GraceKennedy Education Run -
Kingston, JA
7/10/2016

race logo










					
                        GRACEKENNEDY EDUCATION RUN
                            Kingston Waterfront
                           Sunday, July 10, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K RUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:34:15 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS           (  18:51)
========================================
  1    16:55   8468 Kemar Leslie        M 28 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  2    18:45   8483 Carlisle Russell    M 41 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  3    18:51   8479 Troy Pennington     M 29 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  4    19:44   8484 Maxwell Smith       M 48 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  5    20:00   8459 Andrew Gayle        M 47 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            

  2. 1:39:38 COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA       (  19:56)
========================================
  1    19:20   6824 Yasuyuk Koyano      M 46 COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA        
  2    19:24   6820 Kert Edward         M 41 COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA        
  3    19:42   6825 Patrick Lee         M 50 COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA        
  4    20:05   6822 Andre Holung        M 46 COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA        
  5    21:07   6813 Stephen Alexander   M 33 COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA        

  3. 1:46:01 RUN WID IT                    (  21:13)
========================================
  1    19:04   7257 Allay Ashman        M 28 RUN WID IT                     
  2    20:27   7259 Rohan Dawkins       M 44 RUN WID IT                     
  3    21:08   7264 Kevin Salkie        M 34 RUN WID IT                     
  4    21:57   1253 Jermaine Lee        M 28 RUN WID IT                     
  5    23:25   7265 Lamar Watson        M 22 RUN WID IT                     

  4. 1:48:05 DIGICEL                       (  21:37)
========================================
  1    20:27   8759 Robert Taylor       M 38 DIGICEL                        
  2    21:13   8764 Ian Watson          M 42 DIGICEL                        
  3    21:25   8744 Pauline Murphy      F 38 DIGICEL                        
  4    21:50   8761 Kevin Walker        M 35 DIGICEL                        
  5    23:10   8760 Tai-Shan Tracey     M 22 DIGICEL                        

  5. 1:48:14 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS   (  21:39)
========================================
  1    20:36   8991 Richardo Josephs    M 33 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  2    20:40   8986 Bovel Blake         M 53 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  3    20:48   7119 Lancelot Williams Jr M 23 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  4    21:53   7118 Justin Williams     M 17 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  5    24:17   9000 Lancelot Williams   M 52 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    

  6. 1:48:39 BANK OF JAMAICA               (  21:44)
========================================
  1    18:24   7798 Kimani Thomas       M 27 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  2    22:22   7776 Maurice Brown       M 33 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  3    22:25   7787 Laron Malcolm       M 27 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  4    22:25   7783 Phillip Hyman       M 53 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  5    23:03   7791 Oliver Pryce        M 39 BANK OF JAMAICA                

  7. 1:50:49 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE          (  22:10)
========================================
  1    20:03   8917 Junior Edwards      M 26 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  2    21:07   8919 Lenworth Gordon     M 37 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  3    22:04   8923 Indiana Jones       M 24 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  4    22:45   8913 Colin Burch         M 25 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  5    24:50   8921 Jhennoy Griffiths   M 23 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           

  8. 1:51:06 NATIONAL PROCESSORS (NALPRO)  (  22:14)
========================================
  1    19:52   1466 Andre Nugent        M 20 NATIONAL PROCESSORS (NALPRO)   
  2    21:05   1467 Fitz-Albert Nugent  M 27 NATIONAL PROCESSORS (NALPRO)   
  3    22:12   1468 Dennis Powell       M 37 NATIONAL PROCESSORS (NALPRO)   
  4    23:29   1476 Romane Thomas       M 27 NATIONAL PROCESSORS (NALPRO)   
  5    24:28   1479 Andrew Wildish      M 22 NATIONAL PROCESSORS (NALPRO)   

  9. 1:54:00 DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.   (  22:48)
========================================
  1    21:14   9753 Kimon Blackwood     M 26 DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.    
  2    22:05   9769 Gersham Palmer      M 31 DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.    
  3    22:42   9760 Geri Fong           M 33 DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.    
  4    22:45   9770 Watson Racquel      F 34 DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.    
  5    25:14   9775 Emeil Roye          M 32 DAIRY INDUSTRIES (JA.) LTD.    

 10. 1:55:03 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANNING(  23:01)
========================================
  1    18:19   8949 Shambola Moore      M 27 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANNING 
  2    22:13   8969 John Edwards        M 17 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANNING 
  3    23:49   8941 Steven Hunter       M 25 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANNING 
  4    25:06   8942 Leighton James      M 37 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANNING 
  5    25:36   8940 Michael Harriott    M 45 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANNING 

 11. 1:58:21 TRAINFIT CLUB                 (  23:41)
========================================
  1    21:52   7594 Rafiel Coleman      M 18 TRAINFIT CLUB                  
  2    23:01   7596 Marlon McCallum     M 20 TRAINFIT CLUB                  
  3    23:43   7603 Ruel Woolcock       M 41 TRAINFIT CLUB                  
  4    24:08   7599 Clive Reid          M 27 TRAINFIT CLUB                  
  5    25:37   7600 Kimray Richards     M 35 TRAINFIT CLUB                  

 12. 1:58:33 SCOTIABANK JAMAICA            (  23:43)
========================================
  1    22:41   1153 Peter Gayle         M 48 SCOTIABANK JAMAICA             
  2    22:46   1112 Romario Maxwell     M 21 SCOTIABANK JAMAICA             
  3    23:42   1160 Andrew Phillips     M 28 SCOTIABANK JAMAICA             
  4    24:35   1103 Barrington Graham   M    SCOTIABANK JAMAICA             
  5    24:49   1087 Dane Brodber        M 35 SCOTIABANK JAMAICA             

 13. 1:59:42 GRACEKENNEDY LTD.  - CORPORATE(  23:57)
========================================
  1    20:24   6921 Ian Grandison       M 43 GRACEKENNEDY LTD.  - CORPORATE 
  2    23:57   6924 Michael Isaacs      M 26 GRACEKENNEDY LTD.  - CORPORATE 
  3    24:48   6892 Ian Carlyle         M 53 GRACEKENNEDY LTD.  - CORPORATE 
  4    25:04   6928 Ethan Thwaites      M 16 GRACEKENNEDY LTD.  - CORPORATE 
  5    25:29   6893 Jahnigh Clemmence   M 23 GRACEKENNEDY LTD.  - CORPORATE 

 14. 2:00:16 THE GLEANER CO. (MEDIA) LTD.  (  24:04)
========================================
  1    19:27   6230 Oral Anderson       M 54 THE GLEANER CO. (MEDIA) LTD.   
  2    23:30   6243 Ricardo Makyn       M 36 THE GLEANER CO. (MEDIA) LTD.   
  3    24:20   6238 Gavin Green         M 33 THE GLEANER CO. (MEDIA) LTD.   
  4    25:48   6241 Theodore Johnson    M 27 THE GLEANER CO. (MEDIA) LTD.   
  5    27:11   6235 Kemar Edwards       M 29 THE GLEANER CO. (MEDIA) LTD.   

 15. 2:00:20 GK GENERAL INSURANCE          (  24:04)
========================================
  1    21:24   1068 Sheldon Jones       M 32 GK GENERAL INSURANCE           
  2    22:52   1015 Latisha Cooper      F 30 GK GENERAL INSURANCE           
  3    24:34   1022 Tammara Glaves-Hucey F 35 GK GENERAL INSURANCE           
  4    24:59   1023 Meisha Harris       F 30 GK GENERAL INSURANCE           
  5    26:31   1055 Adrian Doyley       M 21 GK GENERAL INSURANCE           

 16. 2:00:50 GK FOODS CENTRAL              (  24:10)
========================================
  1    22:39   1346 David Gordon        M 30 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  2    22:54   1379 Carlos Henry        M 44 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  3    24:02   1362 Vishwanauth Tolan   M 28 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  4    24:33   1350 Christopher Lai     M 31 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  5    26:42   1349 Luther King         M 28 GK FOODS CENTRAL               

 17. 2:04:34 GRACEKENNEDY FOODS & SERVICES (  24:55)
========================================
  1    21:40   6851 Storm Daley         M 27 GRACEKENNEDY FOODS & SERVICES  
  2    25:09   6872 Diondre Reid        M 14 GRACEKENNEDY FOODS & SERVICES  
  3    25:25   6854 Garth Francis       M 42 GRACEKENNEDY FOODS & SERVICES  
  4    26:03   6861 Tafari Raby         M 26 GRACEKENNEDY FOODS & SERVICES  
  5    26:17   6871 Desean Reid         M 14 GRACEKENNEDY FOODS & SERVICES  

 18. 2:05:41 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB           (  25:09)
========================================
  1    21:26   7515 Richard McLeggan    M 29 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  2    24:18   7509 Marvel Austin       M 28 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  3    25:12   7228 Cecil Thoms         M 38 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  4    27:07   7513 Peter Harriott      M 30 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  5    27:38   7512 Conrad Darby        M 30 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            

 19. 2:06:04 FLOW RUNNING CLUB             (  25:13)
========================================
  1    22:48   7482 Latin Edwards       M 31 FLOW RUNNING CLUB              
  2    23:34   7486 Carlos Watson       M 48 FLOW RUNNING CLUB              
  3    25:40   7485 Aubryn Smith        M 56 FLOW RUNNING CLUB              
  4    26:53   7481 Keble Edwards       M 47 FLOW RUNNING CLUB              
  5    27:09   7480 Findlay Dean        M 41 FLOW RUNNING CLUB              

 20. 2:06:56 PETROJAM                      (  25:24)
========================================
  1    22:01   6999 Jermaine Falloon    M 43 PETROJAM                       
  2    23:35   6997 Jahmoy Bruce        M 26 PETROJAM                       
  3    24:42   6987 Garnell McFarquhan  M 45 PETROJAM                       
  4    27:33   6988 Lennox McLean       M 47 PETROJAM                       
  5    29:05   6986 Dahlia Kelly        F 51 PETROJAM                       

 21. 2:07:03 FIRST GLOBAL BANK             (  25:25)
========================================
  1    24:55   8670 Jermaine Bryan      M 28 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  2    25:01   8610 Atiba Jackson       M 26 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  3    25:20   8654 Ramone Taylor       M 29 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  4    25:31   8684 Nando Grey          M 39 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  5    26:16   8651 Carlton Stewart     M 30 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              

 22. 2:07:19 ICD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.       (  25:28)
========================================
  1    23:11   6967 Patrick Turner      M 41 ICD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.        
  2    25:25   6954 Maurice Ho-Shing    M 33 ICD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.        
  3    25:56   6972 Gleneta Kenyon      F 62 ICD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.        
  4    26:22   6957 Steve Mills         M 38 ICD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.        
  5    26:25   6958 Juval Minott        M 19 ICD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.        

 23. 2:09:04 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES         (  25:49)
========================================
  1    20:37   7103 Omar Gardner        M 38 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  2    22:44   7098 Davian Cole         M 25 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  3    28:25   7872 Oral Morgan         M 35 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  4    28:32   7877 Kemar Stennett      M 28 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  5    28:46   7876 Rumon Rogberry      M 25 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          

 24. 2:13:56 THE PORT OF AUTHORITY OF JAMAI(  26:48)
========================================
  1    20:49   7130 Renaldo McLeod      M 26 THE PORT OF AUTHORITY OF JAMAI 
  2    26:34   7120 Kiplyn Banton       M 26 THE PORT OF AUTHORITY OF JAMAI 
  3    27:54   7131 Rickell Muir        M 25 THE PORT OF AUTHORITY OF JAMAI 
  4    29:02   7133 Courtney Oconnor    M 55 THE PORT OF AUTHORITY OF JAMAI 
  5    29:37   7122 Damian Campbell     M 39 THE PORT OF AUTHORITY OF JAMAI 

 25. 2:14:20 MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON      (  26:52)
========================================
  1    24:21   9749 Kemmehi Lozer       M 39 MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON       
  2    26:22   9743 Paul Williams       M 45 MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON       
  3    27:31   9745 Fitzloyd Beckford   M 43 MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON       
  4    27:42   9740 Andrea Scarlett-Lozer F 34 MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON       
  5    28:24   9734 Matthew Gore        M 36 MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON       

 26. 2:15:00 CAC 2000 LTD.                 (  27:00)
========================================
  1    24:22   6875 Kevon Baker         M 27 CAC 2000 LTD.                  
  2    25:46   6876 Jelani Bryan        M 31 CAC 2000 LTD.                  
  3    25:58   6881 Mwinyi Ledgister    M 33 CAC 2000 LTD.                  
  4    29:18   6880 Izett Foster        M 34 CAC 2000 LTD.                  
  5    29:36   6886 Richie Wong         M 26 CAC 2000 LTD.                  

 27. 2:15:25 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT(  27:05)
========================================
  1    22:35   7758 Simon Brooks        M 12 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  2    26:29   7755 Kevoy Williams      M 25 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  3    27:33   7757 Gavin Blackhall     M 33 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  4    27:54   7763 Kirk Hickling       M 39 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  5    30:54   7735 Phillip Brooks      M 33 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 

 28. 2:16:17 MARKSMAN LIMITED              (  27:16)
========================================
  1    21:59   9726 Bryon Samuels       M 40 MARKSMAN LIMITED               
  2    27:25   9725 Marvin Morgan       M 33 MARKSMAN LIMITED               
  3    27:57   9723 Andrea Clarke       F 51 MARKSMAN LIMITED               
  4    29:18   9727 David Whittaker     M 45 MARKSMAN LIMITED               
  5    29:38   9722 Omri Chin           M 42 MARKSMAN LIMITED               

 29. 2:16:23 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (MEATS) (  27:17)
========================================
  1    22:34   8515 Rayan Dobson        M 31 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (MEATS)  
  2    25:00   8527 Akeme Wilson        M 22 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (MEATS)  
  3    26:37   8521 Kimberley McLeod    F 20 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (MEATS)  
  4    27:08   8525 Marvin Watt         M 43 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (MEATS)  
  5    35:04   8524 Rochelle Thomas     F 22 GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (MEATS)  

 30. 2:16:38 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM        (  27:20)
========================================
  1    16:54   1183 Ryan Chambers       M 36 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  2    27:37   1191 Christopher Beecher M 28 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  3    27:47   1181 Dennis Broderick    M 38 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  4    28:42   1198 Bishen Gayle        M 36 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  5    35:38   1201 Janett Levy         F 37 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         

 31. 2:17:49 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH    (  27:34)
========================================
  1    26:19   7269 Howard Burton       M 50 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  2    26:52   7268 Andrew Burton       M 26 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  3    27:30   7267 Tiffany Campbell    F 25 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  4    27:49   7271 Justin White        M 16 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  5    29:19   7270 Neil Davis          M 37 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     

 32. 2:19:04 RJR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP      (  27:49)
========================================
  1    24:11   6513 Ricardo Elliott     M 26 RJR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP       
  2    26:29   6511 Michael Cover       M 56 RJR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP       
  3    27:33   6512 Jerome Crooks       M 29 RJR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP       
  4    29:16   6514 Stephen Greg        M 47 RJR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP       
  5    31:35   6509 Annmarie Morrison   F 39 RJR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP       

 33. 2:19:20 IDEAL GROUP OF COMPANIES      (  27:52)
========================================
  1    22:38   1480 Orick Angus         M 27 IDEAL GROUP OF COMPANIES       
  2    26:44   1481 Ozane Bell          M 29 IDEAL GROUP OF COMPANIES       
  3    28:37   1486 Domonic Hart        M 23 IDEAL GROUP OF COMPANIES       
  4    28:49   1488 Davian McDonald     M 35 IDEAL GROUP OF COMPANIES       
  5    32:32   1490 Ryan Strachan       M 33 IDEAL GROUP OF COMPANIES       

 34. 2:20:00 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS        (  28:00)
========================================
  1    18:17   1334 Xavier Keyes        M 11 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS         
  2    25:05   1316 Gabrielle Mesquita  F 24 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS         
  3    29:12   1306 Zellmar Daley       F 25 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS         
  4    33:28   1331 Omar Tatham         M 19 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS         
  5    33:58   1305 Horace Cole         M 33 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS         

 35. 2:24:42 JP TROPICAL FOODS             (  28:57)
========================================
  1    23:55   9714 Kenroy Morrison     M 30 JP TROPICAL FOODS              
  2    25:10   9713 Maurice Morris      M 27 JP TROPICAL FOODS              
  3    25:25   9715 Shavoy Muirhead     M 28 JP TROPICAL FOODS              
  4    33:32   9720 Cheryl Wright       F 46 JP TROPICAL FOODS              
  5    36:40   9707 Brandon Blake       M 14 JP TROPICAL FOODS              

 36. 2:26:03 ICWI LTD                      (  29:13)
========================================
  1    26:20   8856 Jeremy-Paul Bennett M 28 ICWI LTD                       
  2    27:40   8854 Kevin Allen         M    ICWI LTD                       
  3    30:26   8866 Janique Smith       F 23 ICWI LTD                       
  4    30:34   8870 Sheldon Rambaraw    M 26 ICWI LTD                       
  5    31:03   8863 Kirk McGrath        M    ICWI LTD                       

 37. 2:26:46 WE RUN DIS                    (  29:22)
========================================
  1    23:12   7005 Dwayne Williams     M 26 WE RUN DIS                     
  2    29:17   7003 Dale Wellington     M 34 WE RUN DIS                     
  3    29:22   7004 Opal Wellington     F 31 WE RUN DIS                     
  4    29:42   7001 Golding Pico        M 27 WE RUN DIS                     
  5    35:13   1499 Denham Morris       M 30 WE RUN DIS                     

 38. 2:27:37 FOOTBALL CHAT JA              (  29:32)
========================================
  1    22:19   7493 Delvan Mowbray      M 16 FOOTBALL CHAT JA               
  2    23:09   7494 Delvin Mowbray      M 16 FOOTBALL CHAT JA               
  3    25:58   7492 Allistair Haughton  M 27 FOOTBALL CHAT JA               
  4    35:36   7490 Yvette Haughton     F 31 FOOTBALL CHAT JA               
  5    40:35   7491 Suzie-Ann Haughton Rowe F 35 FOOTBALL CHAT JA               

 39. 2:28:56 SPRINTERS                     (  29:48)
========================================
  1    23:26   7849 Christopher Brown   M 25 SPRINTERS                      
  2    28:59   7852 Abdull Freckleton   M 29 SPRINTERS                      
  3    30:48   7858 Owen Williamson     M 24 SPRINTERS                      
  4    30:52   7851 Kirk Daws           M 37 SPRINTERS                      
  5    34:51   7857 Oneil Taylor        M 37 SPRINTERS                      

 40. 2:29:06 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF          (  29:50)
========================================
  1    28:14   7208 Alphanso Blake      M 26 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           
  2    28:23   7210 Andrew Bruce-Miller M 40 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           
  3    30:35   7205 Christine Crew      F 39 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           
  4    30:52   7212 Garry Gauntlett     M 39 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           
  5    31:02   7209 Nicardo Blake       M 17 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF           

 41. 2:29:08 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND          (  29:50)
========================================
  1    24:34   6784 Ainsley Jones       M    NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           
  2    27:57   6790 Lyndsey McDonnough  F 31 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           
  3    28:32   6793 Hubert Reeves       M 20 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           
  4    33:54   6785 Vanessa Lewis       F 29 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           
  5    34:11   6800 Christopher Tufton  M 47 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND           

 42. 2:31:10 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB          (  30:14)
========================================
  1    25:54   7836 Vaughn Morris       M 52 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  2    25:54   7833 Taryn Ho Lung       F 37 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  3    30:14   7835 Arville Lord        M 54 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  4    32:48   7830 Tashoya Duffus      F 19 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  5    36:20   7831 Yolanda Duffus      F 33 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           

 43. 2:31:30 3M INTERAMERICA INC.          (  30:18)
========================================
  1    19:19   1285 Richard Brown       M 44 3M INTERAMERICA INC.           
  2    27:53   1287 Ansel Dwyer         M 26 3M INTERAMERICA INC.           
  3    33:03   1292 Troy Martin         M 29 3M INTERAMERICA INC.           
  4    35:37   1297 Donahugh Simpson    M 15 3M INTERAMERICA INC.           
  5    35:38   1290 Zachary Jackson-Blaine M 12 3M INTERAMERICA INC.           

 44. 2:36:30 CONTINENTAL BAKING COMPANY    (  31:18)
========================================
  1    23:16   8558 Ricardo Smith       M 31 CONTINENTAL BAKING COMPANY     
  2    27:48   8562 Kyle Young          M 26 CONTINENTAL BAKING COMPANY     
  3    33:24   8561 Carlton Wynter      M 46 CONTINENTAL BAKING COMPANY     
  4    34:42   8552 Dujean Edwards      M 26 CONTINENTAL BAKING COMPANY     
  5    37:20   8553 Steve Gayle         M 45 CONTINENTAL BAKING COMPANY     

 45. 2:36:38 HEADLINE ENTERTAINMENT        (  31:20)
========================================
  1    25:38   7232 Jerome Hamilton     M 50 HEADLINE ENTERTAINMENT         
  2    31:27   7231 Antoinette Johnson  F 58 HEADLINE ENTERTAINMENT         
  3    32:06   7233 Hervin Rowe         M 46 HEADLINE ENTERTAINMENT         
  4    32:07   7234 Devon Smith         M 26 HEADLINE ENTERTAINMENT         
  5    35:20   7235 Everton Younger     M 50 HEADLINE ENTERTAINMENT         

 46. 2:37:32 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES   (  31:31)
========================================
  1    28:20   1417 Jerome Hall         M    GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  2    31:04   1423 Ainsley Johnson     M    GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  3    31:28   1413 Emrick Francis      M    GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  4    32:08   1435 Rochelle Williams   F    GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  5    34:32   1403 Bridget Casserly    F    GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    

 47. 2:39:20 TOYOTA JAMAICA LIMITED        (  31:52)
========================================
  1    22:21   9675 Demajio Munroe      M 27 TOYOTA JAMAICA LIMITED         
  2    31:32   7385 Joseph Flemmings    M 27 TOYOTA JAMAICA LIMITED         
  3    33:06   9680 Rowena Connor       F 50 TOYOTA JAMAICA LIMITED         
  4    34:03   9678 Gary Smith          M 44 TOYOTA JAMAICA LIMITED         
  5    38:18   9674 Howard Foster       M 44 TOYOTA JAMAICA LIMITED         

 48. 2:40:55 SAGICOR                       (  32:11)
========================================
  1    23:27   8907 Micheal Thompson    M 49 SAGICOR                        
  2    25:39   8889 Mark James          M 24 SAGICOR                        
  3    30:57   8884 Leslie Francis      M 55 SAGICOR                        
  4    39:25   8893 Otis Kidd           M    SAGICOR                        
  5    41:27   8888 Jody James          F 36 SAGICOR                        

 49. 2:44:13 SPANISH COURT HOTEL           (  32:51)
========================================
  1    27:41   8848 Elijah Clarke       M 36 SPANISH COURT HOTEL            
  2    30:52   8850 Simon Phillips      M 28 SPANISH COURT HOTEL            
  3    31:52   8852 Shakru Rhone        M 37 SPANISH COURT HOTEL            
  4    36:17   8849 Lavern Gayle        F 40 SPANISH COURT HOTEL            
  5    37:31   8847 Shannice Bromfield  F 32 SPANISH COURT HOTEL            

 50. 2:44:24 EQUALITY FOR ALL              (  32:53)
========================================
  1    28:03   7202 Davito Vernon       M    EQUALITY FOR ALL               
  2    28:04   7199 Elton McDuffus      M    EQUALITY FOR ALL               
  3    31:33   7200 Neish McLean        M    EQUALITY FOR ALL               
  4    31:34   7197 Fj Genus            M    EQUALITY FOR ALL               
  5    45:10   7185 Abby-Sade Brooks    F    EQUALITY FOR ALL               

 51. 2:47:56 JNBS                          (  33:36)
========================================
  1    25:11   9789 Vivian Lawes        M 28 JNBS                           
  2    28:53   9792 Antoneil Phillips   M 28 JNBS                           
  3    35:25   9787 Myschika Haywood    F 26 JNBS                           
  4    38:26   9794 Lasandra Reader     F 25 JNBS                           
  5    40:01   9797 Nicoya Willams      F 21 JNBS                           

 52. 2:51:16 LASCO BLAZERS                 (  34:16)
========================================
  1    24:04   1216 Oneil Lake          M 30 LASCO BLAZERS                  
  2    28:11   1211 Kevin Dean          F    LASCO BLAZERS                  
  3    37:50   1219 Cascita Mitto       F 28 LASCO BLAZERS                  
  4    40:34   1222 John Steele         M 34 LASCO BLAZERS                  
  5    40:37   1210 Kari Brown          F 29 LASCO BLAZERS                  

 53. 2:51:29 UCT STEPPAS                   (  34:18)
========================================
  1    29:11   8837 Patrick McLean      M 26 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    33:09   8836 Marion Dyer         F 63 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    35:05   8838 Natalie Redwood     F 35 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    36:24   8835 Lori-Ann Bramwell   F 27 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    37:40   8839 Nakiyah Samuda      F 23 UCT STEPPAS                    

 54. 2:53:02 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.      (  34:37)
========================================
  1    27:03   8790 Jayson Wright       M 42 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.       
  2    28:58   8782 Nigel Chen See      M 57 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.       
  3    35:46   8783 Mehaila Creed       F 45 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.       
  4    40:04   8780 Karen Biggs         F 47 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.       
  5    41:11   8785 Tasheika Grey       F 31 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.       

 55. 2:53:32 CITIBANK                      (  34:43)
========================================
  1    27:35   7081 Adrian Allen        M 27 CITIBANK                       
  2    29:19   7082 Brian Chung         M 30 CITIBANK                       
  3    32:26   7083 Gregory Haughton    M 40 CITIBANK                       
  4    40:25   7085 Tarsha Marshall     F    CITIBANK                       
  5    43:47   7090 Kenton Spence       M 24 CITIBANK                       

 56. 2:58:46 KLESING INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LT(  35:46)
========================================
  1    23:16   7528 Donovan McKenzie    M 54 KLESING INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LT 
  2    26:32   7527 Dante McKenzie      M  9 KLESING INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LT 
  3    42:53   7520 Nadia-Deen Ferguson F 37 KLESING INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LT 
  4    43:01   7522 Ashley Morris       F 21 KLESING INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LT 
  5    43:04   7524 Kedesha Pownall     F 32 KLESING INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LT 

 57. 2:59:55 TTECH LIMITED                 (  35:59)
========================================
  1    23:19   8531 Wenley Bramwell     M 35 TTECH LIMITED                  
  2    37:42   8542 Shantel Thomas      M 21 TTECH LIMITED                  
  3    39:05   8538 Christopher Reckord M 52 TTECH LIMITED                  
  4    39:18   8541 Marcelle Smart      F 45 TTECH LIMITED                  
  5    40:31   8535 Chad Daley          M 23 TTECH LIMITED                  

 58. 3:03:11 IGT JAMAICA                   (  36:39)
========================================
  1    27:35   7816 Chezwick Chambers   M 38 IGT JAMAICA                    
  2    30:53   7826 Sulma Chambers      F    IGT JAMAICA                    
  3    39:39   7824 Royan Pennicooke    M 32 IGT JAMAICA                    
  4    42:17   7819 Veronica James      F 42 IGT JAMAICA                    
  5    42:47   7823 Suzette Palmer      F 43 IGT JAMAICA                    

 59. 3:10:51 KIWANIS CLUB OF NEW KINGSTON  (  38:11)
========================================
  1    33:00   7809 Teshena Johnson     F    KIWANIS CLUB OF NEW KINGSTON   
  2    34:58   7814 Kerry-Ann Smith     F 34 KIWANIS CLUB OF NEW KINGSTON   
  3    38:59   7807 Sheree Chambers     F 37 KIWANIS CLUB OF NEW KINGSTON   
  4    41:48   1239 Sandra Logan        F 45 KIWANIS CLUB OF NEW KINGSTON   
  5    42:06   7812 Natasha Reid        F 43 KIWANIS CLUB OF NEW KINGSTON   

 60. 3:11:25 FIDELITY MOTORS               (  38:17)
========================================
  1    30:18   8502 Chuck Jackson       M 42 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  2    33:34   8501 Craig Hutchinson    M 41 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  3    39:25   8498 Garfield Shirley    M 47 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  4    41:45   8506 Teika Samuda        F 38 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  5    46:23   8505 Tanisha Richards    F 34 FIDELITY MOTORS                

 61. 3:12:04 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB(  38:25)
========================================
  1    30:53   7552 Antoinette Butler-Senior F    TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 
  2    32:01   7565 Nagel Stewart       M 32 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 
  3    33:26   7560 Nordia Whitelocke   F 38 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 
  4    47:51   7566 Jevaughn Whyte      M 23 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 
  5    47:53   7551 Casey-Ann Brady     F 25 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 

 62. 3:13:24 RX EXPRESS                    (  38:41)
========================================
  1    31:40   7543 Desmond Pennicot    M 52 RX EXPRESS                     
  2    35:51   7544 Omar Roberts        M 27 RX EXPRESS                     
  3    35:52   7540 Lorna Millwood      F 41 RX EXPRESS                     
  4    43:16   7541 Alecia Thomas       F 31 RX EXPRESS                     
  5    46:45   7542 Jadian Brown        M 37 RX EXPRESS                     

 63. 3:14:28 SHIPPING ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC(  38:54)
========================================
  1    34:18   7022 Celia Taylor        F 31 SHIPPING ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 
  2    35:40   7020 Mark Sterling       M 32 SHIPPING ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 
  3    38:48   7014 Kevaughn Lyew You   M 31 SHIPPING ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 
  4    42:30   9800 Shannon Brown       M 38 SHIPPING ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 
  5    43:12   7015 Shernett McIntyre   F 28 SHIPPING ASSOCIATION OF JAMAIC 

 64. 3:19:42 HI-LO FOOD STORES             (  39:57)
========================================
  1    34:43   9688 Garth Clarke        M 27 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  2    39:20   9686 Marsha-Gaye Brown   F 32 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  3    39:28   9702 Gimbiya Smikle      F 31 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  4    42:27   9692 Andrea Graham       F 33 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  5    43:44   9696 Shelesha McCotie    F 20 HI-LO FOOD STORES              

 65. 3:29:43 DHL JAMAICA                   (  41:57)
========================================
  1    30:31   1179 Sheldon Spencer     M 30 DHL JAMAICA                    
  2    42:52   1168 Kahalia Smith       F 36 DHL JAMAICA                    
  3    45:08   1180 Tannish Trail       F 30 DHL JAMAICA                    
  4    45:12   1166 Kadian Russell      M 35 DHL JAMAICA                    
  5    46:00   1163 Danielle McKenzie   F 25 DHL JAMAICA                    

 66. 3:31:30 ISLAND GRILL                  (  42:18)
========================================
  1    28:10   1237 Romana Nembhard     M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  2    35:55   1234 Zandre Bennett      M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  3    38:49   1238 Horace Reece        M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  4    53:08   1233 Jessica Ferguson    F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  5    55:28   1232 Vanessa Ebanks      F    ISLAND GRILL                   

 67. 3:32:09 HAWKEYE                       (  42:26)
========================================
  1    27:01   7062 Willis Akeema       M    HAWKEYE                        
  2    37:30   7070 Clacken Sean        M    HAWKEYE                        
  3    38:48   7067 McLean Jomo         M    HAWKEYE                        
  4    51:32   7064 Hurditt Denise      F    HAWKEYE                        
  5    57:18   7068 Williams Kerryann   F    HAWKEYE                        

 68. 3:34:50 CENTURY 21 HEAVE-HO PROPERTIES(  42:58)
========================================
  1    32:00   7460 Donna McCartney     F 45 CENTURY 21 HEAVE-HO PROPERTIES 
  2    32:10   7461 Lincoln Deane       M 55 CENTURY 21 HEAVE-HO PROPERTIES 
  3    41:25   7462 Andre Wellington    M 27 CENTURY 21 HEAVE-HO PROPERTIES 
  4    50:35   7459 Christine Edwards   F 55 CENTURY 21 HEAVE-HO PROPERTIES 
  5    58:40   7458 Dermaline Boyd      F 40 CENTURY 21 HEAVE-HO PROPERTIES 

 69. 3:48:54 PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD     (  45:47)
========================================
  1    25:48   1250 Monteith Khareem    M 31 PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD      
  2    37:58   1252 Cox Samuel          M 41 PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD      
  3    46:14   1249 Stewart Kelvin      M 45 PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD      
  4    54:20   1241 Anderson Jody       F 27 PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD      
  5  1:04:34   1248 MacKo David         M 28 PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD      

 70. 4:16:13 E-LEARNING JAMAICA COMPANY    (  51:15)
========================================
  1    28:27   8817 Mikhail Thompson    M 20 E-LEARNING JAMAICA COMPANY     
  2    30:28   8795 Dominic Campbell    M 26 E-LEARNING JAMAICA COMPANY     
  3  1:04:40   7909 Justine McCalla     F 25 E-LEARNING JAMAICA COMPANY     
  4  1:04:40   7908 Darienne Spalding   F 23 E-LEARNING JAMAICA COMPANY     
  5  1:07:58   8799 Sheldon Drygren     M 28 E-LEARNING JAMAICA COMPANY     

 71. 4:25:34 THE PRIVATE SECTOR ORGANISATIO(  53:07)
========================================
  1    49:08   7571 Janell Atkinson     F 22 THE PRIVATE SECTOR ORGANISATIO 
  2    50:13   7573 Suzie Gayle         F 47 THE PRIVATE SECTOR ORGANISATIO 
  3    50:16   7572 Kareen Cox          F 31 THE PRIVATE SECTOR ORGANISATIO 
  4    57:54   7577 Michelle Scarlett   F 40 THE PRIVATE SECTOR ORGANISATIO 
  5    58:03   7574 Prudence Gentles    F 62 THE PRIVATE SECTOR ORGANISATIO 

 72. 4:42:16 ISLAND ICE &  BEVERAGE CO.    (  56:28)
========================================
  1    54:56   7893 Kaceyanna Bryan     F  9 ISLAND ICE &  BEVERAGE CO.     
  2    55:03   7896 Ashanti Bryan       F 14 ISLAND ICE &  BEVERAGE CO.     
  3    55:04   7900 Andre Channer       M 35 ISLAND ICE &  BEVERAGE CO.     
  4    56:22   7899 Daphne Spencer      F 53 ISLAND ICE &  BEVERAGE CO.     
  5  1:00:51   7902 Hazel Smith-Blake   F 48 ISLAND ICE &  BEVERAGE CO.