Bloomington, MN
7/30/2011


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 104 (42 men, 62 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
543 Jen Schomaker F 32 Champlin MN 6 / 104 1 / 62 1 / 11 21:59
527 Kirsten Leff F 34 Coralville IA 11 / 104 2 / 62 2 / 11 24:04
568 Lori Nelsen F 51 Cottage Grove MN 12 / 104 3 / 62 1 / 3 24:35
521 Arianne Higgins F 16 Waconia MN 15 / 104 4 / 62 1 / 4 25:27
534 Shannon McLevish F 42 Woodbury MN 20 / 104 5 / 62 1 / 8 26:23
506 Holly Dau F 36 Rockaway NJ 24 / 104 6 / 62 1 / 9 27:41
523 Amanda Holman F 27 Minneapolis MN 25 / 104 7 / 62 1 / 10 28:14
542 Tiffany Romig F 36 Ankeny IA 26 / 104 8 / 62 2 / 9 28:30
531 Nicole Martens F 42 Savage MN 28 / 104 9 / 62 2 / 8 28:38
538 Ann Peraud F 29 Carmel IN 29 / 104 10 / 62 2 / 10 28:42
613 Brynn Carlson F 12 Woodbury MN 30 / 104 11 / 62 1 / 3 28:49
551 Grace Scott F 11 Naples FL 31 / 104 12 / 62 1 / 3 28:51
525 Stephanie Johnson F 24 Minneapolis MN 36 / 104 13 / 62 3 / 10 30:05
576 Danielle Gubash F 21 South Saint Paul MN 40 / 104 14 / 62 4 / 10 30:19
608 Maggie Demars F 37 Faribault MN 41 / 104 15 / 62 3 / 9 30:29
552 Mary Hart F 46 Eden Prairie MN 42 / 104 16 / 62 1 / 6 30:38
587 Johanna Clyborne F 37 Minnetonka MN 43 / 104 17 / 62 4 / 9 30:51
565 Chandele Macey F 17 Inver Grove Hts MN 45 / 104 18 / 62 2 / 4 31:09
508 Katelyn Dreblow F 16 Fridley MN 46 / 104 19 / 62 3 / 4 31:10
511 Amy Glowna F 32 Rogers MN 47 / 104 20 / 62 3 / 11 31:17
513 Lucy Haugh F 30 Minneapolis MN 49 / 104 21 / 62 4 / 11 31:38
545 Heather Schroeder F 37 Minneapolis MN 52 / 104 22 / 62 5 / 9 31:43
519 Suzin Helgaas F 42 Bloomington MN 53 / 104 23 / 62 3 / 8 31:46
575 Maureen Connolly F 45 Aurora IL 54 / 104 24 / 62 2 / 6 31:46
569 Katie Nelsen F 32 Cottage Grove MN 55 / 104 25 / 62 5 / 11 31:48
512 Kris Hammer F 43 Minnetonka MN 58 / 104 26 / 62 4 / 8 32:14
536 Kari Ohlson F 46 Waconia MN 59 / 104 27 / 62 3 / 6 32:16
558 Emily Engbloom F 21 Ham Lake MN 61 / 104 28 / 62 5 / 10 32:37
597 Caroline Sazama F 31 Eden Prairie MN 62 / 104 29 / 62 6 / 11 33:29
556 Donna Dahlen F 50 Bloomington MN 63 / 104 30 / 62 2 / 3 33:34
502 Anne Bartus F 42 Rogers MN 65 / 104 31 / 62 5 / 8 34:12
605 Stacy Sazama F 34 Chaska MN 66 / 104 32 / 62 7 / 11 34:15
591 Mason Braasch F 10 Lakeville MN 67 / 104 33 / 62 2 / 3 34:24
504 Michelle Clifton F 28 Minneapolis MN 68 / 104 34 / 62 6 / 10 34:25
517 Britt Helgaas F 8 Bloomington MN 70 / 104 35 / 62 3 / 3 35:09
566 Nancy Macey F 41 Inver Grove Hts MN 71 / 104 36 / 62 6 / 8 35:11
595 Mollie Roediger F 33 Minneapolis MN 73 / 104 37 / 62 8 / 11 35:15
515 Lindsey Hegle F 32 Savage MN 74 / 104 38 / 62 9 / 11 35:31
557 Nina Fateyenko F 24 Apple Valley MN 75 / 104 39 / 62 7 / 10 36:03
598 Jenna Pedersen F 46 Odessa FL 76 / 104 40 / 62 4 / 6 36:28
574 Mom Gruszynski F N/A Lake Mills WI 77 / 104 41 / 62 36:42
561 Marilyn Walker F 36 Minneapolis MN 79 / 104 42 / 62 6 / 9 36:48
562 Meagan Faas F 31 Minneapolis MN 80 / 104 43 / 62 10 / 11 36:49
554 Jennifer Zerbe F 44 Rosemount MN 83 / 104 44 / 62 7 / 8 38:26
555 Emily Rekstad F 47 Rosemount MN 84 / 104 45 / 62 5 / 6 38:26
581 Katherine O'Hara F N/A Richfield MN 85 / 104 46 / 62 38:46
580 Sarah Pearson F 30 Richfield MN 86 / 104 47 / 62 11 / 11 38:46
614 Meghen Fioher F 26 Richfield MN 87 / 104 48 / 62 8 / 10 40:33
537 Julia Peralta F 15 Prior Lake MN 88 / 104 49 / 62 4 / 4 40:37
524 Caitlyn Iwakiri F 14 Prior Lake MN 89 / 104 50 / 62 2 / 3 40:37
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]