Bloomington, MN
7/30/2011


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 104 (42 men, 62 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
611 Dave Meberg M 32 Coon Rapids MN 1 / 104 1 / 42 1 / 7 19:19
535 Jack Norton M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 104 2 / 42 1 / 6 20:37
541 Peter Peraud M 34 Coralville IA 3 / 104 3 / 42 2 / 7 20:57
590 Michael Braasch M 37 Lakeville MN 4 / 104 4 / 42 2 / 6 21:10
549 David Wuggazer M 37 Oak Grove MN 5 / 104 5 / 42 3 / 6 21:23
543 Jen Schomaker F 32 Champlin MN 6 / 104 1 / 62 1 / 11 21:59
505 Allan Cooke M 29 Coralville IA 7 / 104 6 / 42 1 / 3 22:00
501 David Barberot M 36 St Louis Park MN 8 / 104 7 / 42 4 / 6 23:14
594 Ryan O'Leary M 30 Shoreview MN 9 / 104 8 / 42 3 / 7 23:47
610 Thomas Wiso M 40 Lakeville MN 10 / 104 9 / 42 1 / 6 24:02
527 Kirsten Leff F 34 Coralville IA 11 / 104 2 / 62 2 / 11 24:04
568 Lori Nelsen F 51 Cottage Grove MN 12 / 104 3 / 62 1 / 3 24:35
539 Dominic Peraud M 33 Coralville IA 13 / 104 10 / 42 4 / 7 25:21
528 Gene Levin M 29 Apple Valley MN 14 / 104 11 / 42 2 / 3 25:24
521 Arianne Higgins F 16 Waconia MN 15 / 104 4 / 62 1 / 4 25:27
607 Jim Tillemans M N/A Edina MN 16 / 104 12 / 42 25:30
544 Matt Schomaker M 35 Champlin MN 17 / 104 13 / 42 5 / 6 25:46
596 Trevor Roediger M 33 Minneapolis MN 18 / 104 14 / 42 5 / 7 25:54
612 Ben Carlson M 9 Woodbury MN 19 / 104 15 / 42 1 / 5 26:15
534 Shannon McLevish F 42 Woodbury MN 20 / 104 5 / 62 1 / 8 26:23
520 Tait Helgaas M 13 Bloomington MN 21 / 104 16 / 42 1 / 2 27:08
593 Lynn O'Leary M 64 Shoreview MN 22 / 104 17 / 42 1 / 3 27:27
514 Jake Haws M 12 Apple Valley MN 23 / 104 18 / 42 2 / 2 27:40
506 Holly Dau F 36 Rockaway NJ 24 / 104 6 / 62 1 / 9 27:41
523 Amanda Holman F 27 Minneapolis MN 25 / 104 7 / 62 1 / 10 28:14
542 Tiffany Romig F 36 Ankeny IA 26 / 104 8 / 62 2 / 9 28:30
606 Jameel Qiblawi M 32 Mendota Hts MN 27 / 104 19 / 42 6 / 7 28:34
531 Nicole Martens F 42 Savage MN 28 / 104 9 / 62 2 / 8 28:38
538 Ann Peraud F 29 Carmel IN 29 / 104 10 / 62 2 / 10 28:42
613 Brynn Carlson F 12 Woodbury MN 30 / 104 11 / 62 1 / 3 28:49
551 Grace Scott F 11 Naples FL 31 / 104 12 / 62 1 / 3 28:51
550 Jay Scott M 46 Naples FL 32 / 104 20 / 42 1 / 3 28:55
553 Chris Coffey M 44 Minneapolis MN 33 / 104 21 / 42 2 / 6 28:58
564 Jeff Sheilds M 60 Edina MN 34 / 104 22 / 42 2 / 3 29:40
540 Joe Peraud M 64 Fredericksburg IA 35 / 104 23 / 42 3 / 3 29:40
525 Stephanie Johnson F 24 Minneapolis MN 36 / 104 13 / 62 3 / 10 30:05
530 Matthew Loeffler M 29 Minneapolis MN 37 / 104 24 / 42 3 / 3 30:07
578 Mike Huerta M 15 Inver Grove Hts MN 38 / 104 25 / 42 1 / 1 30:18
579 A J Gubash M N/A Inver Grove Hts MN 39 / 104 26 / 42 30:18
576 Danielle Gubash F 21 South Saint Paul MN 40 / 104 14 / 62 4 / 10 30:19
608 Maggie Demars F 37 Faribault MN 41 / 104 15 / 62 3 / 9 30:29
552 Mary Hart F 46 Eden Prairie MN 42 / 104 16 / 62 1 / 6 30:38
587 Johanna Clyborne F 37 Minnetonka MN 43 / 104 17 / 62 4 / 9 30:51
572 Cal Lewis M 59 Edina MN 44 / 104 27 / 42 1 / 1 31:03
565 Chandele Macey F 17 Inver Grove Hts MN 45 / 104 18 / 62 2 / 4 31:09
508 Katelyn Dreblow F 16 Fridley MN 46 / 104 19 / 62 3 / 4 31:10
511 Amy Glowna F 32 Rogers MN 47 / 104 20 / 62 3 / 11 31:17
503 Keith Butterfass M 40 Hudson WI 48 / 104 28 / 42 3 / 6 31:36
513 Lucy Haugh F 30 Minneapolis MN 49 / 104 21 / 62 4 / 11 31:38
571 Conner Nelsen M 8 Cottage Grove MN 50 / 104 29 / 42 2 / 5 31:38
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]