Shawnee, KS
7/10/2016


DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim, 9 Mile Bike, 3.2 Mile Run
FINISHERS 187 (122 men, 65 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:22:31

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
192 Kevin Wait M 46 Lenexa KS 1 / 187 1 / 122 1 / 15 7:25 1:22 100yd
142 Ryan Kemp M 36 North Kansas City MO 2 / 187 2 / 122 1 / 13 7:31 1:23 100yd
113 Nicholas Ward M 30 Lenexa KS 3 / 187 3 / 122 1 / 13 7:40 1:24 100yd
263 Julie Dugan F 28 Kansas City FL 4 / 187 1 / 65 1 / 13 7:50 1:26 100yd
128 Sarah Bickerstaff F 33 Omaha NE 5 / 187 2 / 65 1 / 8 7:54 1:27 100yd
214 Cathy Wood F 52 Shawnee KS 6 / 187 3 / 65 1 / 4 7:58 1:28 100yd
140 Julianne Ross F 35 Olathe KS 7 / 187 4 / 65 1 / 8 8:04 1:29 100yd
69 Nicholas Schmidt M 16 Olathe KS 8 / 187 4 / 122 1 / 9 8:07 1:29 100yd
183 Christopher Bowser M 42 Prairie Village KS 9 / 187 5 / 122 1 / 16 8:22 1:32 100yd
92 Samantha Feulner F 25 Overland Park KS 10 / 187 5 / 65 2 / 13 8:26 1:33 100yd
102 Walter Summers M 26 Lawrence KS 11 / 187 6 / 122 1 / 9 8:37 1:35 100yd
95 Marley Suckow F 25 Lenexa KS 12 / 187 6 / 65 3 / 13 8:45 1:36 100yd
199 John Stubblefield M 47 Independence MO 13 / 187 7 / 122 2 / 15 8:50 1:37 100yd
267 Carl Lunden M 41 14 / 187 8 / 122 2 / 16 8:52 1:38 100yd
124 Mike Grieco M 33 Kansas City MO 15 / 187 9 / 122 2 / 13 8:58 1:39 100yd
174 Brent Crawford M 41 Fairway KS 16 / 187 10 / 122 1 / 3 9:06 1:40 100yd
77 Alexander Johnson M 18 Olathe KS 17 / 187 11 / 122 2 / 9 9:07 1:40 100yd
261 Kathy Cox F 44 Lawrence KS 18 / 187 7 / 65 1 / 9 9:07 1:41 100yd
73 Chase Midyett M 19 Shawnee KS 19 / 187 12 / 122 3 / 9 9:13 1:42 100yd
81 William Robbins M 22 Overland Kansas KS 20 / 187 13 / 122 1 / 4 9:16 1:42 100yd
253 Clayton Stone M 19 Anthem AZ 21 / 187 14 / 122 4 / 9 9:17 1:42 100yd
219 Mark Davidson M 54 Leawood KS 22 / 187 15 / 122 1 / 9 9:18 1:42 100yd
272 Erica Chabalko F 33 Hinesville GA 23 / 187 8 / 65 2 / 8 9:20 1:43 100yd
146 Charlie Taylor M 38 Overland Park KS 24 / 187 16 / 122 2 / 13 9:21 1:43 100yd
143 Jeff Carey M 37 Olathe KS 25 / 187 17 / 122 1 / 3 9:22 1:43 100yd
207 Thomas Marshall M 49 Lenexa KS 26 / 187 18 / 122 3 / 15 9:22 1:43 100yd
78 Brooke Wade F 19 Lenexa KS 27 / 187 9 / 65 1 / 3 9:27 1:44 100yd
273 David Carey M 34 Olathe KS 28 / 187 19 / 122 3 / 13 9:29 1:44 100yd
75 Luke Helfrich M 18 Shawnee KS 29 / 187 20 / 122 5 / 9 9:31 1:45 100yd
268 Spencer Campion M 29 Lenexa KS 30 / 187 21 / 122 2 / 9 9:36 1:46 100yd
153 Clint Adair M 37 Sackets Harbor NY 31 / 187 22 / 122 2 / 3 9:37 1:46 100yd
156 Joshua Isom M 38 Lenexa KS 32 / 187 23 / 122 3 / 13 9:38 1:46 100yd
150 Kyle Anthony M 37 Kansas City MO 33 / 187 24 / 122 4 / 13 9:43 1:47 100yd
187 Kevin Kalafut M 45 Shawnee KS 34 / 187 25 / 122 4 / 15 9:45 1:47 100yd
260 Kelly Cox-Scott F 49 San Antonio TX 35 / 187 10 / 65 1 / 5 9:46 1:48 100yd
205 Troy Enneking M 49 Lawrence KS 36 / 187 26 / 122 5 / 15 9:49 1:48 100yd
71 William Henr Meeds M 17 Fairway KS 37 / 187 27 / 122 6 / 9 9:49 1:48 100yd
227 Jamey Noel M 56 Columbia MO 38 / 187 28 / 122 1 / 13 9:51 1:49 100yd
190 David Apprill M 46 Kansas City MO 39 / 187 29 / 122 6 / 15 9:57 1:50 100yd
68 David Porter M 16 Olathe KS 40 / 187 30 / 122 7 / 9 10:00 1:50 100yd
255 Brit Streebin M 31 Overland Park KS 41 / 187 31 / 122 4 / 13 10:05 1:51 100yd
111 Melissa Pfaff F 29 Pleasant Hill MO 42 / 187 11 / 65 4 / 13 10:06 1:51 100yd
270 Matt Wiloy M 42 43 / 187 32 / 122 3 / 16 10:07 1:51 100yd
134 David Starkweather M 34 Overland Park KS 44 / 187 33 / 122 5 / 13 10:11 1:52 100yd
85 Drew Noble M 23 Kansas City MO 45 / 187 34 / 122 2 / 4 10:14 1:53 100yd
126 Emily Gross F 33 Kansas City KS 46 / 187 12 / 65 3 / 8 10:15 1:53 100yd
184 Ryan Newth M 42 Olathe KS 47 / 187 35 / 122 4 / 16 10:17 1:53 100yd
119 Justin Morris M 32 Roeland Park KS 48 / 187 36 / 122 6 / 13 10:19 1:54 100yd
217 Joe Honea M 52 Olathe KS 49 / 187 37 / 122 2 / 9 10:20 1:54 100yd
262 Anthony Monsees M 42 Kansas City MO 50 / 187 38 / 122 5 / 16 10:24 1:55 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]