WOLF PACK                            ( 5:29.7)
==================================================
  1   5:25.9  Hannah Roeske                 
  2   5:28.6  Bridget Schmitt               
  3   5:34.5  Zoe Smith                     
  4 ( 5:36.7) Sophia Smith                  
  5 ( 5:44.6) Emily Schmitt                 

  8. 16:36.1 H2HOES                                  ( 5:32.1)
==================================================
  1   5:24.6  Morgan Marek                  
  2   5:34.9  Lexi Tremble                  
  3   5:36.6  Emma Reed                     
  4 ( 5:43.4) Hanna Reed                    
  5 ( 5:43.5) Joanne Reiners                
  6 ( 5:43.7) Lisa Labelle                  
  7 ( 5:49.6) Emily Jaeger                  

  9. 16:57.7 STOUT'S FINEST                          ( 5:39.3)
==================================================
  1   5:31.3  Grace Weber                   
  2   5:41.4  Sydnee Braun                  
  3   5:45.0  Danielle Magnuson             
  4 ( 6:49.0) Sarah Schrom                  

 10. 17:13.0 STOUT RUNNING CLUB B                    ( 5:44.4)
==================================================
  1   5:30.2  Tyler Henkemeyer              
  2   5:39.8  Zach Lohrer                   
  3   6:03.0  Trent Bartholf                
  4 ( 6:49.8) Shannon Hoyt                  

 11. 17:21.6 BAKKER AND THE BLONDES                  ( 5:47.2)
==================================================
  1   5:33.2  Katie Repka                   
  2   5:49.4  Morgan Sweeney                
  3   5:59.0  Shelby Terhell                
  4 ( 6:22.2) Mikaela Bakker                

 12. 17:32.1 PIMP MY STRIDE                          ( 5:50.7)
==================================================
  1   5:27.9  Courtney Shaffer              
  2   5:56.4  Becca Maxwell                 
  3   6:07.8  Hannah Johnson                
  4 ( 6:34.7) Courtney Smith                

 13. 23:04.4 TEAM JAEGER                             ( 7:41.5)
==================================================
  1   6:16.7  Fred Jaeger                   
  2   8:18.3  Morgan Jaeger                 
  3   8:29.4  Brooke Jaeger                 
  4 ( 8:58.2) Nicole Jaeger                 

 14. 32:19.9 MSD                                     (10:46.7)
==================================================
  1  10:46.0  Natalle Waterhouse            
  2  10:46.6  Jake Larson                   
  3  10:47.3  Maddie Larson                 
  4 (11:30.7) Kaylee Waterhouse             
  5 (11:30.8) Nathan Waterhouse             
  6 (11:34.3) Heather Waterhouse            
  7 (13:00.9) Ainsley Carlson               

 15. 35:54.9 VANDERFITFAM                            (11:58.3)
==================================================
  1  11:46.7  Erica Vanderloop              
  2  11:47.1  Asher Vanderloop              
  3  12:21.1  Rob Vanderloop                
  4 (12:22.2) Josephine Vanderloop          

 16. 48:12.1 CAPPER CREW                             (16:04.1)
==================================================
  1  15:57.8  Kellen Rollheiser             
  2  15:57.9  Jamie Capper                  
  3  16:16.4  Barb Capper                   
  4 (16:17.8) Gary Capper