Bloomington, MN
7/30/2011


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 104 (42 men, 62 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
568 Lori Nelsen F 51 Cottage Grove MN 12 / 104 1 / 104 67.9% 21:44
543 Jen Schomaker F 32 Champlin MN 6 / 104 2 / 104 67.2% 21:58
611 Dave Meberg M 32 Coon Rapids MN 1 / 104 3 / 104 67.7% 19:09
535 Jack Norton M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 104 4 / 104 65.1% 19:56
590 Michael Braasch M 37 Lakeville MN 4 / 104 5 / 104 63.3% 20:29
541 Peter Peraud M 34 Coralville IA 3 / 104 6 / 104 63.0% 20:37
549 David Wuggazer M 37 Oak Grove MN 5 / 104 7 / 104 62.7% 20:41
612 Ben Carlson M 9 Woodbury MN 19 / 104 8 / 104 62.0% 20:57
527 Kirsten Leff F 34 Coralville IA 11 / 104 9 / 104 61.6% 23:58
593 Lynn O'Leary M 64 Shoreview MN 22 / 104 10 / 104 60.1% 21:35
521 Arianne Higgins F 16 Waconia MN 15 / 104 11 / 104 59.9% 24:38
534 Shannon McLevish F 42 Woodbury MN 20 / 104 12 / 104 58.2% 25:22
505 Allan Cooke M 29 Coralville IA 7 / 104 13 / 104 59.1% 21:58
551 Grace Scott F 11 Naples FL 31 / 104 14 / 104 58.5% 25:12
501 David Barberot M 36 St Louis Park MN 8 / 104 15 / 104 57.3% 22:37
610 Thomas Wiso M 40 Lakeville MN 10 / 104 16 / 104 57.0% 22:46
613 Brynn Carlson F 12 Woodbury MN 30 / 104 17 / 104 57.2% 25:49
540 Joe Peraud M 64 Fredericksburg IA 35 / 104 18 / 104 55.6% 23:20
594 Ryan O'Leary M 30 Shoreview MN 9 / 104 19 / 104 54.7% 23:42
506 Holly Dau F 36 Rockaway NJ 24 / 104 20 / 104 53.8% 27:25
531 Nicole Martens F 42 Savage MN 28 / 104 21 / 104 53.6% 27:32
564 Jeff Sheilds M 60 Edina MN 34 / 104 22 / 104 53.8% 24:07
571 Conner Nelsen M 8 Cottage Grove MN 50 / 104 23 / 104 54.3% 23:55
514 Jake Haws M 12 Apple Valley MN 23 / 104 24 / 104 52.1% 24:54
520 Tait Helgaas M 13 Bloomington MN 21 / 104 25 / 104 51.7% 25:08
542 Tiffany Romig F 36 Ankeny IA 26 / 104 26 / 104 52.2% 28:14
523 Amanda Holman F 27 Minneapolis MN 25 / 104 27 / 104 52.3% 28:14
552 Mary Hart F 46 Eden Prairie MN 42 / 104 28 / 104 51.7% 28:32
538 Ann Peraud F 29 Carmel IN 29 / 104 29 / 104 51.4% 28:42
517 Britt Helgaas F 8 Bloomington MN 70 / 104 30 / 104 52.8% 27:58
539 Dominic Peraud M 33 Coralville IA 13 / 104 31 / 104 51.8% 25:03
572 Cal Lewis M 59 Edina MN 44 / 104 32 / 104 50.9% 25:28
544 Matt Schomaker M 35 Champlin MN 17 / 104 33 / 104 51.4% 25:14
528 Gene Levin M 29 Apple Valley MN 14 / 104 34 / 104 51.2% 25:22
596 Trevor Roediger M 33 Minneapolis MN 18 / 104 35 / 104 50.7% 25:36
575 Maureen Connolly F 45 Aurora IL 54 / 104 36 / 104 49.4% 29:51
556 Donna Dahlen F 50 Bloomington MN 63 / 104 37 / 104 49.2% 30:00
536 Kari Ohlson F 46 Waconia MN 59 / 104 38 / 104 49.1% 30:04
591 Mason Braasch F 10 Lakeville MN 67 / 104 39 / 104 50.5% 29:13
550 Jay Scott M 46 Naples FL 32 / 104 40 / 104 49.5% 26:13
608 Maggie Demars F 37 Faribault MN 41 / 104 41 / 104 49.1% 30:05
525 Stephanie Johnson F 24 Minneapolis MN 36 / 104 42 / 104 49.0% 30:05
508 Katelyn Dreblow F 16 Fridley MN 46 / 104 43 / 104 48.9% 30:11
576 Danielle Gubash F 21 South Saint Paul MN 40 / 104 44 / 104 48.7% 30:19
519 Suzin Helgaas F 42 Bloomington MN 53 / 104 45 / 104 48.3% 30:33
587 Johanna Clyborne F 37 Minnetonka MN 43 / 104 46 / 104 48.5% 30:28
553 Chris Coffey M 44 Minneapolis MN 33 / 104 47 / 104 48.7% 26:39
565 Chandele Macey F 17 Inver Grove Hts MN 45 / 104 48 / 104 48.1% 30:39
512 Kris Hammer F 43 Minnetonka MN 58 / 104 49 / 104 47.9% 30:47
545 Heather Schroeder F 37 Minneapolis MN 52 / 104 50 / 104 47.2% 31:18
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]